Běh pro Paměť národa

2016-06-11 Praha, obora Hvězda 

announcement

registration

start list

results

10km total: 398, men : 223, women: 175, MA: 125, MB: 98, ZA: 79, ZB: 96 [html] [pdf]

result list 10km

start ~ 11:02:30

01:00:14.299
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / MA [169] Lukáš Přinda 1980 CZE 39:33.2 18:50.3 (1)
2 1 / MB [57] Jan Hlavička 1976 CZE 39:49.0 00:15.8 19:31.4 (3)
3 2 / MB [324] Petr Pasler 1976 CZE 40:24.3 00:51.1 19:29.1 (2)
4 2 / MA [356] Lukáš Klíma 1984 CZE 40:56.9 01:23.7 19:32.0 (4)
5 3 / MA [45] David Gurin 1979 CZE 42:11.6 02:38.4 20:07.5 (5)
6 1 / ZA [357] Dana Pernicová 1986 CZE 43:11.2 03:38.0 20:20.6 (6)
7 4 / MA [373] Michal Bürger 1982 CZE 43:22.3 03:49.1 21:01.8 (7)
8 5 / MA [202] Daniel Taras 1986 CZE 43:34.1 04:00.9 21:44.4 (12)
9 6 / MA [193] Marek Šimice 1987 CZE 43:56.4 04:23.2 21:28.9 (11)
10 3 / MB [151] Michal Pechar 1967 CZE 44:02.2 04:29.0 21:25.9 (10)
11 7 / MA [44] Cepeda Carlos Gonzalez 1984 CZE 44:20.0 04:46.8 21:46.0 (14)
12 4 / MB [230] Petr Vizina 1967 CZE 44:32.8 04:59.6 21:18.0 (9)
13 8 / MA [377] Michal Matouš 1991 CZE 44:36.6 05:03.4 23:20.0 (31)
14 9 / MA [74] Hynek Janoušek 1977 CZE 44:38.8 05:05.6 21:15.7 (8)
15 5 / MB [290] Jakub Illner 1966 CZE 44:41.2 05:08.0 21:50.7 (15)
16 10 / MA [153] Michael Pelíšek 1980 CZE 44:43.2 05:10.0 21:46.0 (13)
17 11 / MA [343] Libor Kuchyňa 1987 CZE 45:16.3 05:43.1 22:10.0 (17)
18 12 / MA [167] Pavel Procházka 1988 CZE 45:19.6 05:46.4 22:01.1 (16)
19 13 / MA [118] Štěpán Mach 1980 CZE 45:56.4 06:23.2 22:14.7 (18)
20 14 / MA [331] Jiří Lieberzeit 1993 CZE 46:01.3 06:28.1 23:21.0 (33)
21 15 / MA [122] Milan Marke 1981 CZE 46:11.2 06:38.0 23:21.0 (32)
22 16 / MA [302] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE Týnec nad Sázavou 46:22.7 06:49.5 22:42.7 (24)
23 17 / MA [180] Matej Semsej 1982 CZE 46:26.8 06:53.6 22:49.5 (26)
24 18 / MA [244] Petr Woronycz 1992 CZE 46:31.9 06:58.7 23:22.0 (37)
25 19 / MA [32] Matyáš Ebel 1992 CZE 46:50.6 07:17.4 23:23.0 (38)
26 6 / MB [378] Jan Kerner 1967 CZE 47:12.5 07:39.3 22:18.7 (19)
27 20 / MA [78] Vojtěch Jirsa 1982 CZE 47:22.4 07:49.2 22:22.6 (21)
28 21 / MA [66] Tomáš Christián 1990 CZE 47:30.4 07:57.2 22:22.6 (20)
29 22 / MA [329] Jan Pivec 1981 CZE 47:34.2 08:01.0 23:24.0 (39)
30 7 / MB [314] Matěj Kareš 1973 CZE 47:35.9 08:02.7 23:05.3 (27)
31 23 / MA [17] Ondřej Červenka 1979 CZE 47:36.3 08:03.1 22:46.1 (25)
32 24 / MA [291] Miroslav Weilgung 1989 CZE 47:42.0 08:08.8 22:39.8 (23)
33 25 / MA [115] Valmasoni Lorenzo 1987 CZE 47:45.7 08:12.5 23:49.8 (49)
34 2 / ZA [22] Tereza Donné 1988 CZE 47:46.5 08:13.3 23:38.9 (47)
35 26 / MA [116] Pretti Lorenzo 1984 CZE 47:49.7 08:16.5 23:34.0 (44)
36 8 / MB [236] Ondřej Vrtiška 1976 CZE 47:54.9 08:21.7 23:35.0 (45)
37 27 / MA [217] Tomáš Uhlíř 1978 CZE 47:59.2 08:26.0 23:35.0 (46)
38 28 / MA [330] Pavel Smetana 1990 CZE 48:01.9 08:28.7 23:08.5 (28)
39 29 / MA [347] Alexander Slávik 1990 CZE 48:02.4 08:29.2 22:35.0 (22)
40 9 / MB [252] Petr Čech 1976 CZE 48:09.1 08:35.9 23:19.7 (30)
41 30 / MA [182] Benedikt Schmidt 1997 CZE 48:12.6 08:39.4 23:21.6 (36)
42 10 / MB [146] René Osvald 1971 CZE 48:20.7 08:47.5 23:17.6 (29)
43 31 / MA [248] Ales Zoulek 1982 CZE 48:54.8 09:21.6 23:33.3 (43)
44 3 / ZA [110] Veronika Lengálová 1993 CZE 48:55.4 09:22.2 23:21.6 (34)
45 32 / MA [383] Vráťa Frend 1983 CZE 49:04.4 09:31.2 23:32.0 (42)
46 33 / MA [131] Michal Miko 1977 CZE 49:10.4 09:37.2 23:21.6 (35)
47 34 / MA [46] Stanislav Hába 1985 CZE 49:10.7 09:37.5 24:15.9 (53)
