MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 108, men : 104, women: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 185, men : 170, women: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 65, men : 34, women: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 75km

start ~ 09:06:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / LM3 [501] Kristián Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak Ergon Racing Team 02:45:20.4
2 2 / LM3 [407] Petr Čuchal 1980 CZE MMB Třebenice 03:34:11.9 48:51.5
3 3 / LM3 [404] Jan Bureš 1982 CZE CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY 03:35:11.7 49:51.3
4 4 / LM3 [512] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 03:38:05.1 52:44.7
5 5 / LM3 [490] Aleš Doucha 1982 CZE Bikepoint 03:39:29.5 54:09.1
6 6 / LM3 [433] Luboš Pospíšil 1983 CZE Litoměřice 03:42:29.5 57:09.1
7 7 / LM3 [509] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 03:48:28.8 01:03:08.4
8 8 / LM3 [428] Jiří Mansfeld 1978 CZE Mšeno 03:48:55.9 01:03:35.5
9 9 / LM3 [517] Jan Novák 1985 CZE Cyklo Erben 03:48:57.9 01:03:37.5
10 10 / LM3 [418] Petr Janda 1982 CZE Komikoni 03:56:25.6 01:11:05.2
11 11 / LM3 [410] david grbavcic 1986 CZE žádný_Roudnice nad Labem 03:59:10.3 01:13:49.9
12 12 / LM3 [467] Josef Kváš 1982 CZE Pepé Lovosice 03:59:22.0 01:14:01.6
13 13 / LM3 [430] Milan Novák 1978 CZE Mountain Riders Velemín 04:00:46.3 01:15:25.9
14 14 / LM3 [487] Pavel Tlustý 1985 CZE Sport Team Brozany 04:02:10.1 01:16:49.7
15 15 / LM3 [489] Jiří Beer 1983 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 04:07:13.1 01:21:52.7
16 16 / LM3 [495] Josef Kalina 1978 CZE MADAJ TEAM 04:10:25.7 01:25:05.3
17 17 / LM3 [415] Zdeněk Horáček 1983 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 04:12:30.9 01:27:10.5
18 18 / LM3 [494] Vítězslav Macháček 1981 CZE Eurooil 04:12:40.5 01:27:20.1
19 19 / LM3 [442] David Šálek 1979 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:17:46.6 01:32:26.2
20 20 / LM3 [401] Jan Bartošek 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:28:04.0 01:42:43.6
21 21 / LM3 [483] Michal Beran 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:32:15.9 01:46:55.5
22 22 / LM3 [432] Vit Polehnak 1979 CZE Duchcov 04:44:10.2 01:58:49.8
23 23 / LM3 [484] Zdeněk Hammer 1979 CZE LTM 04:44:10.5 01:58:50.1
24 24 / LM3 [518] Jan Gaube 1977 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:45:52.8 02:00:32.4
25 25 / LM3 [427] Lukáš Malý 1985 CZE Bike-point Roudnice 04:49:54.8 02:04:34.4
26 26 / LM3 [488] Jan Bartůněk 1986 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 05:00:52.4 02:15:32.0
27 27 / LM3 [439] Tomáš SOJÁK 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 05:03:13.7 02:17:53.3
28 28 / LM3 [520] Jan Průcha 1981 CZE BTT Libochovice 05:08:18.8 02:22:58.4
29 29 / LM3 [420] Pavel Jílek 1984 CZE Plzeň 05:22:12.5 02:36:52.1
30 30 / LM3 [425] Jan Liška 1984 CZE Brno 05:23:27.4 02:38:07.0
31 31 / LM3 [409] Martin Fryček 1986 CZE Plzeň 05:58:57.1 03:13:36.7
DNF / LM3 [491] David Sochor 1979 CZE Brandýs nad Labem
DNF / LM3 [463] Michal Koubek 1979 CZE SKP Sever Teplice
DNF / LM3 [429] Petr Martykán 1980 CZE Lovosice
DNF / LM3 [513] Jan Paul 1986 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNF / LM3 [454] Jan Bradáč 1982 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín