Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Terén 44km

start ~ 14:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži I [23] David Kníže 1982 CZE PRODOLI RACING TEAM 01:34:53.0
2 2 / Muži I [110] Tomáš Bakus 1998 CZE Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 01:34:53.8 00:00.8
3 3 / Muži I [88] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Ethic Sport 01:35:03.8 00:10.8
4 4 / Muži I [104] Pavel Bartoň 1978 CZE Velo Dvořák 01:35:05.0 00:12.0
5 5 / Muži I [66] Josef Vítů 1995 CZE EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 01:35:12.7 00:19.7
6 6 / Muži I [39] Vit Papež 1996 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:35:15.3 00:22.3
7 1 / Muži II [17] Tomáš Jakeš 1975 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:35:28.7 00:35.7
8 7 / Muži I [40] Ondřej Partl 1995 CZE UNIQA MTB TEAM 01:38:23.6 03:30.6
9 8 / Muži I [41] Jan Pechek 1994 CZE Kola Bakus 01:38:43.4 03:50.4
10 9 / Muži I [62] Lukáš Tybitancl 1982 CZE JH Cycling 01:39:07.5 04:14.5
11 10 / Muži I [33] Jan Mikolášek 1993 CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 01:39:20.3 04:27.3
12 2 / Muži II [64] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling team 01:39:36.8 04:43.8
13 3 / Muži II [68] Libor Zavadil 1975 CZE VELO DVOŘÁK 01:41:13.1 06:20.1
14 11 / Muži I [98] Jan Smrčka 1981 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:41:29.4 06:36.4
15 12 / Muži I [65] Šimon Vítů 1997 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 01:41:29.6 06:36.6
16 13 / Muži I [344] David Kulhánek 2000 CZE MTB Cyklomaraton Hlinsko 01:43:45.3 08:52.3
17 4 / Muži II [114] Zdeněk Blažek 1976 CZE www.ksiltovky.cz 01:44:20.2 09:27.2
18 14 / Muži I [27] Josef Kukla 1998 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott team 01:44:25.1 09:32.1
19 15 / Muži I [100] Jan Havránek 1998 CZE Čistý sport 01:45:24.4 10:31.4
20 16 / Muži I [16] Tomáš Ira 1997 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:45:55.8 11:02.8
21 17 / Muži I [35] Aleš Němeček 1991 CZE PROMPT 2 go! team 01:46:01.6 11:08.6
22 5 / Muži II [5] Daniel Eybert 1973 CZE CK Chýnov 01:46:04.2 11:11.2
23 18 / Muži I [345] František Bezděkovský 1979 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:46:05.0 11:12.0
24 1 / Ženy I [1] Milena Cesnaková 1985 CZE Cyklo Team Weber 01:46:09.0 11:16.0
25 19 / Muži I [7] Pavel Fuk 1997 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott team 01:48:51.8 13:58.8
26 20 / Muži I [96] Petr Kořínek 1982 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:50:04.7 15:11.7
27 6 / Muži II [109] Petr Bakus 1970 CZE Kola Bakus cycling team 01:50:41.6 15:48.6
28 21 / Muži I [84] Marek Jelínek 2003 CZE Premium Hotel 01:50:49.5 15:56.5
29 7 / Muži II [8] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE Čistý Sport 01:51:18.8 16:25.8
30 8 / Muži II [346] Jan Wůdy 1974 CZE 4RTeam 01:51:19.5 16:26.5
31 1 / Muži III [38] Jan Ošmera 1954 CZE RoNaKol Pravíkov 01:51:28.1 16:35.1
32 22 / Muži I [349] Petr Sladký 1978 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:52:05.1 17:12.1
33 23 / Muži I [108] Vojtěch Pivoňka 1981 CZE Penguin Team 01:52:48.5 17:55.5
34 24 / Muži I [45] Petr Prouza 1985 CZE Antonka 01:52:59.7 18:06.7
35 9 / Muži II [99] Pavel Hric 1977 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:53:28.9 18:35.9
36 2 / Muži III [90] Antonín Florián 1949 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:53:33.5 18:40.5
37 10 / Muži II [21] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:53:43.0 18:50.0
