LESÁK CUP 2019

24.08.2019 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 11, muži : 7, ženy: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 10, muži : 8, ženy: 2, kluci: 8, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 13, muži : 8, ženy: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 8, muži : 8, ženy: 0, kluci: 8, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižákyně II (2km) celkem: 8, muži : 0, ženy: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 7, muži : 4, ženy: 3, kluci: 4, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 20, muži : 12, ženy: 8, kluci: 12, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 76, muži : 71, ženy: 5, Junioři: 3, Muži: 16, Masters I: 20, Masters II: 21, Veteráni: 11, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 56, muži : 43, ženy: 13, Kadeti: 11, Muži: 6, Masters I: 10, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 6, Kadetky: 6, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
20 km koloběžky celkem: 6, muži : 5, ženy: 1, Muži: 5, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40 km

start ~ 11:59:14

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / Muži [95] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:54:13.5 55:21.62
2 2 / Muži [85] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE SUPERIOR RIDERS 01:57:49.26 03:35.76 57:24.52
3 3 / Muži [77] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Skibikecentrum team.cz 01:58:57.19 04:43.69 56:34.01
4 4 / Muži [63] Lukáš Chmelař 1991 CZE www.chaloupkydestne.cz 02:00:40.98 06:27.48 59:43.32
5 5 / Muži [30] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:06:46.39 12:32.89 01:00:27.99
6 6 / Muži [55] Tomáš Fabián 1996 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:08:19.67 14:06.17 01:00:59.64
7 7 / Muži [90] Zbyněk Richter 1991 CZE Ghost Team 02:13:44.14 19:30.64 01:04:20.34
8 8 / Muži [20] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE Šmídl cycling team 02:15:41.41 21:27.91 01:06:57.56
9 9 / Muži [31] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:19:43.02 25:29.52 01:05:03.47
10 10 / Muži [84] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:22:06.09 27:52.59 01:08:03.16
11 11 / Muži [67] Ondřej Slavíček 1991 CZE SCP Pardubice 02:22:31.51 28:18.01 01:20:27.5
12 12 / Muži [64] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:26:51.41 32:37.91 01:08:05.46
13 13 / Muži [24] Jiří Martin 1990 CZE Náchod 02:27:59.74 33:46.24 01:12:16.12
14 14 / Muži [16] Petr Kadlec 2000 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:43:14.82 49:01.32 01:18:57.78
DNF / Muži [21] Radek Lauryn 1997 CZE Teplice nad Metují 01:05:49.73
DNF / Muži [18] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Bikehome 01:19:45.58