KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2015

01.08.2015 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ]

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90 km celkem: 139, muzi : 135, zeny: 4, M30: 23, M40: 53, M50: 38, M51: 21, Z18: 4 [html] [pdf]
50 km celkem: 525, muzi : 477, zeny: 48, M18: 22, M30: 89, M40: 156, M50: 123, M60: 64, M61: 23, Z40: 31, Z41: 17 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 90 km

start ~ 10:01:32

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [153] Aleš Strnad 1986 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 03:33:20.1
2 1 / M40 [3] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE CSC míň je víc & beManiax 03:34:59.7 01:39.6
3 2 / M40 [147] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Duratec weil team 03:40:16.3 06:56.2
4 2 / M30 [13] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 03:40:55.5 07:35.4
5 3 / M30 [21] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE 03:40:58.1 07:38.0
6 3 / M40 [5] Petr Dobrý 1977 CZE BicycleCafe 03:41:08.6 07:48.5
7 4 / M40 [2] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE 03:44:25.4 11:05.3
8 1 / M50 [7] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE amok-reklama.cz 03:44:25.7 11:05.6
9 2 / M50 [79] David Novosad 1975 CZE 03:44:26.4 11:06.3
10 4 / M30 [10] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE 03:48:28.7 15:08.6
11 5 / M30 [27] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE 03:48:41.7 15:21.6
12 5 / M40 [4] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE 03:48:59.5 15:39.4
13 3 / M50 [61] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:50:04.0 16:43.9
14 6 / M40 [23] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 03:51:42.3 18:22.2
15 6 / M30 [138] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE Metrostav 03:51:59.5 18:39.4
16 7 / M40 [6] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:53:24.7 20:04.6
17 8 / M40 [69] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 03:53:43.5 20:23.4
18 9 / M40 [37] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE 03:54:25.5 21:05.4
19 7 / M30 [57] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 03:57:34.0 24:13.9
20 10 / M40 [77] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 03:57:46.5 24:26.4
21 1 / M51 [9] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE 03:59:59.3 26:39.2
22 11 / M40 [106] Pavel Vobora 1984 CZE 04:00:01.6 26:41.5
23 8 / M30 [146] Václav Aška 1986 CZE Duratec team 04:02:02.0 28:41.9
24 12 / M40 [12] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE 04:02:02.6 28:42.5
25 4 / M50 [113] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE 04:02:43.0 29:22.9
26 13 / M40 [154] Michal Prokop 1978 CZE 04:03:31.2 30:11.1
27 9 / M30 [11] Ondřej Mikule 1988 CZE CYKLOTRENINK.com 04:04:32.0 31:11.9
28 10 / M30 [650] filip rydval 1996 CZE ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team 04:04:33.2 31:13.1
29 11 / M30 [116] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE 04:04:59.8 31:39.7
30 12 / M30 [43] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE 04:05:39.5 32:19.4
31 5 / M50 [140] Lukáš Roubal 1975 CZE Banánová republika 04:05:51.8 32:31.7
32 2 / M51 [92] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE 04:05:52.1 32:32.0
33 13 / M30 [131] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE 04:08:50.6 35:30.5
34 14 / M40 [16] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE 04:11:15.4 37:55.3
35 15 / M40 [134] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE 04:15:25.4 42:05.3
36 16 / M40 [14] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE 04:16:32.3 43:12.2
37 6 / M50 [18] Martin Šikola 1972 CZE cyklovysoké 04:18:57.5 45:37.4
38 17 / M40 [123] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE 04:19:18.7 45:58.6
39 18 / M40 [104] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK cycling team 04:19:19.0 45:58.9
40 7 / M50 [119] Josef Lelek 1971 CZE 04:19:55.1 46:35.0
41 19 / M40 [150] David dobiáš 1977 CZE 04:23:37.0 50:16.9
42 8 / M50 [121] Petr Kuře 1975 CZE HK Jizera 04:25:17.4 51:57.3
43 9 / M50 [53] Ondřej Kaplan 1974 CZE SDH Vysoká u Holic 04:25:55.7 52:35.6
44 3 / M51 [86] Tomáš Přibyl 1960 CZE Česká spořitelna, Accolade 04:27:03.6 53:43.5
45 10 / M50 [15] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE 04:28:08.9 54:48.8
46 20 / M40 [56] Ondrej Kazda 1982 CZE Sportcentrum Jicin 04:28:38.7 55:18.6
47 11 / M50 [97] Robert Štikar 1973 CZE 04:28:51.1 55:31.0
48 4 / M51 [22] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE 04:29:22.7 56:02.6
49 21 / M40 [60] MIchal Kopčan 1978 CZE MDMB 04:29:50.6 56:30.5
50 22 / M40 [19] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 04:30:47.1 57:27.0
51 23 / M40 [107] Tomáš Zachoval 1980 CZE Orel Bořitov 04:33:56.9 01:00:36.8
52 14 / M30 [33] Pavel Černý 1986 CZE 04:33:57.9 01:00:37.8
53 24 / M40 [96] David Štíbr 1978 CZE 04:35:20.8 01:02:00.7
54 25 / M40 [114] Ladislav Žilík 1984 SVK Privat Petra, Lázně Bělohrad 04:35:51.2 01:02:31.1
55 12 / M50 [42] Tomáš Hájek 1974 CZE 04:37:55.5 01:04:35.4
56 26 / M40 [155] David Pišl 1976 CZE Fantazie bike team 04:38:04.6 01:04:44.5
57 15 / M30 [109] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE 04:38:44.6 01:05:24.5
58 13 / M50 [49] Zdeněk Ježek 1973 CZE 04:38:48.2 01:05:28.1
59 27 / M40 [130] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE 04:42:48.9 01:09:28.8
60 28 / M40 [84] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE 04:43:12.7 01:09:52.6
61 14 / M50 [50] Petr John 1974 CZE JSDH Hronov - Velký Dřevíč 04:43:36.0 01:10:15.9
62 15 / M50 [102] Zbyněk Urban 1972 CZE 04:46:04.8 01:12:44.7
63 29 / M40 [54] Martin Kavalír 1983 CZE 04:46:05.6 01:12:45.5
64 16 / M50 [139] Daniel Máša 1974 CZE Six Monkeys 04:46:06.2 01:12:46.1
65 16 / M30 [70] Filip Kutina 1987 CZE 04:46:11.9 01:12:51.8
66 17 / M50 [88] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 04:46:15.9 01:12:55.8
67 5 / M51 [40] Aleš Gabriel 1965 CZE 04:46:48.8 01:13:28.7
68 18 / M50 [105] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE 04:47:44.0 01:14:23.9
69 1 / Z18 [118] Dáša Svěráková 1979 CZE 04:48:11.2 01:14:51.1
70 17 / M30 [17] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 04:49:37.2 01:16:17.1
71 6 / M51 [55] Jiří Kazda 1950 CZE Cyklo point Jičín 04:49:41.6 01:16:21.5
72 18 / M30 [100] Tomas Trungel 1986 CZE Continental BDY 04:49:59.8 01:16:39.7
73 19 / M50 [48] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE 04:50:04.8 01:16:44.7
74 7 / M51 [99] Petr Tropp 1964 CZE 04:51:32.9 01:18:12.8
75 8 / M51 [71] Petr Kyndl 1965 CZE 04:51:52.1 01:18:32.0
76 30 / M40 [74] Marek Mahagoni 1977 CZE 04:54:13.7 01:20:53.6