38 11 / Muži II [111] Vlastislav Pivec 1971 CZE BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec 01:54:35.4 19:42.4
39 12 / Muži II [97] Petr Florián 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:55:12.2 20:19.2
40 13 / Muži II [47] Luboš Rauer 1966 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 01:57:58.8 23:05.8
41 25 / Muži I [37] Tomáš Obšil 1993 CZE ČT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev 01:58:06.0 23:13.0
42 14 / Muži II [83] Leoš Frecer 1967 CZE CKK Znojmo 01:58:37.0 23:44.0
43 15 / Muži II [67] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:58:53.6 24:00.6
44 26 / Muži I [75] Václav Bartoň 1995 CZE Kola Bakus 01:59:03.8 24:10.8
45 27 / Muži I [343] Roman Labudík 1991 CZE Statek pod Javořicí 01:59:41.8 24:48.8
46 16 / Muži II [79] Libor Štěcha 1968 CZE Kola Bakus 02:00:32.1 25:39.1
47 17 / Muži II [20] Josef Kaizr 1962 CZE Dokudsetonevybije! 02:00:34.3 25:41.3
48 18 / Muži II [94] Michal Novák 1975 CZE KKMC 02:01:26.4 26:33.4
49 19 / Muži II [82] Petr Ludvík 1977 CZE 02:01:31.3 26:38.3
50 20 / Muži II [30] Radek Mařík 1973 CZE Telč 02:01:34.1 26:41.1
51 21 / Muži II [101] Zdeněk Staněk 1962 CZE Nová Včelnice 02:01:40.3 26:47.3
52 28 / Muži I [107] Martin Dvořák 1985 CZE Hostinec nad přejezdem 02:01:49.0 26:56.0
53 29 / Muži I [24] Jiří Houška 1992 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:02:07.9 27:14.9
54 22 / Muži II [76] Jiří Novák 1976 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 02:02:24.5 27:31.5
55 23 / Muži II [25] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:02:32.4 27:39.4
56 2 / Ženy I [36] Veronika Nováková 1994 CZE PROMPT 2 go! team 02:02:36.8 27:43.8
57 30 / Muži I [105] Tomáš Zahradník 1991 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:02:54.9 28:01.9
58 31 / Muži I [61] Michal Švácha 1995 CZE SMILING BIKERS Malíkov 02:03:13.8 28:20.8
59 3 / Muži III [31] Josef Matějka 1954 CZE Kola Bakus 02:03:20.6 28:27.6
60 32 / Muži I [44] David Prášil 1989 CZE JUVENA Dráchov 02:03:36.0 28:43.0
61 33 / Muži I [80] Jiří Soukup 1979 CZE UDH Číměř 02:04:35.6 29:42.6
62 34 / Muži I [51] Martin Seno 1983 CZE Club jebáků psů 02:06:01.4 31:08.4
63 24 / Muži II [95] Petr Novák 1973 CZE KKMC 02:07:23.2 32:30.2
64 4 / Muži III [42] Vladimir Pechek 1957 CZE Pechek team Vlasenice 02:07:56.1 33:03.1
65 25 / Muži II [77] Petr Blažek 1963 CZE Pelhřimov 02:08:10.6 33:17.6
66 35 / Muži I [93] Pavel Kortan 1991 CZE win4fun 02:08:50.0 33:57.0
67 26 / Muži II [348] Pavel Komín 1976 CZE VHT Počátky 02:09:25.5 34:32.5
68 27 / Muži II [9] Petr Hostička 1976 CZE Taekwondo Lacek 02:09:31.8 34:38.8
69 1 / Ženy II [2] Lenka Černošková 1972 CZE MTB MEL 02:09:35.3 34:42.3
70 28 / Muži II [22] Radek Kment 1972 CZE MTB MEL 02:09:37.2 34:44.2
71 3 / Ženy I [13] Eliška Hrušková 1987 CZE Prodoli racing team 02:09:55.9 35:02.9
72 29 / Muži II [89] Jan Šimánek 1974 CZE Počátky 02:10:30.3 35:37.3
73 30 / Muži II [6] Pavel Fuk 1975 CZE Počátky 02:10:39.0 35:46.0
74 36 / Muži I [73] Petr Pípal 1981 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:11:17.4 36:24.4
75 37 / Muži I [87] Matěj Pavlíček 2002 CZE Rodinovští Výletníci 02:11:35.3 36:42.3
76 31 / Muži II [91] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 02:12:36.1 37:43.1
77 38 / Muži I [52] Karel Skipala 1980 CZE K.Recice 02:13:04.4 38:11.4
78 5 / Muži III [43] Milan Poříz 1951 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 02:13:12.2 38:19.2
79 32 / Muži II [115] Jaroslav Kukla 1972 CZE Těmice 02:13:38.5 38:45.5
80 33 / Muži II [92] Pavel Pokorný 1972 CZE Jihlava 02:13:51.6 38:58.6
