KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2018

2018-08-11 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 159, men : 152, women: 7, M30: 20, M40: 56, M50: 51, M51: 25, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 499, men : 457, women: 42, M18: 35, M30: 58, M40: 118, M50: 149, M60: 68, M61: 29, Z30: 13, Z40: 16, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, kluci: 25, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, kluci: 17, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, kluci: 0, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:14

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay checklap#3
1 1 / M50 [629] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE SK Velo neslyšících Olomouc 01:51:09.4 01:15:19.0 (9)
2 2 / M50 [693] David Studýnka 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 01:53:53.8 02:44.4 01:17:09.0 (18)
3 3 / M50 [930] Michal Futó 1974 CZE SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 01:57:15.9 06:06.5 01:18:16.0 (20)
4 4 / M50 [575] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:57:40.7 06:31.3 01:18:18.0 (22)
5 5 / M50 [534] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:58:13.3 07:03.9 01:20:18.0 (29)
6 6 / M50hasic [864] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:58:23.7 07:14.3 01:19:15.0 (26)
7 7 / M50hasic [838] Jaroslav Kozák 1970 CZE Kobyly 01:58:26.5 07:17.1 01:20:21.0 (34)
8 8 / M50hasic [832] Josef Kroupa 1972 CZE HZS Varnsdorf/Retos,Rotos,Bohemia coffe house 01:58:27.6 07:18.2 01:20:16.0 (28)
9 9 / M50 [707] Jan Slavíček 1969 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 01:59:00.5 07:51.1 01:18:39.0 (24)
10 10 / M50 [760] Pavel Pastrnek 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:00:07.5 08:58.1 01:20:56.0 (39)
11 11 / M50 [589] Vojta Buriánek 1978 CZE Haven team 02:00:11.7 09:02.3 01:19:44.0 (27)
12 12 / M50hasic [768] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:00:20.4 09:11.0 01:20:59.0 (41)
13 13 / M50 [493] Martin Wendler 1976 CZE SK Žízníkov 02:04:14.9 13:05.5 01:24:04.0 (62)
14 14 / M50 [867] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:06:11.1 15:01.7 01:23:29.0 (57)
15 15 / M50 [626] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 02:06:33.2 15:23.8 01:24:28.0 (67)
16 16 / M50 [802] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 02:06:56.5 15:47.1 01:24:00.0 (60)
17 17 / M50 [557] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:07:40.0 16:30.6 01:26:22.0 (78)
18 18 / M50 [662] David Šollar 1971 CZE Liberec 8 02:09:41.2 18:31.8 01:27:59.0 (88)
19 19 / M50 [525] Pavel Jirásek 1974 CZE Kosmos Bikes 02:09:50.9 18:41.5 01:27:48.0 (86)
20 20 / M50 [520] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE Sporting Havana 02:10:08.1 18:58.7 01:26:15.0 (72)
21 21 / M50 [850] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE INT CZ 02:10:38.5 19:29.1 01:27:44.0 (85)
22 22 / M50 [689] Radek Sušer 1973 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:12:06.9 20:57.5 01:29:21.0 (107)
23 23 / M50 [682] Marek Syrovatský 1977 CZE Kovo Praha 02:12:43.2 21:33.8 01:28:59.0 (102)
24 24 / M50 [854] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Podhorní Újezd 02:12:49.4 21:40.0 01:27:52.0 (87)
25 25 / M50 [698] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:12:57.9 21:48.5 01:28:30.0 (99)
26 26 / M50 [859] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:16:01.3 24:51.9 01:30:27.0 (116)
27 27 / M50 [745] Milan Podzimek 1975 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 02:16:02.4 24:53.0 01:31:39.0 (132)
28 28 / M50 [555] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE Amulet Rohozec 02:16:21.0 25:11.6 01:31:37.0 (131)
29 29 / M50 [866] Martin Kadečka 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:16:26.8 25:17.4 01:31:39.0 (133)
30 30 / M50 [560] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE ENVICONS 02:16:37.0 25:27.6 01:31:08.0 (125)
31 31 / M50hasic [973] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Heřmanice 02:17:51.5 26:42.1 01:31:30.0 (129)