77 31 / M40 [141] Martin Linhart 1978 CZE BikeBrothers 04:55:06.5 01:21:46.4
78 20 / M50 [143] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 04:55:45.1 01:22:25.0
79 32 / M40 [75] Jan Marak 1980 CZE 04:55:47.6 01:22:27.5
80 9 / M51 [38] Jan Fišer 1958 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 04:56:35.6 01:23:15.5
81 33 / M40 [30] David Brožek 1976 CZE 04:56:45.1 01:23:25.0
82 21 / M50 [112] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE 04:59:56.1 01:26:36.0
83 22 / M50 [149] Leif Stormer 1967 CZE Sk Kamenice 04:59:56.6 01:26:36.5
84 23 / M50 [65] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 05:00:29.3 01:27:09.2
85 24 / M50 [47] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM Silvini RZ Sport 05:01:25.7 01:28:05.6
86 25 / M50 [46] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 05:03:40.9 01:30:20.8
87 34 / M40 [144] David Dostál 1979 CZE 05:03:56.4 01:30:36.3
88 26 / M50 [156] Jakub Zajíc 1973 CZE 05:05:47.1 01:32:27.0
89 27 / M50 [91] Tomáš Srb 1966 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:06:43.6 01:33:23.5
90 35 / M40 [58] Jan Knittel 1982 CZE 05:06:47.9 01:33:27.8
91 28 / M50 [24] Pavel Adamů 1966 CZE Cyklo Ski J.Žitník Lomnice 05:07:41.6 01:34:21.5
92 2 / Z18 [133] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE 05:08:38.8 01:35:18.7
93 10 / M51 [152] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE Jasip Bike 05:08:41.5 01:35:21.4
94 36 / M40 [51] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 05:09:14.4 01:35:54.3
95 37 / M40 [28] Karel Bednář 1982 CZE 05:10:19.6 01:36:59.5
96 19 / M30 [80] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE 05:13:37.2 01:40:17.1
97 38 / M40 [135] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 05:15:27.7 01:42:07.6
98 29 / M50 [90] Stanislav Sochor 1973 CZE 05:15:28.1 01:42:08.0
99 11 / M51 [120] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE 05:16:43.4 01:43:23.3
100 12 / M51 [35] Luboš Dvořák 1965 CZE 05:18:18.7 01:44:58.6
101 13 / M51 [125] Herbert Hillman 1962 CZE 05:18:26.8 01:45:06.7
102 14 / M51 [137] Luboš Sucharda 1964 CZE 05:18:56.7 01:45:36.6
103 20 / M30 [124] Tomáš Kuře 1991 CZE 05:19:06.8 01:45:46.7
104 30 / M50 [98] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE 05:20:11.1 01:46:51.0
105 39 / M40 [142] Pavel Just 1976 CZE Cyklo Benda 05:20:41.1 01:47:21.0
106 15 / M51 [110] Pavel Zámečník 1964 CZE 05:21:28.6 01:48:08.5
107 16 / M51 [83] Libor Petřek 1962 CZE Valaští bajkeři - MRX team 05:22:59.4 01:49:39.3
108 40 / M40 [36] Michal Fichtner 1983 CZE Continental BDY 05:23:06.0 01:49:45.9
109 3 / Z18 [73] Jana Mahagoni 1985 CZE 05:23:49.8 01:50:29.7
110 4 / Z18 [136] Běla Steinbachová 1985 CZE BikePart.cy 05:24:35.4 01:51:15.3
111 17 / M51 [52] Jiří Kaizler 1963 CZE SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV 05:24:37.8 01:51:17.7
112 31 / M50 [81] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE 05:27:41.0 01:54:20.9
113 32 / M50 [66] Petr Krélík 1971 CZE 05:29:51.7 01:56:31.6
114 41 / M40 [31] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 05:30:39.7 01:57:19.6
115 42 / M40 [68] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE 05:34:12.4 02:00:52.3
116 33 / M50 [148] Josef Sitta 1973 CZE www.volitans.cz 05:35:48.0 02:02:27.9
117 43 / M40 [25] Miroslav Baloga 1984 CZE Netsektor 05:35:50.1 02:02:30.0
118 18 / M51 [29] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE 05:37:56.0 02:04:35.9
119 19 / M51 [89] Libor Smola 1962 CZE 05:39:16.2 02:05:56.1
120 44 / M40 [111] Luboš Zaplatílek 1977 CZE 05:39:29.7 02:06:09.6
121 21 / M30 [64] TOMÁŠ KOUT 1995 CZE 05:41:23.8 02:08:03.7
122 45 / M40 [115] Vladimír Vik 1976 CZE Kolo Šír 05:41:52.8 02:08:32.7
123 46 / M40 [82] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 05:41:55.0 02:08:34.9
124 47 / M40 [63] David Kotě 1976 CZE 05:42:30.6 02:09:10.5
125 20 / M51 [62] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE MTB Heřmánkovice 05:46:09.2 02:12:49.1
126 48 / M40 [67] Petr Krtička 1979 CZE 05:46:10.0 02:12:49.9
127 34 / M50 [78] René Němeček 1972 CZE 05:49:15.5 02:15:55.4
128 35 / M50 [145] Martin Foff 1973 CZE 05:51:40.1 02:18:20.0
129 49 / M40 [76] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE 05:56:00.5 02:22:40.4
130 36 / M50 [87] Marek Raska 1971 CZE 06:00:07.9 02:26:47.8
131 50 / M40 [93] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE 06:02:27.8 02:29:07.7
132 51 / M40 [95] Radek Šlepr 1976 CZE 06:10:07.3 02:36:47.2
133 21 / M51 [128] Martin EKL 1957 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 06:14:37.1 02:41:17.0
134 37 / M50 [122] Marcel Volf 1973 CZE HK Jizera 06:22:37.2 02:49:17.1
135 38 / M50 [34] Petr Dařbujan 1969 CZE 06:24:14.5 02:50:54.4
136 22 / M30 [645] Roman Sallmann 1989 CZE 06:33:52.9 03:00:32.8
137 23 / M30 [132] Michal Bischof 1991 CZE 06:40:10.5 03:06:50.4
DNF / M40 [94] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE 06:46:11.8 03:12:51.7
DNF / M40 [59] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE

výsledková listina 50 km

start ~ 10:30:32

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [980] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 01:47:32.7
2 1 / M40 [526] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE CKFV Nová Paka 01:47:34.3 00:01.6
3 2 / M40 [460] Milan Černý 1978 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 01:47:35.1 00:02.4
4 3 / M40 [430] Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 01:47:35.5 00:02.8
5 2 / M30 [854] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE Cyklo VAPE 01:48:11.7 00:39.0
6 4 / M40 [776] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz hasiči Jičín 01:48:39.5 01:06.8
7 1 / M18 [614] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE 01:50:45.6 03:12.9
8 5 / M40 [675] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE 01:51:42.8 04:10.1
9 2 / M18 [518] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE 01:52:36.0 05:03.3
10 3 / M30 [971] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE 01:52:36.2 05:03.5
11 3 / M18 [620] Michal Swárovský 1998 CZE ZP cykloservis STEVENS cycling team 01:52:37.2 05:04.5
12 6 / M40 [462] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE 01:52:42.8 05:10.1
13 1 / M50 [444] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE 01:52:47.5 05:14.8
14 4 / M30 [582] Filip Trenda 1995 CZE 01:53:45.7 06:13.0
15 7 / M40 [581] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE 01:53:59.0 06:26.3
16 5 / M30 [744] František Louda 1988 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:54:00.6 06:27.9
17 8 / M40 [565] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:54:00.7 06:28.0
18 9 / M40 [573] Radim Václav 1979 CZE 01:54:00.8 06:28.1
