Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / st.zakyne [520] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:16.0
2 2 / st.zakyne [583] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:34.5 00:18.5
3 1 / minizakyne [548] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 05:36.9 00:20.9
4 1 / ml.zakyne [531] Jelenová Tereza 2005 CZE Skuhrov 05:38.1 00:22.1
5 2 / ml.zakyne [512] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:38.8 00:22.8
6 3 / ml.zakyne [538] Aneta Gultová 2006 CZE BKL Machov 05:40.0 00:24.0
7 4 / ml.zakyne [509] Veronika Nyklickova 2005 CZE BKL Machov 05:42.2 00:26.2
8 5 / ml.zakyne [540] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 05:50.1 00:34.1
9 2 / minizakyne [533] Holíková Veronika 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:01.6 00:45.6
10 3 / minizakyne [535] Pekárková Zuzana 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:06.0 00:50.0
11 6 / ml.zakyne [515] Pavelková Markéta 2005 CZE SKVS Karbo Benátky 06:07.1 00:51.1
12 4 / minizakyne [501] Michlová Adéla 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:08.1 00:52.1
13 5 / minizakyne [502] Křenková Anežka 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 06:14.9 00:58.9
14 6 / minizakyne [527] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 06:16.0 01:00.0
15 7 / minizakyne [545] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:17.9 01:01.9
16 3 / st.zakyne [513] Kateřina Malá 2004 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 06:20.3 01:04.3
17 8 / minizakyne [517] Marečková Olivie 2009 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 06:21.2 01:05.2
18 9 / minizakyne [575] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS 06:23.4 01:07.4
19 10 / minizakyne [503] Kulichová Barbora 2008 CZE Skuhrov 06:27.5 01:11.5
20 11 / minizakyne [528] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:31.3 01:15.3
21 12 / minizakyne [546] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:35.5 01:19.5
22 13 / minizakyne [506] Krumphanzlová Johana 2007 CZE Odolov 06:42.8 01:26.8
23 14 / minizakyne [530] Michlová Tereza 2007 CZE Skuhrov 06:46.0 01:30.0
24 7 / ml.zakyne [521] Pilná Radka 2006 CZE Skuhrov 06:56.5 01:40.5
25 15 / minizakyne [589] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:06.8 01:50.8
26 16 / minizakyne [584] Adéla Dobruská 2008 CZE 07:10.3 01:54.3
27 8 / ml.zakyne [547] Sára Šnajberková 2005 CZE BKL Machov 07:21.6 02:05.6
28 17 / minizakyne [592] Michaela Kopřivová 2008 CZE 07:25.1 02:09.1
29 18 / minizakyne [537] Noemi Elichová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 07:26.8 02:10.8
30 19 / minizakyne [532] Wenzlová Valérie 2008 CZE Alpici Milovice 07:34.8 02:18.8
31 20 / minizakyne [585] Helena Hroudová 2008 CZE 07:58.7 02:42.7
32 21 / minizakyne [578] Linda Petráčková 2012 CZE 09:14.0 03:58.0
33 22 / minizakyne [542] Eliška Krejsová 2010 CZE KUS Sopotnice 09:17.6 04:01.6
34 23 / minizakyne [576] Stela Tomášů 2012 CZE 09:45.2 04:29.2
35 1 / [k]24 [331] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE Ještěrky 09:49.5 04:33.5