MTB Tour České Středohoří

25.09.2016 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

75km celkem: 108, muži : 104, ženy: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km celkem: 185, muži : 170, ženy: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km celkem: 65, muži : 34, ženy: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 8km

start ~ 10:00:30

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / junioři [52] Lukáš Adámek 2000 CZE Ústí nad Labem 22:50.1
2 1 / děti 9-12 [37] Štěpán Zahálka 2006 CZE CK Terezín 24:11.4 01:21.3
3 2 / děti 9-12 [48] Matěj Bezděka 2004 CZE Litoměřice 24:48.0 01:57.9
4 3 / děti 9-12 [38] Barbora Podlipná 2004 CZE BAKAKO 25:12.5 02:22.4
5 4 / děti 9-12 [39] Aneta Staňková 2004 CZE Bakako 25:53.4 03:03.3
6 1 / děti 6-8 [45] Rafael Waldhauser 2008 CZE Hoštka 26:08.9 03:18.8
7 5 / děti 9-12 [50] Jiří Zubatý 2004 CZE Nové Dvory 26:09.2 03:19.1
8 6 / děti 9-12 [46] Albert Hora 2007 CZE Hnědý kosmonauti 26:21.4 03:31.3
9 7 / děti 9-12 [53] Pavel Hrbáček 2004 CZE Nučnice 26:23.6 03:33.5
10 8 / děti 9-12 [44] Tereza Míčková 2007 CZE SK Jeseniova 26:26.3 03:36.2
11 1 / W [6] Gabriela Křížová 1975 CZE EMPTY LEGS-Profi proteiny 26:37.7 03:47.6
12 9 / děti 9-12 [49] Natálie Štěrbová 2006 CZE Litoměřice 26:59.2 04:09.1
13 10 / děti 9-12 [7] Nikola Křížová 2004 CZE EMPTY LEGS-Profi proteiny 27:07.6 04:17.5
14 2 / děti 6-8 [33] Štěpán Simon 2008 CZE Litoměřice 27:26.2 04:36.1
15 3 / děti 6-8 [15] Oliver Vozka 2009 CZE Cyklokroužek Slaný 27:31.2 04:41.1
16 11 / děti 9-12 [64] František Tichý 2004 CZE Žalhostice 27:33.5 04:43.4
17 12 / děti 9-12 [26] Michaela Ceé 2006 CZE ASK Lovosice 28:00.3 05:10.2
18 4 / děti 6-8 [62] Tomáš Lamoš 2008 CZE Horejsek 28:27.4 05:37.3
19 5 / děti 6-8 [3] Barbora Hyšplerová 2008 CZE Cyklo Travčice 28:29.8 05:39.7
20 6 / děti 6-8 [20] Hana Svobodová 2008 CZE Fofrkvalt Libochovice 29:04.9 06:14.8
21 13 / děti 9-12 [43] Daniel Slabý 2007 CZE Okoř 29:06.9 06:16.8
22 7 / děti 6-8 [63] Filip Brambaški 2009 CZE Roudnice n. L. 29:08.4 06:18.3
23 8 / děti 6-8 [4] Adrian Janovský 2008 CZE NorthBike 29:32.1 06:42.0
24 9 / děti 6-8 [10] Matyáš Růžička 2008 CZE Litoměřice 29:44.2 06:54.1
25 14 / děti 9-12 [57] Adam Zaderlík 2007 CZE Litoměřice 30:00.5 07:10.4
26 10 / děti 6-8 [47] Antonín Hora 2009 CZE Hnědý kosmonauti 30:03.2 07:13.1
27 15 / děti 9-12 [32] Nikola Vysoká 2006 CZE Litoměřice 30:04.5 07:14.4
28 11 / děti 6-8 [56] Max Kokoška 2008 CZE BTT Libochovice 30:30.0 07:39.9
29 16 / děti 9-12 [27] Nela Šlechtová 2006 CZE Litoměřice 30:33.5 07:43.4
30 12 / děti 6-8 [23] Metoděj Talpa 2008 CZE Sella Bike 30:51.4 08:01.3
31 13 / děti 6-8 [30] Daniel Volf 2008 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 31:06.3 08:16.2
32 14 / děti 6-8 [21] Petr Kaltman 2010 CZE Ústí nad Labem 31:18.7 08:28.6
33 15 / děti 6-8 [25] Jiří Ouda 2010 CZE Northbike.cz 33:00.9 10:10.8
34 16 / děti 6-8 [55] Alenka Hrbáčková 2008 CZE Nučnice 33:38.0 10:47.9
35 1 / děti do 5 [40] Dominik Svatoš 2011 CZE Litoměřice 33:39.8 10:49.7
36 17 / děti 6-8 [51] Jan Hossinger 2010 CZE 33:40.9 10:50.8
37 18 / děti 6-8 [28] Jolana Šlechtová 2009 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 33:56.9 11:06.8
38 19 / děti 6-8 [11] Valentýna Růžičková 2010 CZE Litoměřice 33:57.3 11:07.2
39 20 / děti 6-8 [58] Adam Skřivánek 2009 CZE Litoměřice 34:50.2 12:00.1
40 21 / děti 6-8 [60] Victorie Slabá 2009 CZE Horejsek 35:02.7 12:12.6
41 22 / děti 6-8 [61] Leontýna Lamošová 2008 CZE Horejsek 35:20.4 12:30.3
42 2 / W [12] Sylvie Saifrtová 1976 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:53.1 13:03.0
42 2 / děti do 5 [29] Klára Šafářová 2011 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:53.1 13:03.0
44 23 / děti 6-8 [14] Hana Šafářová 2009 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:55.0 13:04.9
45 3 / děti do 5 [22] Mikuláš Talpa 2011 CZE Sella bike 35:59.4 13:09.3
46 24 / děti 6-8 [9] Matyáš Poláček 2010 CZE Litoměřice 36:00.6 13:10.5
47 3 / W [19] Hana Švárová 1967 CZE Žitenice 36:06.6 13:16.5
48 25 / děti 6-8 [34] Sofia Jůlie Střížová 2009 CZE Litoměřice 36:20.7 13:30.6
49 26 / děti 6-8 [17] Aneta Prokopová 2008 CZE Litoměřice 36:31.5 13:41.4
50 17 / děti 9-12 [36] Daniel Zahradníček 2007 CZE Černí koně 36:32.2 13:42.1
51 2 / junioři [18] Alžběta Riklová 2000 CZE Žitenice 36:41.8 13:51.7
52 27 / děti 6-8 [41] Magdalena Čudová 2010 CZE Ploskovice 37:04.5 14:14.4
53 4 / děti do 5 [5] Jonaš Jiskra 2011 CZE SELLA BIKE TEAM 40:52.3 18:02.2
54 28 / děti 6-8 [31] Tereza Vysoká 2010 CZE Litoměřice 40:56.1 18:06.0
55 5 / děti do 5 [16] Adéla Hyšplerová 2011 CZE Cyklo Travčice 41:40.2 18:50.1
56 6 / děti do 5 [35] Matyáš Čapek 2012 CZE Nučničky 42:15.4 19:25.3
57 29 / děti 6-8 [54] Honzík Hrbáček 2010 CZE Nučnice 42:22.5 19:32.4
58 7 / děti do 5 [59] Majda Skřivánková 2011 CZE Litoměřice 42:23.8 19:33.7
59 30 / děti 6-8 [24] Ema Nezbedová 2010 CZE LITO 43:10.8 20:20.7
60 31 / děti 6-8 [8] František Musil 2009 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 45:18.9 22:28.8
61 8 / děti do 5 [67] Eliška Sofie Horejsková 2011 CZE Horejsek Team 53:36.1 30:46.0
62 1 / M [66] René Horejsek 1975 CZE Horejsek 53:37.0 30:46.9
63 2 / M [68] Gerhard Horejsek 1940 CZE Horejsek Team 53:43.0 30:52.9
64 4 / W [65] Petra Donátová 1983 CZE Horejsek 53:49.2 30:59.1
65 32 / děti 6-8 [42] Kristýna Novotná 2008 CZE Děčín 01:07:41.3 44:51.2