19 6 / M30 [642] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE 01:54:01.4 06:28.7
20 7 / M30 [692] Lukáš Ouzký 1993 CZE 01:54:21.0 06:48.3
21 10 / M40 [822] Martin Klein 1977 CZE Symbio+ cycling 01:55:10.3 07:37.6
22 4 / M18 [628] Dominik Starý 1997 CZE Jaroslav kulhavy Cycling Team 01:55:30.1 07:57.4
23 2 / M50 [771] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE 01:57:57.2 10:24.5
24 8 / M30 [435] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE 01:58:08.0 10:35.3
25 3 / M50 [881] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 01:58:08.5 10:35.8
26 4 / M50 [789] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE 01:59:15.1 11:42.4
27 5 / M50 [499] Michal Futó 1974 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 01:59:16.5 11:43.8
28 6 / M50 [453] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE 01:59:17.2 11:44.5
29 5 / M18 [558] Michal Vich 1998 CZE Superior high5 team 01:59:18.1 11:45.4
30 9 / M30 [554] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE 01:59:40.9 12:08.2
31 1 / M61 [459] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE 01:59:58.9 12:26.2
32 10 / M30 [678] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE 02:00:18.4 12:45.7
33 11 / M30 [715] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE maminka 02:00:25.2 12:52.5
34 12 / M30 [705] Petr Nesvadba 1986 CZE ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 02:00:34.8 13:02.1
35 7 / M50 [702] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE 02:01:59.1 14:26.4
36 11 / M40 [472] Filip salaquarda 1984 CZE Velocentrum specialized 02:02:00.8 14:28.1
37 13 / M30 [825] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE 02:02:01.1 14:28.4
38 1 / M60 [497] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE 02:02:47.3 15:14.6
39 2 / M60 [875] Zdeněk Hora 1961 CZE 02:05:32.5 17:59.8
40 12 / M40 [615] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE 02:05:34.1 18:01.4
41 8 / M50 [783] Josef Kroupa 1972 CZE HZS Varnsdorf 02:05:36.1 18:03.4
42 13 / M40 [701] František Novák 1983 CZE 02:05:43.3 18:10.6
43 14 / M30 [687] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE 02:06:08.7 18:36.0
44 14 / M40 [537] zdeněk zemánek 1982 CZE tpca 02:06:13.2 18:40.5
45 3 / M60 [456] Jiří Hrdlička 1964 CZE 02:06:17.8 18:45.1
46 15 / M40 [594] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:06:19.1 18:46.4
47 6 / M18 [727] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo club Bendl 02:06:21.0 18:48.3
48 4 / M60 [488] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE 02:06:26.8 18:54.1
49 16 / M40 [920] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE Kenabe Biking Jičín 02:07:18.0 19:45.3
50 9 / M50 [974] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů 02:07:19.9 19:47.2
51 17 / M40 [828] Jiří Kazda 1980 CZE SC Jičín 02:07:20.6 19:47.9
52 18 / M40 [933] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:07:24.5 19:51.8
53 19 / M40 [913] Tomáš Fejfárek 1983 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 02:07:30.7 19:58.0
54 10 / M50 [983] Tomáš Bělka 1969 CZE 02:07:44.3 20:11.6
55 11 / M50 [900] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:08:19.4 20:46.7
56 20 / M40 [741] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE 02:08:21.4 20:48.7
57 21 / M40 [543] Pavel Zámečník 1984 CZE 02:08:22.0 20:49.3
58 22 / M40 [585] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 02:08:24.2 20:51.5
59 23 / M40 [613] Pavel Šibrava 1979 CZE 02:08:24.6 20:51.9
60 15 / M30 [926] Tomáš Dub 1986 CZE HKNMPSM 02:08:38.7 21:06.0
61 16 / M30 [770] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE 02:08:44.5 21:11.8
62 24 / M40 [517] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Bikeranch 02:08:52.7 21:20.0
63 17 / M30 [879] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 02:09:16.5 21:43.8
64 5 / M60 [561] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:10:12.7 22:40.0
65 12 / M50 [489] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE 02:10:14.1 22:41.4
66 13 / M50 [512] Pavel Kutil 1972 CZE 02:10:49.4 23:16.7
67 14 / M50 [486] Michal Žížák 1967 CZE St.Boleslav 02:11:28.0 23:55.3
68 15 / M50 [485] Jiří Hartmann 1967 CZE 02:11:29.1 23:56.4
69 18 / M30 [504] Pavel Swárovský 1994 CZE zp-cykloservis.cz 02:11:51.7 24:19.0
70 19 / M30 [716] Jakub Moník 1986 CZE 02:12:09.3 24:36.6
71 20 / M30 [631] Jan Solnička 1992 CZE 02:12:37.1 25:04.4
72 25 / M40 [662] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE 02:12:38.3 25:05.6
73 16 / M50 [592] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN 02:12:39.5 25:06.8
(74) 21 / M30 [475] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE 02:12:39.5 25:06.8
75 6 / M60 [487] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE CEPro team 02:12:40.7 25:08.0
76 17 / M50 [948] Václav Černý 1973 CZE 02:12:46.3 25:13.6
77 2 / M61 [454] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE 02:12:58.8 25:26.1
78 3 / M61 [505] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE KAH sport 02:13:36.6 26:03.9
79 22 / M30 [688] Marek Pavlíček 1990 CZE 02:13:53.9 26:21.2
80 7 / M60 [492] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE 02:14:13.3 26:40.6
81 26 / M40 [674] Karel Platich 1985 CZE 02:14:16.5 26:43.8
82 27 / M40 [890] Martin Hák 1979 CZE 02:14:36.7 27:04.0
83 23 / M30 [808] Michal Konečný 1995 CZE Pěstování a prodej okrasných dřevin Konečný Roman 02:14:40.9 27:08.2
84 28 / M40 [714] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE 02:14:43.5 27:10.8
85 8 / M60 [491] Tomáš Lejsek 1964 CZE 02:14:54.6 27:21.9
86 18 / M50 [588] Aleš Tobiška 1974 CZE 02:14:55.7 27:23.0
87 19 / M50 [795] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE 02:14:57.8 27:25.1
88 24 / M30 [574] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE 02:14:58.8 27:26.1
89 29 / M40 [981] David Beneš 1977 CZE Horní Branná 02:15:28.0 27:55.3
90 30 / M40 [465] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE 02:15:30.5 27:57.8
91 4 / M61 [477] Milan Růžička 1955 CZE 02:15:33.2 28:00.5
92 20 / M50 [963] František Buřil 1966 CZE 02:15:34.0 28:01.3
93 31 / M40 [835] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE 02:15:39.3 28:06.6
94 32 / M40 [939] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE 02:15:50.0 28:17.3
95 9 / M60 [643] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE 02:15:50.9 28:18.2
96 25 / M30 [521] Jiří soukup 1990 CZE 02:15:53.5 28:20.8
97 33 / M40 [730] Martin Goga 1983 CZE 02:15:54.0 28:21.3
98 26 / M30 [593] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE 02:15:58.2 28:25.5
99 10 / M60 [449] Josef Stuna 1959 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 02:16:31.2 28:58.5
