mtb

výsledky

Moravský bikemaraton 2021

28.08.2021 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 43, muži : 38, ženy: 5, Muži A: 5, Muži B: 9, Muži C: 16, Muži D: 8, Ženy A: 1, Ženy: 4 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km celkem: 167, muži : 162, ženy: 5, Junioři: 10, Muži I: 102, Muži II: 33, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 5 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
Tandemy 50km MČRaSR celkem: 2, muži : 1, ženy: 1, Tandemy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km celkem: 51, muži : 39, ženy: 12, Předžáci: 4, MladšíŽaci: 5, StaršíŽáci: 5, Kadeti: 4, TouristOpen: 27, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽákyně: 3, StaršíŽákyně: 1, Kadetky: 1, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 1 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
handicap 15km celkem: 4, muži : 2, ženy: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
soubor typ souboru velikost poslední změna
Soutez Tymu pdf 28600B28.08.2021 16:17:15

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:07:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [412] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:13:24.2
2 1 / TouristOpen [446] Pavel Matura 2004 CZE Bludov 01:22:31.7 09:07.5
3 2 / TouristOpen [447] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:25:04.0 11:39.8
4 1 / Kadeti [409] Vojtěch Čmakal 2005 CZE Cyklo Polách A Syn 01:30:02.6 16:38.4
5 2 / StaršíŽáci [416] Ondřej Hynek 2007 CZE Sk Salith Sport, Z.s. 01:31:28.7 18:04.5
6 3 / TouristOpen [443] Tomáš Jarmara 1982 CZE Hrabová 01:32:11.8 18:47.6
7 2 / Kadeti [441] Patrik Frőml 2006 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 01:32:12.8 18:48.6
8 3 / Kadeti [417] Adam Kašpar 2006 CZE Sk Rájec 01:33:36.7 20:12.5
9 4 / TouristOpen [426] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Amt Team 01:34:41.1 21:16.9
10 5 / TouristOpen [403] Jiří Bezděk 1977 CZE Fox Team 01:35:34.3 22:10.1
11 4 / Kadeti [456] Alois Verner 2005 CZE Petrov 01:38:04.4 24:40.2
12 1 / MladšíŽaci [437] Tomáš Kunc 2009 CZE Ghost Junior Team 01:38:13.6 24:49.4
13 6 / TouristOpen [422] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE Olomouc 01:38:57.4 25:33.2
14 7 / TouristOpen [411] Vitalij Grek 1968 CZE Mtb 01:40:10.0 26:45.8
15 3 / StaršíŽáci [404] Josef Březina 2007 CZE Dlouhomilov 01:41:00.8 27:36.6
16 1 / Předžáci [449] Matěj Kalina 2012 CZE Moravec Team Letovice 01:42:45.8 29:21.6
17 8 / TouristOpen [438] Marek Kunc 1975 CZE Ghost Team 01:42:55.5 29:31.3
18 9 / TouristOpen [406] Jiří Čada 1965 CZE Stavenice 01:43:37.0 30:12.8
19 10 / TouristOpen [431] Vít Slavíček 1994 CZE Tribike Mtb Academy 01:45:27.9 32:03.7
20 1 / StaršíŽákyně [440] Adéla Galušková 2008 CZE KolokroŽek Zlín 01:46:30.9 33:06.7
21 11 / TouristOpen [433] Adam Sova 2001 CZE Fox Team 01:46:56.3 33:32.1
22 12 / TouristOpen [434] Martin Zapletal 1978 CZE Bratrušov 01:48:07.9 34:43.7
23 4 / StaršíŽáci [451] Jonáš Wolf 2008 CZE Zábřeh 01:49:20.9 35:56.7
24 13 / TouristOpen [432] Kateřina Smolková 1982 CZE Samazasebe 01:50:59.6 37:35.4
25 14 / TouristOpen [454] Michal Ryznar 1982 CZE Brno 01:51:37.7 38:13.5
26 2 / MladšíŽaci [450] Václav Kotas 2010 CZE Letovice 01:52:09.3 38:45.1
27 1 / Pekařkypekar [428] Alena Panochová 1974 CZE Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory 01:56:08.9 42:44.7
28 3 / MladšíŽaci [453] Marek Petrovský 2010 CZE Promotorsport 01:59:30.7 46:06.5
29 1 / Kadetky [442] Eliška Beštová 2006 CZE Lesnice 02:00:30.4 47:06.2
30 5 / StaršíŽáci [452] Kryštof Petrovský 2007 CZE Promotorsport 02:01:28.6 48:04.4
31 15 / TouristOpen [427] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Vikýřovice 02:01:32.9 48:08.7
32 16 / TouristOpen [420] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE Černí Koně 02:01:50.1 48:25.9
33 2 / Předžáci [418] Oskar Keller 2011 CZE Sportreg 02:02:06.5 48:42.3
34 17 / TouristOpen [419] Libor Keller 1955 CZE Brno 02:02:07.4 48:43.2
35 18 / TouristOpen [436] Lukáš Polách 2004 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:06:49.9 53:25.7
36 19 / TouristOpen [410] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Mtb Horka 02:07:03.1 53:38.9
37 1 / MladšíŽákyně [408] Eliška Čechová 2010 CZE Head Pro Team Opava 02:08:19.8 54:55.6
38 20 / TouristOpen [407] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE On - Off Team 02:08:21.6 54:57.4
39 21 / TouristOpen [439] Niké Hazuková 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 02:08:30.2 55:06.0
40 22 / TouristOpen [413] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:17:02.5 01:03:38.3
41 4 / MladšíŽaci [423] Jan Kulík 2009 CZE Ck Morava 02:17:45.7 01:04:21.5
42 3 / Předžáci [455] Karel Kolomazník 2011 CZE 02:17:50.8 01:04:26.6
43 23 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 02:18:45.8 01:05:21.6
43 2 / MladšíŽákyně [402] Gabriela Applová 2009 CZE Zábřeh 02:18:45.8 01:05:21.6
45 24 / TouristOpen [405] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:18:49.2 01:05:25.0
46 25 / TouristOpen [425] Boris Mejtský 1967 CZE Olomouc 02:20:44.3 01:07:20.1
46 25 / TouristOpen [424] Tereza Mejtská 1999 CZE Olomouc 02:20:44.3 01:07:20.1
48 5 / MladšíŽaci [430] Václav Slabý 2009 CZE W4e 02:22:59.2 01:09:35.0
49 3 / MladšíŽákyně [448] Veronika Machusová 2009 CZE Polách A Syn Šumperk 02:37:15.3 01:23:51.1
50 27 / TouristOpen [429] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE Leština 03:13:18.0 01:59:53.8
51 4 / Předžáci [421] Daniel Kolář 2013 CZE Zábřeh 03:23:03.0 02:09:38.8