run

results

Běh pro Paměť národa

2016-06-11 Praha, obora Hvězda 

results

10km total: 398 , men : 223, women: 175, MA: 125, MB: 98, ZA: 79, ZB: 96 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 10km

start ~ 11:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / ZB [ 305 ] Dolejšová-Kabelová 1978 CZE 50:36.4 24:27.5 (58) splits
2 2 / ZB [ 271 ] Eva Šilhavá 1976 CZE 51:42.6 01:06.2 24:56.7 (68) splits
3 3 / ZB [ 133 ] Zuzana Milnerová 1972 CZE 51:50.1 01:13.7 25:00.0 (75) splits
4 4 / ZB [ 340 ] Kateřina Rottová 1976 CZE 52:14.9 01:38.5 25:21.7 (81) splits
5 5 / ZB [ 40 ] Blanka Francová 1975 CZE 54:17.8 03:41.4 27:24.9 (122) splits
6 6 / ZB [ 171 ] Pavlína Pudilová 1975 CZE 54:57.1 04:20.7 27:41.2 (129) splits
7 7 / ZB [ 358 ] Monika Höppner 1973 CZE 55:41.3 05:04.9 27:08.2 (117) splits
8 8 / ZB [ 108 ] Radka Laryšová 1978 CZE 56:03.7 05:27.3 28:03.0 (148) splits
9 9 / ZB [ 339 ] Zuzana Petránková 1979 CZE 56:37.3 06:00.9 27:47.9 (136) splits
10 10 / ZB [ 298 ] Iveta Meskařová 1968 CZE 57:10.2 06:33.8 28:02.6 (146) splits
11 11 / ZB [ 30 ] Eliška Dvořáková 1981 CZE 57:45.8 07:09.4 27:55.3 (142) splits
12 12 / ZB [ 240 ] Romana Vylitová 1975 CZE 58:31.1 07:54.7 28:02.9 (147) splits
13 13 / ZB [ 282 ] Renata Valentová 1971 CZE 58:58.4 08:22.0 28:00.5 (144) splits
14 14 / ZB [ 162 ] Karolína Pochmanová 1975 CZE 59:03.9 08:27.5 28:22.4 (161) splits
15 15 / ZB [ 381 ] Vladislava Onderková 1968 CZE SKK Lipenští draci 59:11.4 08:35.0 28:45.7 (173) splits
16 16 / ZB [ 99 ] Veronika Křesťanová 1969 CZE 59:16.8 08:40.4 28:23.8 (163) splits
16 16 / ZB [ 348 ] Terezie Aron Hurychová 1973 CZE 59:16.8 08:40.4 28:27.2 (164) splits
18 18 / ZB [ 325 ] Eliška Anna Kubičková 1966 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň 59:19.1 08:42.7 28:30.0 (165) splits
19 19 / ZB [ 245 ] Jaroslava Zelená 1978 CZE 59:25.8 08:49.4 30:12.2 (212) splits
20 20 / ZB [ 231 ] Dita Vojířová 1977 CZE 59:34.3 08:57.9 28:54.0 (182) splits
21 21 / ZB [ 143 ] Jitka Novotná 1979 CZE 59:38.8 09:02.4 29:06.4 (185) splits
22 22 / ZB [ 127 ] Sarka Mazochova 1980 CZE 01:00:06.0 09:29.6 29:29.5 (187) splits
23 23 / ZB [ 232 ] Lenka Vokůrková 1978 CZE 01:00:13.0 09:36.6 28:34.6 (166) splits
24 24 / ZB [ 5 ] Magdalena Benešová 1980 CZE 01:00:24.5 09:48.1 29:31.2 (188) splits
25 25 / ZB [ 287 ] Míša Jerneková 1979 CZE 01:00:39.3 10:02.9 28:18.4 (159) splits
26 26 / ZB [ 199 ] Magdaléna Švestková 1969 CZE 01:00:43.2 10:06.8 30:14.1 (213) splits
27 27 / ZB [ 55 ] Romana Henčová 1974 CZE 01:00:43.8 10:07.4 30:20.0 (223) splits
28 28 / ZB [ 228 ] Štěpánka Vítová 1980 CZE 01:00:52.5 10:16.1 30:44.9 (247) splits
29 29 / ZB [ 36 ] Karla Fejfarová 1979 CZE 01:01:31.2 10:54.8 30:41.3 (240) splits
30 30 / ZB [ 297 ] Alena Tomášová 1969 CZE 01:02:21.6 11:45.2 30:18.9 (222) splits
31 31 / ZB [ 205 ] Zuzana Tětková 1979 CZE 01:02:25.5 11:49.1 30:16.1 (218) splits
32 32 / ZB [ 52 ] Martina Hartlová 1977 CZE 01:02:29.4 11:53.0 30:28.7 (233) splits
33 33 / ZB [ 54 ] Helena Havlíková 1956 CZE 01:02:53.6 12:17.2 30:49.1 (249) splits
34 34 / ZB [ 352 ] Dita Diene 1976 CZE 01:02:56.6 12:20.2 31:53.0 (263) splits
35 35 / ZB [ 285 ] Petra Šubrtová 1975 CZE 01:03:03.7 12:27.3 31:50.4 (262) splits