100 27 / M30 [728] Tomáš Matěj 1987 CZE 02:16:32.9 29:00.2
101 21 / M50 [750] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE 02:16:33.4 29:00.7
102 22 / M50 [721] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE 02:16:34.1 29:01.4
103 11 / M60 [972] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 02:16:38.1 29:05.4
104 23 / M50 [458] Martin Paulík 1966 CZE 02:16:39.8 29:07.1
105 28 / M30 [567] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE 02:16:41.4 29:08.7
106 5 / M61 [633] Ladislav Smitka 1952 CZE 02:16:57.9 29:25.2
107 24 / M50 [603] David Šollar 1971 CZE 02:16:59.8 29:27.1
108 29 / M30 [464] Šimon Kubina 1995 CZE 02:17:02.0 29:29.3
109 7 / M18 [838] Štěpán Jirman 1997 CZE 02:17:03.7 29:31.0
110 30 / M30 [450] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE 02:17:06.1 29:33.4
111 25 / M50 [919] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE 02:17:11.6 29:38.9
112 34 / M40 [968] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE 02:17:12.2 29:39.5
113 35 / M40 [847] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J&J bros. Jihlava 02:17:13.0 29:40.3
114 26 / M50 [779] Pavel Kubáček 1975 CZE 02:17:13.1 29:40.4
115 27 / M50 [743] Petr Lukáš 1974 CZE 02:17:32.1 29:59.4
116 1 / Z41 [841] Romana Ježková 1975 CZE 02:17:42.8 30:10.1
117 36 / M40 [873] Jaroslav Horák 1976 CZE 02:17:45.0 30:12.3
118 28 / M50 [535] Martin Zemek 1975 CZE Nový Bor 02:17:46.2 30:13.5
119 37 / M40 [540] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE 02:18:10.2 30:37.5
120 31 / M30 [457] Vašek Šňupárek 1995 CZE 02:18:11.6 30:38.9
(121) 29 / M50 [538] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE 02:18:11.6 30:38.9
122 8 / M18 [752] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE 02:18:12.1 30:39.4
123 38 / M40 [901] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE 02:18:17.6 30:44.9
124 39 / M40 [797] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE 02:18:21.4 30:48.7
125 40 / M40 [556] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE 02:18:24.6 30:51.9
126 41 / M40 [470] Lukáš Klinecký 1978 CZE 02:18:42.5 31:09.8
127 32 / M30 [961] Martin Císař 1986 CZE 02:18:47.1 31:14.4
128 9 / M18 [455] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE 02:18:48.1 31:15.4
129 42 / M40 [882] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:19:00.4 31:27.7
130 30 / M50 [747] Martin Lízner 1975 CZE 02:19:08.7 31:36.0
131 33 / M30 [924] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE 02:19:13.1 31:40.4
132 31 / M50 [777] Jan Kubíček 1972 CZE 02:19:33.6 32:00.9
133 34 / M30 [811] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE 02:19:43.1 32:10.4
134 43 / M40 [805] Ladislav Kopecký 1985 CZE 02:20:10.1 32:37.4
135 35 / M30 [874] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE 02:20:17.6 32:44.9
136 36 / M30 [546] Jan Vrána 1987 CZE 02:20:21.1 32:48.4
137 12 / M60 [695] Miloslav Novotný 1956 CZE IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 02:20:49.0 33:16.3
138 44 / M40 [738] Martin Malinský 1979 CZE Cykloklub Sázava-Cykloservis 02:20:55.2 33:22.5
139 37 / M30 [668] David Pour 1987 CZE 02:20:55.4 33:22.7
140 45 / M40 [832] RADEK KAMENSKY 1979 CZE 02:21:03.2 33:30.5
141 32 / M50 [837] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE 02:21:42.1 34:09.4
142 38 / M30 [713] Marek Munzar 1996 CZE 02:21:42.2 34:09.5
143 13 / M60 [629] František Soukal 1962 CZE 02:21:47.4 34:14.7
144 33 / M50 [909] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE 02:21:58.7 34:26.0
145 14 / M60 [947] Jan Černý 1956 CZE 02:22:02.8 34:30.1
146 34 / M50 [986] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE 02:22:19.3 34:46.6
147 15 / M60 [810] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE 02:22:20.3 34:47.6
148 35 / M50 [950] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:22:46.6 35:13.9
149 39 / M30 [726] Jindřich Matoušek 1988 CZE FHCT 02:22:50.8 35:18.1
150 40 / M30 [848] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE 02:22:53.7 35:21.0
151 36 / M50 [671] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE 02:22:59.6 35:26.9
152 16 / M60 [660] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE 02:23:00.0 35:27.3
153 37 / M50 [830] Ivo Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES cycling team 02:23:04.4 35:31.7
154 6 / M61 [831] Bohuslav Kára 1953 CZE 02:23:07.0 35:34.3
155 46 / M40 [893] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE 02:23:07.8 35:35.1
156 47 / M40 [590] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:23:08.2 35:35.5
157 38 / M50 [904] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE 02:23:09.7 35:37.0
158 41 / M30 [601] Ondřej Šorf 1987 CZE MX-Štidla 02:23:16.4 35:43.7
159 7 / M61 [476] František Zuzánek 1950 CZE Sokol Horní Branná 02:23:18.8 35:46.1
160 2 / Z41 [514] Monika Klapkova 1970 CZE Ajtakrajta 02:23:18.9 35:46.2
161 39 / M50 [591] Tomáš Štregl 1974 CZE 02:23:19.6 35:46.9
162 40 / M50 [719] Dolejš Miloš 1974 CZE 02:23:28.5 35:55.8
163 17 / M60 [448] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 02:23:41.1 36:08.4
164 42 / M30 [877] Radek Honc 1991 CZE 02:23:44.1 36:11.4
165 48 / M40 [864] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:23:44.4 36:11.7
166 43 / M30 [513] Michal Štarman 1990 CZE dílynakotle.cz 02:23:44.6 36:11.9
167 44 / M30 [908] Lukáš Flégl 1993 CZE 02:24:02.8 36:30.1
168 49 / M40 [815] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE 02:24:03.8 36:31.1
169 50 / M40 [586] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE 02:24:10.6 36:37.9
170 45 / M30 [849] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE kupkolo.cz 02:24:15.8 36:43.1
171 51 / M40 [888] Pavel Hauer 1979 CZE 02:24:38.1 37:05.4
172 52 / M40 [791] Otakar Krámský 1982 CZE 02:24:40.1 37:07.4
173 18 / M60 [596] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE 02:24:41.7 37:09.0
174 41 / M50 [784] petr kristián 1973 CZE 02:24:44.5 37:11.8
175 42 / M50 [617] František Šalda 1969 CZE Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 02:24:59.8 37:27.1
176 46 / M30 [973] Michal Boček 1988 CZE 02:25:19.0 37:46.3
177 47 / M30 [638] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE 02:25:22.3 37:49.6
178 53 / M40 [866] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:25:50.6 38:17.9
179 54 / M40 [927] Michal Dub 1976 CZE 02:25:52.2 38:19.5
180 55 / M40 [683] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:25:53.5 38:20.8
181 43 / M50 [876] Marek Honemeyer 1973 CZE 02:26:17.4 38:44.7
182 1 / Z40 [493] Jana Dostálová 1984 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:26:29.5 38:56.8
183 44 / M50 [903] Marek Frank 1967 CZE 02:26:32.0 38:59.3
184 56 / M40 [529] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburští Banditi 02:26:34.8 39:02.1
