Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Terén 44km

start ~ 14:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži II [17] Tomáš Jakeš 1975 CZE Prodoli racing team 01:35:28.7
2 2 / Muži II [64] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling team 01:39:36.8 04:08.1
3 3 / Muži II [68] Libor Zavadil 1975 CZE VELO DVOŘÁK 01:41:13.1 05:44.4
4 4 / Muži II [114] Zdeněk Blažek 1976 CZE www.ksiltovky.cz 01:44:20.2 08:51.5
5 5 / Muži II [5] Daniel Eybert 1973 CZE CK Chýnov 01:46:04.2 10:35.5
6 6 / Muži II [109] Petr Bakus 1970 CZE Kola Bakus cycling team 01:50:41.6 15:12.9
7 7 / Muži II [8] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE Čistý Sport 01:51:18.8 15:50.1
8 8 / Muži II [346] Jan Wůdy 1974 CZE 4RTeam 01:51:19.5 15:50.8
9 9 / Muži II [99] Pavel Hric 1977 CZE Velosport valenta scott team 01:53:28.9 18:00.2
10 10 / Muži II [21] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:53:43.0 18:14.3
11 11 / Muži II [111] Vlastislav Pivec 1971 CZE BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec 01:54:35.4 19:06.7
12 12 / Muži II [97] Petr Florián 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:55:12.2 19:43.5
13 13 / Muži II [47] Luboš Rauer 1966 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 01:57:58.8 22:30.1
14 14 / Muži II [83] Leoš Frecer 1967 CZE CKK Znojmo 01:58:37.0 23:08.3
15 15 / Muži II [67] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:58:53.6 23:24.9
16 16 / Muži II [79] Libor Štěcha 1968 CZE Kola Bakus 02:00:32.1 25:03.4
17 17 / Muži II [20] Josef Kaizr 1962 CZE Dokudsetonevybije! 02:00:34.3 25:05.6
18 18 / Muži II [94] Michal Novák 1975 CZE KKMC 02:01:26.4 25:57.7
19 19 / Muži II [82] Petr Ludvík 1977 CZE 02:01:31.3 26:02.6
20 20 / Muži II [30] Radek Mařík 1973 CZE Telč 02:01:34.1 26:05.4
21 21 / Muži II [101] Zdeněk Staněk 1962 CZE Nová Včelnice 02:01:40.3 26:11.6
22 22 / Muži II [76] Jiří Novák 1976 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 02:02:24.5 26:55.8
23 23 / Muži II [25] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:02:32.4 27:03.7
24 24 / Muži II [95] Petr Novák 1973 CZE KKMC 02:07:23.2 31:54.5
25 25 / Muži II [77] Petr Blažek 1963 CZE Pelhřimov 02:08:10.6 32:41.9
26 26 / Muži II [348] Pavel Komín 1976 CZE VHT Počátky 02:09:25.5 33:56.8
27 27 / Muži II [9] Petr Hostička 1976 CZE Taekwondo Lacek 02:09:31.8 34:03.1
28 28 / Muži II [22] Radek Kment 1972 CZE MTB MEL 02:09:37.2 34:08.5
29 29 / Muži II [89] Jan Šimánek 1974 CZE Počátky 02:10:30.3 35:01.6
30 30 / Muži II [6] Pavel Fuk 1975 CZE Počátky 02:10:39.0 35:10.3
31 31 / Muži II [91] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 02:12:36.1 37:07.4
32 32 / Muži II [115] Jaroslav Kukla 1972 CZE Těmice 02:13:38.5 38:09.8
33 33 / Muži II [92] Pavel Pokorný 1972 CZE Jihlava 02:13:51.6 38:22.9
34 34 / Muži II [53] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec 02:17:26.1 41:57.4
35 35 / Muži II [117] Milan Dvořák 1961 CZE No Name 02:17:33.3 42:04.6
36 36 / Muži II [72] Jiří Krejčí 1968 CZE Apex-Bike Tábor 02:17:38.0 42:09.3
37 37 / Muži II [103] Milan Pechek 1964 CZE MAPEKO 02:17:50.1 42:21.4
38 38 / Muži II [60] Robert Šláf 1971 CZE CK Slavická 02:23:10.3 47:41.6
39 39 / Muži II [12] Tomáš Hrubec 1974 CZE Nová Včelnice 02:23:58.6 48:29.9
40 40 / Muži II [112] roman kubů 1973 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 02:24:07.5 48:38.8
41 41 / Muži II [347] Pavel Fencl 1966 CZE Impulsia sport 02:26:30.7 51:02.0
42 42 / Muži II [14] Vladimír Hubka 1966 CZE Cime MTB Team 02:27:46.6 52:17.9
43 43 / Muži II [118] David Marek 1976 CZE Brunka Silvini 02:29:15.5 53:46.8
44 44 / Muži II [350] Petr Vondrák 1959 CZE 02:30:22.5 54:53.8
45 45 / Muži II [10] Tomáš Houška 1971 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 02:34:22.8 58:54.1
46 46 / Muži II [59] Milan Šindelář 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:39:24.4 01:03:55.7
47 47 / Muži II [28] Václav Lapáček 1974 CZE ACT Libkova Voda 02:40:17.5 01:04:48.8
48 48 / Muži II [119] Miroslav Pipek 1971 CZE Brunka Silvini 02:48:11.1 01:12:42.4
49 49 / Muži II [113] Pavel Křížovský 1977 CZE MTB Krásná Lípa 02:48:35.3 01:13:06.6
50 50 / Muži II [26] Libor Koten 1975 CZE Musher Klub JCC 03:00:01.5 01:24:32.8
51 51 / Muži II [15] Martin Ira 1970 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 03:00:45.6 01:25:16.9