2018-08-25 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec
start list
20 km
start ~ 12:00:52
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 55 participants
(
55 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Masters II | 246 | Bednařík Stanislav | CZE | 1975 | Hronov | Hronov |
Masters I | 248 | Bezděk Pavel | CZE | 1986 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Masters I | 101 | Celba Petr | CZE | 1986 | Kola Rtyně | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Masters I | 204 | Cinke Robert | CZE | 1984 | .. | Zábrodí |
Masters II | 102 | Čermák Jan | CZE | 1978 | S-SPORT Hronov | Trutnov |
Veteráni | 57 | Černý Jiří | CZE | 1962 | Brno | Brno |
Masters II | 247 | DivÍŠek David | CZE | 1977 | Ins Bike Team | Velké Poříčí |
Junior | 53 | Dudek Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | Gapp System-Cabtech MTB Racing Team | Úpice |
Masters I | 236 | Efler Martin | CZE | 1981 | Bikehome | Chvalkovice |
Muži | 235 | Gabriel David | CZE | 1992 | Chlastana Pirates | Trutnov |
Masters I | 104 | Grym David | CZE | 1986 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
Masters II | 55 | Hainzel Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | CTD cycling team | Hronov |
Kadeti | 105 | Hanč Vojtěch | CZE | 2002 | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | Dolní Lánov |
Veteráni | 244 | Heczko Stanislav | CZE | 1966 | SkiAlpShop | Šp. Mlýn |
Masters II | 242 | Hlavatý Milan | CZE | 1972 | | |
Masters II | 106 | Horacek Jan | CZE | 1975 | Studenec Team | Trutnov |
Masters II | 108 | Jančík Ladislav | CZE | 1974 | jancik.biz | Červený Kostelec |
Junior | 213 | Jaroš Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | Enjoy Riding Team | Nová Paka |
Masters II | 109 | Jehlík Václav | CZE | 1974 | KAH sport | Hostinné |
Muži | 239 | Káňa Tomáš | CZE | 1995 | Pítrs bikes team | Červený Kostelec |
Masters II | 54 | Klingera Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Veteráni | 237 | Koblasa Jiří | CZE | 1965 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | Dvůr Králové Nad Labem |
Kadeti | 238 | Koblasa Jiří | CZE | 2004 | Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Veteráni | 60 | Kočí Roman | CZE | 1965 | Potštejn | Potštejn |
Kadeti | 229 | Kočí Štěpán | CZE | 2002 | Prestige cycling team | Potštejn |
Kadeti | 111 | Kovaříček Vojtěch | CZE | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | Vamberk |
Masters I | 113 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Kadeti | 168 | Lukeš Jan | CZE | 2004 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Dvůr Králové |
Muži | 240 | Michalec Petr | CZE | 1995 | Pítrs bikes team | Náchod |
Masters I | 114 | Nehyba Michal | CZE | 1980 | Bikehome | Česká Skalice |
Kadeti | 115 | Novák Karel | CZE | 2003 | S-SPORT Hronov | Rryně v Podkrkonoší |
Masters I | 243 | Pelčarský Aleš | CZE | 1981 | Hořice | Hořice |
Kadeti | 250 | Petr Michal | CZE | 2004 | INS BIKE TEAM | Hronov |
Veteráni | 245 | Petr Milan | CZE | 1958 | Velké Pořiči | Velké Pořiči |
Masters II | 210 | Piech Radovan | CZE | 1976 | Česká Skalice | Česká Skalice |
Masters I | 116 | Písař Martin | CZE | 1984 | SK Cyklo-RD Pardubice | Heřmanův Městec |
Kadeti | 223 | Pivnička Jakub | CZE | 2005 | PITRS BIKES TEAM | Police Nad Metují - Velká Ledhuje |
Masters I | 59 | Plachta Pavel | CZE | 1982 | KTM RACING TEAM Factory | Police nad/Metuji |
Masters II | 64 | Plodek Štěpán | CZE | 1977 | Envicons | Třebechovice Pod Orebem |
Masters II | 117 | Prouza Ladislav | CZE | 1972 | BikeStars Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Kadeti | 58 | Saidl Filip | CZE | 2006 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | Hronov |
Masters II | 118 | Slavík Josef | CZE | 1976 | NKT Kablo | Vrchlabí |
Kadeti | 176 | Soukup Vojta | CZE | 2005 | PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV | Hradec Kralove |
Kadeti | | Soukup Vojta | CZE | 2005 | PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | 119 | STANĚK Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | Nová Paka |
Kadeti | 120 | Styblík Adam | CZE | 2002 | Rohozec Amix Team | Lázně Bělohrad |
Masters I | 249 | Šimek Martin | CZE | 1981 | Červený Kostelec | Červený Kostelec |
Kadeti | 52 | Šitina Bohumil | CZE | 2002 | Batňovice | Batňovice |
Kadeti | 232 | Švandrlík František | CZE | 2002 | Eleven Head Cyklolive Team | Jilemnice |
Kadeti | 121 | Teichman Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | Strážné |
Muži | 167 | Toman Lukáš | CZE | 1991 | CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ | Horní Branná |
Masters II | 122 | Tříska Lukáš | CZE | 1977 | MONDRAKER Racing team | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | 71 | Vlček Roman | CZE | 1974 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | Olešnice |
Veteráni | 219 | Voňka Jiří | CZE | 1954 | carla-kupkolo.cz | Dvůr Králové Nad Labem |
Veteráni | 241 | Zelený Petr | CZE | 1960 | ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS | Slatina nad Úpou |