KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 90km

start ~ 10:00:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [52] Tomáš Janda 1972 CZE MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 03:58:55.8
2 2 / M50hasic [158] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:04:38.8 05:43.0
3 3 / M50 [124] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 04:09:29.4 10:33.6
4 4 / M50 [126] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:10:21.4 11:25.6
5 5 / M50 [170] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE Náchod 04:10:24.7 11:28.9
6 6 / M50 [132] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pítrs bikes 04:14:08.6 15:12.8
7 7 / M50 [125] Tomáš Strnad 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:15:34.4 16:38.6
8 8 / M50 [96] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:28:38.0 29:42.2
9 9 / M50 [82] Jiří Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 04:30:59.4 32:03.6
10 10 / M50 [120] Karel Slavík 1974 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 04:32:57.6 34:01.8
11 11 / M50 [163] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:33:49.1 34:53.3
12 12 / M50 [143] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 04:40:50.3 41:54.5
13 13 / M50 [88] Marek Mahagoni 1977 CZE ČESYK 04:41:57.1 43:01.3
14 14 / M50 [150] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 04:43:39.4 44:43.6
15 15 / M50 [104] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:44:59.1 46:03.3
16 16 / M50 [53] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:46:39.1 47:43.3
16 16 / M50hasic [42] Roman Hlávko 1975 CZE HS Černý Důl 04:46:39.1 47:43.3
18 18 / M50 [76] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 04:48:07.8 49:12.0
19 19 / M50 [165] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:49:28.3 50:32.5
20 20 / M50 [60] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 04:50:22.6 51:26.8
21 21 / M50 [72] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 04:52:12.4 53:16.6
22 22 / M50 [99] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Kimberly-Clark Jaroměř 04:54:27.3 55:31.5
23 23 / M50 [139] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 04:56:57.1 58:01.3
23 23 / M50 [50] Roman Chmelík 1974 CZE Turnov 04:56:57.1 58:01.3
25 25 / M50 [107] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 04:57:01.0 58:05.2
26 26 / M50 [26] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 05:00:53.9 01:01:58.1
27 27 / M50 [114] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 05:03:58.4 01:05:02.6
28 28 / M50 [62] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:04:16.1 01:05:20.3
29 29 / M50 [49] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 05:07:32.6 01:08:36.8
30 30 / M50 [75] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 05:09:10.1 01:10:14.3
31 31 / M50 [121] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 05:11:37.7 01:12:41.9
32 32 / M50 [174] Adam Dlabola 1977 CZE Jičín 05:13:09.1 01:14:13.3
33 33 / M50 [16] Radek Beran 1974 CZE Symbio+ BMC 05:15:26.5 01:16:30.7
34 34 / M50 [93] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 05:19:52.5 01:20:56.7
35 35 / M50 [77] Jiří Král 1977 CZE Záměl 05:21:46.6 01:22:50.8
36 36 / M50 [20] Tomáš Brand 1976 CZE PCK Louda 05:25:02.6 01:26:06.8
37 37 / M50 [71] David Kotě 1976 CZE Praha 9 - Koloděje 05:27:04.1 01:28:08.3
38 38 / M50 [151] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 05:29:08.3 01:30:12.5
39 39 / M50 [85] Roman Kuntoš 1975 CZE Rohatsko 05:34:01.1 01:35:05.3
40 40 / M50 [175] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Nosvis 05:35:41.7 01:36:45.9
41 41 / M50 [103] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 05:44:31.4 01:45:35.6
42 42 / M50 [25] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 05:47:45.2 01:48:49.4
43 43 / M50 [161] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Rychlá smečka 05:51:43.5 01:52:47.7
44 44 / M50 [162] Michal Purm 1972 CZE Rychlá smečka 05:55:51.0 01:56:55.2
45 45 / M50 [111] Tomáš Pšenička 1974 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 06:14:07.7 02:15:11.9
46 46 / M50 [112] Jiří Pšenička 1968 CZE Fajn Tým 06:14:10.6 02:15:14.8
47 47 / M50 [152] Tomáš Zajíček 1976 CZE Statenice 06:26:52.0 02:27:56.2
48 48 / M50 [115] Petr Sedláček 1969 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 06:43:29.8 02:44:34.0
49 49 / M50 [149] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 06:49:33.7 02:50:37.9
DNF / M50 [37] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE Malšova lhota
DNF / M50 [63] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE
DNF / M50 [109] Jan Prokop 1973 CZE HOOPR
DNF / M50 [140] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE CZE