Moravský bikemaraton 2019

2019-08-31 Leština (Zábřeh)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži A: 1, Muži B: 1, Muži C: 0, Muži D: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy A: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR pro přihlášky total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, Tandemy: 3 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
50km total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 0, Muži I: 19, Muži II: 2, Muži III: 2, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
30km total: 11, men : 6, women: 5, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 2, TouristOpen: 9, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
2x15km handicap total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]

start list 80km

start ~ 11:00:56 , all years of born , registered: 2 participants ( 2 of men, 0 of women) převýšení 1500m

category # name state year team
Muži A [ ] Dušek Michal CZE 1992 CK Morava
Muži B [ ] Satke Tomáš CZE 1989 IN-LIFE Cycling Team

start list Tandemy 80km MČRaSR pro přihlášky

start ~ 11:00:56 , all years of born , registered: 6 participants ( 6 of men, 0 of women)

category # team members
Tandemy HCK JAMES PÚCHOV
m
-
Pavel Bahno
1983
m
-
Martin Bebčák
1980
Tandemy HCK JAMES PÚCHOV
m
-
Pavel Bahno
1983
m
-
Martin Bebčák
1980
Tandemy Cyklosport Unite
m
-
Jakub Fux
1977
m
-
Jaroslav Jarkovský
1968

start list 50km

start ~ 11:05:00 , all years of born , registered: 23 participants ( 23 of men, 0 of women) 900m převýšení

category # name state year team
Muži I 100kg [ ] Březina Josef CZE 1978 Dlouhomilov
Muži I 100kg [ ] Březina Josef CZE 1978 Tři šneci
Muži I [ ] Cahlík Tomáš CZE 1987 Šumperk
Muži I [ ] Čejka Tomáš CZE 1987 CZ LOKO
Muži I [ ] Dolezal Frantisek CZE 1987 Újezd
Muži I [ ] Doležal Jaromír CZE 1974 Překlady Hrochová Brníčko
Muži I [ ] Grézl Ondřej CZE 1986 Rovensko
Muži I pekar [ ] Jakubík Hynek CZE 1977 Zeelandia
Muži I [ ] Krišťák David CZE 1987 Zeelandia
Muži II pekar [ ] Nejezchleba Pavel CZE 1969 Zeelandia spol. s r.o.
Muži I [ ] Nétek Rostislav CZE 1985 Cyklomorava
Muži II [ ] Palich Zbyněk CZE 1965 Omega CZ - čechy
Muži I [ ] Panenka Pavel CZE 1980 Bludov
Muži I pekar [ ] Rada Michal CZE 1979 Zeelandia
Muži I 100kg [ ] Sonntag Robert CZE 1973 CYKLO ŽOPY
Muži I [ ] Střecha Jiří CZE 1986 Ústí nad Orlicí
Muži I [ ] Šimek Pavel CZE 1980 CZ LOKO
Muži I [ ] Šrubař Stanislav CZE 1974 Šumperk
Muži I [ ] Šrůtek Michal CZE 1983 Kongo TeaM
Muži III pekar [ ] Tomeš Miroslav CZE 1958 pekařství Samek Náchod
Muži III pekar [ ] Tomeš Miroslav CZE 1958 pekařství Samek Náchod
Muži I [ ] Vlček Rostislav CZE 1976 CYKLO ŽOPY
Muži I [ ] Vogel Michal CZE 1976 ŠUMPERK

start list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10 , all years of born , registered: 11 participants ( 6 of men, 5 of women) převýšení 600m

category # name state year team
TouristOpen [ ] Appl Tomáš CZE 1981 Zábřeh
TouristOpen [ ] Hanák Jan CZE 1990 Lukavice
TouristOpen pekar [ ] Kotorová Jana CZE 1978 Zeelandia
TouristOpen pekar [ ] Lišková Jitka CZE 1977 Zeelandia
TouristOpen pekar [ ] Malá Lucie CZE 1983 Zeelandia
TouristOpen [ ] Novák Jiři CZE 1976 Cyklo Hobby Rynárec
StaršíŽáci [ ] Novák Vojtěch CZE 2006 Vyškov
StaršíŽáci [ ] Novák Vojtěch CZE 2006 Vyškov
TouristOpen pekar [ ] Nováková Michaela CZE 1977 Zeelandia
TouristOpen [ ] Provaz David CZE 1974 KRS Paseka
TouristOpen pekar [ ] Raganová Michala CZE 1989 Zeelandia

start list 15km handicap

start ~ 11:12:30 , all years of born

start list 2x15km handicap

start ~ 11:12:30 , all years of born