mtb

výsledky

Moravský bikemaraton 2021

28.08.2021 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 43, muži : 38, ženy: 5, Muži A: 5, Muži B: 9, Muži C: 16, Muži D: 8, Ženy A: 1, Ženy: 4 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km celkem: 167, muži : 162, ženy: 5, Junioři: 10, Muži I: 102, Muži II: 33, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 5 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
Tandemy 50km MČRaSR celkem: 2, muži : 1, ženy: 1, Tandemy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km celkem: 51, muži : 39, ženy: 12, Předžáci: 4, MladšíŽaci: 5, StaršíŽáci: 5, Kadeti: 4, TouristOpen: 27, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽákyně: 3, StaršíŽákyně: 1, Kadetky: 1, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 1 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
handicap 15km celkem: 4, muži : 2, ženy: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf] [csv]
soubor typ souboru velikost poslední změna
Soutez Tymu pdf 28600B28.08.2021 16:17:15

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:07:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [412] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:13:24.2
2 1 / TouristOpen [446] Pavel Matura 2004 CZE Bludov 01:22:31.7 09:07.5
3 2 / TouristOpen [447] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:25:04.0 11:39.8
4 1 / Kadeti [409] Vojtěch Čmakal 2005 CZE Cyklo Polách A Syn 01:30:02.6 16:38.4
5 2 / StaršíŽáci [416] Ondřej Hynek 2007 CZE Sk Salith Sport, Z.s. 01:31:28.7 18:04.5
6 3 / TouristOpen [443] Tomáš Jarmara 1982 CZE Hrabová 01:32:11.8 18:47.6
7 2 / Kadeti [441] Patrik Frőml 2006 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 01:32:12.8 18:48.6
8 3 / Kadeti [417] Adam Kašpar 2006 CZE Sk Rájec 01:33:36.7 20:12.5
9 4 / TouristOpen [403] Jiří Bezděk 1977 CZE Fox Team 01:35:34.3 22:10.1
10 4 / Kadeti [456] Alois Verner 2005 CZE Petrov 01:38:04.4 24:40.2
11 1 / MladšíŽaci [437] Tomáš Kunc 2009 CZE Ghost Junior Team 01:38:13.6 24:49.4
12 5 / TouristOpen [422] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE Olomouc 01:38:57.4 25:33.2
13 6 / TouristOpen [411] Vitalij Grek 1968 CZE Mtb 01:40:10.0 26:45.8
14 3 / StaršíŽáci [404] Josef Březina 2007 CZE Dlouhomilov 01:41:00.8 27:36.6
15 1 / Předžáci [449] Matěj Kalina 2012 CZE Moravec Team Letovice 01:42:45.8 29:21.6
16 7 / TouristOpen [438] Marek Kunc 1975 CZE Ghost Team 01:42:55.5 29:31.3
17 8 / TouristOpen [406] Jiří Čada 1965 CZE Stavenice 01:43:37.0 30:12.8
18 9 / TouristOpen [431] Vít Slavíček 1994 CZE Tribike Mtb Academy 01:45:27.9 32:03.7
19 10 / TouristOpen [433] Adam Sova 2001 CZE Fox Team 01:46:56.3 33:32.1
20 11 / TouristOpen [434] Martin Zapletal 1978 CZE Bratrušov 01:48:07.9 34:43.7
21 4 / StaršíŽáci [451] Jonáš Wolf 2008 CZE Zábřeh 01:49:20.9 35:56.7
22 12 / TouristOpen [454] Michal Ryznar 1982 CZE Brno 01:51:37.7 38:13.5
23 2 / MladšíŽaci [450] Václav Kotas 2010 CZE Letovice 01:52:09.3 38:45.1
24 3 / MladšíŽaci [453] Marek Petrovský 2010 CZE Promotorsport 01:59:30.7 46:06.5
25 5 / StaršíŽáci [452] Kryštof Petrovský 2007 CZE Promotorsport 02:01:28.6 48:04.4
26 13 / TouristOpen [427] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Vikýřovice 02:01:32.9 48:08.7
27 2 / Předžáci [418] Oskar Keller 2011 CZE Sportreg 02:02:06.5 48:42.3
28 14 / TouristOpen [419] Libor Keller 1955 CZE Brno 02:02:07.4 48:43.2
29 15 / TouristOpen [436] Lukáš Polách 2004 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:06:49.9 53:25.7
30 16 / TouristOpen [407] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE On - Off Team 02:08:21.6 54:57.4
31 17 / TouristOpen [413] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:17:02.5 01:03:38.3
32 4 / MladšíŽaci [423] Jan Kulík 2009 CZE Ck Morava 02:17:45.7 01:04:21.5
33 3 / Předžáci [455] Karel Kolomazník 2011 CZE 02:17:50.8 01:04:26.6
34 18 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 02:18:45.8 01:05:21.6
35 19 / TouristOpen [405] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:18:49.2 01:05:25.0
36 20 / TouristOpen [425] Boris Mejtský 1967 CZE Olomouc 02:20:44.3 01:07:20.1
37 5 / MladšíŽaci [430] Václav Slabý 2009 CZE W4e 02:22:59.2 01:09:35.0
38 21 / TouristOpen [429] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE Leština 03:13:18.0 01:59:53.8
39 4 / Předžáci [421] Daniel Kolář 2013 CZE Zábřeh 03:23:03.0 02:09:38.8