Konradova jedenáctka

11.11.2018 Liberec, Vratislavice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

dětské závody D4 2km celkem: 9, muži : 5, ženy: 4, kluci: 5, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D3 2km celkem: 18, muži : 10, ženy: 8, kluci: 10, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D2 1.2km celkem: 18, muži : 9, ženy: 9, kluci: 9, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D1 300m celkem: 19, muži : 7, ženy: 12, kluci: 7, holky: 12 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 122, muži : 88, ženy: 34, M1: 9, M3: 43, M4: 31, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 17, Z4: 9, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:11:00

01:02:14.739
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M4 [7] Petr Lajtkep 1973 CZE Pomalí kluci 44:34.86
2 2 / M4 [50] Pavel Kysela 1976 CZE ZP Cyklo PROOFY CORRATEC TEAM 46:12.81 01:37.95
3 3 / M4 [44] Roman Koravský 1969 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 46:44.0 02:09.14
4 4 / M4 [58] Jiří Novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 48:43.04 04:08.18
5 5 / M4 [96] Juraj jánošík 1970 CZE SK Terchová 49:07.54 04:32.68
6 6 / M4 [20] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE North Czech Runners 49:19.92 04:45.06
7 7 / M4 [41] Vladimír Kolář 1976 CZE Smržovka 49:39.01 05:04.15
8 8 / M4 [82] Zdeněk Vrána 1974 CZE HS Jizerské hory 50:01.48 05:26.62
9 9 / M4 [65] Tomáš Regner 1975 CZE Biatlon Liberec 54:31.13 09:56.27
10 10 / M4 [38] Viktor Kaplan 1974 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 55:40.93 11:06.07
11 11 / M4 [64] Štěpán Pulda 1976 CZE Liberec 56:14.84 11:39.98
12 12 / M4 [80] Vladimír Veselý 1971 CZE Hasiči Neratovice 56:28.54 11:53.68
13 13 / M4 [29] Zdeněk Ihring 1976 CZE free natural cycling 56:35.55 12:00.69
14 14 / M4 [22] Tomáš Hegr 1973 CZE Night Run Team 56:49.0 12:14.14
15 15 / M4 [85] daniel veselý 1974 CZE tj dukla liberec 56:57.99 12:23.13
16 16 / M4 [3] Leoš Janeček 1972 CZE lllm 58:16.83 13:41.97
17 17 / M4 [168] Tomáš Klemša 1971 CZE Liberec 58:32.79 13:57.93
18 18 / M4 [15] Zdeněk Brousil 1976 CZE Písek - Liberec 58:38.56 14:03.7
19 19 / M4 [83] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The EnTourist 59:01.32 14:26.46
20 20 / M4 [9] Aleš Andrle 1973 CZE WEBER TÝM 59:21.82 14:46.96
21 21 / M4 [95] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 59:49.67 15:14.81
22 22 / M4 [174] Aleš kotek 1973 CZE Liberec 01:00:32.39 15:57.53
23 23 / M4 [10] Richard Baran 1971 CZE Praha 01:01:56.25 17:21.39
24 24 / M4 [42] Jaroslav Konečný 1978 CZE Liberec 01:06:20.02 21:45.16
25 25 / M4 [30] Radek Janalík 1969 CZE McHappy Team 01:06:44.46 22:09.6
25 25 / M4 [184] Martin Barvínek 1970 CZE ONO to jede 01:06:44.46 22:09.6
27 27 / M4 [66] Michal Prášek Řehoř 1977 CZE Liberec 01:11:51.65 27:16.79
28 28 / M4 [36] Martin Kadlec 1977 CZE Vratislavice nad Nisou 01:12:55.05 28:20.19
29 29 / M4 [77] Jan Tománek 1978 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:12:59.05 28:24.19
30 30 / M4 [90] Bohumil havel 1973 CZE Liberec 01:29:36.67 45:01.81
DNS / M4 [49] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting