Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Terén 44km

start ~ 14:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži I [23] David Kníže 1982 CZE PRODOLI RACING TEAM 01:34:53.0
2 2 / Muži I [110] Tomáš Bakus 1998 CZE Čez Cyklo Team Tábor 01:34:53.8 00:00.8
3 3 / Muži I [88] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Ethic Sport 01:35:03.8 00:10.8
4 4 / Muži I [104] Pavel Bartoň 1978 CZE Velo Dvořák 01:35:05.0 00:12.0
5 5 / Muži I [66] Josef Vítů 1995 CZE EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 01:35:12.7 00:19.7
6 6 / Muži I [39] Vit Papež 1996 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:35:15.3 00:22.3
7 7 / Muži I [40] Ondřej Partl 1995 CZE UNIQA MTB TEAM 01:38:23.6 03:30.6
8 8 / Muži I [41] Jan Pechek 1994 CZE Kola Bakus 01:38:43.4 03:50.4
9 9 / Muži I [62] Lukáš Tybitancl 1982 CZE JH Cycling 01:39:07.5 04:14.5
10 10 / Muži I [33] Jan Mikolášek 1993 CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 01:39:20.3 04:27.3
11 11 / Muži I [98] Jan Smrčka 1981 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:41:29.4 06:36.4
12 12 / Muži I [65] Šimon Vítů 1997 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 01:41:29.6 06:36.6
13 13 / Muži I [344] David Kulhánek 2000 CZE MTB Cyklomaraton Hlinsko 01:43:45.3 08:52.3
14 14 / Muži I [27] Josef Kukla 1998 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott team 01:44:25.1 09:32.1
15 15 / Muži I [100] Jan Havránek 1998 CZE Čistý sport 01:45:24.4 10:31.4
16 16 / Muži I [16] Tomáš Ira 1997 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:45:55.8 11:02.8
17 17 / Muži I [35] Aleš Němeček 1991 CZE PROMPT 2 go! team 01:46:01.6 11:08.6
18 18 / Muži I [345] František Bezděkovský 1979 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:46:05.0 11:12.0
19 19 / Muži I [7] Pavel Fuk 1997 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott team 01:48:51.8 13:58.8
20 20 / Muži I [96] Petr Kořínek 1982 CZE Eurofoam sport team 01:50:04.7 15:11.7
21 21 / Muži I [84] Marek Jelínek 2003 CZE Premium Hotel 01:50:49.5 15:56.5
22 22 / Muži I [349] Petr Sladký 1978 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 01:52:05.1 17:12.1
23 23 / Muži I [108] Vojtěch Pivoňka 1981 CZE Penguin Team 01:52:48.5 17:55.5
24 24 / Muži I [45] Petr Prouza 1985 CZE Antonka 01:52:59.7 18:06.7
25 25 / Muži I [37] Tomáš Obšil 1993 CZE ČT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev 01:58:06.0 23:13.0
26 26 / Muži I [75] Václav Bartoň 1995 CZE Kola Bakus 01:59:03.8 24:10.8
27 27 / Muži I [343] Roman Labudík 1991 CZE Statek pod Javořicí 01:59:41.8 24:48.8
28 28 / Muži I [107] Martin Dvořák 1985 CZE Hostinec nad přejezdem 02:01:49.0 26:56.0
29 29 / Muži I [24] Jiří Houška 1992 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:02:07.9 27:14.9
30 30 / Muži I [105] Tomáš Zahradník 1991 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:02:54.9 28:01.9
31 31 / Muži I [61] Michal Švácha 1995 CZE SMILING BIKERS Malíkov 02:03:13.8 28:20.8
32 32 / Muži I [44] David Prášil 1989 CZE JUVENA Dráchov 02:03:36.0 28:43.0
33 33 / Muži I [80] Jiří Soukup 1979 CZE UDH Číměř 02:04:35.6 29:42.6
34 34 / Muži I [51] Martin Seno 1983 CZE Club jebáků psů 02:06:01.4 31:08.4
35 35 / Muži I [93] Pavel Kortan 1991 CZE win4fun 02:08:50.0 33:57.0
36 36 / Muži I [73] Petr Pípal 1981 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:11:17.4 36:24.4
37 37 / Muži I [87] Matěj Pavlíček 2002 CZE Rodinovští Výletníci 02:11:35.3 36:42.3
38 38 / Muži I [52] Karel Skipala 1980 CZE K.Recice 02:13:04.4 38:11.4
39 39 / Muži I [71] Tomáš Pechek 1991 CZE Vlasenice 02:14:16.6 39:23.6
40 40 / Muži I [55] Václav Spěváček 1981 CZE Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou 02:16:45.3 41:52.3
41 41 / Muži I [102] David Pařík 1990 CZE Březí 02:20:39.6 45:46.6
42 42 / Muži I [341] Petr Šimánek 1981 CZE VHT Počátky 02:24:29.4 49:36.4
43 43 / Muži I [116] Michal Kukla 1998 CZE Těmice 02:27:04.0 52:11.0
44 44 / Muži I [58] Petr Sviták 1987 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 02:29:06.7 54:13.7
45 45 / Muži I [50] Zdeněk Sazama 2000 CZE Úvaly 02:33:38.8 58:45.8
46 46 / Muži I [69] Milan Mazanec 1980 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:40:24.0 01:05:31.0
47 47 / Muži I [81] Petr Zahradník 1988 CZE Cykloteam Vlasenice 02:48:10.0 01:13:17.0
48 48 / Muži I [18] Miloš Jirsa 1999 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 03:08:38.6 01:33:45.6
DNF / Muži I [86] Michal Tichý 1997 CZE Rodinovští Výletníci