32 32 / M50 [673] Josef Šilhavý 1978 CZE ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 02:19:06.9 27:57.5 01:33:31.0 (153)
33 33 / M50 [950] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:19:50.4 28:41.0 01:33:33.0 (154)
34 34 / M50 [578] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:20:25.4 29:16.0 01:33:25.0 (147)
35 35 / M50 [548] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Redpoint team 02:20:31.4 29:22.0 01:35:10.0 (167)
36 36 / M50 [743] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:21:18.5 30:09.1 01:34:04.0 (159)
36 36 / M50 [729] Tomáš Rudolf 1977 CZE KolaChaloupka.cz 02:21:18.5 30:09.1 01:35:18.0 (168)
38 38 / M50 [523] Jiří Hájek 1973 CZE Hradec Králové 02:21:46.7 30:37.3 01:32:35.0 (140)
39 39 / M50 [686] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:21:55.7 30:46.3 01:34:42.0 (161)
40 40 / M50hasic [926] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:23:01.3 31:51.9 01:35:56.0 (176)
41 41 / M50 [734] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov-Volanov 02:23:08.4 31:59.0 01:35:46.0 (174)
42 42 / M50 [643] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER 02:23:09.4 32:00.0 01:36:25.0 (186)
43 43 / M50 [648] Oldřich Tesař 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:23:44.0 32:34.6 01:35:31.0 (170)
44 44 / M50hasic [724] vladislav rychtera 1970 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:24:19.4 33:10.0 01:36:59.0 (192)
45 45 / M50 [793] Robert Matura 1973 CZE Měník 02:24:20.1 33:10.7 01:35:02.0 (165)
46 46 / M50 [873] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE Profistav Litomyšl 02:24:20.3 33:10.9 01:34:08.0 (160)
47 47 / M50 [988] Pavel Bartůněk 1970 CZE Trutnov 02:24:54.9 33:45.5 01:36:13.0 (184)
48 48 / M50 [963] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 02:25:52.7 34:43.3 01:38:05.0 (201)
49 49 / M50 [825] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka 02:25:53.8 34:44.4 01:37:53.0 (200)
50 50 / M50 [972] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:26:11.0 35:01.6 01:38:37.0 (210)
51 51 / M50 [679] František Šalda 1969 CZE Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 02:26:20.2 35:10.8 01:37:23.0 (195)
52 52 / M50 [770] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE Bike Mšeno 02:26:43.5 35:34.1 01:36:24.0 (185)
53 53 / M50 [805] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:26:44.2 35:34.8 01:39:05.0 (212)
54 54 / M50 [960] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:26:54.2 35:44.8 01:36:27.0 (187)
55 55 / M50 [952] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:27:08.5 35:59.1 01:38:06.0 (203)
56 56 / M50 [949] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Kouklas Team 02:28:06.1 36:56.7 01:38:14.0 (205)
57 57 / M50hasic [742] Karel Ponikelský 1978 CZE Hasiči Jičín 02:28:08.4 36:59.0 01:39:32.0 (222)
58 58 / M50 [736] Vladislav Procházka 1976 CZE Pro.Lu.To 02:28:28.4 37:19.0 01:36:41.0 (190)
59 59 / M50 [512] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school Strážné 02:28:42.8 37:33.4 01:40:20.0 (234)
60 60 / M50 [830] Pavel Krupka 1976 CZE Krupka Team 02:29:27.3 38:17.9 01:39:44.0 (224)
61 61 / M50 [959] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE Hořice 02:29:48.8 38:39.4 01:39:53.0 (228)
62 62 / M50 [804] Petr Lukšík 1973 CZE Chomutov 02:30:27.9 39:18.5 01:40:18.0 (233)
63 63 / M50 [483] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín 02:30:32.4 39:23.0 01:39:56.0 (229)
64 64 / M50 [719] Jan Samek 1974 CZE Měník 02:30:58.7 39:49.3 01:39:25.0 (221)
65 65 / M50 [953] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE DEVIL 02:31:20.3 40:10.9 01:39:44.0 (223)
65 65 / M50 [814] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:31:20.3 40:10.9 01:40:25.0 (235)
67 67 / M50hasic [824] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:32:04.5 40:55.1 01:42:13.0 (248)
68 68 / M50 [934] Tomáš Folprecht 1971 CZE BEKO Bike Racing Team 02:33:10.1 42:00.7 01:47:14.0 (314)
69 69 / M50 [490] Václav Rada 1974 CZE Trutnov 02:33:17.1 42:07.7 01:45:35.0 (292)
