Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Hobby závod 38km

start ~ 14:20:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy I [231] Klára Šafaříková 2002 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 01:19:08.1
2 2 / Ženy I [296] Šárka Čejková 2000 CZE EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 01:24:25.9 05:17.8
3 1 / Ženy II [261] Lenka Mráčková 1973 CZE Cykloklub Chýnov 01:24:39.0 05:30.9
4 3 / Ženy I [259] Jitka Mrkvicová 1980 CZE Tombikeservis Pacov 01:24:39.2 05:31.1
5 4 / Ženy I [274] Karolína Komínová 1997 CZE Dolní Cerekev 01:24:54.5 05:46.4
6 2 / Ženy II [137] Bohunka Pivcová 1977 CZE CT Kardašova Řečice 01:26:00.2 06:52.1
7 1 / Ženy III [286] Vladimíra Hlásková 1957 CZE Soběslav 01:30:54.2 11:46.1
8 5 / Ženy I [254] Lucie Obšilová 1991 CZE Statek pod Javořicí 01:32:21.3 13:13.2
9 3 / Ženy II [192] Jarmila Svobodová 1965 CZE CKK Znojmo 01:32:53.1 13:45.0
10 6 / Ženy I [129] Marie Pivoňková 1985 CZE Penguin 01:33:12.8 14:04.7
11 4 / Ženy II [194] Jitka Slámová 1971 CZE Hostěradice 01:33:13.8 14:05.7
12 7 / Ženy I [138] Pavlína Kubů 2000 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 01:35:20.2 16:12.1
13 5 / Ženy II [280] Dana Hrubcová 1973 CZE Nová Včelnice 01:35:43.5 16:35.4
14 6 / Ženy II [146] Radka Kuklová 1974 CZE Babín 01:36:17.7 17:09.6
15 7 / Ženy II [189] Vendula Nováková 1976 CZE SK hasiči JH 01:37:25.4 18:17.3
16 8 / Ženy II [335] Hana Kovářová 1967 CZE 01:41:48.8 22:40.7
17 8 / Ženy I [237] Miroslava Pucandlová 1985 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 01:42:05.4 22:57.3
18 9 / Ženy I [293] Eliška Dvořáková 2005 CZE Otín 01:42:58.9 23:50.8
19 10 / Ženy I [236] Barbora Říhová 1989 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:43:21.3 24:13.2
20 11 / Ženy I [256] Aneta Nováková 1981 CZE Ostrý Roháč Kamenice nad Lipou 01:43:28.9 24:20.8
21 12 / Ženy I [234] Petra Skotáková 1986 CZE Cykllo Hobby Rynárec 01:43:37.0 24:28.9
22 13 / Ženy I [291] Iveta Hanusova 1984 CZE Vlasenice 01:45:54.4 26:46.3
23 9 / Ženy II [149] Miroslava Hanusová 1961 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:47:09.9 28:01.8
24 14 / Ženy I [229] Zlata Šustrová 1986 CZE 24MTB Witches 01:48:16.5 29:08.4
25 15 / Ženy I [207] Tereza Chlupová 1991 CZE 24 MTB WITCHES 01:48:20.2 29:12.1
25 15 / Ženy I [206] Alena Hanáková 1985 CZE 24 MTB WITCHES 01:48:20.2 29:12.1
27 17 / Ženy I [240] Juliána Prouzová 1986 SVK Antonka Team 01:50:52.6 31:44.5
28 18 / Ženy I [124] Lucie Rohandová 1990 CZE Březí 01:52:21.7 33:13.6
29 10 / Ženy II [336] Marie Hazová 1965 CZE 01:52:36.1 33:28.0
30 19 / Ženy I [202] Jana Vinklátová 1984 CZE Svratka 01:56:10.3 37:02.2
31 20 / Ženy I [144] Iva Hladovcová 2000 CZE PKJH 01:59:49.6 40:41.5
32 21 / Ženy I [145] Anna Hladovcová 2000 CZE PKJH 02:00:33.1 41:25.0
33 22 / Ženy I [140] Michaela Doleželová 1979 CZE Buk team 02:19:45.8 01:00:37.7
34 11 / Ženy II [281] Simona Houšková 1971 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 02:23:00.7 01:03:52.6
35 23 / Ženy I [282] Hana Houdková 1993 CZE Cycling Team Vodná 02:43:07.6 01:23:59.5
DNF / Ženy I [338] Laura Říhová 2000 CZE Pavoučí Hnízdo