LESÁK CUP 2017

27.08.2017 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 16, muži : 13, ženy: 3, kluci: 13, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 9, muži : 4, ženy: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 9, muži : 9, ženy: 0, kluci: 9, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 11, muži : 7, ženy: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 18, muži : 12, ženy: 6, kluci: 12, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 65, muži : 63, ženy: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 12, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 22, Veteráni: 10, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 38, muži : 30, ženy: 8, Kadeti: 11, Junior: 0, Muži: 0, Masters I: 8, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 1, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Žáci I (5km)

start ~ 10:44:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / kluci [77] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 18:41.6
2 2 / kluci [87] Marek Nechuta 2007 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 19:37.7 00:56.1
3 3 / kluci [23] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE Giant Pitrs bikes 20:12.4 01:30.8
4 4 / kluci [71] Petr Ticháček 2006 CZE Dragons Trutnov 21:09.3 02:27.7
5 5 / kluci [29] Jan Šubrt 2005 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 21:42.2 03:00.6
6 6 / kluci [46] Jan Všetička 2007 CZE Kounov 21:44.6 03:03.0
7 1 / holky [86] Vendula Nechutová 2005 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 23:15.0 04:33.4
8 2 / holky [22] Vendula Exnarová 2006 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 23:33.1 04:51.5
9 3 / holky [24] Lucie Hainzelová 2005 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 23:50.3 05:08.7
10 4 / holky [27] Andrea Langová 2006 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 26:58.6 08:17.0
11 7 / kluci [63] Ondřej Rus 2006 CZE S-Sport Hronov 27:04.9 08:23.3
12 8 / kluci [25] Kryštof Kábrt 2007 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 27:39.0 08:57.4
13 5 / holky [54] Nicol BEZSTAROSTI 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 29:32.4 10:50.8
14 9 / kluci [80] Matěj Lukáš 2007 CZE Náchod Kramolna 32:06.9 13:25.3
15 10 / kluci [26] Tomáš Kult 2006 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 34:09.8 15:28.2
16 11 / kluci [30] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov 34:27.4 15:45.8
DNS / kluci [84] Filip Holan 2006 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz
DNS / holky [28] Martina Sulzbacherová 2005 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes