Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Hobby závod 38km

start ~ 14:20:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži I [279] Robin Hyšpler 1986 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:04:21.8
2 2 / Muži I [233] Ondra Stropnický 1987 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:04:21.9 00:00.1
3 3 / Muži I [223] Jan Viktora 1978 CZE SB Cyklo Olympia 01:04:38.6 00:16.8
4 4 / Muži I [186] Jakub Michal 2001 CZE TJ favorit Brno 01:04:47.9 00:26.1
5 5 / Muži I [203] Tadeáš Grym 2001 CZE GS Cykloteam Jistebnice 01:09:42.4 05:20.6
6 6 / Muži I [287] Jan Heřmánek 1996 CZE JH Cycling 01:09:45.6 05:23.8
7 7 / Muži I [208] Jakub Hanák 1985 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:09:54.2 05:32.4
8 8 / Muži I [251] Vojtěch Papež 1992 CZE PACOV 01:09:56.8 05:35.0
9 9 / Muži I [267] Vojtěch Šiman 1991 CZE Pekárna Velíšek 01:10:30.8 06:09.0
10 10 / Muži I [297] Lukáš Bušek 1989 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek 01:11:10.3 06:48.5
11 11 / Muži I [134] Lukáš Širhal 1989 CZE JH Cycling 01:16:34.7 12:12.9
12 12 / Muži I [201] Mikuláš Stehlík 2001 CZE JH Cycling 01:17:42.6 13:20.8
13 13 / Muži I [184] Jiří Smrčka 1983 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:17:47.1 13:25.3
14 14 / Muži I [198] Filip Ledecký 2001 CZE 01:17:56.5 13:34.7
15 15 / Muži I [180] David Matoušek 1980 CZE 01:17:57.0 13:35.2
16 16 / Muži I [221] Štěpán Zdeněk 1997 CZE Babín 01:18:06.9 13:45.1
17 17 / Muži I [332] Jaroslav Lehejček 1981 CZE Počábly 01:19:16.7 14:54.9
18 18 / Muži I [133] Karel Pleticha 1978 CZE 01:20:36.5 16:14.7
19 19 / Muži I [272] Vít Koubík 2001 CZE Pacov 01:21:32.6 17:10.8
20 20 / Muži I [222] Petr Votápek 1980 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 01:21:52.7 17:30.9
21 21 / Muži I [288] Martin Havránek 2002 CZE Tábor 01:23:46.9 19:25.1
22 22 / Muži I [238] Pavel Přibyl 1997 CZE Nová Včelnice 01:24:48.2 20:26.4
23 23 / Muži I [216] Jaroslav Pelíšek 1985 CZE Cyklo team 01:25:05.6 20:43.8
24 24 / Muži I [241] Miloš Fišera 1991 CZE KPK 01:26:06.4 21:44.6
25 25 / Muži I [213] Ondřej Smejkal 1983 CZE Cykloteam Božejov 01:26:51.9 22:30.1
26 26 / Muži I [215] Jan Nechvíle 1999 CZE Cyklo team Božejov 01:28:29.6 24:07.8
27 27 / Muži I [245] Patrik Pondělíček 1997 CZE Kněžice u Jihlavy 01:29:50.1 25:28.3
28 28 / Muži I [290] Roman Hanzal 1991 CZE Žirovnice 01:32:46.2 28:24.4
29 29 / Muži I [244] Stanislav Prágr 1978 CZE Bulls České Budějovice 01:33:58.5 29:36.7
30 30 / Muži I [262] Lukáš Marek 2002 CZE Častrov 01:34:39.1 30:17.3
31 31 / Muži I [230] Pavel Šiška 1995 CZE Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 01:34:59.3 30:37.5
32 32 / Muži I [185] Jakub Kodeš 1991 CZE 01:36:49.9 32:28.1
33 33 / Muži I [227] Zdeněk Váňa 2002 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 01:37:16.2 32:54.4
34 34 / Muži I [200] Adam Kršek 2000 CZE Pacov 01:37:52.5 33:30.7
35 35 / Muži I [271] Daniel Koubík 1995 CZE Pacov 01:38:25.4 34:03.6
36 36 / Muži I [264] Ondřej Maňas 1992 CZE Nová Včelnice 01:39:16.8 34:55.0
37 37 / Muži I [243] Lukáš Prosser 1993 CZE Hapina team 01:40:31.5 36:09.7
38 38 / Muži I [277] Marek Jirsa 1999 CZE Častrov 01:41:44.9 37:23.1
39 39 / Muži I [334] Tomáš Novák 2001 CZE 01:41:47.4 37:25.6
40 40 / Muži I [182] Petr Smolka 1989 CZE 01:49:38.7 45:16.9
41 41 / Muži I [181] Filip Beňo 1993 CZE 01:49:43.9 45:22.1
42 42 / Muži I [340] Viktor Říha 2001 CZE Pavoučí Hnízdo 01:50:00.3 45:38.5
43 43 / Muži I [128] Lukáš Severa 2001 CZE 01:50:07.5 45:45.7
44 44 / Muži I [131] Lukáš Boháček 2001 CZE Cyklo hobby Rynázec 01:52:41.4 48:19.6
45 45 / Muži I [339] Šimon Trčka 1997 CZE Pavoučí Hnízdo 01:56:56.9 52:35.1
46 46 / Muži I [289] lukas hanzal 1992 CZE zirovnice 02:12:59.8 01:08:38.0