185 45 / M50 [525] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:26:41.4 39:08.7
186 3 / Z41 [524] Světlana Vaňková 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:26:43.0 39:10.3
187 2 / Z40 [584] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:26:43.2 39:10.5
188 46 / M50 [976] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:26:45.3 39:12.6
189 57 / M40 [957] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:26:57.3 39:24.6
190 58 / M40 [802] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE 02:27:19.4 39:46.7
191 59 / M40 [651] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE 02:27:21.8 39:49.1
192 60 / M40 [867] Tomáš Hurdálek 1980 CZE 02:27:42.0 40:09.3
193 47 / M50 [506] Leoš Zíta 1975 CZE 02:27:50.5 40:17.8
194 48 / M50 [704] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE 02:27:52.9 40:20.2
195 49 / M50 [774] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:27:53.7 40:21.0
196 48 / M30 [818] Jakub Knap 1991 CZE 02:27:58.0 40:25.3
197 3 / Z40 [542] Lída Zatloukalová 1981 CZE BicycleCafe 02:27:58.4 40:25.7
198 61 / M40 [708] Jiří Nedas 1980 CZE 02:27:58.9 40:26.2
199 4 / Z40 [483] Alice Bečvářová 1990 CZE 02:27:59.9 40:27.2
200 62 / M40 [503] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:28:01.6 40:28.9
201 50 / M50 [611] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:28:01.7 40:29.0
202 51 / M50 [480] Pavel Jirásek 1974 CZE Kosmos Bikes 02:28:07.4 40:34.7
203 52 / M50 [722] Ivan Mikeš 1967 CZE 02:28:31.0 40:58.3
204 49 / M30 [682] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE 02:28:45.0 41:12.3
205 4 / Z41 [467] Alena Ryznerová 1975 CZE SK Srch 02:28:56.5 41:23.8
206 63 / M40 [845] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE 02:28:59.3 41:26.6
207 64 / M40 [914] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE 02:29:04.3 41:31.6
208 19 / M60 [709] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ROV TEAM 02:29:22.6 41:49.9
209 20 / M60 [438] Jiří Šnajdr 1960 CZE 02:29:24.8 41:52.1
210 21 / M60 [785] Radomír Krejčík 1964 CZE 02:29:30.8 41:58.1
211 65 / M40 [610] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE 02:29:39.8 42:07.1
212 22 / M60 [977] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE 02:29:41.6 42:08.9
213 66 / M40 [967] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:29:58.8 42:26.1
214 23 / M60 [922] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE 02:30:06.9 42:34.2
215 67 / M40 [697] Ladislav Novotný 1976 CZE 02:30:07.9 42:35.2
216 68 / M40 [892] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Plantážníci 02:30:08.2 42:35.5
217 69 / M40 [899] Štěpán Gereg 1979 CZE 02:30:20.6 42:47.9
218 53 / M50 [482] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:30:20.7 42:48.0
219 5 / Z40 [624] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE 02:30:21.9 42:49.2
220 50 / M30 [934] Martin Dolenský 1988 CZE 02:30:28.2 42:55.5
221 70 / M40 [883] martin hemský 1981 CZE 02:30:48.2 43:15.5
222 71 / M40 [577] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE 02:30:48.4 43:15.7
223 51 / M30 [595] Jaroslav Štefan 1988 CZE No brains, no brakes! 02:31:03.1 43:30.4
224 72 / M40 [758] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE 02:31:30.0 43:57.3
225 24 / M60 [757] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE 02:31:34.4 44:01.7
226 52 / M30 [689] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE 02:31:38.2 44:05.5
227 54 / M50 [498] Bohuslav Drapák 1974 CZE 02:32:29.5 44:56.8
228 10 / M18 [766] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:33:04.0 45:31.3
229 55 / M50 [527] Martin Kadečka 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:33:08.7 45:36.0
230 5 / Z41 [759] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE 02:33:10.2 45:37.5
231 25 / M60 [531] Milan Pešek 1960 CZE 02:33:11.0 45:38.3
232 56 / M50 [580] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE 02:33:48.5 46:15.8
(233) 26 / M60 [466] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 02:33:48.5 46:15.8
234 57 / M50 [600] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE 02:34:01.5 46:28.8
235 73 / M40 [824] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE 02:34:17.1 46:44.4
236 53 / M30 [541] Radek Závorka 1996 CZE 02:34:24.8 46:52.1
237 54 / M30 [534] Ondřej Zifčák 1996 CZE 02:34:26.2 46:53.5
238 58 / M50 [936] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE 02:34:30.2 46:57.5
239 27 / M60 [962] MILAN CELBA 1960 CZE 02:34:34.1 47:01.4
240 74 / M40 [869] Lukáš Hudousek 1984 CZE 02:34:38.2 47:05.5
241 75 / M40 [583] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS 02:34:39.4 47:06.7
242 76 / M40 [625] Jan Stria 1979 CZE 02:34:43.3 47:10.6
243 28 / M60 [659] Jiří Rak 1958 CZE SK Cykloteam Broumov 02:34:49.6 47:16.9
244 77 / M40 [839] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE 02:34:59.5 47:26.8
245 11 / M18 [970] Marek Brož 1997 CZE xxx 02:35:07.0 47:34.3
246 59 / M50 [969] Jiří Brož 1967 CZE 02:35:08.2 47:35.5
247 29 / M60 [894] Jiří Grafek 1960 CZE 02:35:09.5 47:36.8
248 78 / M40 [807] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE K.O.P. Garage 02:35:09.9 47:37.2
249 60 / M50 [684] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE 02:35:10.9 47:38.2
250 61 / M50 [952] Petr Černohlávek 1966 CZE Atelier Petrlenka 02:35:18.2 47:45.5
251 79 / M40 [663] Vladislav Procházka 1976 CZE Pro.Lu.To 02:35:21.0 47:48.3
252 80 / M40 [597] Radek Šťastný 1977 CZE 02:35:22.8 47:50.1
253 62 / M50 [440] Jiří Gebauer 1969 CZE DM 1 02:35:23.5 47:50.8
254 8 / M61 [515] Milan Poříz 1951 CZE 02:35:23.6 47:50.9
255 81 / M40 [902] Martin Fuxa 1979 CZE cykloklub Sazava 02:35:31.2 47:58.5
256 63 / M50 [863] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE 02:35:35.5 48:02.8
257 64 / M50 [649] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE 02:35:43.7 48:11.0
258 30 / M60 [568] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE 02:35:48.2 48:15.5
259 65 / M50 [782] Petr Krykorka 1970 CZE 02:35:49.2 48:16.5
260 31 / M60 [437] Lubomír Vejvoda 1959 CZE 02:35:58.5 48:25.8
261 82 / M40 [760] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE 02:36:01.1 48:28.4
262 83 / M40 [842] Filip Ježek 1979 CZE 02:36:25.0 48:52.3
263 32 / M60 [598] Vladimír Šritr 1959 CZE 02:36:26.8 48:54.1
264 33 / M60 [519] Petr Jabůrek 1958 CZE autoj Dobřejovice 02:36:27.9 48:55.2
265 84 / M40 [511] Petr Kamenik 1976 CZE 02:36:51.5 49:18.8
266 9 / M61 [729] Karel Mašin 1951 CZE Sokol Žireč 02:36:55.8 49:23.1
267 66 / M50 [804] Jan Kořínek 1975 CZE HZS Praha 02:36:57.5 49:24.8
268 85 / M40 [772] Jan Kučera 1978 CZE No brains, no brakes! 02:37:02.6 49:29.9
269 86 / M40 [990] Josef Bako 1985 CZE Planet Express 02:37:04.1 49:31.4
270 67 / M50 [621] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE 02:37:10.1 49:37.4
271 87 / M40 [751] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE 02:37:30.3 49:57.6
272 88 / M40 [998] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 02:37:33.8 50:01.1
273 55 / M30 [806] Lukáš Kopecký 1994 CZE 02:37:43.8 50:11.1
274 34 / M60 [539] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE 02:37:44.8 50:12.1
275 89 / M40 [496] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE 02:37:58.1 50:25.4
276 10 / M61 [566] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE 02:38:05.0 50:32.3
277 90 / M40 [471] Tomáš Strňák 1982 CZE BT Stará Paka 02:38:12.1 50:39.4
278 68 / M50 [666] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE 02:38:25.2 50:52.5
279 69 / M50 [906] Jiří Flieger 1970 CZE Lipex SK Blíževedly 02:38:26.9 50:54.2
280 11 / M61 [533] Jiří Zuzánek 1953 CZE 02:38:27.8 50:55.1
281 91 / M40 [640] Ondřej Sekot 1977 CZE 02:38:30.8 50:58.1
282 92 / M40 [987] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE 02:38:33.3 51:00.6
283 93 / M40 [829] Jan Kazda 1979 CZE 02:38:36.9 51:04.2
284 70 / M50 [481] Martin Škvor 1967 CZE SK Kamenice 02:38:41.2 51:08.5
285 12 / M61 [891] Stanislav Hájek 1945 CZE 02:38:43.4 51:10.7
286 56 / M30 [599] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE 02:38:48.3 51:15.6
287 6 / Z41 [494] Ladislava Bímová 1962 CZE 02:39:11.3 51:38.6
288 57 / M30 [536] Aleš Zemek 1988 CZE 02:39:28.2 51:55.5
289 94 / M40 [975] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE 02:39:47.8 52:15.1
290 6 / Z40 [871] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE 02:39:50.5 52:17.8
291 95 / M40 [778] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE 02:40:08.8 52:36.1
292 35 / M60 [703] Jaroslav Nič 1964 CZE 02:40:09.7 52:37.0
293 36 / M60 [764] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE 02:40:12.1 52:39.4
294 7 / Z40 [907] Jaroslava Fleglová 1984 CZE 02:40:24.0 52:51.3
295 96 / M40 [790] Jan Krátký 1977 CZE 02:40:24.5 52:51.8
296 97 / M40 [646] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE 02:40:43.8 53:11.1
297 71 / M50 [436] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE 02:40:44.0 53:11.3
298 72 / M50 [966] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE 02:40:55.7 53:23.0
299 58 / M30 [570] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE 02:40:59.5 53:26.8
300 59 / M30 [549] David Vondrouš 1994 CZE 02:41:08.5 53:35.8
301 37 / M60 [878] Josef Holubka 1961 CZE 02:41:21.6 53:48.9
302 98 / M40 [508] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE 02:41:23.9 53:51.2
303 38 / M60 [769] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE 02:41:44.1 54:11.4
304 12 / M18 [696] Petr Novotný 1997 CZE 02:42:09.7 54:37.0
305 73 / M50 [523] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE 02:42:11.8 54:39.1
306 99 / M40 [608] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE 02:42:47.0 55:14.3
307 60 / M30 [530] David Šourek 1995 CZE 02:42:54.6 55:21.9
308 100 / M40 [853] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE 02:42:56.4 55:23.7
309 61 / M30 [886] Zdeněk Havlík 1986 CZE 02:43:02.4 55:29.7
310 74 / M50 [647] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:43:07.0 55:34.3
311 13 / M18 [623] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE 02:43:08.6 55:35.9
312 13 / M61 [654] Oldřich Rokyta 1954 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 02:43:13.1 55:40.4
313 75 / M50 [917] Pavel Exner 1969 CZE 02:43:14.8 55:42.1
314 62 / M30 [495] Tomáš Lauryn 1986 CZE SK Cyklord 02:43:51.7 56:19.0
315 101 / M40 [852] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE 02:43:55.4 56:22.7
316 102 / M40 [956] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE NE 02:43:56.6 56:23.9
317 76 / M50 [630] Josef Souček 1974 CZE 02:44:02.8 56:30.1
318 103 / M40 [799] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE 02:44:10.9 56:38.2
319 104 / M40 [737] Lukáš Malý 1984 CZE Veba bike team 02:44:13.6 56:40.9
320 77 / M50 [941] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE 02:44:17.2 56:44.5
321 39 / M60 [516] Milan Braun 1962 CZE --- 02:44:32.4 56:59.7
322 105 / M40 [632] David Snopko 1982 CZE 02:44:35.3 57:02.6
323 78 / M50 [855] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE 02:44:35.5 57:02.8
324 40 / M60 [528] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:44:49.9 57:17.2
325 63 / M30 [712] Filip Musal 1996 CZE 02:44:51.0 57:18.3
326 14 / M18 [431] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE 02:44:51.3 57:18.6
327 106 / M40 [718] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE 02:44:52.0 57:19.3
328 7 / Z41 [859] Denisa Chvátalová 1973 CZE 02:44:54.0 57:21.3
329 107 / M40 [991] Michal Bakeš 1980 CZE ROV TEAM 02:45:20.5 57:47.8
330 8 / Z40 [490] Klára Kyndlová 1990 CZE 02:45:50.1 58:17.4
331 64 / M30 [657] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:46:01.3 58:28.6
332 79 / M50 [889] jiří Haška 1974 CZE 02:46:01.8 58:29.1
333 80 / M50 [676] Radek Pilik 1966 CZE 02:46:05.3 58:32.6
334 81 / M50 [786] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE 02:46:09.0 58:36.3
335 108 / M40 [787] Martin Kraus 1980 CZE Vin de france 02:46:10.8 58:38.1
336 15 / M18 [935] Ondřej Dolejš 1998 CZE 02:46:14.5 58:41.8
337 65 / M30 [428] Jakub Tomín 1988 CZE 02:46:18.1 58:45.4
338 41 / M60 [429] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE 02:46:23.2 58:50.5
339 66 / M30 [559] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE . 02:46:42.3 59:09.6
340 82 / M50 [858] František Jahůdka 1973 CZE 02:46:42.4 59:09.7
341 109 / M40 [571] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE 02:46:43.7 59:11.0
342 9 / Z40 [562] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE 02:46:48.0 59:15.3
343 110 / M40 [507] David Langmuller 1977 CZE Backbone 02:47:00.8 59:28.1
344 14 / M61 [532] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 02:47:03.1 59:30.4
345 111 / M40 [690] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE 02:47:03.3 59:30.6
346 83 / M50 [949] Jan Černý 1975 CZE 02:47:04.1 59:31.4
347 42 / M60 [551] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE 02:47:04.5 59:31.8
348 16 / M18 [788] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE 02:47:05.7 59:33.0
349 84 / M50 [999] Josef Roba 1975 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 02:47:32.1 59:59.4
350 85 / M50 [931] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE 02:47:39.0 01:00:06.3
351 17 / M18 [930] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE 02:47:41.3 01:00:08.6
352 112 / M40 [653] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE mekkagroup.cz 02:47:52.7 01:00:20.0
