KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 90km

start ~ 10:00:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40hasic [4] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 03:49:33.7
2 1 / M30 [6] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:52:19.0 02:45.3
3 2 / M40 [7] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé and HORY 03:52:25.4 02:51.7
4 2 / M30 [148] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 03:52:30.7 02:57.0
5 3 / M40 [172] Josef Holub 1979 CZE Chlomek 03:55:36.8 06:03.1
6 4 / M40 [168] Zdeněk Izdný 1980 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 03:58:12.3 08:38.6
7 5 / M40 [8] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:58:50.4 09:16.7
8 6 / M40 [138] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:58:52.7 09:19.0
9 1 / M50 [52] Tomáš Janda 1972 CZE MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 03:58:55.8 09:22.1
10 3 / M30 [74] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 03:59:17.5 09:43.8
11 7 / M40 [5] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 04:01:45.0 12:11.3
12 4 / M30 [106] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Vella team 04:01:45.7 12:12.0
13 8 / M40 [43] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 04:01:47.9 12:14.2
14 9 / M40 [41] Thomas Heinze 1985 GER ASVL Waltersdorf 04:02:31.5 12:57.8
15 10 / M40 [171] Michal Janoušek 1980 CZE SUPERIOR RIDERS 04:02:46.7 13:13.0
16 2 / M50hasic [158] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:04:38.8 15:05.1
17 1 / M51 [9] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:09:28.2 19:54.5
18 3 / M50 [124] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:09:29.4 19:55.7
19 5 / M30 [66] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE AEROTEC 04:10:08.1 20:34.4
20 11 / M40 [44] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:10:10.8 20:37.1
21 4 / M50 [126] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:10:21.4 20:47.7
22 5 / M50 [170] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE Náchod 04:10:24.7 20:51.0
23 12 / M40 [18] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:11:03.6 21:29.9
24 6 / M50 [132] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pítrs bikes 04:14:08.6 24:34.9
25 7 / M50 [125] Tomáš Strnad 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:15:34.4 26:00.7
26 2 / M51 [22] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:17:50.4 28:16.7
27 6 / M30 [32] Lukáš Flégl 1993 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:18:41.1 29:07.4
27 6 / M30 [35] David Gabriel 1992 CZE Symbio+ BMC 04:18:41.1 29:07.4
29 8 / M30 [153] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Giant Pítrs bikes 04:21:30.9 31:57.2
30 9 / M30 [130] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:24:38.5 35:04.8
31 10 / M30 [34] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:24:48.3 35:14.6
32 11 / M30 [68] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella team 04:24:56.5 35:22.8
33 13 / M40 [89] Jan Marák 1980 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:25:57.2 36:23.5
34 3 / M51 [159] Petr Puš 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 04:25:57.7 36:24.0
35 14 / M40 [113] Ivan Rezek 1983 CZE Athletic Club Bludišťák 04:26:47.1 37:13.4
36 8 / M50 [96] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:28:38.0 39:04.3
37 9 / M50 [82] Jiří Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 04:30:59.4 41:25.7
38 4 / M51 [11] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:32:57.1 43:23.4
39 10 / M50 [120] Karel Slavík 1974 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 04:32:57.6 43:23.9
40 15 / M40 [28] Jan Dušátko 1985 CZE Brno 04:33:06.6 43:32.9
41 11 / M50 [163] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:33:49.1 44:15.4
42 16 / M40 [27] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE Cyklistika Střezetice 04:33:49.6 44:15.9
43 12 / M30 [145] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE beManiax Madbike 04:35:20.3 45:46.6
44 17 / M40 [117] Petr Schwarz 1986 CZE Jezdinakole.cz 04:35:25.8 45:52.1
45 18 / M40 [137] David Tondr 1979 CZE LAWI - Author Team 04:39:37.5 50:03.8
46 5 / M51 [86] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:39:39.0 50:05.3
47 12 / M50 [143] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 04:40:50.3 51:16.6
48 13 / M30 [92] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 04:40:59.0 51:25.3
49 6 / M51 [33] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 04:41:15.6 51:41.9
50 19 / M40 [167] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:41:47.2 52:13.5
51 13 / M50 [88] Marek Mahagoni 1977 CZE ČESYK 04:41:57.1 52:23.4
