KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 90km

start ~ 10:00:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40hasic [4] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 03:49:33.7
2 2 / M40 [7] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé and HORY 03:52:25.4 02:51.7
3 3 / M40 [172] Josef Holub 1979 CZE Chlomek 03:55:36.8 06:03.1
4 4 / M40 [168] Zdeněk Izdný 1980 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 03:58:12.3 08:38.6
5 5 / M40 [8] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:58:50.4 09:16.7
6 6 / M40 [138] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:58:52.7 09:19.0
7 7 / M40 [5] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 04:01:45.0 12:11.3
8 8 / M40 [43] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 04:01:47.9 12:14.2
9 9 / M40 [41] Thomas Heinze 1985 GER ASVL Waltersdorf 04:02:31.5 12:57.8
10 10 / M40 [171] Michal Janoušek 1980 CZE SUPERIOR RIDERS 04:02:46.7 13:13.0
11 11 / M40 [44] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 04:10:10.8 20:37.1
12 12 / M40 [18] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:11:03.6 21:29.9
13 13 / M40 [89] Jan Marák 1980 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:25:57.2 36:23.5
14 14 / M40 [113] Ivan Rezek 1983 CZE Athletic Club Bludišťák 04:26:47.1 37:13.4
15 15 / M40 [28] Jan Dušátko 1985 CZE Brno 04:33:06.6 43:32.9
16 16 / M40 [27] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE Cyklistika Střezetice 04:33:49.6 44:15.9
17 17 / M40 [117] Petr Schwarz 1986 CZE Jezdinakole.cz 04:35:25.8 45:52.1
18 18 / M40 [137] David Tondr 1979 CZE LAWI - Author Team 04:39:37.5 50:03.8
19 19 / M40 [167] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 04:41:47.2 52:13.5
20 20 / M40 [97] Richard Novák 1978 CZE BikePart.cz 04:42:17.7 52:44.0
21 21 / M40 [110] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike 04:44:54.3 55:20.6
22 22 / M40 [157] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:45:36.1 56:02.4
23 23 / M40 [81] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:49:27.7 59:54.0
24 24 / M40hasic [98] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 04:53:14.6 01:03:40.9
25 25 / M40 [58] Miroslav Kalina 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 04:54:42.0 01:05:08.3
26 26 / M40 [154] Ondřej Zámečník 1979 CZE Šumík team 04:56:04.2 01:06:30.5
27 27 / M40 [61] Michal Kokeš 1984 CZE Mi-kolo-vice 04:57:03.1 01:07:29.4
28 28 / M40 [131] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE Hříškov 04:58:18.5 01:08:44.8
29 29 / M40 [46] Jiří Horálek 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 05:00:48.0 01:11:14.3
30 30 / M40 [64] Ladislav Kopecký 1985 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 05:02:20.5 01:12:46.8
31 31 / M40hasic [30] Jan Dvořák 1979 CZE HS Černý Důl 05:09:47.8 01:20:14.1
31 31 / M40hasic [55] Štepan Jiras 1980 CZE HS Černý Dul 05:09:47.8 01:20:14.1
33 33 / M40 [57] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE Obec Heřmánkovice 05:12:56.3 01:23:22.6
34 34 / M40 [100] Jakub Ouhrabka 1980 CZE SPORTICUS team 05:25:31.5 01:35:57.8
35 35 / M40 [12] Jan Adamů 1986 CZE Mladá Boleslav 05:25:50.8 01:36:17.1
36 36 / M40hasic [15] Karel Bednář 1982 CZE SK hasičů KHk 05:27:10.4 01:37:36.7
37 37 / M40hasic [142] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE Enika bike team 05:27:44.7 01:38:11.0
38 38 / M40 [47] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 05:28:22.1 01:38:48.4
39 39 / M40 [70] Aleš Košťál 1981 CZE Všestary 244 05:37:21.4 01:47:47.7
40 40 / M40 [141] Tomáš Valášek 1981 CZE P.P.P. 05:40:44.6 01:51:10.9
41 41 / M40 [14] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Praha 4 05:46:32.2 01:56:58.5
42 42 / M40 [133] Martin Šuráb 1984 SVK Bobici Racing 05:49:34.6 02:00:00.9
43 43 / M40 [94] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE Choteč 05:49:45.2 02:00:11.5
44 44 / M40 [144] Martin Vecko 1979 CZE Městec Králové 05:51:26.6 02:01:52.9
45 45 / M40 [95] Jaromír Moravec 1982 CZE Praha - Nusle 05:56:41.6 02:07:07.9
46 46 / M40 [122] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 06:01:47.5 02:12:13.8
47 47 / M40 [116] Jindřich Schwarz 1984 CZE Jezdinakole.cz 06:08:06.2 02:18:32.5
48 48 / M40 [51] Jiří Janatka 1985 CZE Autodíly Konecchlumí 06:12:46.9 02:23:13.2
49 49 / M40 [101] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE Broumov 06:18:48.5 02:29:14.8
50 50 / M40 [80] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 06:18:49.3 02:29:15.6
51 51 / M40 [79] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 06:28:10.0 02:38:36.3
DNF / M40 [13] Petr Albrecht 1981 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [147] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Tri Ski Klub KOHHA Náchod