run

results

Běh pro Paměť národa

2016-06-11 Praha, obora Hvězda 

results

10km total: 398 , men : 223, women: 175, MA: 125, MB: 98, ZA: 79, ZB: 96 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 10km

start ~ 11:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / MA [ 169 ] Lukáš Přinda 1980 CZE 39:33.2 18:50.3 (1) splits
2 1 / MB [ 57 ] Jan Hlavička 1976 CZE 39:49.0 00:15.8 19:31.4 (3) splits
3 2 / MB [ 324 ] Petr Pasler 1976 CZE 40:24.3 00:51.1 19:29.1 (2) splits
4 2 / MA [ 356 ] Lukáš Klíma 1984 CZE 40:56.9 01:23.7 19:32.0 (4) splits
5 3 / MA [ 45 ] David Gurin 1979 CZE 42:11.6 02:38.4 20:07.5 (5) splits
6 1 / ZA [ 357 ] Dana Pernicová 1986 CZE 43:11.2 03:38.0 20:20.6 (6) splits
7 4 / MA [ 373 ] Michal Bürger 1982 CZE 43:22.3 03:49.1 21:01.8 (7) splits
8 5 / MA [ 202 ] Daniel Taras 1986 CZE 43:34.1 04:00.9 21:44.4 (12) splits
9 6 / MA [ 193 ] Marek Šimice 1987 CZE 43:56.4 04:23.2 21:28.9 (11) splits
10 3 / MB [ 151 ] Michal Pechar 1967 CZE 44:02.2 04:29.0 21:25.9 (10) splits
11 7 / MA [ 44 ] Cepeda Carlos Gonzalez 1984 CZE 44:20.0 04:46.8 21:46.0 (14) splits
12 4 / MB [ 230 ] Petr Vizina 1967 CZE 44:32.8 04:59.6 21:18.0 (9) splits
13 8 / MA [ 377 ] Michal Matouš 1991 CZE 44:36.6 05:03.4 23:20.0 (31) splits
14 9 / MA [ 74 ] Hynek Janoušek 1977 CZE 44:38.8 05:05.6 21:15.7 (8) splits
15 5 / MB [ 290 ] Jakub Illner 1966 CZE 44:41.2 05:08.0 21:50.7 (15) splits
16 10 / MA [ 153 ] Michael Pelíšek 1980 CZE 44:43.2 05:10.0 21:46.0 (13) splits
17 11 / MA [ 343 ] Libor Kuchyňa 1987 CZE 45:16.3 05:43.1 22:10.0 (17) splits
18 12 / MA [ 167 ] Pavel Procházka 1988 CZE 45:19.6 05:46.4 22:01.1 (16) splits
19 13 / MA [ 118 ] Štěpán Mach 1980 CZE 45:56.4 06:23.2 22:14.7 (18) splits
20 14 / MA [ 331 ] Jiří Lieberzeit 1993 CZE 46:01.3 06:28.1 23:21.0 (33) splits
21 15 / MA [ 122 ] Milan Marke 1981 CZE 46:11.2 06:38.0 23:21.0 (32) splits
22 16 / MA [ 302 ] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE Týnec nad Sázavou 46:22.7 06:49.5 22:42.7 (24) splits
23 17 / MA [ 180 ] Matej Semsej 1982 CZE 46:26.8 06:53.6 22:49.5 (26) splits
24 18 / MA [ 244 ] Petr Woronycz 1992 CZE 46:31.9 06:58.7 23:22.0 (37) splits
25 19 / MA [ 32 ] Matyáš Ebel 1992 CZE 46:50.6 07:17.4 23:23.0 (38) splits
26 6 / MB [ 378 ] Jan Kerner 1967 CZE 47:12.5 07:39.3 22:18.7 (19) splits
27 20 / MA [ 78 ] Vojtěch Jirsa 1982 CZE 47:22.4 07:49.2 22:22.6 (21) splits
28 21 / MA [ 66 ] Tomáš Christián 1990 CZE 47:30.4 07:57.2 22:22.6 (20) splits
29 22 / MA [ 329 ] Jan Pivec 1981 CZE 47:34.2 08:01.0 23:24.0 (39) splits
30 7 / MB [ 314 ] Matěj Kareš 1973 CZE 47:35.9 08:02.7 23:05.3 (27) splits
31 23 / MA [ 17 ] Ondřej Červenka 1979 CZE 47:36.3 08:03.1 22:46.1 (25) splits
32 24 / MA [ 291 ] Miroslav Weilgung 1989 CZE 47:42.0 08:08.8 22:39.8 (23) splits
33 25 / MA [ 115 ] Valmasoni Lorenzo 1987 CZE 47:45.7 08:12.5 23:49.8 (49) splits
34 2 / ZA [ 22 ] Tereza Donné 1988 CZE 47:46.5 08:13.3 23:38.9 (47) splits
35 26 / MA [ 116 ] Pretti Lorenzo 1984 CZE 47:49.7 08:16.5 23:34.0 (44) splits
36 8 / MB [ 236 ] Ondřej Vrtiška 1976 CZE 47:54.9 08:21.7 23:35.0 (45) splits
37 27 / MA [ 217 ] Tomáš Uhlíř 1978 CZE 47:59.2 08:26.0 23:35.0 (46) splits
38 28 / MA [ 330 ] Pavel Smetana 1990 CZE 48:01.9 08:28.7 23:08.5 (28) splits
39 29 / MA [ 347 ] Alexander Slávik 1990 CZE 48:02.4 08:29.2 22:35.0 (22) splits
40 9 / MB [ 252 ] Petr Čech 1976 CZE 48:09.1 08:35.9 23:19.7 (30) splits
41 30 / MA [ 182 ] Benedikt Schmidt 1997 CZE 48:12.6 08:39.4 23:21.6 (36) splits
42 10 / MB [ 146 ] René Osvald 1971 CZE 48:20.7 08:47.5 23:17.6 (29) splits
43 31 / MA [ 248 ] Ales Zoulek 1982 CZE 48:54.8 09:21.6 23:33.3 (43) splits
44 3 / ZA [ 110 ] Veronika Lengálová 1993 CZE 48:55.4 09:22.2 23:21.6 (34) splits
45 32 / MA [ 383 ] Vráťa Frend 1983 CZE 49:04.4 09:31.2 23:32.0 (42) splits
46 33 / MA [ 131 ] Michal Miko 1977 CZE 49:10.4 09:37.2 23:21.6 (35) splits
47 34 / MA [ 46 ] Stanislav Hába 1985 CZE 49:10.7 09:37.5 24:15.9 (53) splits
48 35 / MA [ 56 ] Šimon Herskovič 1997 CZE 49:17.8 09:44.6 23:25.6 (40) splits