70 70 / M50 [519] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:33:30.2 42:20.8 01:47:07.0 (312)
71 71 / M50 [738] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:33:57.5 42:48.1 01:42:47.0 (258)
72 72 / M50 [807] Jan Lebduška 1975 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:34:38.7 43:29.3 01:46:24.0 (303)
73 73 / M50 [799] Ondřej Machačka 1978 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:34:46.2 43:36.8 01:40:29.0 (238)
74 74 / M50 [726] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Sojovice 02:35:05.3 43:55.9 01:41:50.0 (244)
75 75 / M50 [611] Zdeněk Zahradník 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:06.8 43:57.4 01:42:43.0 (255)
76 76 / M50 [581] Jiri Fabian 1978 CZE TopMonks Hunters 02:35:13.0 44:03.6 01:40:37.0 (240)
77 77 / M50 [605] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Kola Šír 02:37:04.1 45:54.7 01:44:04.0 (269)
78 78 / M50 [792] Jan Mečíř 1977 CZE Rohoznice (JC) 02:37:15.9 46:06.5 01:46:39.0 (305)
79 79 / M50 [996] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:37:21.5 46:12.1 01:44:50.0 (284)
80 80 / M50 [496] Martin Jasenský 1977 CZE 4fun 02:37:55.7 46:46.3 01:39:20.0 (218)
81 81 / M50hasic [598] martin ošťádal 1974 CZE SDH Štěpanice - Česká Proseč 02:38:17.9 47:08.5 01:46:35.0 (304)
82 82 / M50 [918] Jiří Hofman 1974 CZE KAD Vrchlabí 02:38:29.5 47:20.1 01:47:05.0 (310)
83 83 / M50 [544] václav chmel 1975 CZE freudenberg 02:38:46.0 47:36.6 01:45:50.0 (295)
84 84 / M50 [872] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:39:41.6 48:32.2 01:55:21.0 (389)
85 85 / M50 [610] Tomáš Zatloukal 1976 CZE ProŽízeň 02:39:44.3 48:34.9 01:48:46.0 (327)
86 86 / M50 [582] Milan Borůvka 1978 CZE Price f(x) 02:40:20.9 49:11.5 01:45:27.0 (290)
87 87 / M50 [567] Luboš Dědič 1970 CZE Jelenice 02:40:32.1 49:22.7 01:44:31.0 (277)
88 88 / M50 [515] Milan DVOŘÁK 1977 CZE Zlá fosa 02:40:38.6 49:29.2 01:45:49.0 (294)
89 89 / M50 [577] Jaromír Kohout 1970 CZE Mototiger.cz 02:41:46.4 50:37.0 01:44:26.0 (275)
90 90 / M50 [591] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 02:42:05.9 50:56.5 01:46:57.0 (308)
91 91 / M50 [992] Antonín Barták 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:42:07.1 50:57.7 01:47:12.0 (313)
92 92 / M50 [669] Jiří Šimůnek 1969 CZE Trutnov 02:42:40.9 51:31.5 01:47:57.0 (318)
93 93 / M50 [561] Radek Bohuňovský 1969 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 02:44:21.2 53:11.8 01:47:03.0 (309)
94 94 / M50 [717] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:44:21.7 53:12.3 01:48:34.0 (323)
95 95 / M50 [687] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 02:45:04.7 53:55.3 01:53:23.0 (373)
96 96 / M50 [677] Stanislav Šeps 1978 CZE Slatiny 02:45:09.3 53:59.9 01:48:35.0 (324)
97 97 / M50 [775] Pavel Nazarov 1970 CZE Vetas Kralupy 02:45:12.0 54:02.6 01:48:52.0 (330)
98 98 / M50hasic [881] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:45:40.4 54:31.0 01:47:47.0 (317)
99 99 / M50 [517] Petr Křemen 1972 CZE Praha 02:45:45.9 54:36.5 01:50:30.0 (349)
100 100 / M50 [522] Pavel Makovička 1971 CZE Pec pod Sněžkou 02:45:47.2 54:37.8 01:50:36.0 (352)
101 101 / M50 [860] Roman Karban 1970 CZE AUTOMOTOSVĚT 02:45:54.7 54:45.3 01:54:01.0 (380)
102 102 / M50 [583] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Rychlá smečka 02:46:33.0 55:23.6 01:46:39.0 (306)
103 103 / M50 [706] Josef Slavík 1977 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 02:47:24.9 56:15.5 01:52:04.0 (362)
104 104 / M50 [708] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:47:57.5 56:48.1 01:52:38.0 (367)
105 105 / M50 [764] Michal Novotný 1977 CZE Dolní Počernice 02:48:38.1 57:28.7 01:51:34.0 (359)
106 106 / M50 [569] Petr Laibl 1971 CZE Praha 9 02:48:51.0 57:41.6 01:50:27.0 (348)
107 107 / M50 [978] František Bobula 1970 CZE Bójky.cz 02:48:54.5 57:45.1 01:52:26.0 (364)
108 108 / M50 [668] Petr Šimůnek 1973 CZE Trutnov 02:50:17.8 59:08.4 01:51:33.0 (358)
109 109 / M50 [887] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:51:10.6 01:00:01.2 01:52:37.0 (366)