48 35 / MA [56] Šimon Herskovič 1997 CZE 49:17.8 09:44.6 23:25.6 (40)
49 11 / MB [277] Luke Bouvier 1963 CZE 49:21.1 09:47.9 24:27.5 (59)
50 36 / MA [310] Jan Kříž 1983 CZE 49:37.0 10:03.8 23:29.2 (41)
51 37 / MA [270] Matěj Svoboda 1993 CZE 49:41.7 10:08.5 24:28.7 (62)
52 38 / MA [312] Jan Žižka 1990 CZE 49:45.4 10:12.2 24:59.9 (74)
53 39 / MA [79] Tomáš Jiříček 1989 CZE 49:50.7 10:17.5 24:59.0 (73)
54 12 / MB [34] Petr Exnar 1974 CZE 49:54.1 10:20.9 23:52.4 (50)
55 13 / MB [351] Gabriel Sedlák 1965 CZE 49:55.0 10:21.8 24:06.5 (52)
56 40 / MA [385] Jeník Keszlar 1979 CZE 49:55.1 10:21.9 24:04.2 (51)
57 41 / MA [223] Jaroslav Veselý 1994 CZE 49:58.8 10:25.6 23:41.2 (48)
58 14 / MB [389] Ondřej Janků 1976 CZE 50:02.4 10:29.2 24:34.9 (63)
59 42 / MA [269] Jiří Švejda 1982 CZE 50:07.4 10:34.2 24:19.8 (55)
60 43 / MA [113] Martin Levy 1990 CZE 50:23.3 10:50.1 24:20.0 (56)
61 4 / ZA [117] Šárka Loukotová 1990 CZE 50:23.4 10:50.2 24:57.1 (69)
62 5 / ZA [359] Klára Márová 1984 CZE 50:32.0 10:58.8 24:58.6 (71)
63 1 / ZB [305] Dolejšová-Kabelová 1978 CZE 50:36.4 11:03.2 24:27.5 (58)
64 44 / MA [77] Martin Jenčík 1980 CZE 50:43.7 11:10.5 24:35.3 (64)
65 15 / MB [258] Tomáš Kocourek 1976 CZE 51:01.6 11:28.4 24:52.2 (66)
66 16 / MB [284] Robert Šamárek 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:49.3 24:21.5 (57)
66 16 / MB [304] Pavel Vondra 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:49.3 25:08.9 (77)
68 45 / MA [121] Jan Manek 1986 CZE 51:38.5 12:05.3 24:17.5 (54)
69 46 / MA [18] Matěj Daněk 1979 CZE 51:41.8 12:08.6 24:58.6 (72)
70 2 / ZB [271] Eva Šilhavá 1976 CZE 51:42.6 12:09.4 24:56.7 (68)
71 3 / ZB [133] Zuzana Milnerová 1972 CZE 51:50.1 12:16.9 25:00.0 (75)
72 18 / MB [43] Jiří Gono 1970 CZE 52:08.3 12:35.1 25:32.1 (85)
73 47 / MA [274] Erik Illman 1992 CZE 52:09.0 12:35.8 25:00.7 (76)
73 6 / ZA [273] Andrea Koníčková 1992 CZE 52:09.0 12:35.8 25:27.5 (84)
75 7 / ZA [243] Andrea Weinbergerova 1982 CZE 52:09.4 12:36.2 24:51.0 (65)
76 4 / ZB [340] Kateřina Rottová 1976 CZE 52:14.9 12:41.7 25:21.7 (81)
77 48 / MA [214] Martin Richter 1991 CZE 52:20.0 12:46.8 26:14.3 (96)
78 19 / MB [124] Ondřej Masner 1967 CZE 52:26.1 12:52.9 24:27.6 (61)
79 20 / MB [161] Jan Pochman 1970 CZE 52:34.8 13:01.6 25:16.6 (78)
80 49 / MA [215] Daniel Tuma 2001 CZE 52:47.0 13:13.8 26:44.6 (109)
81 50 / MA [141] Jan Novák 1983 CZE 52:47.9 13:14.7 24:27.6 (60)
82 8 / ZA [87] Lucie Kohoutova 1985 CZE 52:49.6 13:16.4 25:37.2 (88)
83 51 / MA [173] Michal Roskot 1989 CZE 52:50.1 13:16.9 25:19.4 (79)
84 52 / MA [148] Miroslav Panuška 1997 CZE 52:54.7 13:21.5 26:09.2 (95)
85 53 / MA [204] Jan Teplý 1977 CZE 52:55.9 13:22.7 24:55.7 (67)
86 54 / MA [227] Vítězslav Vítek 1989 CZE 53:03.1 13:29.9 25:19.9 (80)
87 55 / MA [20] Vojtěch Dlouhý 1991 CZE 53:06.1 13:32.9 26:01.5 (92)
88 56 / MA [364] Tomáš Popelář 1988 CZE 53:06.7 13:33.5 24:58.6 (70)
89 21 / MB [301] Michal Kadera 1967 CZE 53:07.6 13:34.4 26:28.0 (99)
90 57 / MA [224] Michal Vincenc 1978 CZE 53:12.0 13:38.8 26:29.0 (100)
91 22 / MB [379] Petr Beneš 1975 CZE 53:21.1 13:47.9 26:00.4 (91)
92 23 / MB [213] Zdenek Tuma 1960 CZE 53:26.9 13:53.7 26:53.5 (110)
93 24 / MB [370] Libor Weigel 1974 CZE 53:34.7 14:01.5 25:36.0 (87)
94 58 / MA [350] Michal Kreuter 1979 CZE 53:38.5 14:05.3 25:36.0 (86)
95 59 / MA [251] Jan Čapek 1987 CZE 54:02.2 14:29.0 25:24.3 (82)
96 25 / MB [2] Vladimír Bachorik 1963 CZE 54:04.8 14:31.6 25:25.0 (83)
97 26 / MB [346] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE 54:13.1 14:39.9 26:43.4 (107)
98 5 / ZB [40] Blanka Francová 1975 CZE 54:17.8 14:44.6 27:24.9 (122)
99 27 / MB [299] Martin Fafl 1960 CZE 54:20.5 14:47.3 26:36.9 (106)
100 28 / MB [360] Martin Nedelka 1969 CZE 54:22.1 14:48.9 26:23.6 (98)
101 60 / MA [38] Michal Forýtek 1982 CZE 54:23.1 14:49.9 26:04.3 (93)
102 9 / ZA [272] Marianna Galusová 1987 CZE 54:32.3 14:59.1 26:32.9 (102)
103 61 / MA [349] Michal Aron 1985 CZE 54:47.7 15:14.5 26:07.4 (94)
104 10 / ZA [25] Alžběta Dostálová 1999 CZE 54:50.9 15:17.7 28:45.7 (170)
105 6 / ZB [171] Pavlína Pudilová 1975 CZE 54:57.1 15:23.9 27:41.2 (129)
106 29 / MB [183] Peter Simecka 1956 CZE 54:57.3 15:24.1 25:54.8 (90)
107 62 / MA [326] Šimon Pasler 2004 CZE 55:05.4 15:32.2 28:09.3 (155)
108 63 / MA [92] Jan Král 1980 CZE 55:06.8 15:33.6 28:43.5 (169)
109 64 / MA [259] Lukáš Kolařík 1987 CZE 55:16.8 15:43.6 26:32.9 (101)
110 65 / MA [164] Viktor Portel 1989 CZE 55:18.4 15:45.2 26:36.8 (105)
111 30 / MB [320] Ondřej Žamboch 1967 CZE 55:28.2 15:55.0 27:04.5 (116)
112 66 / MA [263] Jan Lupoměský 1986 CZE 55:29.4 15:56.2 26:34.6 (104)
113 31 / MB [58] Pavel Hlavnička 1970 CZE 55:34.4 16:01.2 25:45.5 (89)
114 11 / ZA [256] Denisa Jahnlová 1987 CZE 55:34.7 16:01.5 27:02.5 (114)
115 7 / ZB [358] Monika Höppner 1973 CZE 55:41.3 16:08.1 27:08.2 (117)
116 12 / ZA [387] Olga Srstková 1991 CZE 55:49.9 16:16.7 26:17.1 (97)
117 32 / MB [254] Pavel Horák 1975 CZE 55:50.3 16:17.1 26:44.5 (108)
118 67 / MA [268] Alexej Sevruk 1983 CZE 55:50.8 16:17.6 27:02.5 (115)
119 33 / MB [241] Trevor Wallinger 1948 CZE 55:59.5 16:26.3 27:29.0 (125)
120 8 / ZB [108] Radka Laryšová 1978 CZE 56:03.7 16:30.5 28:03.0 (148)
121 34 / MB [303] Petr Velehradský 1959 CZE 56:05.8 16:32.6 28:07.6 (153)
122 13 / ZA [39] Žaneta Forýtková 1984 CZE 56:08.1 16:34.9 27:17.4 (121)
123 14 / ZA [246] Markéta Zemenová 1985 CZE 56:23.4 16:50.2 28:04.5 (150)
124 68 / MA [156] Martin Petrtýl 1977 CZE 56:27.2 16:54.0 26:56.5 (111)
125 35 / MB [250] Tomáš Cajthaml 1975 CZE 56:34.6 17:01.4 26:56.5 (112)
126 9 / ZB [339] Zuzana Petránková 1979 CZE 56:37.3 17:04.1 27:47.9 (136)
127 69 / MA [4] Tadeáš Bělík 1990 CZE 56:38.1 17:04.9 27:00.0 (113)
128 15 / ZA [262] Zuzana Ludányiová 1985 CZE 56:40.3 17:07.1 27:37.4 (128)
129 36 / MB [192] David Šašek 1976 CZE 56:41.2 17:08.0 28:57.7 (183)
130 37 / MB [67] Aleš Chrobák 1959 CZE 56:42.7 17:09.5 27:45.0 (134)
131 70 / MA [104] Lukáš Kutek 1980 CZE 56:43.2 17:10.0 28:49.1 (175)
132 38 / MB [266] Oldřich Novotný 1958 CZE 56:52.8 17:19.6 27:47.1 (135)
133 39 / MB [50] Tomáš Halbich 1976 CZE 56:53.2 17:20.0 27:43.7 (132)
134 71 / MA [313] Martin Sihelský 1979 CZE 56:54.6 17:21.4 27:48.0 (137)
135 16 / ZA [185] Petra Soukalová 1985 CZE 56:56.0 17:22.8 27:09.4 (119)
136 72 / MA [27] Aleš Doubek 1982 CZE 56:58.9 17:25.7 27:13.3 (120)
137 73 / MA [279] karel Gregor 1983 CZE 56:59.9 17:26.7 28:45.7 (171)
138 40 / MB [309] Marek Stibral 1976 CZE 57:03.2 17:30.0 28:03.0 (149)
139 41 / MB [191] Marek Šálek 1964 CZE 57:06.3 17:33.1 28:10.7 (157)
140 17 / ZA [300] Anežka Milerská 1983 CZE 57:09.3 17:36.1 28:02.4 (145)
141 10 / ZB [298] Iveta Meskařová 1968 CZE 57:10.2 17:37.0 28:02.6 (146)
142 42 / MB [308] Jan Schmidt 1972 CZE 57:15.6 17:42.4 27:49.9 (141)
143 74 / MA [95] Martin kroupa 1981 CZE 57:20.6 17:47.4 27:30.0 (126)
144 18 / ZA [198] Kateřina Šustová 1988 CZE 57:29.0 17:55.8 27:25.7 (124)
145 75 / MA [188] František Sýkora 1980 CZE 57:30.5 17:57.3 27:36.0 (127)
146 76 / MA [158] Lukáš Pilař 1982 CZE 57:32.0 17:58.8 28:40.4 (168)
147 77 / MA [112] Jiří Leník 1985 CZE 57:42.6 18:09.4 26:34.5 (103)
147 43 / MB [323] Jiří Pasler 1946 CZE 57:42.6 18:09.4 27:55.3 (143)
149 78 / MA [101] Martin Kuchynka 1979 CZE 57:43.6 18:10.4 27:49.1 (140)
150 11 / ZB [30] Eliška Dvořáková 1981 CZE 57:45.8 18:12.6 27:55.3 (142)
151 19 / ZA [197] Adéla Štefková 1989 CZE 57:50.3 18:17.1 28:49.6 (178)
152 79 / MA [33] David Exl 1987 CZE 57:50.4 18:17.2 27:43.7 (133)
153 80 / MA [203] Viktor Teichman 1978 CZE 57:52.1 18:18.9 28:04.5 (151)
154 20 / ZA [19] Kamila Daňková 1985 CZE 57:52.2 18:19.0 28:04.6 (152)
155 44 / MB [63] Petr Hron 1975 CZE 57:57.8 18:24.6 28:10.7 (156)
156 81 / MA [53] Václav Havlíček 1979 CZE 58:05.7 18:32.5 27:48.4 (138)
157 45 / MB [59] Pavel Hnilička 1975 CZE 58:15.5 18:42.3 28:46.0 (174)
158 82 / MA [160] Vaclav Pohoriljak 1977 CZE 58:17.4 18:44.2 28:12.3 (158)
159 21 / ZA [85] Olga Kocourková 1985 CZE 58:20.1 18:46.9 28:08.8 (154)
160 12 / ZB [240] Romana Vylitová 1975 CZE 58:31.1 18:57.9 28:02.9 (147)
161 22 / ZA [9] Karolína Bukovská 1994 CZE 58:40.0 19:06.8 27:09.4 (118)
162 83 / MA [336] Štěpán Tomay 1978 CZE 58:40.7 19:07.5 30:16.1 (217)
162 46 / MB [211] Ondřej Tuček 1975 CZE 58:40.7 19:07.5 30:20.0 (224)
164 47 / MB [208] Petr Tikman 1974 CZE 58:43.0 19:09.8 27:43.4 (131)
165 48 / MB [306] Jakub Kolář 1972 CZE 58:48.4 19:15.2 29:09.0 (186)
166 49 / MB [221] Ales Vančura 1976 CZE 58:50.6 19:17.4 27:41.2 (130)
167 84 / MA [97] Martin Kryl 1981 CZE 58:52.9 19:19.7 27:25.2 (123)
168 13 / ZB [282] Renata Valentová 1971 CZE 58:58.4 19:25.2 28:00.5 (144)
169 85 / MA [62] Jan Hodic 1990 CZE 59:03.8 19:30.6 28:18.5 (160)
170 14 / ZB [162] Karolína Pochmanová 1975 CZE 59:03.9 19:30.7 28:22.4 (161)
171 15 / ZB [381] Vladislava Onderková 1968 CZE SKK Lipenští draci 59:11.4 19:38.2 28:45.7 (173)
172 23 / ZA [332] Lenka Hálková 1982 CZE 59:13.3 19:40.1 29:01.2 (184)
173 24 / ZA [70] Eva Jablonská 1988 CZE 59:14.1 19:40.9 28:49.6 (177)
174 16 / ZB [99] Veronika Křesťanová 1969 CZE 59:16.8 19:43.6 28:23.8 (163)
174 16 / ZB [348] Terezie Aron Hurychová 1973 CZE 59:16.8 19:43.6 28:27.2 (164)
176 18 / ZB [325] Eliška Anna Kubičková 1966 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň 59:19.1 19:45.9 28:30.0 (165)
177 19 / ZB [245] Jaroslava Zelená 1978 CZE 59:25.8 19:52.6 30:12.2 (212)
178 50 / MB [84] Martin Kaprálek 1960 CZE 59:27.2 19:54.0 28:45.7 (172)
179 20 / ZB [231] Dita Vojířová 1977 CZE 59:34.3 20:01.1 28:54.0 (182)
180 25 / ZA [316] Jitka Kuřátková 1984 CZE 59:34.7 20:01.5 28:53.5 (179)
181 86 / MA [225] Petr Vinš 1982 CZE 59:37.1 20:03.9 28:53.7 (181)
182 21 / ZB [143] Jitka Novotná 1979 CZE 59:38.8 20:05.6 29:06.4 (185)
182 51 / MB [289] Richard Baran 1971 CZE 59:38.8 20:05.6 29:48.9 (202)
184 87 / MA [322] David Růžek 1984 CZE 59:45.7 20:12.5 29:48.9 (203)
185 88 / MA [318] Bob Matuška 1980 CZE 59:50.4 20:17.2 27:48.9 (139)
186 89 / MA [41] David Frantík 1980 CZE 59:55.6 20:22.4 29:57.6 (204)
187 26 / ZA [157] Růžena Píchalová 1988 CZE 59:58.0 20:24.8 28:53.5 (180)
188 27 / ZA [28] Veronika Drnková 1987 CZE 01:00:04.4 20:31.2 30:18.2 (220)
189 22 / ZB [127] Sarka Mazochova 1980 CZE 01:00:06.0 20:32.8 29:29.5 (187)
190 52 / MB [345] Radek Holakovský 1967 CZE 01:00:07.0 20:33.8 30:06.4 (208)
191 28 / ZA [222] Edita Veselá 1985 CZE 01:00:08.3 20:35.1 30:14.2 (214)
192 90 / MA [51] Jakub Hanzlik 1985 CZE 01:00:08.4 20:35.2 29:44.9 (199)
193 23 / ZB [232] Lenka Vokůrková 1978 CZE 01:00:13.0 20:39.8 28:34.6 (166)
194 29 / ZA [109] Klára Laštovičková 1987 CZE 01:00:23.3 20:50.1 29:34.8 (192)
194 91 / MA [128] Dave McMahon 1984 CZE 01:00:23.3 20:50.1 29:35.0 (193)
196 24 / ZB [5] Magdalena Benešová 1980 CZE 01:00:24.5 20:51.3 29:31.2 (188)
197 30 / ZA [120] Aneta Mandysova 1984 CZE 01:00:25.0 20:51.8 29:32.0 (190)
198 92 / MA [315] Matěj Nevrkla 1980 CZE 01:00:26.1 20:52.9 29:32.0 (189)
199 93 / MA [154] Jan Peřich 1977 CZE 01:00:29.8 20:56.6 30:23.9 (230)
200 94 / MA [337] Kamil Skramuský 1979 CZE 01:00:33.5 21:00.3 30:08.6 (211)
201 25 / ZB [287] Míša Jerneková 1979 CZE 01:00:39.3 21:06.1 28:18.4 (159)
202 26 / ZB [199] Magdaléna Švestková 1969 CZE 01:00:43.2 21:10.0 30:14.1 (213)
203 27 / ZB [55] Romana Henčová 1974 CZE 01:00:43.8 21:10.6 30:20.0 (223)
204 31 / ZA [111] Markéta Lengálová 1989 CZE 01:00:44.9 21:11.7 29:45.0 (200)
205 53 / MB [226] Petr Vít 1974 CZE 01:00:52.5 21:19.3 30:43.5 (246)
205 28 / ZB [228] Štěpánka Vítová 1980 CZE 01:00:52.5 21:19.3 30:44.9 (247)
207 95 / MA [374] Vít Čáslavka 2001 CZE 01:01:04.1 21:30.9 28:40.4 (167)
208 54 / MB [255] Jan Horník 1975 CZE 01:01:06.8 21:33.6 31:29.8 (260)
209 55 / MB [392] David Habart 1967 CZE 01:01:09.0 21:35.8 31:11.1 (254)
210 96 / MA [361] Jakub Kodl 1999 CZE 01:01:18.0 21:44.8 30:05.3 (207)
211 97 / MA [384] Jan Vlasák 1980 CZE 01:01:20.5 21:47.3 30:21.9 (227)
212 32 / ZA [278] klára Drahorádová 1990 CZE 01:01:22.9 21:49.7 29:41.2 (197)
213 29 / ZB [36] Karla Fejfarová 1979 CZE 01:01:31.2 21:58.0 30:41.3 (240)
214 33 / ZA [83] Jana Kamínková 1983 CZE 01:01:33.5 22:00.3 30:23.1 (229)
215 34 / ZA [342] Alena Cardová 1988 CZE 01:01:34.1 22:00.9 29:42.4 (198)
216 35 / ZA [134] Iva Mlynaříková 1982 CZE 01:01:39.0 22:05.8 29:33.5 (191)
217 36 / ZA [139] Marie Nechvátalová 1990 CZE 01:01:48.5 22:15.3 30:08.3 (210)
218 98 / MA [155] David Petrbok 1988 CZE 01:01:54.4 22:21.2 28:49.4 (176)
219 37 / ZA [37] Karolina Fialová 1987 CZE 01:02:01.0 22:27.8 30:43.2 (245)
220 99 / MA [10] Sosa Herera Ciro 1988 CZE 01:02:09.3 22:36.1 30:14.2 (215)
221 30 / ZB [297] Alena Tomášová 1969 CZE 01:02:21.6 22:48.4 30:18.9 (222)
222 31 / ZB [205] Zuzana Tětková 1979 CZE 01:02:25.5 22:52.3 30:16.1 (218)
223 32 / ZB [52] Martina Hartlová 1977 CZE 01:02:29.4 22:56.2 30:28.7 (233)
224 100 / MA [355] Pavel Schrötter 1979 CZE 01:02:35.9 23:02.7 31:44.0 (261)
225 101 / MA [181] Vincenzo Serrichio 1986 CZE 01:02:37.2 23:04.0 29:45.0 (201)
226 56 / MB [209] Rani Tolimat 1970 CZE 01:02:42.0 23:08.8 30:22.4 (228)
227 57 / MB [105] Ivan Lalák 1962 CZE 01:02:46.4 23:13.2 30:31.9 (235)
228 38 / ZA [319] Zlata Kudrličková 1987 CZE 01:02:53.6 23:20.4 30:42.1 (242)
228 33 / ZB [54] Helena Havlíková 1956 CZE 01:02:53.6 23:20.4 30:49.1 (249)
230 34 / ZB [352] Dita Diene 1976 CZE 01:02:56.6 23:23.4 31:53.0 (263)
231 39 / ZA [334] Kateřina Margoldová 1983 CZE 01:03:03.7 23:30.5 31:12.2 (255)
231 35 / ZB [285] Petra Šubrtová 1975 CZE 01:03:03.7 23:30.5 31:50.4 (262)
233 36 / ZB [212] Helena Tučková 1971 CZE 01:03:21.9 23:48.7 30:36.1 (236)
234 58 / MB [123] Jiří Martínek 1975 CZE 01:03:25.8 23:52.6 28:22.4 (162)
235 102 / MA [249] Daniel Žemla 1997 CZE 01:03:26.7 23:53.5 30:00.0 (205)
236 37 / ZB [31] Ivana Ebelová 1961 CZE 01:03:31.1 23:57.9 30:17.9 (219)
237 38 / ZB [72] Martina Jandusová 1978 CZE 01:03:33.0 23:59.8 30:39.8 (239)
238 59 / MB [170] Petr Pudil 1974 CZE 01:03:34.2 24:01.0 30:41.6 (241)
238 59 / MB [71] Jiří Jandus 1972 CZE 01:03:34.2 24:01.0 30:42.1 (243)
240 40 / ZA [311] Tereza Žižková 1990 CZE 01:03:40.4 24:07.2 30:05.3 (206)
241 61 / MB [286] Martin Urban 1971 CZE 01:03:50.0 24:16.8 31:18.1 (256)
242 62 / MB [178] Martin Řežábek 1973 CZE 01:03:50.9 24:17.7 31:18.1 (257)
243 103 / MA [294] Vít Tyle 1979 CZE 01:03:51.5 24:18.3 30:42.3 (244)
244 41 / ZA [292] Veronika Chovancová 1990 CZE 01:03:51.6 24:18.4 30:21.9 (225)
245 63 / MB [14] Petr Častulík 1976 CZE 01:03:55.7 24:22.5 30:24.5 (231)
246 64 / MB [307] Jiří Pokorný 1964 CZE 01:03:58.8 24:25.6 30:25.0 (232)
247 42 / ZA [138] Martina Müllerová 1988 CZE 01:04:00.2 24:27.0 31:21.3 (258)
248 43 / ZA [281] Tereza Novakova 1987 CZE 01:04:11.2 24:38.0 31:00.0 (251)
249 65 / MB [376] Tomáš Kunčíř 1967 CZE 01:04:20.6 24:47.4 31:06.5 (253)
250 66 / MB [176] Jiří Řechtáček 1973 CZE 01:04:28.9 24:55.7 30:30.9 (234)
251 67 / MB [267] Pavel Přibyl 1972 CZE 01:04:49.3 25:16.1 30:14.6 (216)
252 39 / ZB [26] Lenka Dostálová 1961 CZE 01:05:04.4 25:31.2 30:58.8 (250)
253 68 / MB [168] Jindřich Prokopec 1968 CZE 01:05:11.3 25:38.1 30:18.9 (221)
254 69 / MB [265] Michal Mihalčík 1967 CZE 01:05:15.3 25:42.1 32:06.1 (265)
255 40 / ZB [196] Kateřina Štědrá 1974 CZE 01:05:26.9 25:53.7 32:12.4 (267)
256 70 / MB [386] Karel Čech 1945 CZE 01:05:35.2 26:02.0 30:07.4 (209)
257 41 / ZB [328] Blanka Jandová 1976 CZE 01:05:38.5 26:05.3 30:36.6 (237)
258 44 / ZA [195] Alena Šlingerová 1986 CZE 01:05:48.5 26:15.3 32:40.1 (272)
259 42 / ZB [149] Ráchel Paslerová 1975 CZE 01:05:49.8 26:16.6 31:03.6 (252)
260 45 / ZA [184] Klára Školníková 1995 CZE 01:05:59.9 26:26.7 31:29.2 (259)
261 43 / ZB [375] Barbora Čáslavková 1970 CZE 01:06:05.7 26:32.5 32:01.0 (264)
262 46 / ZA [206] Kateřina Tichá 1991 CZE 01:06:32.7 26:59.5 33:06.4 (281)
263 44 / ZB [362] Adéla Lišková 1976 CZE 01:06:45.6 27:12.4 30:45.1 (248)
264 45 / ZB [47] Alena Hábová 1980 CZE 01:06:48.8 27:15.6 32:12.4 (266)
265 47 / ZA [327] Michala Tichá 1982 CZE 01:07:00.4 27:27.2 33:06.4 (282)
266 104 / MA [390] John Whalley 1978 CZE 01:07:06.9 27:33.7 33:18.1 (288)
267 71 / MB [321] Vladimír Rousek 1964 CZE 01:07:12.1 27:38.9 34:03.6 (306)
268 105 / MA [338] Jakub Vozár 1978 CZE 01:07:21.4 27:48.2 33:18.0 (286)
269 46 / ZB [367] Karolína Wirthová 1965 CZE 01:07:22.3 27:49.1 34:24.0 (313)
270 47 / ZB [150] Monika Paukertová 1968 CZE 01:07:29.1 27:55.9 32:49.5 (273)
270 48 / ZA [21] Veronika Dobiášová 1997 CZE 01:07:29.1 27:55.9 33:54.0 (301)
272 48 / ZB [69] Magdalena Ismail Křelinová 1970 CZE 01:07:48.5 28:15.3 33:12.9 (285)
273 49 / ZA [48] Tereza Hajíčková 1989 CZE 01:08:07.8 28:34.6 58:19.8 (357)
274 49 / ZB [341] Adéla Vágnerová 1978 CZE 01:08:23.3 28:50.1 32:54.4 (275)
275 72 / MB [335] Hynek Moravec 1974 CZE 01:08:25.7 28:52.5 33:25.9 (291)
276 73 / MB [163] Jan Polouček 1975 CZE 01:08:25.9 28:52.7 34:31.7 (320)
277 50 / ZA [93] Barbora Kreuzerová 1988 CZE 01:08:28.8 28:55.6 32:16.7 (269)
278 50 / ZB [242] Wendy Wallinger 1951 CZE 01:08:29.4 28:56.2 33:31.8 (293)
279 51 / ZB [369] Lucie Weitlová 1969 CZE 01:08:31.6 28:58.4 34:20.1 (311)
280 52 / ZB [15] Kateřina Čepková 1975 CZE 01:08:33.2 29:00.0 33:51.9 (300)
281 106 / MA [288] Štěpán Veis 1978 CZE 01:08:33.7 29:00.5 34:39.3 (323)
282 74 / MB [64] Filip Hrubý 1975 CZE 01:08:35.7 29:02.5 34:37.1 (322)
283 53 / ZB [125] Jindřiška Masnerová 1968 CZE 01:08:38.0 29:04.8 32:51.0 (274)
284 51 / ZA [276] Hana Bisová 1983 CZE 01:08:45.7 29:12.5 33:47.0 (299)
285 52 / ZA [372] Magdalena Bořkovcová 1985 CZE 01:08:46.6 29:13.4 32:57.3 (277)
286 75 / MB [23] Aleš Dostál 1966 CZE 01:08:52.8 29:19.6 33:44.8 (296)
287 54 / ZB [29] Denisa Dvořáčková 1974 CZE 01:08:58.2 29:25.0 33:25.9 (290)
288 76 / MB [261] Vladimír Kurfürst 1963 CZE 01:09:00.6 29:27.4 33:03.2 (279)
289 53 / ZA [257] Simona Jílková 1989 CZE 01:09:02.4 29:29.2 33:05.0 (280)
290 54 / ZA [366] Mariana Wirtková 1996 CZE 01:09:02.9 29:29.7 34:24.1 (314)
291 77 / MB [264] David Marek 1972 CZE 01:09:05.9 29:32.7 33:02.9 (278)
291 55 / ZA [90] Helena Kováčová 1988 CZE 01:09:05.9 29:32.7 33:43.4 (295)
293 55 / ZB [219] Jitka Valášková 1974 CZE 01:09:08.1 29:34.9 33:31.8 (294)
294 78 / MB [371] Bohumil Cendelín 1972 CZE 01:09:09.6 29:36.4 32:13.8 (268)
295 107 / MA [137] Aleš Mrázek 1980 CZE 01:09:12.2 29:39.0 33:08.9 (284)
295 79 / MB [391] Libor Polanský 1974 CZE 01:09:12.2 29:39.0 34:00.7 (305)
297 108 / MA [132] David Mikyska 1993 CZE 01:09:14.0 29:40.8 32:35.5 (271)
298 56 / ZA [296] Nikol Tomášová 1993 CZE 01:09:14.1 29:40.9 32:33.4 (270)
299 56 / ZB [295] Naďa Straková 1973 CZE 01:09:30.4 29:57.2 34:12.4 (309)
300 80 / MB [96] Mikuláš Kroupa 1975 CZE 01:09:33.4 30:00.2 33:58.9 (304)
301 57 / ZB [344] Zuzana Casadová 1977 CZE 01:09:42.1 30:08.9 33:07.6 (283)
302 58 / ZB [103] Miroslava Kurfurstová 1963 CZE 01:09:52.6 30:19.4 33:58.5 (303)
303 109 / MA [174] Michael Rozsypal 1989 CZE 01:09:59.3 30:26.1 34:26.8 (315)
304 110 / MA [65] Václav Chmela 1994 CZE 01:10:29.7 30:56.5 33:44.8 (297)
305 59 / ZB [398] Jaroslava Šnederflerová 1954 CZE 01:10:39.8 31:06.6 33:45.0 (298)
306 60 / ZB [130] Lenka Mikasová 1980 CZE 01:10:47.3 31:14.1 34:24.0 (312)
307 61 / ZB [24] Kateřina Dostálová 1968 CZE 01:10:52.1 31:18.9 34:31.8 (321)
308 62 / ZB [354] Soňa Schrötterová 1978 CZE 01:11:14.7 31:41.5 34:17.3 (310)
309 81 / MB [88] Michal Kopta 1958 CZE 01:11:16.8 31:43.6 33:25.2 (289)
310 63 / ZB [142] Karel Novák 1961 CZE 01:11:20.0 31:46.8 32:57.2 (276)
311 64 / ZB [165] Hana Pressová 1963 CZE 01:11:33.3 32:00.1 33:54.0 (302)
312 57 / ZA [260] Lenka Křelinová 1991 CZE 01:12:17.6 32:44.4 34:29.3 (318)
313 65 / ZB [253] Klára Honová 1975 CZE 01:12:28.1 32:54.9 34:27.0 (317)
314 66 / ZB [152] Helena Pěchoučková 1973 CZE 01:12:35.8 33:02.6 35:40.6 (327)
315 67 / ZB [91] Magdalena Kozojedova 1975 CZE 01:12:36.5 33:03.3 35:41.4 (328)
316 111 / MA [145] Lukáš Opalecký 1987 CZE 01:12:37.0 33:03.8 33:31.5 (292)
317 58 / ZA [394] Petra Nesvačilová 1984 CZE 01:12:37.3 33:04.1 34:08.5 (308)
318 82 / MB [235] Vladimír Voříšek 1945 CZE 01:12:48.9 33:15.7 36:05.0 (330)
319 59 / ZA [317] Marie Majíčková 1985 CZE 01:12:51.1 33:17.9 36:10.6 (331)
320 68 / ZB [73] Marie Janouskova 1977 CZE 01:12:52.1 33:18.9 36:11.0 (332)
321 69 / ZB [11] Jaromíra Crhová Nováková 1973 CZE 01:12:52.9 33:19.7 36:11.9 (333)
322 70 / ZB [393] Alena Habartová 1966 CZE 01:13:02.3 33:29.1 35:10.2 (324)
323 71 / ZB [218] Zuzana Valášková 1977 CZE 01:13:03.1 33:29.9 34:07.2 (307)
324 72 / ZB [147] Barbora Palečková 1980 CZE 01:13:21.5 33:48.3 35:18.6 (325)
325 73 / ZB [61] Radka Hobzová 1976 CZE 01:13:56.3 34:23.1 37:51.0 (342)
326 60 / ZA [186] Magdalena Stýblová 1985 CZE 01:14:05.8 34:32.6 34:31.7 (319)
327 112 / MA [210] Mikuláš Tučny 1978 CZE 01:14:28.9 34:55.7 34:26.9 (316)
328 61 / ZA [380] Aneta Smetanová 1990 CZE 01:15:06.0 35:32.8 36:25.1 (336)
329 113 / MA [333] Jakub Honzík 1987 CZE 01:15:13.5 35:40.3 37:03.3 (337)
330 74 / ZB [1] Daša Aradská 1981 CZE 01:15:40.3 36:07.1 36:12.4 (334)
331 75 / ZB [49] Jana Háková 1981 CZE 01:15:43.3 36:10.1 37:32.8 (340)
332 76 / ZB [237] Lenka Vrtišková Nejezchlebová 1978 CZE 01:15:52.0 36:18.8 37:56.7 (343)
333 77 / ZB [60] Hana Hniličková 1976 CZE 01:16:02.7 36:29.5 37:50.6 (341)
334 83 / MB [365] Jakub Mikulášek 1975 CZE 01:16:35.1 37:01.9 58:28.5 (358)
335 78 / ZB [106] Marie Laláková 1964 CZE 01:17:02.4 37:29.2 35:49.7 (329)
336 62 / ZA [75] Barbora Jelínková 1991 CZE 01:17:16.1 37:42.9 37:12.3 (338)
337 63 / ZA [76] Nora Jelínková 1986 CZE 01:17:16.4 37:43.2 37:13.5 (339)
338 64 / ZA [135] Tereza Morávková 1985 CZE 01:17:43.4 38:10.2 35:37.1 (326)
339 65 / ZA [238] Veronika Vrzalová 1991 CZE 01:19:03.6 39:30.4 38:51.7 (344)
340 66 / ZA [68] Alžběta Chrobáková 1995 CZE 01:21:04.8 41:31.6 38:57.7 (345)
341 79 / ZB [81] Helena Kaftanová 1981 CZE 01:21:46.9 42:13.7 39:00.4 (346)
342 80 / ZB [239] Jitka Vrzalová 1971 CZE 01:22:51.8 43:18.6 39:11.8 (347)
343 81 / ZB [382] Alena Hanusová 1953 CZE 01:25:33.3 46:00.1 39:59.0 (348)
344 67 / ZA [86] Eva Kocourková 1983 CZE 01:26:52.7 47:19.5 40:58.4 (349)
345 82 / ZB [3] Miroslava Barcalová 1977 CZE 01:27:20.2 47:47.0 41:05.0 (350)
346 84 / MB [353] Jan Válek 1964 CZE 01:28:39.7 49:06.5 54:01.8 (356)
347 83 / ZB [293] Lucie Arazimová 1979 CZE 01:31:12.8 51:39.6 44:53.8 (353)
348 84 / ZB [280] kamila kotlanova 1981 CZE 01:31:46.7 52:13.5 44:53.8 (352)
349 85 / ZB [187] Blanka Svobodova 1980 CZE 01:34:25.3 54:52.1 43:57.4 (351)
350 86 / ZB [175] Ilona Rožková 1973 CZE 01:35:12.4 55:39.2 45:49.7 (354)
351 87 / ZB [363] Hana Sochančaková 1979 CZE 01:45:09.2 01:05:36.0 48:37.7 (355)
DNF / ZA [396] Ester Geislerová 1984 CZE 29:36.1 (194)
DNF / ZB [397] Lela Geislerová 1975 CZE 29:36.4 (195)
DNF / ZA [395] Johana Švarcová 1983 CZE 29:37.2 (196)
DNF / MB [207] Oldřich Tichý 1969 CZE 30:21.9 (226)
DNF / ZB [201] Martina Tajdusová 1972 CZE 30:37.4 (238)
DNF / MB [233] Tomáš Vondrák 1963 CZE 33:18.1 (287)
DNF / MB [368] Marek Ondráček 1970 CZE 36:20.0 (335)
DNF / MB [388] František Stárek 1952 CZE
DNS / MA [16] Václav Černý 1987 CZE
DNS / ZB [7] Markéta Bernátová 1972 CZE
DNS / ZA [144] Žaneta Odložilíková 1982 CZE
DNS / MA [8] Jan Brinda 1979 CZE
DNS / ZB [216] Apolena Tumova 1981 CZE
DNS / ZA [129] Barbora Mičková 1986 CZE
DNS / ZA [179] Eva Samková 1993 CZE
DNS / MB [6] Michael Bernát 1971 CZE
DNS / ZB [177] Pavlína Řechtáčková 1976 CZE
DNS / MB [42] Erik Gaertner 1973 CZE
DNS / ZA [114] Jaroslava Lojdová 1983 CZE
DNS / ZA [119] Tereza Macháčková 1985 CZE
DNS / ZB [200] Jana Švihlová 1974 CZE
DNS / MA [126] Ondřej Matula 1979 CZE
DNS / ZB [247] Martina Zikmundová 1973 CZE
DNS / ZA [12] Silvie Čadská 1987 CZE
DNS / MB [107] Jaromír Landsmann 1961 CZE
DNS / MA [140] Ondřej Nezbeda 1979 CZE
DNS / MB [82] Oto Kalous 1976 CZE
DNS / ZA [283] Petra Nesvačilová 1985 CZE
DNS / MA [89] Zdeněk Kořínek 1986 CZE
DNS / MB [234] Martin Vopěnka 1963 CZE
DNS / MB [220] Martin Váňa 1976 CZE
DNS / MA [35] Petr Fašianok 1979 CZE
DNS / ZA [190] Barbara Šabachová 1982 CZE
DNS / MA [189] Petr Šabach 1983 CZE
DNS / ZA [166] Eliška Prchlíková 1986 CZE
DNS / MA [159] Michal Píše 1979 CZE
DNS / MB [275] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE Survival Specialized MTB team
DNS / ZB [172] Petra Rosická 1974 CZE
DNS / MB [13] Robert Čásenský 1974 CZE
DNS / MA [229] Jakub Vítovec 1994 CZE
DNS / ZA [102] Zuzana Kuldová 1985 CZE
DNS / MA [100] Vojtěch Kudla 1993 CZE
DNS / MB [80] Tomáš Kafka 1965 CZE
DNS / ZB [98] Rezková, křepelková 1978 CZE
DNS / MB [94] Radek Kriegler 1967 CZE
DNS / MA [194] Michal Šimunský 1986 CZE
DNS / MA [136] Benjamin Morrison 1982 CZE