52 20 / M40 [97] Richard Novák 1978 CZE BikePart.cz 04:42:17.7 52:44.0
53 14 / M50 [150] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 04:43:39.4 54:05.7
54 21 / M40 [110] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike 04:44:54.3 55:20.6
55 15 / M50 [104] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:44:59.1 55:25.4
56 7 / M51 [69] Pavel Košťál 1964 CZE Dlouhé Dvory 04:45:03.6 55:29.9
57 8 / M51 [56] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE Broumov 04:45:14.7 55:41.0
58 9 / M51 [90] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 04:45:18.3 55:44.6
59 22 / M40 [157] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:45:36.1 56:02.4
60 1 / Z18 [119] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:45:42.5 56:08.8
61 16 / M50 [53] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:46:39.1 57:05.4
61 16 / M50hasic [42] Roman Hlávko 1975 CZE HS Černý Důl 04:46:39.1 57:05.4
63 18 / M50 [76] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:48:07.8 58:34.1
64 23 / M40 [81] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:49:27.7 59:54.0
65 19 / M50 [165] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:49:28.3 59:54.6
66 20 / M50 [60] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 04:50:22.6 01:00:48.9
67 14 / M30 [176] Martin Slavík 1993 CZE Veslaři Děčín 04:51:59.9 01:02:26.2
68 21 / M50 [72] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 04:52:12.4 01:02:38.7
69 24 / M40hasic [98] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 04:53:14.6 01:03:40.9
70 22 / M50 [99] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Kimberly-Clark Jaroměř 04:54:27.3 01:04:53.6
71 25 / M40 [58] Miroslav Kalina 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 04:54:42.0 01:05:08.3
72 26 / M40 [154] Ondřej Zámečník 1979 CZE Šumík team 04:56:04.2 01:06:30.5
73 23 / M50 [139] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:56:57.1 01:07:23.4
73 23 / M50 [50] Roman Chmelík 1974 CZE Turnov 04:56:57.1 01:07:23.4
75 25 / M50 [107] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 04:57:01.0 01:07:27.3
76 27 / M40 [61] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:57:03.1 01:07:29.4
77 10 / M51 [36] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 04:58:17.6 01:08:43.9
78 28 / M40 [131] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:58:18.5 01:08:44.8
79 11 / M51 [19] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE Jerrysport team 04:59:38.7 01:10:05.0
80 29 / M40 [46] Jiří Horálek 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 05:00:48.0 01:11:14.3
81 26 / M50 [26] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 05:00:53.9 01:11:20.2
82 2 / Z18 [10] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 05:00:56.2 01:11:22.5
83 12 / M51 [127] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 05:01:31.0 01:11:57.3
84 3 / Z18 [169] Hanka Nenadálová 1978 CZE Maraton.cz 05:01:50.3 01:12:16.6
85 13 / M51 [166] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:02:15.9 01:12:42.2
86 30 / M40 [64] Ladislav Kopecký 1985 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 05:02:20.5 01:12:46.8
87 27 / M50 [114] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 05:03:58.4 01:14:24.7
88 28 / M50 [62] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:04:16.1 01:14:42.4
89 14 / M51 [23] Jiří Čechura 1964 CZE Čistý Sport 05:04:27.4 01:14:53.7
90 15 / M51 [65] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:05:09.9 01:15:36.2
91 16 / M51 [108] Roman Polz 1963 CZE Praha 8 Dolní Chabry 05:06:38.1 01:17:04.4
92 29 / M50 [49] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 05:07:32.6 01:17:58.9
93 17 / M51 [173] Jan Fišer 1958 CZE Ski Paudera 05:08:41.2 01:19:07.5
94 30 / M50 [75] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 05:09:10.1 01:19:36.4
95 31 / M40hasic [30] Jan Dvořák 1979 CZE HS Černý Důl 05:09:47.8 01:20:14.1
95 31 / M40hasic [55] Štepan Jiras 1980 CZE HS Černý Dul 05:09:47.8 01:20:14.1
95 15 / M30hasic [40] Štěpán Heglas 1992 CZE HS Černý Důl 05:09:47.8 01:20:14.1
98 16 / M30 [160] Michal Purm 1992 CZE Rychlá smečka 05:10:53.8 01:21:20.1
99 31 / M50 [121] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 05:11:37.7 01:22:04.0
100 33 / M40 [57] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Obec Heřmánkovice 05:12:56.3 01:23:22.6
101 32 / M50 [174] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:13:09.1 01:23:35.4
102 17 / M30 [29] Jan Dvořák 1993 CZE Zruč nad Sázavou 05:13:46.3 01:24:12.6
103 33 / M50 [16] Radek Beran 1974 CZE Symbio+ BMC 05:15:26.5 01:25:52.8
104 18 / M30 [67] Jiří Kostelecký 1991 CZE Suchdol nad Lužnicí 05:19:52.5 01:30:18.8
