KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 90km

start ~ 10:01:03

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [186] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKECLINIC TREK 03:27:02.8
2 1 / M40 [3] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:33:59.1 06:56.3
3 2 / M40 [2] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE BaKaKo Nová Paka 03:34:30.6 07:27.8
4 2 / M30 [170] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Hradec Králové 03:37:08.3 10:05.5
5 3 / M30hasic [1] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:37:25.5 10:22.7
6 3 / M40hasic [6] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE RAJEC Allivictus 03:37:45.5 10:42.7
7 4 / M40 [133] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:37:48.7 10:45.9
8 5 / M40 [9] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:38:52.6 11:49.8
9 1 / M50hasic [7] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57.5 14:54.7
10 6 / M40hasic [37] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 03:41:57.9 14:55.1
11 7 / M40 [12] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 03:41:59.9 14:57.1
12 8 / M40 [8] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:47:26.8 20:24.0
13 9 / M40 [5] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:48:05.9 21:03.1
14 4 / M30 [143] Miroslav Uhlíř 1990 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:48:43.3 21:40.5
15 2 / M50 [14] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 03:48:44.2 21:41.4
16 10 / M40hasic [10] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů Khk, BMC CZ Racing team 03:49:47.1 22:44.3
17 11 / M40 [93] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 03:51:10.1 24:07.3
18 3 / M50 [103] Martin Pleschinger 1972 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 03:51:46.5 24:43.7
19 12 / M40 [142] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:53.4 24:50.6
20 13 / M40 [11] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:52:00.3 24:57.5
21 5 / M30 [16] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:52:44.2 25:41.4
22 14 / M40 [132] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:53:43.1 26:40.3
23 6 / M30 [4] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 03:56:11.6 29:08.8
24 7 / M30 [184] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 03:56:14.7 29:11.9
25 4 / M50 [82] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:56:26.0 29:23.2
26 1 / M51 [31] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 03:58:31.8 31:29.0
27 15 / M40 [15] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:00:11.7 33:08.9
27 5 / M50 [39] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Ski Paudera 04:00:11.7 33:08.9
29 6 / M50 [23] Miroslav Brabec 1967 CZE Bike Brdy 04:00:18.2 33:15.4
30 8 / M30 [178] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE SK Kbely 04:03:29.5 36:26.7
31 16 / M40 [159] Jiří Štefan 1981 CZE www.tonerynaplne.cz 04:03:45.0 36:42.2
32 7 / M50 [83] Aleš Kvasnička 1974 CZE Derfl Kola 04:03:50.4 36:47.6
33 17 / M40 [50] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:03:50.5 36:47.7
34 8 / M50 [13] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:04:10.3 37:07.5
35 18 / M40 [92] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE ELEVEN Team Příchovice 04:04:51.8 37:49.0
36 19 / M40 [108] Paweł Rozdolski 1981 POL Huzar Bike Academy 04:05:19.9 38:17.1
37 2 / M51 [127] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE SkiPaudera Staré Splavy 04:08:58.9 41:56.1
38 9 / M30 [152] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 04:09:46.2 42:43.4
39 9 / M50 [72] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 04:09:46.9 42:44.1
40 20 / M40 [176] Jan Dubec 1984 CZE Triexpert 04:09:49.1 42:46.3
41 10 / M50 [19] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:10:48.3 43:45.5
42 11 / M50 [172] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 04:12:24.0 45:21.2
43 21 / M40 [182] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 04:12:29.7 45:26.9
44 22 / M40 [140] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:13:02.0 45:59.2
45 12 / M50 [62] Ondřej Kaplan 1974 CZE SDH Vysoká u Holic 04:13:31.9 46:29.1
46 13 / M50hasic [153] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE Hasiči Praha 04:13:47.4 46:44.6
47 23 / M40 [164] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE NACHOD,BABI 04:16:10.4 49:07.6
48 24 / M40 [81] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:16:48.6 49:45.8
49 25 / M40 [49] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 04:16:54.3 49:51.5
50 14 / M50 [149] Pavel Vondrouš 1974 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:19:27.7 52:24.9
51 15 / M50 [113] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 04:19:32.5 52:29.7
52 26 / M40 [155] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:21:22.5 54:19.7
53 27 / M40 [122] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:39.1 54:36.3
54 28 / M40 [165] Jan Hájek 1985 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:21:40.7 54:37.9
55 29 / M40 [134] David Štíbr 1978 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:22:35.6 55:32.8
56 3 / M51 [177] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 04:25:38.1 58:35.3
57 10 / M30 [147] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:28:36.2 01:01:33.4
58 16 / M50 [45] Vladislav Gittler 1968 CZE Frýdlant 04:28:56.8 01:01:54.0
59 4 / M51 [146] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 04:29:50.3 01:02:47.5
60 17 / M50 [144] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:30:13.9 01:03:11.1
61 5 / M51 [41] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 04:30:43.6 01:03:40.8
62 18 / M50 [168] Miroslav Vích 1973 CZE dhCYCLING 04:32:45.0 01:05:42.2
63 11 / M30 [30] Ondřej Cupal 1987 CZE Řepy Elite 04:33:57.7 01:06:54.9
64 30 / M40 [174] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 04:34:19.5 01:07:16.7
65 19 / M50 [187] Josef Ptáček 1973 CZE Stark Cycling Team 04:34:25.7 01:07:22.9
66 20 / M50 [47] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 04:36:53.0 01:09:50.2
67 31 / M40 [157] Jan Beneš 1982 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:37:44.5 01:10:41.7
68 32 / M40hasic [18] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 04:38:20.3 01:11:17.5
69 33 / M40 [118] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 04:39:44.8 01:12:42.0
70 6 / M51 [43] Jiří Fulka 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:39:46.6 01:12:43.8
71 34 / M40 [36] David Dostál 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 04:39:47.1 01:12:44.3
72 35 / M40 [68] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:40:15.1 01:13:12.3
73 7 / M51 [84] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:40:17.3 01:13:14.5
74 21 / M50 [169] Pavel Kutil 1972 CZE Dexter BSK racing 04:40:52.4 01:13:49.6
75 36 / M40 [124] Radek Sušír 1979 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 04:40:57.3 01:13:54.5
76 8 / M51 [20] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:41:19.3 01:14:16.5
77 37 / M40hasic [97] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 04:41:22.5 01:14:19.7
78 9 / M51 [44] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 04:41:23.8 01:14:21.0
79 12 / M30 [117] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslařský Klub Děčín 04:41:51.4 01:14:48.6
80 38 / M40 [111] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 04:42:03.3 01:15:00.5
81 39 / M40 [100] Jakub Pašek 1986 CZE SKIALP ZÁSADA 04:42:14.2 01:15:11.4
82 10 / M51 [75] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 04:44:54.9 01:17:52.1
83 22 / M50 [73] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:47:45.6 01:20:42.8
84 23 / M50 [135] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 04:48:58.9 01:21:56.1
85 40 / M40 [160] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:49:24.3 01:22:21.5
86 11 / M51 [22] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE Jerrysport team 04:49:32.5 01:22:29.7
87 13 / M30 [138] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 04:50:51.1 01:23:48.3
88 24 / M50 [171] Martin Kučera 1974 CZE Leháro 04:50:52.6 01:23:49.8
89 12 / M51 [69] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 04:52:26.3 01:25:23.5
90 41 / M40 [154] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:54:13.1 01:27:10.3
91 42 / M40 [139] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:54:13.8 01:27:11.0
92 43 / M40 [104] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:54:59.6 01:27:56.8
93 44 / M40 [87] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 04:56:17.9 01:29:15.1
94 25 / M50 [120] Radomír Spratek 1971 CZE Český Těšín 04:56:32.3 01:29:29.5
95 45 / M40hasic [52] Radek Hon 1986 CZE HZS Liberec 04:57:12.0 01:30:09.2
96 26 / M50 [60] Pavel Just 1976 CZE TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA 04:57:13.3 01:30:10.5
97 27 / M50 [25] David Brožek 1976 CZE Chrudim 04:57:14.5 01:30:11.7
98 13 / M51 [121] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE Jičín 04:58:36.6 01:31:33.8
99 46 / M40 [67] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:58:56.2 01:31:53.4
100 47 / M40 [51] Ondřej Holas 1983 CZE Vyking.cz 04:59:40.8 01:32:38.0
101 28 / M50 [156] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 05:00:13.9 01:33:11.1
102 14 / M51 [61] Jiří Kaizler 1963 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:00:20.3 01:33:17.5
103 29 / M50hasic [119] Stanislav Sochor 1973 CZE Hasiči Praha 05:01:53.0 01:34:50.2
104 48 / M40 [109] Tomáš Rudy 1977 CZE Mělník 05:02:46.3 01:35:43.5
105 49 / M40 [130] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:04:13.6 01:37:10.8
