Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / minizaci [516] Buryšek Matyáš 2008 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 05:37.4
2 2 / minizaci [541] Filip Honegr 2007 CZE Jiskra Hořice 05:38.6 00:01.2
3 3 / minizaci [524] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:44.4 00:07.0
4 4 / minizaci [514] Beneš Marek 2008 CZE Skuhrov 05:44.8 00:07.4
5 5 / minizaci [505] Křepela Jan 2007 CZE Skuhrov 05:49.8 00:12.4
6 6 / minizaci [519] Kaufman Patrik 2007 CZE 05:54.3 00:16.9
7 7 / minizaci [599] Kryštof Čech 2007 CZE Spartak Police 06:01.3 00:23.9
8 8 / minizaci [550] Bohumil Scholz 2009 CZE 06:11.3 00:33.9
9 9 / minizaci [587] Kryštof Ježek 2009 CZE 06:21.8 00:44.4
10 10 / minizaci [510] Kaufman Lukáš 2009 CZE 06:25.7 00:48.3
11 11 / minizaci [586] František Brabec 2010 CZE Penzion Adršpach 06:28.1 00:50.7
12 12 / minizaci [522] Ladislav Raim 2009 CZE Nový Hradec 06:28.9 00:51.5
13 13 / minizaci [504] Marek Flašar 2008 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 06:30.6 00:53.2
14 14 / minizaci [539] Aleš Polidor 2009 CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 06:31.7 00:54.3
15 15 / minizaci [529] Rémiš Štěpán 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:46.3 01:08.9
16 16 / minizaci [526] Rémiš Šimon 2008 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 06:49.8 01:12.4
17 17 / minizaci [597] Matěj Mareček 2008 CZE 06:56.7 01:19.3
18 18 / minizaci [598] Jakub Mareček 2010 CZE 06:57.9 01:20.5
19 19 / minizaci [574] Matěj Tomášů 2009 CZE 07:05.0 01:27.6
20 20 / minizaci [511] Jelen Lukáš 2007 CZE Skuhrov 07:11.3 01:33.9
21 21 / minizaci [580] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 07:20.7 01:43.3
22 22 / minizaci [591] Jan Stínka 2010 CZE 07:24.7 01:47.3
23 23 / minizaci [536] Ondřej Elich 2012 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:25.0 01:47.6
24 24 / minizaci [582] Vojtěch Stodůlka 2010 CZE Červený Kostelec 07:53.7 02:16.3
25 25 / minizaci [590] Jan Dobruský 2011 CZE 08:18.3 02:40.9
26 26 / minizaci [534] Forst Vilém 2012 CZE bez rocniku 09:07.4 03:30.0
27 27 / minizaci [543] Šimon Krejsa 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.8 03:40.4