MTB Tour České Středohoří

25.09.2016 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

75km celkem: 108, muži : 104, ženy: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km celkem: 185, muži : 170, ženy: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km celkem: 65, muži : 34, ženy: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 8km

start ~ 10:00:30

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / děti 6-8 [45] Rafael Waldhauser 2008 CZE Hoštka 26:08.9
2 2 / děti 6-8 [33] Štěpán Simon 2008 CZE Litoměřice 27:26.2 01:17.3
3 3 / děti 6-8 [15] Oliver Vozka 2009 CZE Cyklokroužek Slaný 27:31.2 01:22.3
4 4 / děti 6-8 [62] Tomáš Lamoš 2008 CZE Horejsek 28:27.4 02:18.5
5 5 / děti 6-8 [3] Barbora Hyšplerová 2008 CZE Cyklo Travčice 28:29.8 02:20.9
6 6 / děti 6-8 [20] Hana Svobodová 2008 CZE Fofrkvalt Libochovice 29:04.9 02:56.0
7 7 / děti 6-8 [63] Filip Brambaški 2009 CZE Roudnice n. L. 29:08.4 02:59.5
8 8 / děti 6-8 [4] Adrian Janovský 2008 CZE NorthBike 29:32.1 03:23.2
9 9 / děti 6-8 [10] Matyáš Růžička 2008 CZE Litoměřice 29:44.2 03:35.3
10 10 / děti 6-8 [47] Antonín Hora 2009 CZE Hnědý kosmonauti 30:03.2 03:54.3
11 11 / děti 6-8 [56] Max Kokoška 2008 CZE BTT Libochovice 30:30.0 04:21.1
12 12 / děti 6-8 [23] Metoděj Talpa 2008 CZE Sella Bike 30:51.4 04:42.5
13 13 / děti 6-8 [30] Daniel Volf 2008 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 31:06.3 04:57.4
14 14 / děti 6-8 [21] Petr Kaltman 2010 CZE Ústí nad Labem 31:18.7 05:09.8
15 15 / děti 6-8 [25] Jiří Ouda 2010 CZE Northbike.cz 33:00.9 06:52.0
16 16 / děti 6-8 [55] Alenka Hrbáčková 2008 CZE Nučnice 33:38.0 07:29.1
17 17 / děti 6-8 [51] Jan Hossinger 2010 CZE 33:40.9 07:32.0
18 18 / děti 6-8 [28] Jolana Šlechtová 2009 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 33:56.9 07:48.0
19 19 / děti 6-8 [11] Valentýna Růžičková 2010 CZE Litoměřice 33:57.3 07:48.4
20 20 / děti 6-8 [58] Adam Skřivánek 2009 CZE Litoměřice 34:50.2 08:41.3
21 21 / děti 6-8 [60] Victorie Slabá 2009 CZE Horejsek 35:02.7 08:53.8
22 22 / děti 6-8 [61] Leontýna Lamošová 2008 CZE Horejsek 35:20.4 09:11.5
23 23 / děti 6-8 [14] Hana Šafářová 2009 CZE HKF Litoměřice 35:55.0 09:46.1
24 24 / děti 6-8 [9] Matyáš Poláček 2010 CZE Litoměřice 36:00.6 09:51.7
25 25 / děti 6-8 [34] Sofia Jůlie Střížová 2009 CZE Litoměřice 36:20.7 10:11.8
26 26 / děti 6-8 [17] Aneta Prokopová 2008 CZE Litoměřice 36:31.5 10:22.6
27 27 / děti 6-8 [41] Magdalena Čudová 2010 CZE Ploskovice 37:04.5 10:55.6
28 28 / děti 6-8 [31] Tereza Vysoká 2010 CZE Litoměřice 40:56.1 14:47.2
29 29 / děti 6-8 [54] Honzík Hrbáček 2010 CZE Nučnice 42:22.5 16:13.6
30 30 / děti 6-8 [24] Ema Nezbedová 2010 CZE LITO 43:10.8 17:01.9
31 31 / děti 6-8 [8] František Musil 2009 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 45:18.9 19:10.0
32 32 / děti 6-8 [42] Kristýna Novotná 2008 CZE Děčín 01:07:41.3 41:32.4