353 67 / M30 [609] Jakub Škaloud 1989 CZE FHCT 02:48:08.4 01:00:35.7
354 15 / M61 [622] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE 02:48:30.1 01:00:57.4
355 113 / M40 [792] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE 02:48:31.3 01:00:58.6
356 114 / M40 [912] Vladislav Festa 1983 CZE 02:48:37.7 01:01:05.0
357 115 / M40 [669] David Pospíšil 1985 CZE Continental BDY 02:48:39.2 01:01:06.5
358 116 / M40 [473] Karel Lisý 1983 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 02:49:07.1 01:01:34.4
359 117 / M40 [763] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE 02:49:08.9 01:01:36.2
360 68 / M30 [821] Lukáš Klíma 1991 CZE wpj.cz 02:49:14.4 01:01:41.7
361 86 / M50 [510] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE 02:49:17.0 01:01:44.3
362 118 / M40 [754] David Lánský 1978 CZE 02:49:18.1 01:01:45.4
363 43 / M60 [544] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE 02:49:19.4 01:01:46.7
364 87 / M50 [996] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE 02:49:46.9 01:02:14.2
365 16 / M61 [868] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE 02:49:50.3 01:02:17.6
366 69 / M30 [813] Tomáš Kohoutek 1986 CZE 02:49:54.9 01:02:22.2
367 10 / Z40 [707] Jitka Nedasová 1981 CZE 02:50:06.2 01:02:33.5
368 44 / M60 [463] Roman Luksch 1964 CZE 02:50:31.5 01:02:58.8
369 119 / M40 [834] Jiří Jór 1978 CZE 02:50:31.9 01:02:59.2
370 70 / M30 [918] Leoš Exner 1987 CZE 02:50:35.4 01:03:02.7
371 120 / M40 [548] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:50:57.6 01:03:24.9
372 121 / M40 [552] Michal Voháňka 1977 CZE 02:51:07.0 01:03:34.3
373 11 / Z40 [943] Petra Čeřovská 1981 CZE 02:51:07.7 01:03:35.0
374 122 / M40 [474] Martin Tryml 1983 CZE 02:51:10.7 01:03:38.0
375 123 / M40 [441] Peter Šmehýl 1980 CZE 02:51:11.7 01:03:39.0
376 124 / M40 [442] Ivan Szabo 1980 CZE Hrom do Pielky 02:51:11.9 01:03:39.2
377 88 / M50 [946] Martin Černý 1974 CZE 02:51:13.6 01:03:40.9
378 45 / M60 [564] Milan Vašek 1956 CZE 02:51:58.4 01:04:25.7
379 89 / M50 [993] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE 02:52:01.4 01:04:28.7
380 12 / Z40 [809] Alena Konečná 1986 CZE Team Lipex SK Blíževedly 02:52:10.0 01:04:37.3
381 90 / M50 [550] antonin vojtisek 1971 CZE 02:52:10.2 01:04:37.5
382 46 / M60 [905] Bohumil Flieger 1963 CZE 02:52:13.8 01:04:41.1
383 47 / M60 [619] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC 02:52:29.0 01:04:56.3
384 71 / M30 [860] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 02:52:43.8 01:05:11.1
385 13 / Z40 [427] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE 02:52:47.0 01:05:14.3
386 91 / M50 [746] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:52:57.0 01:05:24.3
387 72 / M30 [840] Přemysl Jindra 1986 CZE 02:53:07.3 01:05:34.6
388 73 / M30 [755] Martin Lánský 1991 CZE - 02:53:21.7 01:05:49.0
389 74 / M30 [652] Filip Rubák 1993 CZE 02:53:22.7 01:05:50.0
390 92 / M50 [826] Jaroslav Khorel 1970 CZE BC Přelouč 02:54:08.3 01:06:35.6
391 93 / M50 [803] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:55:13.7 01:07:41.0
392 125 / M40 [500] Petr Čížek 1977 CZE 02:55:44.5 01:08:11.8
393 94 / M50 [861] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:56:08.1 01:08:35.4
394 95 / M50 [706] Petr Nekolný 1972 CZE 02:56:40.3 01:09:07.6
395 96 / M50 [572] Roman Václavek 1966 CZE 02:57:07.0 01:09:34.3
396 48 / M60 [700] Stanislav Novák 1958 CZE 02:57:35.5 01:10:02.8
397 18 / M18 [679] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE 02:58:15.3 01:10:42.6
398 75 / M30 [686] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE 02:58:35.5 01:11:02.8
399 49 / M60 [547] Josef Vrána 1958 CZE 02:58:36.8 01:11:04.1
400 76 / M30 [959] Jakub Culek 1986 CZE 02:58:56.6 01:11:23.9
401 50 / M60 [439] Pavel Bacovský 1956 CZE Interiers Bacovsky 02:59:34.8 01:12:02.1
402 51 / M60 [985] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE 02:59:50.4 01:12:17.7
403 52 / M60 [910] Miroslav Filip 1956 CZE 03:00:23.7 01:12:51.0
404 97 / M50 [781] Petr Křížek 1972 CZE 03:01:00.3 01:13:27.6
405 98 / M50 [994] Petr Bajer 1968 CZE 03:01:01.4 01:13:28.7
406 126 / M40 [938] Michal David 1978 CZE 03:01:02.8 01:13:30.1
407 127 / M40 [898] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE SK hasičů KHK 03:01:05.5 01:13:32.8
408 19 / M18 [545] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE 03:01:21.6 01:13:48.9
409 14 / Z40 [942] Veronika Čeřovská 1988 CZE 03:01:29.6 01:13:56.9
410 53 / M60 [578] Michal Uher 1960 CZE 03:01:30.2 01:13:57.5
411 128 / M40 [461] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE 03:01:33.4 01:14:00.7
412 54 / M60 [681] Jan Petránek 1958 CZE 03:01:36.1 01:14:03.4
413 129 / M40 [940] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE 03:01:56.9 01:14:24.2
414 130 / M40 [753] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE 03:03:23.7 01:15:51.0
415 99 / M50 [452] František Bobula 1970 CZE STS Chvoljkovice-Brod 03:03:32.1 01:15:59.4
416 100 / M50 [607] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE 03:03:32.4 01:15:59.7
417 77 / M30 [850] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE 03:03:46.9 01:16:14.2
418 15 / Z40 [997] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE 03:04:20.1 01:16:47.4
419 101 / M50 [667] Pavel Pour 1972 CZE 03:04:22.5 01:16:49.8
420 78 / M30 [745] Luboš Lonský 1986 CZE 03:04:25.1 01:16:52.4
421 17 / M61 [984] Josef Beka 1949 CZE 03:04:26.2 01:16:53.5
422 55 / M60 [563] Leoš Vávra 1965 CZE 03:04:27.1 01:16:54.4
423 18 / M61 [862] Miroslav Chroust 1955 CZE 03:04:39.6 01:17:06.9
424 20 / M18 [773] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE 03:04:42.3 01:17:09.6
425 131 / M40 [775] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE 03:04:44.4 01:17:11.7
426 102 / M50 [560] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE 03:05:32.5 01:17:59.8
427 132 / M40 [951] David Černý 1983 CZE 03:06:47.9 01:19:15.2
428 16 / Z40 [992] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE 03:07:42.9 01:20:10.2
429 133 / M40 [433] Ondřej Horák 1981 CZE 03:08:35.1 01:21:02.4
430 103 / M50 [884] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE 03:09:11.5 01:21:38.8
431 79 / M30 [794] Zbyněk Kozák 1987 CZE 03:09:28.9 01:21:56.2
432 104 / M50 [870] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 03:09:53.6 01:22:20.9
433 17 / Z40 [793] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE 03:10:46.5 01:23:13.8
434 80 / M30 [756] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE 03:10:47.6 01:23:14.9
435 134 / M40 [469] Petr Protopopov 1980 CZE 03:11:24.4 01:23:51.7
436 81 / M30 [555] Michal Vlachovský 1987 CZE 03:11:28.8 01:23:56.1
437 135 / M40 [501] Petr Šlechta 1985 CZE Trek Petrovice 03:12:04.8 01:24:32.1
438 136 / M40 [616] Jan Šámal 1981 CZE 03:12:05.5 01:24:32.8
439 137 / M40 [865] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 03:15:18.2 01:27:45.5
440 105 / M50 [468] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE Neski team 03:16:01.8 01:28:29.1
441 106 / M50 [897] JAN GÖTZ 1969 CZE 2B-Moto 03:17:02.1 01:29:29.4
442 56 / M60 [587] Martin Tomandl 1965 CZE 03:17:18.9 01:29:46.2
443 82 / M30 [618] Adam Šádek 1989 CZE 03:17:26.0 01:29:53.3
444 19 / M61 [641] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE vin de france invest s.r.o. 03:17:40.3 01:30:07.6
445 138 / M40 [995] Jan Baier 1977 CZE 03:17:49.4 01:30:16.7
446 107 / M50 [711] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE 03:18:02.9 01:30:30.2
447 139 / M40 [447] Miloš Čebík 1979 CZE Suchomel 03:18:04.7 01:30:32.0
448 140 / M40 [612] Tomáš Šimerda 1982 CZE 03:18:05.5 01:30:32.8
449 141 / M40 [979] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE 03:18:23.3 01:30:50.6
450 83 / M30 [446] Petr Holubetz 1993 CZE 03:18:26.4 01:30:53.7
451 84 / M30 [443] Matěj Gukkert 1994 CZE 03:18:38.3 01:31:05.6
452 142 / M40 [557] Martin Vích Vlasák 1980 CZE 03:18:57.2 01:31:24.5
453 57 / M60 [479] Aleš Skořepa 1961 CZE 03:18:58.4 01:31:25.7
454 108 / M50 [656] Petr Rinn 1966 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 03:18:58.9 01:31:26.2
455 85 / M30 [673] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE žádný 03:19:04.7 01:31:32.0
456 20 / M61 [814] Vladimír Kohoutek 1955 CZE 03:20:29.6 01:32:56.9
457 143 / M40 [925] Jan Dubec 1981 CZE 03:21:15.9 01:33:43.2
458 144 / M40 [509] Martin Křička 1980 CZE TGS 03:21:18.7 01:33:46.0
459 145 / M40 [960] Pavel Coufal 1980 CZE KSK 03:21:19.6 01:33:46.9
460 109 / M50 [734] Michal Marcinčik 1966 CZE 03:23:39.4 01:36:06.7
461 58 / M60 [923] Miloslav Duspiva 1956 CZE 03:23:58.9 01:36:26.2
462 21 / M61 [589] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE 03:24:03.1 01:36:30.4
463 110 / M50 [796] Petr Koza 1975 CZE 03:24:14.9 01:36:42.2
464 111 / M50 [604] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 03:24:54.1 01:37:21.4
465 8 / Z41 [602] Kateřina Šollarová 1974 CZE 03:24:59.1 01:37:26.4
466 112 / M50 [664] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE 03:25:49.5 01:38:16.8
467 146 / M40 [648] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE 03:26:07.6 01:38:34.9
468 86 / M30 [724] Jiří Mesner 1990 CZE 03:26:29.7 01:38:57.0
469 18 / Z40 [636] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE 03:26:39.4 01:39:06.7
470 22 / M61 [851] petr Jaroš 1944 CZE elektrospoj 03:26:42.2 01:39:09.5
471 87 / M30 [451] Jakub čermák 1991 CZE 03:27:20.9 01:39:48.2
472 21 / M18 [801] Filip Kout 2004 CZE 03:28:36.2 01:41:03.5
473 113 / M50 [800] František Kout 1969 CZE 03:28:36.7 01:41:04.0
474 114 / M50 [685] Michal Pejřimovsky 1973 CZE 03:30:35.6 01:43:02.9
475 59 / M60 [672] Zdeněk Pochylý 1958 CZE 03:31:13.2 01:43:40.5
476 60 / M60 [844] Milan Jezek 1960 CZE Vin de France 03:35:49.3 01:48:16.6
(477) 60 / M60 [887] ivan havel 1964 CZE vin de france 03:35:49.3 01:48:16.6
478 147 / M40 [780] Lukáš KUBA 1977 CZE 03:35:49.7 01:48:17.0
479 115 / M50 [723] Ivo Michek 1973 CZE 03:36:05.5 01:48:32.8
480 116 / M50 [699] Jan Novák 1970 CZE 03:36:50.3 01:49:17.6
481 62 / M60 [426] Ivan Goga 1960 CZE 03:40:20.3 01:52:47.6
482 9 / Z41 [767] Zuzana Ševčíková 1968 CZE BTK - Eurobike Praha 03:40:22.3 01:52:49.6
483 19 / Z40 [655] Jana Rodrová 1985 CZE 03:45:11.8 01:57:39.1
484 148 / M40 [958] Pavel Cyprian 1984 CZE 03:45:29.4 01:57:56.7
485 20 / Z40 [634] Lucia Slováková 1987 CZE 03:45:34.5 01:58:01.8
486 117 / M50 [749] Slávek Lejsek 1971 CZE 03:45:36.9 01:58:04.2
487 10 / Z41 [945] Markéta Červenková 1974 CZE 03:46:08.5 01:58:35.8
488 88 / M30 [817] Petr Knob 1992 CZE 03:47:27.8 01:59:55.1
489 149 / M40 [522] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE 03:48:01.5 02:00:28.8
490 23 / M61 [445] Miroslav Vonášek 1954 CZE 03:49:56.0 02:02:23.3
491 11 / Z41 [575] Monika Utratilová 1969 CZE 03:51:07.7 02:03:35.0
492 63 / M60 [576] Pavel Utratil 1959 CZE 03:51:09.0 02:03:36.3
493 12 / Z41 [520] Olga Jabůrková 1959 CZE autoj Dobřejovice 03:51:26.5 02:03:53.8
494 118 / M50 [717] Miroslav Mohet 1974 CZE 03:56:31.1 02:08:58.4
495 21 / Z40 [742] Tereza Lukešová 1986 CZE 04:01:05.6 02:13:32.9
496 22 / M18 [856] David Janák 2005 CZE 04:04:39.3 02:17:06.6
497 150 / M40 [857] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE 04:04:46.0 02:17:13.3
498 119 / M50 [932] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE 04:04:46.6 02:17:13.9
499 120 / M50 [915] Roman Farkaš 1975 CZE 04:04:48.8 02:17:16.1
500 13 / Z41 [929] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE 04:04:49.1 02:17:16.4
501 151 / M40 [798] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE 04:06:56.1 02:19:23.4
(502) 14 / Z41 [885] Andrea Havlová 1974 CZE 04:06:56.1 02:19:23.4
503 121 / M50 [677] Jan Pilař 1975 CZE Sám sobě sponzorem:-) 04:09:53.2 02:22:20.5
504 22 / Z40 [937] Markéta Dočkalová 1982 CZE Vin de France 04:12:17.1 02:24:44.4
505 23 / Z40 [843] Jessica Jezkova 1985 CZE Vin de France 04:12:18.6 02:24:45.9
506 152 / M40 [606] jiří šmíd 1985 CZE 04:12:21.1 02:24:48.4
507 24 / Z40 [605] Lucie Šmídová 1985 CZE 04:12:22.0 02:24:49.3
508 25 / Z40 [964] Šárka Burešová 1985 CZE Revoluční 04:12:23.3 02:24:50.6
509 64 / M60 [478] Miloš Rejl 1960 CZE 04:22:30.5 02:34:57.8
510 153 / M40 [880] DAVID HOFMAN 1976 CZE 04:22:31.3 02:34:58.6
(511) 122 / M50 [820] RADEK KLIMEŠ 1974 CZE 04:22:31.3 02:34:58.6
512 15 / Z41 [627] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč Kamelotky 04:24:21.9 02:36:49.2
513 26 / Z40 [819] Markéta Kloučková 1985 CZE Sokol Žireč Kamelotky 04:24:22.4 02:36:49.7
514 16 / Z41 [836] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč Kamelotky 04:24:22.5 02:36:49.8
515 27 / Z40 [944] Olga Čeřovská 1981 CZE 04:24:55.4 02:37:22.7
516 28 / Z40 [955] Veronika Černá 1989 CZE 04:25:25.7 02:37:53.0
517 29 / Z40 [978] Michaela Betlachová 1989 CZE 04:25:28.6 02:37:55.9
518 154 / M40 [872] Pavel Horák 1982 CZE SC OAJL 04:27:02.2 02:39:29.5
519 30 / Z40 [720] Kateřina Millerová 1987 CZE 04:28:38.6 02:41:05.9
520 123 / M50 [953] Jaroslav Černický 1968 CZE 04:33:04.2 02:45:31.5
521 17 / Z41 [710] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE 04:38:39.3 02:51:06.6
522 31 / Z40 [954] Kateřina Černická 1995 CZE 05:13:13.2 03:25:40.5
523 89 / M30 [988] Jiří Baldrman 1990 CZE 05:13:13.4 03:25:40.7
DSQ / M40 [989] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE 01:48:25.9 00:53.2
DSQ / M40 [827] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE 01:48:51.2 01:18.5