110 110 / M50 [983] Jaroslav Berger 1973 CZE ProŽízeň 02:51:13.7 01:00:04.3 01:52:43.0 (368)
111 111 / M50 [715] Petr Sedláček 1969 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 02:51:14.4 01:00:05.0 01:50:43.0 (353)
112 112 / M50 [659] Milan Šourek 1973 CZE RONAL CZ 02:52:35.0 01:01:25.6 01:54:26.0 (382)
113 113 / M50 [592] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 02:53:40.4 01:02:31.0 01:55:38.0 (393)
114 114 / M50 [995] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:54:13.5 01:03:04.1 01:55:11.0 (388)
115 115 / M50hasic [919] Petr Hlušička 1970 CZE PČR Hradec Králové 02:55:25.1 01:04:15.7 01:33:07.0 (145)
116 116 / M50 [921] josef hejhal 1972 CZE kostelec nad orlicí 02:55:52.4 01:04:43.0 01:52:45.0 (370)
117 117 / M50 [909] MARTIN HORNICH 1976 CZE NOVÁ PAKA 02:57:22.5 01:06:13.1 01:55:59.0 (395)
118 118 / M50 [855] Jirka Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:59:21.0 01:08:11.6 01:57:23.0 (401)
119 119 / M50 [617] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 02:59:28.0 01:08:18.6 02:02:00.0 (423)
120 120 / M50 [665] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:59:54.5 01:08:45.1 02:00:49.0 (421)
121 121 / M50 [772] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 03:00:51.4 01:09:42.0 01:59:31.0 (413)
122 122 / M50 [554] Marek Kurinec 1975 CZE Clean Mobility 03:00:58.1 01:09:48.7 01:58:03.0 (405)
123 123 / M50 [504] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 03:02:47.2 01:11:37.8 01:58:36.0 (407)
124 124 / M50 [586] Pavel Přibyl 1973 CZE Kola Kamenice 03:03:43.7 01:12:34.3 01:57:55.0 (404)
125 125 / M50 [925] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Bohemiabike 03:03:44.4 01:12:35.0 01:59:26.0 (410)
126 126 / M50 [847] Luboš Kopal 1977 CZE SK Sklopísek Střeleč 03:04:15.4 01:13:06.0 02:04:24.0 (431)
127 127 / M50 [633] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Hořice 03:04:28.8 01:13:19.4 02:00:19.0 (417)
128 128 / M50 [765] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklosport Hořice 03:04:34.2 01:13:24.8
129 129 / M50 [791] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:06:39.4 01:15:30.0 02:04:04.0 (430)
130 130 / M50 [954] Michal Dědek 1976 CZE Drtikolové MTB Team 03:07:09.4 01:16:00.0 01:59:28.0 (412)
131 131 / M50 [697] Tomáš Staníček 1975 CZE Třtěnice 03:09:36.2 01:18:26.8 02:00:33.0 (419)
132 132 / M50 [692] Petr Stuchlík 1977 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:20:05.7 01:28:56.3 02:09:16.0 (452)
133 133 / M50 [922] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE Sobotka 03:21:36.1 01:30:26.7 02:07:35.0 (444)
134 134 / M50 [829] Luboš Kryl 1975 CZE Hořice 03:24:52.9 01:33:43.5 02:18:53.0 (459)
135 135 / M50 [663] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 03:28:46.7 01:37:37.3 02:16:06.0 (456)
136 136 / M50 [840] František KOUT 1969 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:36:41.9 01:45:32.5 02:17:45.0 (457)
137 137 / M50 [702] Václav Splítek 1977 CZE Velká Losenice 03:37:53.1 01:46:43.7 02:21:30.0 (461)
138 138 / M50 [835] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE Jičín 03:42:24.0 01:51:14.6 02:00:39.0 (420)
139 139 / M50 [700] Jaroslav Spur 1971 CZE Praha6 04:11:22.7 02:20:13.3 02:40:01.0 (472)
140 140 / M50 [853] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 04:18:31.9 02:27:22.5 02:49:42.0 (474)
140 140 / M50 [917] David Hofman 1976 CZE Jaroměř 04:18:31.9 02:27:22.5 02:49:45.0 (476)
142 142 / M50 [977] Tomáš Borůvka 1976 CZE Kolonožky 04:50:15.4 02:59:06.0 03:14:34.0 (481)
142 142 / M50 [660] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 01:46:54.0 (307)
DNS / M50 [489] Jiří Honzátko 1971 CZE -
DNS / M50 [844] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+CE.Energy
DNS / M50 [989] Ladislav Bartoš 1972 CZE Lamači skal
DNS / M50 [927] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK Bratislava
DNS / M50 [889] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE VP
DNS / M50 [877] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike