Moravský bikemaraton 2019

31.08.2019 Leština (Zábřeh)

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, Muži A: 1, Muži B: 1, Muži C: 0, Muži D: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy A: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR pro přihlášky celkem: 6, muži : 6, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 22, muži : 22, ženy: 0, Junioři: 0, Muži I: 18, Muži II: 2, Muži III: 2, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 11, muži : 6, ženy: 5, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 2, TouristOpen: 9, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
15km handicap celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
2x15km handicap celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
11:05:00 celkem: 22, muži : 22, ženy: 0, Junioři: 0, Muži I: 18, Muži II: 2, Muži III: 2, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]

startovní listina 11:05:00

start ~ 11:05:00 , bez omezení věku , přihlášeno: 22 účastníků ( 22 mužů, 0 žen) 900m převýšení

kategorie # jméno stát ročník tým/klub/obec
Muži I 100kg [ ] Březina Josef CZE 1978 Dlouhomilov
Muži I 100kg [ ] Březina Josef CZE 1978 Tři šneci
Muži I [ ] Cahlík Tomáš CZE 1987 Šumperk
Muži I [ ] Čejka Tomáš CZE 1987 CZ LOKO
Muži I [ ] Dolezal Frantisek CZE 1987 Újezd
Muži I [ ] Grézl Ondřej CZE 1986 Rovensko
Muži I pekar [ ] Jakubík Hynek CZE 1977 Zeelandia
Muži I [ ] Krišťák David CZE 1987 Zeelandia
Muži II pekar [ ] Nejezchleba Pavel CZE 1969 Zeelandia spol. s r.o.
Muži I [ ] Nétek Rostislav CZE 1985 Cyklomorava
Muži II [ ] Palich Zbyněk CZE 1965 Omega CZ - čechy
Muži I [ ] Panenka Pavel CZE 1980 Bludov
Muži I pekar [ ] Rada Michal CZE 1979 Zeelandia
Muži I 100kg [ ] Sonntag Robert CZE 1973 CYKLO ŽOPY
Muži I [ ] Střecha Jiří CZE 1986 Ústí nad Orlicí
Muži I [ ] Šimek Pavel CZE 1980 CZ LOKO
Muži I [ ] Šrubař Stanislav CZE 1974 Šumperk
Muži I [ ] Šrůtek Michal CZE 1983 Kongo TeaM
Muži III pekar [ ] Tomeš Miroslav CZE 1958 pekařství Samek Náchod
Muži III pekar [ ] Tomeš Miroslav CZE 1958 pekařství Samek Náchod
Muži I [ ] Vlček Rostislav CZE 1976 CYKLO ŽOPY
Muži I [ ] Vogel Michal CZE 1976 ŠUMPERK