KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 90km

start ~ 10:01:03

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [3] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:33:59.1
2 2 / M40 [2] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE BaKaKo Nová Paka 03:34:30.6 00:31.5
3 3 / M40hasic [6] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE RAJEC Allivictus 03:37:45.5 03:46.4
4 4 / M40 [133] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:37:48.7 03:49.6
5 5 / M40 [9] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:38:52.6 04:53.5
6 6 / M40hasic [37] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57.9 07:58.8
7 7 / M40 [12] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 03:41:59.9 08:00.8
8 8 / M40 [8] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:47:26.8 13:27.7
9 9 / M40 [5] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:48:05.9 14:06.8
10 10 / M40hasic [10] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů Khk, BMC CZ Racing team 03:49:47.1 15:48.0
11 11 / M40 [93] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 03:51:10.1 17:11.0
12 12 / M40 [142] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:53.4 17:54.3
13 13 / M40 [11] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:52:00.3 18:01.2
14 14 / M40 [132] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:53:43.1 19:44.0
15 15 / M40 [15] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:00:11.7 26:12.6
16 16 / M40 [159] Jiří Štefan 1981 CZE www.tonerynaplne.cz 04:03:45.0 29:45.9
17 17 / M40 [50] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:03:50.5 29:51.4
18 18 / M40 [92] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice 04:04:51.8 30:52.7
19 19 / M40 [108] Paweł Rozdolski 1981 POL Huzar Bike Academy 04:05:19.9 31:20.8
20 20 / M40 [176] Jan Dubec 1984 CZE Triexpert 04:09:49.1 35:50.0
21 21 / M40 [182] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 04:12:29.7 38:30.6
22 22 / M40 [140] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:13:02.0 39:02.9
23 23 / M40 [164] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD,BABI 04:16:10.4 42:11.3
24 24 / M40 [81] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:16:48.6 42:49.5
25 25 / M40 [49] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 04:16:54.3 42:55.2
26 26 / M40 [155] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:21:22.5 47:23.4
27 27 / M40 [122] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:39.1 47:40.0
28 28 / M40 [165] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:40.7 47:41.6
29 29 / M40 [134] David Štíbr 1978 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:22:35.6 48:36.5
30 30 / M40 [174] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:34:19.5 01:00:20.4
31 31 / M40 [157] Jan Beneš 1982 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:37:44.5 01:03:45.4
32 32 / M40hasic [18] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 04:38:20.3 01:04:21.2
33 33 / M40 [118] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 04:39:44.8 01:05:45.7
34 34 / M40 [36] David Dostál 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 04:39:47.1 01:05:48.0
35 35 / M40 [68] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:40:15.1 01:06:16.0
36 36 / M40 [124] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:40:57.3 01:06:58.2
37 37 / M40hasic [97] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 04:41:22.5 01:07:23.4
38 38 / M40 [111] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 04:42:03.3 01:08:04.2
39 39 / M40 [100] Jakub Pašek 1986 CZE SKIALP ZÁSADA 04:42:14.2 01:08:15.1
40 40 / M40 [160] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:49:24.3 01:15:25.2
41 41 / M40 [154] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:54:13.1 01:20:14.0
42 42 / M40 [139] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:54:13.8 01:20:14.7
43 43 / M40 [104] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:54:59.6 01:21:00.5
44 44 / M40 [87] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 04:56:17.9 01:22:18.8
45 45 / M40hasic [52] Radek Hon 1986 CZE HZS Liberec 04:57:12.0 01:23:12.9
46 46 / M40 [67] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:58:56.2 01:24:57.1
47 47 / M40 [51] Ondřej Holas 1983 CZE Vyking.cz 04:59:40.8 01:25:41.7
48 48 / M40 [109] Tomáš Rudy 1977 CZE Mělník 05:02:46.3 01:28:47.2
49 49 / M40 [130] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:04:13.6 01:30:14.5
50 50 / M40 [59] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Heřmánkovice 05:04:38.8 01:30:39.7
51 51 / M40 [55] Lukáš Jedlička 1981 CZE MTBO racing team 05:04:56.1 01:30:57.0
52 52 / M40 [150] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Pivovar Ferdinand 05:08:12.5 01:34:13.4
53 53 / M40 [167] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:12:32.3 01:38:33.2
54 54 / M40 [94] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Máslojedy 05:16:35.1 01:42:36.0
55 55 / M40 [99] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 05:16:56.9 01:42:57.8
56 56 / M40 [77] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:16:58.6 01:42:59.5
57 57 / M40 [89] David Lindr 1981 CZE Liberec 05:21:05.0 01:47:05.9
58 58 / M40 [40] Tomáš Fejfárek 1983 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 05:22:07.2 01:48:08.1
59 59 / M40 [175] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 05:34:29.7 02:00:30.6
60 60 / M40 [27] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:34:29.9 02:00:30.8
61 61 / M40 [95] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha 05:42:49.0 02:08:49.9
62 62 / M40 [46] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 05:44:01.8 02:10:02.7
63 63 / M40 [125] lukas svoboda 1977 CZE bedrichov 05:44:04.6 02:10:05.5
64 64 / M40 [79] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:58:53.0 02:24:53.9
65 65 / M40 [63] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE Póg mi thoin. 06:05:53.1 02:31:54.0
66 66 / M40 [80] Tomáš Krušina 1984 CZE Nový Bydžov 06:18:25.0 02:44:25.9
67 67 / M40 [112] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE WIKI 06:38:21.2 03:04:22.1
DNF / M40 [185] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M40 [32] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team
DNF / M40 [17] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE BikePart.cz