MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 108, men : 104, women: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 185, men : 170, women: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 65, men : 34, women: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 8km

start ~ 10:00:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / děti 9-12 [38] Barbora Podlipná 2004 CZE BAKAKO 25:12.5
2 2 / děti 9-12 [39] Aneta Staňková 2004 CZE Bakako 25:53.4 00:40.9
3 3 / děti 9-12 [44] Tereza Míčková 2007 CZE SK Jeseniova 26:26.3 01:13.8
4 1 / W [6] Gabriela Křížová 1975 CZE EMPTY LEGS-Profi proteiny 26:37.7 01:25.2
5 4 / děti 9-12 [49] Natálie Štěrbová 2006 CZE Litoměřice 26:59.2 01:46.7
6 5 / děti 9-12 [7] Nikola Křížová 2004 CZE EMPTY LEGS-Profi proteiny 27:07.6 01:55.1
7 6 / děti 9-12 [26] Michaela Ceé 2006 CZE ASK Lovosice 28:00.3 02:47.8
8 1 / děti 6-8 [3] Barbora Hyšplerová 2008 CZE Cyklo Travčice 28:29.8 03:17.3
9 2 / děti 6-8 [20] Hana Svobodová 2008 CZE Fofrkvalt Libochovice 29:04.9 03:52.4
10 7 / děti 9-12 [32] Nikola Vysoká 2006 CZE Litoměřice 30:04.5 04:52.0
11 8 / děti 9-12 [27] Nela Šlechtová 2006 CZE Litoměřice 30:33.5 05:21.0
12 3 / děti 6-8 [55] Alenka Hrbáčková 2008 CZE Nučnice 33:38.0 08:25.5
13 4 / děti 6-8 [28] Jolana Šlechtová 2009 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 33:56.9 08:44.4
14 5 / děti 6-8 [11] Valentýna Růžičková 2010 CZE Litoměřice 33:57.3 08:44.8
15 6 / děti 6-8 [60] Victorie Slabá 2009 CZE Horejsek 35:02.7 09:50.2
16 7 / děti 6-8 [61] Leontýna Lamošová 2008 CZE Horejsek 35:20.4 10:07.9
17 2 / W [12] Sylvie Saifrtová 1976 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:53.1 10:40.6
17 1 / děti do 5 [29] Klára Šafářová 2011 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:53.1 10:40.6
19 8 / děti 6-8 [14] Hana Šafářová 2009 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:55.0 10:42.5
20 3 / W [19] Hana Švárová 1967 CZE Žitenice 36:06.6 10:54.1
21 9 / děti 6-8 [34] Sofia Jůlie Střížová 2009 CZE Litoměřice 36:20.7 11:08.2
22 10 / děti 6-8 [17] Aneta Prokopová 2008 CZE Litoměřice 36:31.5 11:19.0
23 1 / junioři [18] Alžběta Riklová 2000 CZE Žitenice 36:41.8 11:29.3
24 11 / děti 6-8 [41] Magdalena Čudová 2010 CZE Ploskovice 37:04.5 11:52.0
25 12 / děti 6-8 [31] Tereza Vysoká 2010 CZE Litoměřice 40:56.1 15:43.6
26 2 / děti do 5 [16] Adéla Hyšplerová 2011 CZE Cyklo Travčice 41:40.2 16:27.7
27 3 / děti do 5 [59] Majda Skřivánková 2011 CZE Litoměřice 42:23.8 17:11.3
28 13 / děti 6-8 [24] Ema Nezbedová 2010 CZE LITO 43:10.8 17:58.3
29 4 / děti do 5 [67] Eliška Sofie Horejsková 2011 CZE Horejsek Team 53:36.1 28:23.6
30 4 / W [65] Petra Donátová 1983 CZE Horejsek 53:49.2 28:36.7
31 14 / děti 6-8 [42] Kristýna Novotná 2008 CZE Děčín 01:07:41.3 42:28.8