1.kolo Rollo ligy, Velké Poříčí, časovka do vrchu

2018-05-13 Náchod 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dospělí a junioři     total: 72, men : 51, women: 21, žáci: 0, kadeti: 0, junioři: 3, senioři: 29, masters muži: 11, veteráni: 5, ultraveteráni: 3, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 5, seniorky: 10, masters ženy: 3, veteránky: 2, ultraveteránky: 1 [html] [pdf]
kadeti, kadetky     total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, žáci: 0, kadeti: 2, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, ultraveteráni: 0, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0, ultraveteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
žáci (zkrácená trať)     total: 4, men : 1, women: 3, žáci: 1, kadeti: 0, junioři: 0, senioři: 0, masters muži: 0, veteráni: 0, ultraveteráni: 0, žákyně: 3, kadetky: 0, juniorky: 0, seniorky: 0, masters ženy: 0, veteránky: 0, ultraveteránky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hobby     total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, žáci: 0, hobby muži: 1, žákyně: 0, hobby ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list dospělí a junioři

start ~ 09:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / juniorky [101] Kateřina Šefcová 2000 CZE KOSTKA Racing 16:39.4
2 2 / juniorky [121] Petra Fořtová 2002 CZE Bez Pedálů 17:19.4 00:40.0
3 3 / juniorky [102] Anet Morávková 2001 CZE KOSTKA Racing 18:15.9 01:36.5
4 1 / seniorky [114] Denisa Killarová 1996 CZE KOSTKA Racing 18:30.6 01:51.2
5 2 / seniorky [129] Pavla Trojancová 1987 CZE COCONi 18:40.7 02:01.3
6 3 / seniorky [109] Blanka Bucňáková 1983 CZE BKG 18:42.0 02:02.6
7 4 / juniorky [105] Andrea Zbožková 2001 CZE SKK Lipenští draci 18:53.7 02:14.3
8 4 / seniorky [104] Alena Legátová 1996 CZE KOBRA 19:03.5 02:24.1
9 5 / seniorky [106] Klára Bouda 1991 CZE KK Tachov 19:16.5 02:37.1
10 1 / veteránky [107] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE KOSTKA Racing 19:18.3 02:38.9
11 1 / masters ženy [127] Karla Podešvová 1977 CZE BKG 19:22.6 02:43.2
12 6 / seniorky [123] Tereza Kobylková 1984 CZE BKG 19:45.6 03:06.2
13 7 / seniorky [128] Jana Solověvová 1980 CZE Ultima K.lap Team 21:05.9 04:26.5
14 2 / masters ženy [111] Martina Fišerová 1977 CZE COCONi 21:27.3 04:47.9
15 8 / seniorky [118] Edita Fetterova 1979 CZE COCONi 21:51.1 05:11.7
16 9 / seniorky [122] Martina Klepáčová 1988 CZE UNIKOSY 22:23.8 05:44.4
17 3 / masters ženy [125] Markéta Peštová 1975 CZE PSP KK Plzeň 22:59.5 06:20.1
18 10 / seniorky [124] Petra Legátová 1999 CZE Lipenští draci 24:48.5 08:09.1
19 5 / juniorky [115] Tereza Labská 2000 CZE Lipnik Dragons 24:51.2 08:11.8
20 2 / veteránky [130] Ivana Lišková 1960 CZE ULTIMA KLAP TEAM 30:40.2 14:00.8
21 1 / ultraveteránky [126] Běla Pluháčková 1958 CZE ULTIMA KLAP TEAM 30:42.3 14:02.9