49 11 / MB [ 277 ] Luke Bouvier 1963 CZE 49:21.1 09:47.9 24:27.5 (59) splits
50 36 / MA [ 310 ] Jan Kříž 1983 CZE 49:37.0 10:03.8 23:29.2 (41) splits
51 37 / MA [ 270 ] Matěj Svoboda 1993 CZE 49:41.7 10:08.5 24:28.7 (62) splits
52 38 / MA [ 312 ] Jan Žižka 1990 CZE 49:45.4 10:12.2 24:59.9 (74) splits
53 39 / MA [ 79 ] Tomáš Jiříček 1989 CZE 49:50.7 10:17.5 24:59.0 (73) splits
54 12 / MB [ 34 ] Petr Exnar 1974 CZE 49:54.1 10:20.9 23:52.4 (50) splits
55 13 / MB [ 351 ] Gabriel Sedlák 1965 CZE 49:55.0 10:21.8 24:06.5 (52) splits
56 40 / MA [ 385 ] Jeník Keszlar 1979 CZE 49:55.1 10:21.9 24:04.2 (51) splits
57 41 / MA [ 223 ] Jaroslav Veselý 1994 CZE 49:58.8 10:25.6 23:41.2 (48) splits
58 14 / MB [ 389 ] Ondřej Janků 1976 CZE 50:02.4 10:29.2 24:34.9 (63) splits
59 42 / MA [ 269 ] Jiří Švejda 1982 CZE 50:07.4 10:34.2 24:19.8 (55) splits
60 43 / MA [ 113 ] Martin Levy 1990 CZE 50:23.3 10:50.1 24:20.0 (56) splits
61 4 / ZA [ 117 ] Šárka Loukotová 1990 CZE 50:23.4 10:50.2 24:57.1 (69) splits
62 5 / ZA [ 359 ] Klára Márová 1984 CZE 50:32.0 10:58.8 24:58.6 (71) splits
63 1 / ZB [ 305 ] Dolejšová-Kabelová 1978 CZE 50:36.4 11:03.2 24:27.5 (58) splits
64 44 / MA [ 77 ] Martin Jenčík 1980 CZE 50:43.7 11:10.5 24:35.3 (64) splits
65 15 / MB [ 258 ] Tomáš Kocourek 1976 CZE 51:01.6 11:28.4 24:52.2 (66) splits
66 16 / MB [ 284 ] Robert Šamárek 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:49.3 24:21.5 (57) splits
66 16 / MB [ 304 ] Pavel Vondra 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:49.3 25:08.9 (77) splits
68 45 / MA [ 121 ] Jan Manek 1986 CZE 51:38.5 12:05.3 24:17.5 (54) splits
69 46 / MA [ 18 ] Matěj Daněk 1979 CZE 51:41.8 12:08.6 24:58.6 (72) splits
70 2 / ZB [ 271 ] Eva Šilhavá 1976 CZE 51:42.6 12:09.4 24:56.7 (68) splits
71 3 / ZB [ 133 ] Zuzana Milnerová 1972 CZE 51:50.1 12:16.9 25:00.0 (75) splits
72 18 / MB [ 43 ] Jiří Gono 1970 CZE 52:08.3 12:35.1 25:32.1 (85) splits
73 47 / MA [ 274 ] Erik Illman 1992 CZE 52:09.0 12:35.8 25:00.7 (76) splits
73 6 / ZA [ 273 ] Andrea Koníčková 1992 CZE 52:09.0 12:35.8 25:27.5 (84) splits
75 7 / ZA [ 243 ] Andrea Weinbergerova 1982 CZE 52:09.4 12:36.2 24:51.0 (65) splits
76 4 / ZB [ 340 ] Kateřina Rottová 1976 CZE 52:14.9 12:41.7 25:21.7 (81) splits
77 48 / MA [ 214 ] Martin Richter 1991 CZE 52:20.0 12:46.8 26:14.3 (96) splits
78 19 / MB [ 124 ] Ondřej Masner 1967 CZE 52:26.1 12:52.9 24:27.6 (61) splits
79 20 / MB [ 161 ] Jan Pochman 1970 CZE 52:34.8 13:01.6 25:16.6 (78) splits
80 49 / MA [ 215 ] Daniel Tuma 2001 CZE 52:47.0 13:13.8 26:44.6 (109) splits
81 50 / MA [ 141 ] Jan Novák 1983 CZE 52:47.9 13:14.7 24:27.6 (60) splits
82 8 / ZA [ 87 ] Lucie Kohoutova 1985 CZE 52:49.6 13:16.4 25:37.2 (88) splits
83 51 / MA [ 173 ] Michal Roskot 1989 CZE 52:50.1 13:16.9 25:19.4 (79) splits
84 52 / MA [ 148 ] Miroslav Panuška 1997 CZE 52:54.7 13:21.5 26:09.2 (95) splits
85 53 / MA [ 204 ] Jan Teplý 1977 CZE 52:55.9 13:22.7 24:55.7 (67) splits
86 54 / MA [ 227 ] Vítězslav Vítek 1989 CZE 53:03.1 13:29.9 25:19.9 (80) splits
87 55 / MA [ 20 ] Vojtěch Dlouhý 1991 CZE 53:06.1 13:32.9 26:01.5 (92) splits
88 56 / MA [ 364 ] Tomáš Popelář 1988 CZE 53:06.7 13:33.5 24:58.6 (70) splits
89 21 / MB [ 301 ] Michal Kadera 1967 CZE 53:07.6 13:34.4 26:28.0 (99) splits
90 57 / MA [ 224 ] Michal Vincenc 1978 CZE 53:12.0 13:38.8 26:29.0 (100) splits
91 22 / MB [ 379 ] Petr Beneš 1975 CZE 53:21.1 13:47.9 26:00.4 (91) splits
92 23 / MB [ 213 ] Zdenek Tuma 1960 CZE 53:26.9 13:53.7 26:53.5 (110) splits
93 24 / MB [ 370 ] Libor Weigel 1974 CZE 53:34.7 14:01.5 25:36.0 (87) splits
94 58 / MA [ 350 ] Michal Kreuter 1979 CZE 53:38.5 14:05.3 25:36.0 (86) splits
95 59 / MA [ 251 ] Jan Čapek 1987 CZE 54:02.2 14:29.0 25:24.3 (82) splits
96 25 / MB [ 2 ] Vladimír Bachorik 1963 CZE 54:04.8 14:31.6 25:25.0 (83) splits
97 26 / MB [ 346 ] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE 54:13.1 14:39.9 26:43.4 (107) splits
98 5 / ZB [ 40 ] Blanka Francová 1975 CZE 54:17.8 14:44.6 27:24.9 (122) splits
99 27 / MB [ 299 ] Martin Fafl 1960 CZE 54:20.5 14:47.3 26:36.9 (106) splits
100 28 / MB [ 360 ] Martin Nedelka 1969 CZE 54:22.1 14:48.9 26:23.6 (98) splits
101 60 / MA [ 38 ] Michal Forýtek 1982 CZE 54:23.1 14:49.9 26:04.3 (93) splits
102 9 / ZA [ 272 ] Marianna Galusová 1987 CZE 54:32.3 14:59.1 26:32.9 (102) splits
103 61 / MA [ 349 ] Michal Aron 1985 CZE 54:47.7 15:14.5 26:07.4 (94) splits
104 10 / ZA [ 25 ] Alžběta Dostálová 1999 CZE 54:50.9 15:17.7 28:45.7 (170) splits
105 6 / ZB [ 171 ] Pavlína Pudilová 1975 CZE 54:57.1 15:23.9 27:41.2 (129) splits
106 29 / MB [ 183 ] Peter Simecka 1956 CZE 54:57.3 15:24.1 25:54.8 (90) splits
107 62 / MA [ 326 ] Šimon Pasler 2004 CZE 55:05.4 15:32.2 28:09.3 (155) splits
108 63 / MA [ 92 ] Jan Král 1980 CZE 55:06.8 15:33.6 28:43.5 (169) splits
109 64 / MA [ 259 ] Lukáš Kolařík 1987 CZE 55:16.8 15:43.6 26:32.9 (101) splits
110 65 / MA [ 164 ] Viktor Portel 1989 CZE 55:18.4 15:45.2 26:36.8 (105) splits
111 30 / MB [ 320 ] Ondřej Žamboch 1967 CZE 55:28.2 15:55.0 27:04.5 (116) splits
112 66 / MA [ 263 ] Jan Lupoměský 1986 CZE 55:29.4 15:56.2 26:34.6 (104) splits
113 31 / MB [ 58 ] Pavel Hlavnička 1970 CZE 55:34.4 16:01.2 25:45.5 (89) splits
114 11 / ZA [ 256 ] Denisa Jahnlová 1987 CZE 55:34.7 16:01.5 27:02.5 (114) splits
115 7 / ZB [ 358 ] Monika Höppner 1973 CZE 55:41.3 16:08.1 27:08.2 (117) splits
116 12 / ZA [ 387 ] Olga Srstková 1991 CZE 55:49.9 16:16.7 26:17.1 (97) splits
117 32 / MB [ 254 ] Pavel Horák 1975 CZE 55:50.3 16:17.1 26:44.5 (108) splits
118 67 / MA [ 268 ] Alexej Sevruk 1983 CZE 55:50.8 16:17.6 27:02.5 (115) splits
119 33 / MB [ 241 ] Trevor Wallinger 1948 CZE 55:59.5 16:26.3 27:29.0 (125) splits
120 8 / ZB [ 108 ] Radka Laryšová 1978 CZE 56:03.7 16:30.5 28:03.0 (148) splits
121 34 / MB [ 303 ] Petr Velehradský 1959 CZE 56:05.8 16:32.6 28:07.6 (153) splits
122 13 / ZA [ 39 ] Žaneta Forýtková 1984 CZE 56:08.1 16:34.9 27:17.4 (121) splits
123 14 / ZA [ 246 ] Markéta Zemenová 1985 CZE 56:23.4 16:50.2 28:04.5 (150) splits
124 68 / MA [ 156 ] Martin Petrtýl 1977 CZE 56:27.2 16:54.0 26:56.5 (111) splits
125 35 / MB [ 250 ] Tomáš Cajthaml 1975 CZE 56:34.6 17:01.4 26:56.5 (112) splits
126 9 / ZB [ 339 ] Zuzana Petránková 1979 CZE 56:37.3 17:04.1 27:47.9 (136) splits
127 69 / MA [ 4 ] Tadeáš Bělík 1990 CZE 56:38.1 17:04.9 27:00.0 (113) splits
128 15 / ZA [ 262 ] Zuzana Ludányiová 1985 CZE 56:40.3 17:07.1 27:37.4 (128) splits
129 36 / MB [ 192 ] David Šašek 1976 CZE 56:41.2 17:08.0 28:57.7 (183) splits
130 37 / MB [ 67 ] Aleš Chrobák 1959 CZE 56:42.7 17:09.5 27:45.0 (134) splits
131 70 / MA [ 104 ] Lukáš Kutek 1980 CZE 56:43.2 17:10.0 28:49.1 (175) splits
132 38 / MB [ 266 ] Oldřich Novotný 1958 CZE 56:52.8 17:19.6 27:47.1 (135) splits
133 39 / MB [ 50 ] Tomáš Halbich 1976 CZE 56:53.2 17:20.0 27:43.7 (132) splits
134 71 / MA [ 313 ] Martin Sihelský 1979 CZE 56:54.6 17:21.4 27:48.0 (137) splits
135 16 / ZA [ 185 ] Petra Soukalová 1985 CZE 56:56.0 17:22.8 27:09.4 (119) splits
136 72 / MA [ 27 ] Aleš Doubek 1982 CZE 56:58.9 17:25.7 27:13.3 (120) splits
137 73 / MA [ 279 ] karel Gregor 1983 CZE 56:59.9 17:26.7 28:45.7 (171) splits
138 40 / MB [ 309 ] Marek Stibral 1976 CZE 57:03.2 17:30.0 28:03.0 (149) splits
139 41 / MB [ 191 ] Marek Šálek 1964 CZE 57:06.3 17:33.1 28:10.7 (157) splits
140 17 / ZA [ 300 ] Anežka Milerská 1983 CZE 57:09.3 17:36.1 28:02.4 (145) splits
141 10 / ZB [ 298 ] Iveta Meskařová 1968 CZE 57:10.2 17:37.0 28:02.6 (146) splits
142 42 / MB [ 308 ] Jan Schmidt 1972 CZE 57:15.6 17:42.4 27:49.9 (141) splits
143 74 / MA [ 95 ] Martin kroupa 1981 CZE 57:20.6 17:47.4 27:30.0 (126) splits
144 18 / ZA [ 198 ] Kateřina Šustová 1988 CZE 57:29.0 17:55.8 27:25.7 (124) splits
145 75 / MA [ 188 ] František Sýkora 1980 CZE 57:30.5 17:57.3 27:36.0 (127) splits
146 76 / MA [ 158 ] Lukáš Pilař 1982 CZE 57:32.0 17:58.8 28:40.4 (168) splits
147 77 / MA [ 112 ] Jiří Leník 1985 CZE 57:42.6 18:09.4 26:34.5 (103) splits
147 43 / MB [ 323 ] Jiří Pasler 1946 CZE 57:42.6 18:09.4 27:55.3 (143) splits
149 78 / MA [ 101 ] Martin Kuchynka 1979 CZE 57:43.6 18:10.4 27:49.1 (140) splits
150 11 / ZB [ 30 ] Eliška Dvořáková 1981 CZE 57:45.8 18:12.6 27:55.3 (142) splits
151 19 / ZA [ 197 ] Adéla Štefková 1989 CZE 57:50.3 18:17.1 28:49.6 (178) splits
152 79 / MA [ 33 ] David Exl 1987 CZE 57:50.4 18:17.2 27:43.7 (133) splits
153 80 / MA [ 203 ] Viktor Teichman 1978 CZE 57:52.1 18:18.9 28:04.5 (151) splits
154 20 / ZA [ 19 ] Kamila Daňková 1985 CZE 57:52.2 18:19.0 28:04.6 (152) splits
155 44 / MB [ 63 ] Petr Hron 1975 CZE 57:57.8 18:24.6 28:10.7 (156) splits
156 81 / MA [ 53 ] Václav Havlíček 1979 CZE 58:05.7 18:32.5 27:48.4 (138) splits
157 45 / MB [ 59 ] Pavel Hnilička 1975 CZE 58:15.5 18:42.3 28:46.0 (174) splits
158 82 / MA [ 160 ] Vaclav Pohoriljak 1977 CZE 58:17.4 18:44.2 28:12.3 (158) splits
159 21 / ZA [ 85 ] Olga Kocourková 1985 CZE 58:20.1 18:46.9 28:08.8 (154) splits
160 12 / ZB [ 240 ] Romana Vylitová 1975 CZE 58:31.1 18:57.9 28:02.9 (147) splits
161 22 / ZA [ 9 ] Karolína Bukovská 1994 CZE 58:40.0 19:06.8 27:09.4 (118) splits
162 83 / MA [ 336 ] Štěpán Tomay 1978 CZE 58:40.7 19:07.5 30:16.1 (217) splits
162 46 / MB [ 211 ] Ondřej Tuček 1975 CZE 58:40.7 19:07.5 30:20.0 (224) splits
164 47 / MB [ 208 ] Petr Tikman 1974 CZE 58:43.0 19:09.8 27:43.4 (131) splits
165 48 / MB [ 306 ] Jakub Kolář 1972 CZE 58:48.4 19:15.2 29:09.0 (186) splits
166 49 / MB [ 221 ] Ales Vančura 1976 CZE 58:50.6 19:17.4 27:41.2 (130) splits
167 84 / MA [ 97 ] Martin Kryl 1981 CZE 58:52.9 19:19.7 27:25.2 (123) splits
168 13 / ZB [ 282 ] Renata Valentová 1971 CZE 58:58.4 19:25.2 28:00.5 (144) splits
169 85 / MA [ 62 ] Jan Hodic 1990 CZE 59:03.8 19:30.6 28:18.5 (160) splits
170 14 / ZB [ 162 ] Karolína Pochmanová 1975 CZE 59:03.9 19:30.7 28:22.4 (161) splits
171 15 / ZB [ 381 ] Vladislava Onderková 1968 CZE SKK Lipenští draci 59:11.4 19:38.2 28:45.7 (173) splits
172 23 / ZA [ 332 ] Lenka Hálková 1982 CZE 59:13.3 19:40.1 29:01.2 (184) splits
173 24 / ZA [ 70 ] Eva Jablonská 1988 CZE 59:14.1 19:40.9 28:49.6 (177) splits
174 16 / ZB [ 99 ] Veronika Křesťanová 1969 CZE 59:16.8 19:43.6 28:23.8 (163) splits
174 16 / ZB [ 348 ] Terezie Aron Hurychová 1973 CZE 59:16.8 19:43.6 28:27.2 (164) splits
176 18 / ZB [ 325 ] Eliška Anna Kubičková 1966 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň 59:19.1 19:45.9 28:30.0 (165) splits
177 19 / ZB [ 245 ] Jaroslava Zelená 1978 CZE 59:25.8 19:52.6 30:12.2 (212) splits
178 50 / MB [ 84 ] Martin Kaprálek 1960 CZE 59:27.2 19:54.0 28:45.7 (172) splits
179 20 / ZB [ 231 ] Dita Vojířová 1977 CZE 59:34.3 20:01.1 28:54.0 (182) splits
180 25 / ZA [ 316 ] Jitka Kuřátková 1984 CZE 59:34.7 20:01.5 28:53.5 (179) splits
181 86 / MA [ 225 ] Petr Vinš 1982 CZE 59:37.1 20:03.9 28:53.7 (181) splits
182 21 / ZB [ 143 ] Jitka Novotná 1979 CZE 59:38.8 20:05.6 29:06.4 (185) splits
182 51 / MB [ 289 ] Richard Baran 1971 CZE 59:38.8 20:05.6 29:48.9 (202) splits
184 87 / MA [ 322 ] David Růžek 1984 CZE 59:45.7 20:12.5 29:48.9 (203) splits
185 88 / MA [ 318 ] Bob Matuška 1980 CZE 59:50.4 20:17.2 27:48.9 (139) splits
186 89 / MA [ 41 ] David Frantík 1980 CZE 59:55.6 20:22.4 29:57.6 (204) splits
187 26 / ZA [ 157 ] Růžena Píchalová 1988 CZE 59:58.0 20:24.8 28:53.5 (180) splits
188 27 / ZA [ 28 ] Veronika Drnková 1987 CZE 01:00:04.4 20:31.2 30:18.2 (220) splits
189 22 / ZB [ 127 ] Sarka Mazochova 1980 CZE 01:00:06.0 20:32.8 29:29.5 (187) splits
190 52 / MB [ 345 ] Radek Holakovský 1967 CZE 01:00:07.0 20:33.8 30:06.4 (208) splits
191 28 / ZA [ 222 ] Edita Veselá 1985 CZE 01:00:08.3 20:35.1 30:14.2 (214) splits
192 90 / MA [ 51 ] Jakub Hanzlik 1985 CZE 01:00:08.4 20:35.2 29:44.9 (199) splits
193 23 / ZB [ 232 ] Lenka Vokůrková 1978 CZE 01:00:13.0 20:39.8 28:34.6 (166) splits
194 29 / ZA [ 109 ] Klára Laštovičková 1987 CZE 01:00:23.3 20:50.1 29:34.8 (192) splits
194 91 / MA [ 128 ] Dave McMahon 1984 CZE 01:00:23.3 20:50.1 29:35.0 (193) splits
196 24 / ZB [ 5 ] Magdalena Benešová 1980 CZE 01:00:24.5 20:51.3 29:31.2 (188) splits
197 30 / ZA [ 120 ] Aneta Mandysova 1984 CZE 01:00:25.0 20:51.8 29:32.0 (190) splits
198 92 / MA [ 315 ] Matěj Nevrkla 1980 CZE 01:00:26.1 20:52.9 29:32.0 (189) splits
199 93 / MA [ 154 ] Jan Peřich 1977 CZE 01:00:29.8 20:56.6 30:23.9 (230) splits
200 94 / MA [ 337 ] Kamil Skramuský 1979 CZE 01:00:33.5 21:00.3 30:08.6 (211) splits
201 25 / ZB [ 287 ] Míša Jerneková 1979 CZE 01:00:39.3 21:06.1 28:18.4 (159) splits
202 26 / ZB [ 199 ] Magdaléna Švestková 1969 CZE 01:00:43.2 21:10.0 30:14.1 (213) splits
203 27 / ZB [ 55 ] Romana Henčová 1974 CZE 01:00:43.8 21:10.6 30:20.0 (223) splits
204 31 / ZA [ 111 ] Markéta Lengálová 1989 CZE 01:00:44.9 21:11.7 29:45.0 (200) splits
205 53 / MB [ 226 ] Petr Vít 1974 CZE 01:00:52.5 21:19.3 30:43.5 (246) splits
205 28 / ZB [ 228 ] Štěpánka Vítová 1980 CZE 01:00:52.5 21:19.3 30:44.9 (247) splits
207 95 / MA [ 374 ] Vít Čáslavka 2001 CZE 01:01:04.1 21:30.9 28:40.4 (167) splits
208 54 / MB [ 255 ] Jan Horník 1975 CZE 01:01:06.8 21:33.6 31:29.8 (260) splits
209 55 / MB [ 392 ] David Habart 1967 CZE 01:01:09.0 21:35.8 31:11.1 (254) splits
210 96 / MA [ 361 ] Jakub Kodl 1999 CZE 01:01:18.0 21:44.8 30:05.3 (207) splits
211 97 / MA [ 384 ] Jan Vlasák 1980 CZE 01:01:20.5 21:47.3 30:21.9 (227) splits
212 32 / ZA [ 278 ] klára Drahorádová 1990 CZE 01:01:22.9 21:49.7 29:41.2 (197) splits
213 29 / ZB [ 36 ] Karla Fejfarová 1979 CZE 01:01:31.2 21:58.0 30:41.3 (240) splits
214 33 / ZA [ 83 ] Jana Kamínková 1983 CZE 01:01:33.5 22:00.3 30:23.1 (229) splits
215 34 / ZA [ 342 ] Alena Cardová 1988 CZE 01:01:34.1 22:00.9 29:42.4 (198) splits
216 35 / ZA [ 134 ] Iva Mlynaříková 1982 CZE 01:01:39.0 22:05.8 29:33.5 (191) splits
217 36 / ZA [ 139 ] Marie Nechvátalová 1990 CZE 01:01:48.5 22:15.3 30:08.3 (210) splits
218 98 / MA [ 155 ] David Petrbok 1988 CZE 01:01:54.4 22:21.2 28:49.4 (176) splits
219 37 / ZA [ 37 ] Karolina Fialová 1987 CZE 01:02:01.0 22:27.8 30:43.2 (245) splits
220 99 / MA [ 10 ] Sosa Herera Ciro 1988 CZE 01:02:09.3 22:36.1 30:14.2 (215) splits
221 30 / ZB [ 297 ] Alena Tomášová 1969 CZE 01:02:21.6 22:48.4 30:18.9 (222) splits
222 31 / ZB [ 205 ] Zuzana Tětková 1979 CZE 01:02:25.5 22:52.3 30:16.1 (218) splits
223 32 / ZB [ 52 ] Martina Hartlová 1977 CZE 01:02:29.4 22:56.2 30:28.7 (233) splits
224 100 / MA [ 355 ] Pavel Schrötter 1979 CZE 01:02:35.9 23:02.7 31:44.0 (261) splits
225 101 / MA [ 181 ] Vincenzo Serrichio 1986 CZE 01:02:37.2 23:04.0 29:45.0 (201) splits
226 56 / MB [ 209 ] Rani Tolimat 1970 CZE 01:02:42.0 23:08.8 30:22.4 (228) splits
227 57 / MB [ 105 ] Ivan Lalák 1962 CZE 01:02:46.4 23:13.2 30:31.9 (235) splits
228 38 / ZA [ 319 ] Zlata Kudrličková 1987 CZE 01:02:53.6 23:20.4 30:42.1 (242) splits
228 33 / ZB [ 54 ] Helena Havlíková 1956 CZE 01:02:53.6 23:20.4 30:49.1 (249) splits
230 34 / ZB [ 352 ] Dita Diene 1976 CZE 01:02:56.6 23:23.4 31:53.0 (263) splits
231 39 / ZA [ 334 ] Kateřina Margoldová 1983 CZE 01:03:03.7 23:30.5 31:12.2 (255) splits
231 35 / ZB [ 285 ] Petra Šubrtová 1975 CZE 01:03:03.7 23:30.5 31:50.4 (262) splits
233 36 / ZB [ 212 ] Helena Tučková 1971 CZE 01:03:21.9 23:48.7 30:36.1 (236) splits
234 58 / MB [ 123 ] Jiří Martínek 1975 CZE 01:03:25.8 23:52.6 28:22.4 (162) splits
235 102 / MA [ 249 ] Daniel Žemla 1997 CZE 01:03:26.7 23:53.5 30:00.0 (205) splits
236 37 / ZB [ 31 ] Ivana Ebelová 1961 CZE 01:03:31.1 23:57.9 30:17.9 (219) splits
237 38 / ZB [ 72 ] Martina Jandusová 1978 CZE 01:03:33.0 23:59.8 30:39.8 (239) splits
238 59 / MB [ 170 ] Petr Pudil 1974 CZE 01:03:34.2 24:01.0 30:41.6 (241) splits
238 59 / MB [ 71 ] Jiří Jandus 1972 CZE 01:03:34.2 24:01.0 30:42.1 (243) splits
240 40 / ZA [ 311 ] Tereza Žižková 1990 CZE 01:03:40.4 24:07.2 30:05.3 (206) splits
241 61 / MB [ 286 ] Martin Urban 1971 CZE 01:03:50.0 24:16.8 31:18.1 (256) splits
242 62 / MB [ 178 ] Martin Řežábek 1973 CZE 01:03:50.9 24:17.7 31:18.1 (257) splits
243 103 / MA [ 294 ] Vít Tyle 1979 CZE 01:03:51.5 24:18.3 30:42.3 (244) splits
244 41 / ZA [ 292 ] Veronika Chovancová 1990 CZE 01:03:51.6 24:18.4 30:21.9 (225) splits
245 63 / MB [ 14 ] Petr Častulík 1976 CZE 01:03:55.7 24:22.5 30:24.5 (231) splits
246 64 / MB [ 307 ] Jiří Pokorný 1964 CZE 01:03:58.8 24:25.6 30:25.0 (232) splits
247 42 / ZA [ 138 ] Martina Müllerová 1988 CZE 01:04:00.2 24:27.0 31:21.3 (258) splits
248 43 / ZA [ 281 ] Tereza Novakova 1987 CZE 01:04:11.2 24:38.0 31:00.0 (251) splits
249 65 / MB [ 376 ] Tomáš Kunčíř 1967 CZE 01:04:20.6 24:47.4 31:06.5 (253) splits
250 66 / MB [ 176 ] Jiří Řechtáček 1973 CZE 01:04:28.9 24:55.7 30:30.9 (234) splits
251 67 / MB [ 267 ] Pavel Přibyl 1972 CZE 01:04:49.3 25:16.1 30:14.6 (216) splits
252 39 / ZB [ 26 ] Lenka Dostálová 1961 CZE 01:05:04.4 25:31.2 30:58.8 (250) splits
253 68 / MB [ 168 ] Jindřich Prokopec 1968 CZE 01:05:11.3 25:38.1 30:18.9 (221) splits
254 69 / MB [ 265 ] Michal Mihalčík 1967 CZE 01:05:15.3 25:42.1 32:06.1 (265) splits
255 40 / ZB [ 196 ] Kateřina Štědrá 1974 CZE 01:05:26.9 25:53.7 32:12.4 (267) splits
256 70 / MB [ 386 ] Karel Čech 1945 CZE 01:05:35.2 26:02.0 30:07.4 (209) splits
257 41 / ZB [ 328 ] Blanka Jandová 1976 CZE 01:05:38.5 26:05.3 30:36.6 (237) splits
258 44 / ZA [ 195 ] Alena Šlingerová 1986 CZE 01:05:48.5 26:15.3 32:40.1 (272) splits
259 42 / ZB [ 149 ] Ráchel Paslerová 1975 CZE 01:05:49.8 26:16.6 31:03.6 (252) splits
260 45 / ZA [ 184 ] Klára Školníková 1995 CZE 01:05:59.9 26:26.7 31:29.2 (259) splits
261 43 / ZB [ 375 ] Barbora Čáslavková 1970 CZE 01:06:05.7 26:32.5 32:01.0 (264) splits
262 46 / ZA [ 206 ] Kateřina Tichá 1991 CZE 01:06:32.7 26:59.5 33:06.4 (281) splits
263 44 / ZB [ 362 ] Adéla Lišková 1976 CZE 01:06:45.6 27:12.4 30:45.1 (248) splits
264 45 / ZB [ 47 ] Alena Hábová 1980 CZE 01:06:48.8 27:15.6 32:12.4 (266) splits
265 47 / ZA [ 327 ] Michala Tichá 1982 CZE 01:07:00.4 27:27.2 33:06.4 (282) splits
266 104 / MA [ 390 ] John Whalley 1978 CZE 01:07:06.9 27:33.7 33:18.1 (288) splits
267 71 / MB [ 321 ] Vladimír Rousek 1964 CZE 01:07:12.1 27:38.9 34:03.6 (306) splits
268 105 / MA [ 338 ] Jakub Vozár 1978 CZE 01:07:21.4 27:48.2 33:18.0 (286) splits
269 46 / ZB [ 367 ] Karolína Wirthová 1965 CZE 01:07:22.3 27:49.1 34:24.0 (313) splits
270 47 / ZB [ 150 ] Monika Paukertová 1968 CZE 01:07:29.1 27:55.9 32:49.5 (273) splits
270 48 / ZA [ 21 ] Veronika Dobiášová 1997 CZE 01:07:29.1 27:55.9 33:54.0 (301) splits
272 48 / ZB [ 69 ] Magdalena Ismail Křelinová 1970 CZE 01:07:48.5 28:15.3 33:12.9 (285) splits
273 49 / ZA [ 48 ] Tereza Hajíčková 1989 CZE 01:08:07.8 28:34.6 58:19.8 (357) splits
274 49 / ZB [ 341 ] Adéla Vágnerová 1978 CZE 01:08:23.3 28:50.1 32:54.4 (275) splits
275 72 / MB [ 335 ] Hynek Moravec 1974 CZE 01:08:25.7 28:52.5 33:25.9 (291) splits
276 73 / MB [ 163 ] Jan Polouček 1975 CZE 01:08:25.9 28:52.7 34:31.7 (320) splits
277 50 / ZA [ 93 ] Barbora Kreuzerová 1988 CZE 01:08:28.8 28:55.6 32:16.7 (269) splits
278 50 / ZB [ 242 ] Wendy Wallinger 1951 CZE 01:08:29.4 28:56.2 33:31.8 (293) splits
279 51 / ZB [ 369 ] Lucie Weitlová 1969 CZE 01:08:31.6 28:58.4 34:20.1 (311) splits
280 52 / ZB [ 15 ] Kateřina Čepková 1975 CZE 01:08:33.2 29:00.0 33:51.9 (300) splits
281 106 / MA [ 288 ] Štěpán Veis 1978 CZE 01:08:33.7 29:00.5 34:39.3 (323) splits
282 74 / MB [ 64 ] Filip Hrubý 1975 CZE 01:08:35.7 29:02.5 34:37.1 (322) splits
283 53 / ZB [ 125 ] Jindřiška Masnerová 1968 CZE 01:08:38.0 29:04.8 32:51.0 (274) splits
284 51 / ZA [ 276 ] Hana Bisová 1983 CZE 01:08:45.7 29:12.5 33:47.0 (299) splits
285 52 / ZA [ 372 ] Magdalena Bořkovcová 1985 CZE 01:08:46.6 29:13.4 32:57.3 (277) splits
286 75 / MB [ 23 ] Aleš Dostál 1966 CZE 01:08:52.8 29:19.6 33:44.8 (296) splits
287 54 / ZB [ 29 ] Denisa Dvořáčková 1974 CZE 01:08:58.2 29:25.0 33:25.9 (290) splits
288 76 / MB [ 261 ] Vladimír Kurfürst 1963 CZE 01:09:00.6 29:27.4 33:03.2 (279) splits
289 53 / ZA [ 257 ] Simona Jílková 1989 CZE 01:09:02.4 29:29.2 33:05.0 (280) splits