81 2 / Ženy II [63] Kateřina Veselá 1977 CZE Authentic bike 02:13:52.3 38:59.3
82 39 / Muži I [71] Tomáš Pechek 1991 CZE Vlasenice 02:14:16.6 39:23.6
83 4 / Ženy I [48] Libuše Rodová 1994 CZE Jarošov nad Nežárkou 02:14:58.2 40:05.2
84 5 / Ženy I [29] Kateřina Lapáčková 2001 CZE ACT Libkova Voda 02:15:23.0 40:30.0
85 6 / Muži III [70] Pavel Zahradník 1957 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:15:56.3 41:03.3
86 40 / Muži I [55] Václav Spěváček 1981 CZE Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 02:16:45.3 41:52.3
87 34 / Muži II [53] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec 02:17:26.1 42:33.1
88 35 / Muži II [117] Milan Dvořák 1961 CZE No Name 02:17:33.3 42:40.3
89 36 / Muži II [72] Jiří Krejčí 1968 CZE Apex-Bike Tábor 02:17:38.0 42:45.0
90 3 / Ženy II [78] Martina Štěchová 1969 CZE Kola Bakus 02:17:40.3 42:47.3
91 37 / Muži II [103] Milan Pechek 1964 CZE MAPEKO 02:17:50.1 42:57.1
92 7 / Muži III [85] Vladimír Pavelka 1950 CZE CKK Znojmo 02:18:21.2 43:28.2
93 41 / Muži I [102] David Pařík 1990 CZE Březí 02:20:39.6 45:46.6
94 4 / Ženy II [19] Olga Jirsová 1974 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:20:44.8 45:51.8
95 8 / Muži III [74] Jiří Tuček 1956 CZE Kola Bakus 02:20:58.2 46:05.2
96 38 / Muži II [60] Robert Šláf 1971 CZE CK Slavická 02:23:10.3 48:17.3
97 39 / Muži II [12] Tomáš Hrubec 1974 CZE Nová Včelnice 02:23:58.6 49:05.6
98 40 / Muži II [112] roman kubů 1973 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 02:24:07.5 49:14.5
99 42 / Muži I [341] Petr Šimánek 1981 CZE VHT Počátky 02:24:29.4 49:36.4
100 41 / Muži II [347] Pavel Fencl 1966 CZE Impulsia sport 02:26:30.7 51:37.7
101 43 / Muži I [116] Michal Kukla 1998 CZE Těmice 02:27:04.0 52:11.0
102 6 / Ženy I [3] Milada Červenková 1981 CZE MIKO KENNEL MUSHING POČÁTKY 02:27:20.1 52:27.1
103 42 / Muži II [14] Vladimír Hubka 1966 CZE Cime MTB Team 02:27:46.6 52:53.6
104 44 / Muži I [58] Petr Sviták 1987 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:29:06.7 54:13.7
105 43 / Muži II [118] David Marek 1976 CZE Brunka Silvini 02:29:15.5 54:22.5
106 44 / Muži II [350] Petr Vondrák 1959 CZE 02:30:22.5 55:29.5
107 7 / Ženy I [49] Lucie Rohová 1988 CZE Cyklo hobby Rynárec 02:31:00.8 56:07.8
108 45 / Muži I [50] Zdeněk Sazama 2000 CZE Úvaly 02:33:38.8 58:45.8
109 45 / Muži II [10] Tomáš Houška 1971 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 02:34:22.8 59:29.8
110 46 / Muži II [59] Milan Šindelář 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:39:24.4 01:04:31.4
111 5 / Ženy II [342] Jana Hořejší 1974 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 02:40:00.7 01:05:07.7
112 47 / Muži II [28] Václav Lapáček 1974 CZE ACT Libkova Voda 02:40:17.5 01:05:24.5
113 46 / Muži I [69] Milan Mazanec 1980 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:40:24.0 01:05:31.0
114 47 / Muži I [81] Petr Zahradník 1988 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:48:10.0 01:13:17.0
115 48 / Muži II [119] Miroslav Pipek 1971 CZE Brunka Silvini 02:48:11.1 01:13:18.1
116 49 / Muži II [113] Pavel Křížovský 1977 CZE MTB Krásná Lípa 02:48:35.3 01:13:42.3
117 50 / Muži II [26] Libor Koten 1975 CZE Musher Klub JCC 03:00:01.5 01:25:08.5
118 51 / Muži II [15] Martin Ira 1970 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 03:00:45.6 01:25:52.6
119 9 / Muži III [56] Ladislav Strnad 1956 CZE Počátky 03:01:45.4 01:26:52.4
120 48 / Muži I [18] Miloš Jirsa 1999 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 03:08:38.6 01:33:45.6
DNF / Muži I [86] Michal Tichý 1997 CZE Rodinovští Výletníci