106 50 / M40 [59] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Heřmánkovice 05:04:38.8 01:37:36.0
107 51 / M40 [55] Lukáš Jedlička 1981 CZE MTBO racing team 05:04:56.1 01:37:53.3
108 14 / M30 [88] Tomáš Lehovič 1988 CZE Králův Dvůr, Popovice 05:05:25.6 01:38:22.8
109 15 / M30 [166] Miroslav Macák 1989 CZE MTB BROKEN Nový Bydžov 05:06:59.1 01:39:56.3
110 16 / M30 [161] Michal Sihelský 1987 CZE LOS DESPERADOS RACING TEAM 05:06:59.7 01:39:56.9
111 30 / M50 [151] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 05:07:01.0 01:39:58.2
112 31 / M50 [129] Jaromír Šille 1970 CZE TOPESTO 05:07:01.5 01:39:58.7
113 32 / M50 [114] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Praha 4 05:07:32.3 01:40:29.5
114 52 / M40 [150] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Pivovar Ferdinand 05:08:12.5 01:41:09.7
115 33 / M50 [137] Petr Štregl 1973 CZE Pifson Pro Cycling Team 05:09:19.7 01:42:16.9
116 53 / M40 [167] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:12:32.3 01:45:29.5
117 34 / M50 [71] David Kotě 1976 CZE Praha 9 - Koloděje 05:14:55.3 01:47:52.5
118 54 / M40 [94] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Máslojedy 05:16:35.1 01:49:32.3
119 35 / M50 [90] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 05:16:36.7 01:49:33.9
120 55 / M40 [99] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 05:16:56.9 01:49:54.1
121 56 / M40 [77] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:16:58.6 01:49:55.8
122 15 / M51 [91] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 05:18:16.6 01:51:13.8
123 17 / M30 [29] Jan Burýšek 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 05:19:23.8 01:52:21.0
124 36 / M50 [54] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:19:54.4 01:52:51.6
125 16 / M51 [181] Luboš Sucharda 1964 CZE Jičín 05:20:56.2 01:53:53.4
126 57 / M40 [89] David Lindr 1981 CZE Liberec 05:21:05.0 01:54:02.2
127 58 / M40 [40] Tomáš Fejfárek 1983 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 05:22:07.2 01:55:04.4
128 37 / M50 [78] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 05:22:26.5 01:55:23.7
129 38 / M50 [35] Radek Dlouhý 1976 CZE Nepolisy 05:22:56.9 01:55:54.1
130 39 / M50 [105] Marek Raška 1971 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 05:31:02.8 02:04:00.0
131 59 / M40 [175] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 05:34:29.7 02:07:26.9
132 60 / M40 [27] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 05:34:29.9 02:07:27.1
133 40 / M50 [107] Jiří Rezler 1971 CZE PSCycling Hr. Králové 05:35:47.4 02:08:44.6
134 41 / M50 [115] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE zeero.eu 05:35:48.4 02:08:45.6
135 17 / M51 [141] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 05:37:31.6 02:10:28.8
136 42 / M50 [110] Jan Rulík 1975 CZE Wiki 05:38:53.8 02:11:51.0
137 43 / M50 [148] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 05:38:55.7 02:11:52.9
138 61 / M40 [95] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha 05:42:49.0 02:15:46.2
139 62 / M40 [46] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 05:44:01.8 02:16:59.0
140 63 / M40 [125] lukas svoboda 1977 CZE bedrichov 05:44:04.6 02:17:01.8
141 44 / M50 [173] Jan Košek 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 05:44:06.7 02:17:03.9
142 45 / M50 [136] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE Vrchlabí 05:50:24.1 02:23:21.3
143 18 / M30 [56] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 05:51:59.0 02:24:56.2
144 19 / M30 [162] Vojtěch Procházka 2000 CZE Vernéřovice 05:52:02.0 02:24:59.2
145 64 / M40 [79] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:58:53.0 02:31:50.2
146 46 / M50 [34] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 06:00:11.8 02:33:09.0
147 47 / M50 [76] Milan Kroupa 1967 CZE Ferdinand 06:01:23.3 02:34:20.5
148 65 / M40 [63] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE Póg mi thoin. 06:05:53.1 02:38:50.3
149 66 / M40 [80] Tomáš Krušina 1984 CZE Nový Bydžov 06:18:25.0 02:51:22.2
150 48 / M50 [163] Petr Procházka 1973 CZE TGS 06:18:36.5 02:51:33.7
151 49 / M50 [101] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 06:18:38.6 02:51:35.8
152 50 / M50 [86] Martin Lamr 1970 CZE OK MTB Team Pardubice 06:18:40.8 02:51:38.0
153 51 / M50 [126] JAN SVOBODA 1976 CZE ČERNÍKY 06:31:24.9 03:04:22.1
154 20 / M30 [65] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Jičín 06:38:18.8 03:11:16.0
155 67 / M40 [112] Vladimír Řehořek 1977 CZE WIKI 06:38:21.2 03:11:18.4
DNF / M40 [185] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M30 [70] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella Team
DNF / M40 [32] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team
DNF / M50 [145] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Hořice
DNF / M40 [17] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE BikePart.cz