290 54 / ZA [ 366 ] Mariana Wirtková 1996 CZE 01:09:02.9 29:29.7 34:24.1 (314) splits
291 77 / MB [ 264 ] David Marek 1972 CZE 01:09:05.9 29:32.7 33:02.9 (278) splits
291 55 / ZA [ 90 ] Helena Kováčová 1988 CZE 01:09:05.9 29:32.7 33:43.4 (295) splits
293 55 / ZB [ 219 ] Jitka Valášková 1974 CZE 01:09:08.1 29:34.9 33:31.8 (294) splits
294 78 / MB [ 371 ] Bohumil Cendelín 1972 CZE 01:09:09.6 29:36.4 32:13.8 (268) splits
295 107 / MA [ 137 ] Aleš Mrázek 1980 CZE 01:09:12.2 29:39.0 33:08.9 (284) splits
295 79 / MB [ 391 ] Libor Polanský 1974 CZE 01:09:12.2 29:39.0 34:00.7 (305) splits
297 108 / MA [ 132 ] David Mikyska 1993 CZE 01:09:14.0 29:40.8 32:35.5 (271) splits
298 56 / ZA [ 296 ] Nikol Tomášová 1993 CZE 01:09:14.1 29:40.9 32:33.4 (270) splits
299 56 / ZB [ 295 ] Naďa Straková 1973 CZE 01:09:30.4 29:57.2 34:12.4 (309) splits
300 80 / MB [ 96 ] Mikuláš Kroupa 1975 CZE 01:09:33.4 30:00.2 33:58.9 (304) splits
301 57 / ZB [ 344 ] Zuzana Casadová 1977 CZE 01:09:42.1 30:08.9 33:07.6 (283) splits
302 58 / ZB [ 103 ] Miroslava Kurfurstová 1963 CZE 01:09:52.6 30:19.4 33:58.5 (303) splits
303 109 / MA [ 174 ] Michael Rozsypal 1989 CZE 01:09:59.3 30:26.1 34:26.8 (315) splits
304 110 / MA [ 65 ] Václav Chmela 1994 CZE 01:10:29.7 30:56.5 33:44.8 (297) splits
305 59 / ZB [ 398 ] Jaroslava Šnederflerová 1954 CZE 01:10:39.8 31:06.6 33:45.0 (298) splits
306 60 / ZB [ 130 ] Lenka Mikasová 1980 CZE 01:10:47.3 31:14.1 34:24.0 (312) splits
307 61 / ZB [ 24 ] Kateřina Dostálová 1968 CZE 01:10:52.1 31:18.9 34:31.8 (321) splits
308 62 / ZB [ 354 ] Soňa Schrötterová 1978 CZE 01:11:14.7 31:41.5 34:17.3 (310) splits
309 81 / MB [ 88 ] Michal Kopta 1958 CZE 01:11:16.8 31:43.6 33:25.2 (289) splits
310 63 / ZB [ 142 ] Karel Novák 1961 CZE 01:11:20.0 31:46.8 32:57.2 (276) splits
311 64 / ZB [ 165 ] Hana Pressová 1963 CZE 01:11:33.3 32:00.1 33:54.0 (302) splits
312 57 / ZA [ 260 ] Lenka Křelinová 1991 CZE 01:12:17.6 32:44.4 34:29.3 (318) splits
313 65 / ZB [ 253 ] Klára Honová 1975 CZE 01:12:28.1 32:54.9 34:27.0 (317) splits
314 66 / ZB [ 152 ] Helena Pěchoučková 1973 CZE 01:12:35.8 33:02.6 35:40.6 (327) splits
315 67 / ZB [ 91 ] Magdalena Kozojedova 1975 CZE 01:12:36.5 33:03.3 35:41.4 (328) splits
316 111 / MA [ 145 ] Lukáš Opalecký 1987 CZE 01:12:37.0 33:03.8 33:31.5 (292) splits
317 58 / ZA [ 394 ] Petra Nesvačilová 1984 CZE 01:12:37.3 33:04.1 34:08.5 (308) splits
318 82 / MB [ 235 ] Vladimír Voříšek 1945 CZE 01:12:48.9 33:15.7 36:05.0 (330) splits
319 59 / ZA [ 317 ] Marie Majíčková 1985 CZE 01:12:51.1 33:17.9 36:10.6 (331) splits
320 68 / ZB [ 73 ] Marie Janouskova 1977 CZE 01:12:52.1 33:18.9 36:11.0 (332) splits
321 69 / ZB [ 11 ] Jaromíra Crhová Nováková 1973 CZE 01:12:52.9 33:19.7 36:11.9 (333) splits
322 70 / ZB [ 393 ] Alena Habartová 1966 CZE 01:13:02.3 33:29.1 35:10.2 (324) splits
323 71 / ZB [ 218 ] Zuzana Valášková 1977 CZE 01:13:03.1 33:29.9 34:07.2 (307) splits
324 72 / ZB [ 147 ] Barbora Palečková 1980 CZE 01:13:21.5 33:48.3 35:18.6 (325) splits
325 73 / ZB [ 61 ] Radka Hobzová 1976 CZE 01:13:56.3 34:23.1 37:51.0 (342) splits
326 60 / ZA [ 186 ] Magdalena Stýblová 1985 CZE 01:14:05.8 34:32.6 34:31.7 (319) splits
327 112 / MA [ 210 ] Mikuláš Tučny 1978 CZE 01:14:28.9 34:55.7 34:26.9 (316) splits
328 61 / ZA [ 380 ] Aneta Smetanová 1990 CZE 01:15:06.0 35:32.8 36:25.1 (336) splits
329 113 / MA [ 333 ] Jakub Honzík 1987 CZE 01:15:13.5 35:40.3 37:03.3 (337) splits
330 74 / ZB [ 1 ] Daša Aradská 1981 CZE 01:15:40.3 36:07.1 36:12.4 (334) splits
331 75 / ZB [ 49 ] Jana Háková 1981 CZE 01:15:43.3 36:10.1 37:32.8 (340) splits
332 76 / ZB [ 237 ] Lenka Vrtišková Nejezchlebová 1978 CZE 01:15:52.0 36:18.8 37:56.7 (343) splits
333 77 / ZB [ 60 ] Hana Hniličková 1976 CZE 01:16:02.7 36:29.5 37:50.6 (341) splits
334 83 / MB [ 365 ] Jakub Mikulášek 1975 CZE 01:16:35.1 37:01.9 58:28.5 (358) splits
335 78 / ZB [ 106 ] Marie Laláková 1964 CZE 01:17:02.4 37:29.2 35:49.7 (329) splits
336 62 / ZA [ 75 ] Barbora Jelínková 1991 CZE 01:17:16.1 37:42.9 37:12.3 (338) splits
