LESÁK CUP 2018

2018-08-25 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Odrážedla

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci Pitrs bikes 00:47.9
2 1 / holky STS Pavlišov 01:00.1
3 2 / kluci Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:12.7
4 2 / holky ČEská Skalice 01:18.4
5 3 / holky Lubník 01:19.1

Předškoláci

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / holky BAKAKO Nová Paka 00:47.6
2 1 / kluci PCstormTrutnov 00:57.3
3 2 / kluci LIDE jeZDETE 01:00.9
4 2 / holky Profi sport Cheb 01:02.1
5 3 / holky Hronov 01:08.6

Minižáci I (1km)

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci Apache Loko Trutnov 02:45.5
2 2 / kluci Pitrs bikes 03:00.4
3 3 / kluci Olfin car Ski Team 03:20.1
4 4 / kluci S-Sport Hronov 03:48.1
5 1 / holky Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 03:54.9

Minižáci II (2km)

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky S - Sport Hronov 04:56.3
2 2 / holky ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 05:19.8
3 1 / kluci Pitrs bikes 05:20.5
4 2 / kluci KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH 05:40.3
5 3 / holky Apache Loko Trutnov 05:55.0

Žáci II (5km)

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci Pitrs bikes team 15:46.2
2 2 / kluci BAKAKO Nová Paka 16:17.2
3 3 / kluci Hradec Králové 17:05.3
4 4 / kluci Náchod 17:06.5
5 5 / kluci MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 17:47.4

Žáci I (5km)

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / kluci Pitrs bikes 18:04.5
2 2 / kluci Pitrs bikes 18:07.6
3 3 / kluci S - Sport Hronov 18:14.3
4 4 / kluci S-Sport Hronov 20:51.2
5 1 / holky MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 21:04.8

40 km

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I GHOST team 01:47:35.3
2 1 / Muži Apache Loko Trutnov 01:49:22.6
3 2 / Masters I RAJEC TREK 01:52:01.93
4 1 / Masters II Pitrs bikes 01:52:55.68
5 2 / Masters II Vrchlabí 01:54:33.76

20 km

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / Junior Gapp System-Cabtech MTB Racing Team 53:26.5
2 1 / Kadeti Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 55:54.9
3 2 / Kadeti PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 56:03.2
4 3 / Kadeti Prestige cycling team 58:41.4
5 1 / Masters I Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:00:20.7

20 km koloběžky

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / Muži COCONi 01:18:17.6
2 2 / Muži KOSTKA Racing 01:18:59.7
3 3 / Muži Vella team Náchod 01:25:45.0
4 4 / Muži Sokol Maxičky/TRIEXPERT 01:27:09.1
5 1 / Ženy KOSTKA Racing 01:37:56.9