LESÁK CUP 2018

2018-08-25 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Odrážedla total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) total: 21, men : 12, women: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
40 km total: 58, men : 56, women: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 8, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 20, Veteráni: 9, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km total: 66, men : 54, women: 12, Kadeti: 14, Junior: 2, Muži: 4, Masters I: 11, Masters II: 16, Veteráni: 7, Kadetky: 6, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
20 km koloběžky total: 7, men : 5, women: 2, Muži: 5, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 40 km

start ~ 12:00:52

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 01:47:35.3 53:25.7 (1)
2 2 / Masters I [4] Petr Tatíček 1985 CZE RAJEC TREK 01:52:01.93 04:26.63 55:13.6 (4)
3 3 / Masters I [47] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:55:41.22 08:05.92 56:38.9 (6)
4 4 / Masters I [34] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:59:40.88 12:05.58 58:45.3 (12)
5 5 / Masters I [20] Tomáš Sulzbacher 1979 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:01:50.47 14:15.17 01:00:07.1 (14)
6 6 / Masters I [16] Jaruch Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:08:42.09 21:06.79 58:55.3 (13)
7 7 / Masters I [5] Štěpán Bejr 1987 CZE Náchod 02:11:11.47 23:36.17 01:05:56.8 (26)
8 8 / Masters I [14] Piotrek Krusz 1985 POL KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH 02:18:14.1 30:38.8 01:07:00.1 (28)
9 9 / Masters I [17] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike 02:20:45.74 33:10.44 01:08:28.5 (32)
10 10 / Masters I [28] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Pítrs bikes 02:21:20.42 33:45.12 01:07:33.0 (30)
11 11 / Masters I [66] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:26:51.86 39:16.56 01:11:31.4 (38)
12 12 / Masters I [33] Martin Petr 1984 CZE Velké Poříčí 02:28:20.45 40:45.15 01:12:39.6 (44)
DNF / Masters I [37] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka
DNF / Masters I [27] Zbyněk Trnka 1981 CZE Liberec