337 63 / ZA [ 76 ] Nora Jelínková 1986 CZE 01:17:16.4 37:43.2 37:13.5 (339) splits
338 64 / ZA [ 135 ] Tereza Morávková 1985 CZE 01:17:43.4 38:10.2 35:37.1 (326) splits
339 65 / ZA [ 238 ] Veronika Vrzalová 1991 CZE 01:19:03.6 39:30.4 38:51.7 (344) splits
340 66 / ZA [ 68 ] Alžběta Chrobáková 1995 CZE 01:21:04.8 41:31.6 38:57.7 (345) splits
341 79 / ZB [ 81 ] Helena Kaftanová 1981 CZE 01:21:46.9 42:13.7 39:00.4 (346) splits
342 80 / ZB [ 239 ] Jitka Vrzalová 1971 CZE 01:22:51.8 43:18.6 39:11.8 (347) splits
343 81 / ZB [ 382 ] Alena Hanusová 1953 CZE 01:25:33.3 46:00.1 39:59.0 (348) splits
344 67 / ZA [ 86 ] Eva Kocourková 1983 CZE 01:26:52.7 47:19.5 40:58.4 (349) splits
345 82 / ZB [ 3 ] Miroslava Barcalová 1977 CZE 01:27:20.2 47:47.0 41:05.0 (350) splits
346 84 / MB [ 353 ] Jan Válek 1964 CZE 01:28:39.7 49:06.5 54:01.8 (356) splits
347 83 / ZB [ 293 ] Lucie Arazimová 1979 CZE 01:31:12.8 51:39.6 44:53.8 (353) splits
348 84 / ZB [ 280 ] kamila kotlanova 1981 CZE 01:31:46.7 52:13.5 44:53.8 (352) splits
349 85 / ZB [ 187 ] Blanka Svobodova 1980 CZE 01:34:25.3 54:52.1 43:57.4 (351) splits
350 86 / ZB [ 175 ] Ilona Rožková 1973 CZE 01:35:12.4 55:39.2 45:49.7 (354) splits
351 87 / ZB [ 363 ] Hana Sochančaková 1979 CZE 01:45:09.2 01:05:36.0 48:37.7 (355) splits
DNF / ZA [ 396 ] Ester Geislerová 1984 CZE 29:36.1 (194)
DNF / ZB [ 397 ] Lela Geislerová 1975 CZE 29:36.4 (195)
DNF / ZA [ 395 ] Johana Švarcová 1983 CZE 29:37.2 (196)
DNF / MB [ 207 ] Oldřich Tichý 1969 CZE 30:21.9 (226)
DNF / ZB [ 201 ] Martina Tajdusová 1972 CZE 30:37.4 (238)
DNF / MB [ 233 ] Tomáš Vondrák 1963 CZE 33:18.1 (287)
DNF / MB [ 368 ] Marek Ondráček 1970 CZE 36:20.0 (335)
DNF / MB [ 388 ] František Stárek 1952 CZE
DNS / MB [ 94 ] Radek Kriegler 1967 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 129 ] Barbora Mičková 1986 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 12 ] Silvie Čadská 1987 CZE
DNS / MA [ 89 ] Zdeněk Kořínek 1986 CZE
DNS / MA [ 136 ] Benjamin Morrison 1982 CZE
DNS / MA [ 140 ] Ondřej Nezbeda 1979 CZE
DNS / MB [ 220 ] Martin Váňa 1976 CZE
DNS / MA [ 229 ] Jakub Vítovec 1994 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 144 ] Žaneta Odložilíková 1982 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 216 ] Apolena Tumova 1981 CZE
DNS / MB [ 6 ] Michael Bernát 1971 CZE
DNS / MA [ 8 ] Jan Brinda 1979 CZE
DNS / MB [ 234 ] Martin Vopěnka 1963 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 7 ] Markéta Bernátová 1972 CZE
DNS / MB [ 82 ] Oto Kalous 1976 CZE
DNS / MA [ 126 ] Ondřej Matula 1979 CZE
DNS / MA [ 194 ] Michal Šimunský 1986 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 190 ] Barbara Šabachová 1982 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 177 ] Pavlína Řechtáčková 1976 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 179 ] Eva Samková 1993 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 114 ] Jaroslava Lojdová 1983 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 102 ] Zuzana Kuldová 1985 CZE
DNS / MB [ 107 ] Jaromír Landsmann 1961 CZE
DNS / MB [ 42 ] Erik Gaertner 1973 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 283 ] Petra Nesvačilová 1985 CZE
DNS / MB [ 275 ] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE Survival Specialized MTB team
DNS / ZA [ 119 ] Tereza Macháčková 1985 CZE
DNS / MA [ 100 ] Vojtěch Kudla 1993 CZE
DNS / MB [ 13 ] Robert Čásenský 1974 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 247 ] Martina Zikmundová 1973 CZE
DNS / MA [ 159 ] Michal Píše 1979 CZE
DNS / MA [ 16 ] Václav Černý 1987 CZE
DNS / MB [ 80 ] Tomáš Kafka 1965 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 98 ] Rezková, křepelková 1978 CZE
DNS / ZA [ 166 ] Eliška Prchlíková 1986 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 200 ] Jana Švihlová 1974 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 172 ] Petra Rosická 1974 CZE
DNS / MA [ 35 ] Petr Fašianok 1979 CZE
DNS / MA [ 189 ] Petr Šabach 1983 CZE