104 34 / M50 [93] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 05:19:52.5 01:30:18.8
106 35 / M50 [77] Jiří Král 1977 CZE Záměl 05:21:46.6 01:32:12.9
107 18 / M51hasic [24] Jan Čepelka 1959 CZE HS Černý Důl 05:24:10.6 01:34:36.9
108 36 / M50 [20] Tomáš Brand 1976 CZE PCK Louda 05:25:02.6 01:35:28.9
109 19 / M51 [134] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 05:25:20.5 01:35:46.8
110 4 / Z18 [102] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE MC Český ráj BikeInvest 05:25:21.0 01:35:47.3
111 34 / M40 [100] Jakub Ouhrabka 1980 CZE SPORTICUS team 05:25:31.5 01:35:57.8
112 35 / M40 [12] Jan Adamů 1986 CZE Mladá Boleslav 05:25:50.8 01:36:17.1
113 37 / M50 [71] David Kotě 1976 CZE Praha 9 - Koloděje 05:27:04.1 01:37:30.4
114 36 / M40hasic [15] Karel Bednář 1982 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:27:10.4 01:37:36.7
115 37 / M40hasic [142] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE Enika bike team 05:27:44.7 01:38:11.0
116 38 / M40 [47] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 05:28:22.1 01:38:48.4
117 38 / M50 [151] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 05:29:08.3 01:39:34.6
118 39 / M50 [85] Roman Kuntoš 1975 CZE Rohatsko 05:34:01.1 01:44:27.4
119 40 / M50 [175] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Nosvis 05:35:41.7 01:46:08.0
120 20 / M51 [146] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Horní Bišik 05:36:07.3 01:46:33.6
121 39 / M40 [70] Aleš Košťál 1981 CZE Všestary 244 05:37:21.4 01:47:47.7
122 5 / Z18 [118] Veronika Schwarzová 1992 CZE Jezdinakole.cz 05:40:43.5 01:51:09.8
123 40 / M40 [141] Tomáš Valášek 1981 CZE P.P.P. 05:40:44.6 01:51:10.9
124 41 / M50 [103] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 05:44:31.4 01:54:57.7
125 19 / M30 [21] Adam Cech 1997 CZE Ontario Avalanche 05:44:33.8 01:55:00.1
126 41 / M40 [14] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Praha 4 05:46:32.2 01:56:58.5
127 42 / M50 [25] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 05:47:45.2 01:58:11.5
128 21 / M51 [135] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 05:49:33.0 01:59:59.3
129 42 / M40 [133] Martin Šuráb 1984 SVK Bobici Racing 05:49:34.6 02:00:00.9
130 43 / M40 [94] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Choteč 05:49:45.2 02:00:11.5
131 20 / M30 [73] Tomáš KOUT 1995 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 05:50:11.3 02:00:37.6
132 44 / M40 [144] Martin Vecko 1979 CZE Městec Králové 05:51:26.6 02:01:52.9
133 43 / M50 [161] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Rychlá smečka 05:51:43.5 02:02:09.8
134 44 / M50 [162] Michal Purm 1972 CZE Rychlá smečka 05:55:51.0 02:06:17.3
135 45 / M40 [95] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha - Nusle 05:56:41.6 02:07:07.9
136 6 / Z18 [48] Lucie Hrnčířová 1984 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 06:01:45.6 02:12:11.9
137 46 / M40 [122] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 06:01:47.5 02:12:13.8
138 22 / M51 [17] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 06:02:37.2 02:13:03.5
139 47 / M40 [116] Jindřich Schwarz 1984 CZE Jezdinakole.cz 06:08:06.2 02:18:32.5
140 48 / M40 [51] Jiří Janatka 1985 CZE Autodíly Konecchlumí 06:12:46.9 02:23:13.2
141 45 / M50 [111] Tomáš Pšenička 1974 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 06:14:07.7 02:24:34.0
142 46 / M50 [112] Jiří Pšenička 1968 CZE Fajn Tým 06:14:10.6 02:24:36.9
143 49 / M40 [101] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 06:18:48.5 02:29:14.8
144 50 / M40 [80] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 06:18:49.3 02:29:15.6
145 47 / M50 [152] Tomáš Zajíček 1976 CZE Statenice 06:26:52.0 02:37:18.3
146 51 / M40 [79] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 06:28:10.0 02:38:36.3
147 48 / M50 [115] Petr Sedláček 1969 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 06:43:29.8 02:53:56.1
148 49 / M50 [149] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 06:49:33.7 03:00:00.0
149 23 / M51 [31] Martin Ekl 1957 CZE Biketeam Kralupy 06:52:09.6 03:02:35.9
DNF / M50 [37] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Malšova lhota
DNF / M40 [13] Petr Albrecht 1981 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [63] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE
DNF / M51 [78] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD
DNF / M30 [84] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Mad Bike Be Maniax
DNF / M50 [109] Jan Prokop 1973 CZE HOOPR
DNF / M51 [128] Vítězslav Šiška 1962 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [140] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [147] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Tri Ski Klub KOHHA Náchod