KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2018

2018-08-11 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 159, men : 152, women: 7, M30: 20, M40: 56, M50: 51, M51: 25, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 499, men : 457, women: 42, M18: 35, M30: 58, M40: 118, M50: 149, M60: 68, M61: 29, Z30: 13, Z40: 16, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, kluci: 25, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, kluci: 17, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, kluci: 0, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:14

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay checklap#3
1 1 / M30 [675] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:45:35.3 01:13:10.0 (1)
2 2 / M30 [767] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 01:47:56.8 02:21.5 01:13:10.0 (3)
3 3 / M30 [915] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:48:26.1 02:50.8 01:14:09.0 (4)
4 4 / M30 [725] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:49:23.4 03:48.1 01:14:11.0 (5)
5 5 / M30 [857] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:51:48.5 06:13.2 01:15:18.0 (7)
6 6 / M30 [565] pavel jirasek 1992 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:52:07.6 06:32.3 01:15:20.0 (10)
7 7 / M30 [518] Václav Vomáčko 1995 CZE Mitas Cyklohelios 01:58:06.5 12:31.2 01:20:18.0 (30)
8 8 / M30 [590] Michal Purm 1992 CZE Rychlá smečka 01:59:38.1 14:02.8 01:20:41.0 (37)
9 9 / M30 [574] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:00:27.9 14:52.6 01:20:21.0 (33)
10 10 / M30 [656] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:00:41.6 15:06.3 01:21:00.0 (42)
11 11 / M30 [848] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:01:07.4 15:32.1 01:21:24.0 (46)
12 12 / M30 [703] Zdeněk Sovák 1990 CZE Hradec Králové 02:03:14.4 17:39.1 01:23:29.0 (58)
13 13 / M30 [754] Jan Šváb 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 02:06:12.6 20:37.3 01:23:28.0 (56)
14 14 / M30 [809] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:09:51.4 24:16.1 01:27:41.0 (83)
15 15 / M30 [634] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO team 02:12:20.0 26:44.7 01:27:32.0 (82)
16 16 / M30 [985] Vojtěch Beneš 1989 CZE Nový Bor 02:12:22.4 26:47.1 01:28:35.0 (100)
17 17 / M30 [876] Jan Jirasko 1999 CZE Lazne Belohrad 02:13:00.2 27:24.9 01:27:41.0 (84)
18 18 / M30 [487] Lukáš Vostrovský 1994 CZE KolaChaloupka.cz 02:15:15.1 29:39.8 01:31:23.0 (128)
19 19 / M30 [820] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Mad Bike Be Maniax 02:16:04.0 30:28.7 01:31:07.0 (123)
20 20 / M30 [969] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE DOMYJINAK 02:16:20.4 30:45.1 01:31:50.0 (136)
21 21 / M30 [904] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE Melcon cycling team 02:16:45.1 31:09.8 01:31:08.0 (127)
22 22 / M30 [556] Pavel Mrázek 1994 CZE Sport Team Hrádek 02:20:14.5 34:39.2 01:32:34.0 (139)
23 23 / M30 [646] Jaroslav Tichý 1991 CZE Dolní Moravice 02:23:50.3 38:15.0 01:36:03.0 (178)
24 24 / M30 [739] Jakub Pospíšil 1993 CZE Microrisc s.r.o. 02:24:00.2 38:24.9 01:36:13.0 (183)
25 25 / M30 [834] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE POHYBZDRAVE.CZ 02:24:51.4 39:16.1 01:37:24.0 (196)
26 26 / M30 [652] Stanislav Štefan 1997 CZE Klášterská Lhota 02:25:16.2 39:40.9 01:35:46.0 (173)
27 27 / M30 [485] Petr Chaloupka 1992 CZE KOLACHALOUPKA.CZ 02:25:40.3 40:05.0 01:35:21.0 (169)
28 28 / M30 [869] Petr Jukl 1989 CZE Střelci Zábřezí - Zdobín 02:28:15.1 42:39.8 01:37:41.0 (198)
29 29 / M30 [684] Adam Swaczyna 1992 CZE NÁCHOD 02:28:45.4 43:10.1 01:38:14.0 (207)
30 30 / M30 [861] Jiří Kaplan 1990 CZE Modřice 02:31:15.6 45:40.3 01:44:11.0 (271)
31 31 / M30 [942] Lukáš Erben 1996 CZE Praha 15 02:32:38.9 47:03.6 01:43:56.0 (268)
32 32 / M30 [654] Michal Štarman 1990 CZE Dílynakotle.cz 02:35:02.4 49:27.1 01:46:06.0 (299)
33 33 / M30 [755] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:35:14.8 49:39.5 01:44:40.0 (279)
34 34 / M30 [710] Dominik Skřivan 1996 CZE Praha 02:38:13.6 52:38.3 01:45:30.0 (291)
35 35 / M30 [811] Jan Kyzlink 1992 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:39:19.9 53:44.6 01:46:20.0 (302)
36 36 / M30 [845] Jan Kopecký 1996 CZE VK Roudnice nad Labem 02:41:07.7 55:32.4 01:45:13.0 (286)
37 37 / M30 [941] Ondřej Ešner 1990 CZE Trutnov 02:44:18.8 58:43.5 01:46:00.0 (297)
38 38 / M30 [609] Jan Zejfart 1994 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:46:31.1 01:00:55.8 01:48:01.0 (319)
39 39 / M30 [728] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Hořice 02:46:36.2 01:01:00.9 01:48:46.0 (325)
40 40 / M30 [879] Filip Jezdinský 1989 CZE Studenec u Horek 02:47:48.4 01:02:13.1 01:51:03.0 (354)
41 41 / M30 [601] Lubor Kraus 1995 CZE Enduro Martinice 02:52:07.9 01:06:32.6 01:55:07.0 (387)
42 42 / M30 [672] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 02:52:36.2 01:07:00.9 01:56:16.0 (397)
43 43 / M30 [722] Leoš Řeháček 1996 CZE Žlunice 02:56:02.3 01:10:27.0 01:54:55.0 (386)
44 44 / M30 [783] Vojtěch Musil 1997 CZE Červená Třemešná 02:56:16.6 01:10:41.3 01:55:32.0 (392)
45 45 / M30 [644] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:01:19.7 01:15:44.4 01:53:47.0 (379)
46 46 / M30 [908] Michal Hořejšek 1991 CZE Praha 13 03:02:52.0 01:17:16.7 01:57:29.0 (402)
47 47 / M30 [584] Jiří Mesner 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:03:42.7 01:18:07.4 01:59:44.0 (415)
48 48 / M30 [721] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:08:00.4 01:22:25.1 01:57:51.0 (403)
49 49 / M30 [769] Ondřej Nevole 1997 CZE Kněžmost 03:14:25.9 01:28:50.6 01:36:30.0 (188)
50 50 / M30 [896] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:18:52.3 01:33:17.0 02:08:43.0 (450)
51 51 / M30 [886] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:20:13.2 01:34:37.9 02:03:23.0 (427)
52 52 / M30 [547] Štěpán Malý 1992 CZE Budčeves 03:20:14.4 01:34:39.1 02:04:50.0 (433)
53 53 / M30 [888] Jiří Jarolík 1996 CZE Stará Paka 03:26:43.4 01:41:08.1 02:15:58.0 (455)
54 54 / M30 [945] Tomáš Dytrych 1989 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:45:32.5 01:59:57.2 02:21:50.0 (462)
55 55 / M30 [916] Jakub Hofman 1995 CZE Jaroměř 04:18:31.9 02:32:56.6 02:49:42.0 (475)
56 56 / M30 [622] Petr Vízek 1992 CZE MTB HLUŠICE 04:52:49.8 03:07:14.5 03:06:01.0 (480)
DNF / M30 [488] Petr Svoboda 1991 CZE DECATHLON Btwin czech team
DNS / M30 [911] Petr Holubetz 1993 CZE Jablonec Nad Nisou