Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Hobby závod 38km

start ~ 14:20:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži II [135] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling 01:04:22.6
1 1 / Muži II [266] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE PRODOLI Racing team 01:04:22.6
3 3 / Muži II [209] Martin Kuchař 1969 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:04:26.4 00:03.8
4 4 / Muži II [285] Libor Homolka 1973 CZE RBB Invest J. HRADEC 01:04:26.7 00:04.1
5 5 / Muži II [257] Václav Novák 1974 CZE GW Jihotrans 01:10:01.4 05:38.8
6 6 / Muži II [284] Miroslav Horký 1974 CZE Žďár 01:10:01.9 05:39.3
7 7 / Muži II [204] Martin Grym 1974 CZE GS Cykloteam Jistebnice 01:10:02.7 05:40.1
8 8 / Muži II [250] Stanislav Papež 1964 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 01:10:12.8 05:50.2
9 9 / Muži II [295] Petr Dvořák 1974 CZE Velo Dvořák 01:10:13.0 05:50.4
10 10 / Muži II [183] Ladislav Bubla 1959 CZE GS Cykloteam Jistebnice 01:15:45.9 11:23.3
11 11 / Muži II [191] Milan Vrána 1970 CZE KOVOMAT Kamenice nad Lípou 01:16:25.9 12:03.3
12 12 / Muži II [270] Zdeněk Krejča 1968 CZE Cycling Team Vodná 01:16:40.1 12:17.5
13 13 / Muži II [248] Petr Pechek 1965 CZE Pechek team Vlasenice 01:16:43.2 12:20.6
14 14 / Muži II [197] Miroslav Vavreček 1963 CZE Bechyně 01:17:36.9 13:14.3
15 15 / Muži II [195] Luděk Křepela 1964 CZE Skalice 01:17:38.2 13:15.6
16 16 / Muži II [333] Aleš Záhorský 1973 CZE BEZVASPORT.CZ 01:18:21.0 13:58.4
17 17 / Muži II [292] František Fric 1959 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:18:34.1 14:11.5
18 18 / Muži II [232] Petr Šafařík 1973 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 01:19:08.3 14:45.7
19 19 / Muži II [273] Stanislav Koubík 1970 CZE Pacov 01:21:32.6 17:10.0
20 20 / Muži II [187] Miloš Michal 1967 CZE 01:21:40.9 17:18.3
21 21 / Muži II [255] Petr Obšil 1965 CZE ČT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev 01:21:50.2 17:27.6
22 22 / Muži II [190] Milan Zadražil 1967 CZE Jihlava 01:22:06.6 17:44.0
23 23 / Muži II [299] Richard Bartoška 1973 CZE Pelhřimov 01:22:58.0 18:35.4
24 24 / Muži II [142] Luboš Buzek 1964 CZE Kunžak 01:24:09.0 19:46.4
25 25 / Muži II [212] Miroslav Tříska 1977 CZE Cykloteam Božejov 01:24:34.0 20:11.4
26 26 / Muži II [246] františek pihávek 1965 CZE zirovnice 01:25:39.8 21:17.2
27 27 / Muži II [126] Jaroslav Hypš 1973 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 01:25:57.9 21:35.3
28 28 / Muži II [210] Tomáš Hák 1976 CZE Cykloteam Božejov 01:26:14.4 21:51.8
29 29 / Muži II [217] Petr Berounský 1967 CZE Hobby MTB Nová Včelnice 01:27:45.5 23:22.9
30 30 / Muži II [205] Milan Podhradský 1975 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:29:32.1 25:09.5
31 31 / Muži II [214] Jiří Masopust 1968 CZE Cykloteam Božejov 01:29:51.8 25:29.2
32 32 / Muži II [143] Oldřich Buzek 1961 CZE 01:30:34.5 26:11.9
33 33 / Muži II [337] Jan Trčka 1968 CZE Pavoučí Hnízdo 01:30:49.0 26:26.4
34 34 / Muži II [127] Pavel Lisý 1966 CZE 01:31:37.9 27:15.3
35 35 / Muži II [148] Tomáš Tůma 1968 CZE Batelov 01:31:43.7 27:21.1
36 36 / Muži II [219] Jaroslav žaloudek 1960 CZE HAS JIHLAVA 01:32:10.8 27:48.2
37 37 / Muži II [193] Leoš Svoboda 1963 CZE CKK Znojmo 01:32:56.1 28:33.5
38 38 / Muži II [263] Josef Maňas 1967 CZE ROOR 01:33:11.7 28:49.1
39 39 / Muži II [265] Jiri Maly 1960 CZE Nová Včelnice 01:33:27.9 29:05.3
40 40 / Muži II [136] František Vosolsobě 1964 CZE Strmilov 01:35:28.8 31:06.2
41 41 / Muži II [220] Leoš Zhorný 1961 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 01:35:59.9 31:37.3
42 42 / Muži II [239] Pavel Přibyl 1973 CZE Nová Včelnice 01:36:47.6 32:25.0
43 43 / Muži II [356] Zdeněk Velíšek 1964 CZE Pekárna Kamenice 01:38:16.1 33:53.5
44 44 / Muži II [224] Jiří Vesely 1975 CZE Tyn nad Vltavou 01:39:50.8 35:28.2
45 45 / Muži II [188] Miroslav Vítků 1970 CZE Rejoice 01:42:16.3 37:53.7
46 46 / Muži II [294] Radek Dvořák 1972 CZE Otín 01:42:59.3 38:36.7
47 47 / Muži II [260] Tomáš Mrkvica 1977 CZE Tombikeservis Pacov 01:43:43.2 39:20.6
48 48 / Muži II [139] Roman Smrčka 1975 CZE Buk team 01:47:47.9 43:25.3
49 49 / Muži II [268] Jan Kubín 1961 CZE Brian Racing Team 01:50:47.7 46:25.1
50 50 / Muži II [123] Jaromír Pařík 1964 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 01:52:24.3 48:01.7
51 51 / Muži II [283] Jiří Houdek 1958 CZE SMILING BIKERS Malíkov 02:04:16.5 59:53.9
52 52 / Muži II [226] Zdeněk Váňa 1964 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 02:04:33.5 01:00:10.9
53 53 / Muži II [298] Antonín Brychca 1975 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec 02:04:34.9 01:00:12.3
54 54 / Muži II [235] Zdeněk Sazama, st. 1967 CZE Úvaly 02:19:49.5 01:15:26.9
55 55 / Muži II [228] Jaroslav Tichý 1973 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:27:52.4 01:23:29.8