LESÁK CUP 2018

2018-08-25 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Odrážedla total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) total: 21, men : 12, women: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
40 km total: 58, men : 56, women: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 8, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 20, Veteráni: 9, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km total: 66, men : 54, women: 12, Kadeti: 14, Junior: 2, Muži: 4, Masters I: 11, Masters II: 16, Veteráni: 7, Kadetky: 6, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
20 km koloběžky total: 7, men : 5, women: 2, Muži: 5, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 20 km

start ~ 12:00:52

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Kadeti [120] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 55:54.9
2 2 / Kadeti [111] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 56:03.2 00:08.3
3 3 / Kadeti [229] Štěpán Kočí 2002 CZE Prestige cycling team 58:41.4 02:46.5
4 4 / Kadeti [223] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:03:57.0 08:02.1
5 5 / Kadeti [168] Jan Lukeš 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:06:52.8 10:57.9
6 6 / Kadeti [232] František Švandrlík 2002 CZE Symbio+ CE.Energy 01:08:08.9 12:14.0
7 7 / Kadeti [115] Karel Novák 2003 CZE S-Sport Hronov 01:10:10.0 14:15.1
8 8 / Kadeti [121] Tomáš Teichman 2003 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:10:31.3 14:36.4
9 9 / Kadeti [250] Michal Petr 2004 CZE INS ateliér Náchod 01:11:21.3 15:26.4
10 10 / Kadeti [105] Vojtěch Hanč 2003 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:12:43.5 16:48.6
11 11 / Kadeti [176] Vojta Soukup 2005 CZE Hradec Kralove 01:13:38.8 17:43.9
12 12 / Kadeti [52] Bohumil Šitina 2002 CZE Batňovice 01:14:18.1 18:23.2
13 13 / Kadeti [238] Jiří Koblasa 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:21:19.1 25:24.2
14 14 / Kadeti [58] Filip Saidl 2006 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:30:24.1 34:29.2