36 36 / ZB [ 212 ] Helena Tučková 1971 CZE 01:03:21.9 12:45.5 30:36.1 (236) splits
37 37 / ZB [ 31 ] Ivana Ebelová 1961 CZE 01:03:31.1 12:54.7 30:17.9 (219) splits
38 38 / ZB [ 72 ] Martina Jandusová 1978 CZE 01:03:33.0 12:56.6 30:39.8 (239) splits
39 39 / ZB [ 26 ] Lenka Dostálová 1961 CZE 01:05:04.4 14:28.0 30:58.8 (250) splits
40 40 / ZB [ 196 ] Kateřina Štědrá 1974 CZE 01:05:26.9 14:50.5 32:12.4 (267) splits
41 41 / ZB [ 328 ] Blanka Jandová 1976 CZE 01:05:38.5 15:02.1 30:36.6 (237) splits
42 42 / ZB [ 149 ] Ráchel Paslerová 1975 CZE 01:05:49.8 15:13.4 31:03.6 (252) splits
43 43 / ZB [ 375 ] Barbora Čáslavková 1970 CZE 01:06:05.7 15:29.3 32:01.0 (264) splits
44 44 / ZB [ 362 ] Adéla Lišková 1976 CZE 01:06:45.6 16:09.2 30:45.1 (248) splits
45 45 / ZB [ 47 ] Alena Hábová 1980 CZE 01:06:48.8 16:12.4 32:12.4 (266) splits
46 46 / ZB [ 367 ] Karolína Wirthová 1965 CZE 01:07:22.3 16:45.9 34:24.0 (313) splits
47 47 / ZB [ 150 ] Monika Paukertová 1968 CZE 01:07:29.1 16:52.7 32:49.5 (273) splits
48 48 / ZB [ 69 ] Magdalena Ismail Křelinová 1970 CZE 01:07:48.5 17:12.1 33:12.9 (285) splits
49 49 / ZB [ 341 ] Adéla Vágnerová 1978 CZE 01:08:23.3 17:46.9 32:54.4 (275) splits
50 50 / ZB [ 242 ] Wendy Wallinger 1951 CZE 01:08:29.4 17:53.0 33:31.8 (293) splits
51 51 / ZB [ 369 ] Lucie Weitlová 1969 CZE 01:08:31.6 17:55.2 34:20.1 (311) splits
52 52 / ZB [ 15 ] Kateřina Čepková 1975 CZE 01:08:33.2 17:56.8 33:51.9 (300) splits
53 53 / ZB [ 125 ] Jindřiška Masnerová 1968 CZE 01:08:38.0 18:01.6 32:51.0 (274) splits
54 54 / ZB [ 29 ] Denisa Dvořáčková 1974 CZE 01:08:58.2 18:21.8 33:25.9 (290) splits
55 55 / ZB [ 219 ] Jitka Valášková 1974 CZE 01:09:08.1 18:31.7 33:31.8 (294) splits
56 56 / ZB [ 295 ] Naďa Straková 1973 CZE 01:09:30.4 18:54.0 34:12.4 (309) splits
57 57 / ZB [ 344 ] Zuzana Casadová 1977 CZE 01:09:42.1 19:05.7 33:07.6 (283) splits
58 58 / ZB [ 103 ] Miroslava Kurfurstová 1963 CZE 01:09:52.6 19:16.2 33:58.5 (303) splits
59 59 / ZB [ 398 ] Jaroslava Šnederflerová 1954 CZE 01:10:39.8 20:03.4 33:45.0 (298) splits
60 60 / ZB [ 130 ] Lenka Mikasová 1980 CZE 01:10:47.3 20:10.9 34:24.0 (312) splits
61 61 / ZB [ 24 ] Kateřina Dostálová 1968 CZE 01:10:52.1 20:15.7 34:31.8 (321) splits
62 62 / ZB [ 354 ] Soňa Schrötterová 1978 CZE 01:11:14.7 20:38.3 34:17.3 (310) splits
63 63 / ZB [ 142 ] Karel Novák 1961 CZE 01:11:20.0 20:43.6 32:57.2 (276) splits
64 64 / ZB [ 165 ] Hana Pressová 1963 CZE 01:11:33.3 20:56.9 33:54.0 (302) splits
65 65 / ZB [ 253 ] Klára Honová 1975 CZE 01:12:28.1 21:51.7 34:27.0 (317) splits
66 66 / ZB [ 152 ] Helena Pěchoučková 1973 CZE 01:12:35.8 21:59.4 35:40.6 (327) splits
67 67 / ZB [ 91 ] Magdalena Kozojedova 1975 CZE 01:12:36.5 22:00.1 35:41.4 (328) splits
68 68 / ZB [ 73 ] Marie Janouskova 1977 CZE 01:12:52.1 22:15.7 36:11.0 (332) splits
69 69 / ZB [ 11 ] Jaromíra Crhová Nováková 1973 CZE 01:12:52.9 22:16.5 36:11.9 (333) splits
70 70 / ZB [ 393 ] Alena Habartová 1966 CZE 01:13:02.3 22:25.9 35:10.2 (324) splits
71 71 / ZB [ 218 ] Zuzana Valášková 1977 CZE 01:13:03.1 22:26.7 34:07.2 (307) splits
72 72 / ZB [ 147 ] Barbora Palečková 1980 CZE 01:13:21.5 22:45.1 35:18.6 (325) splits
73 73 / ZB [ 61 ] Radka Hobzová 1976 CZE 01:13:56.3 23:19.9 37:51.0 (342) splits
74 74 / ZB [ 1 ] Daša Aradská 1981 CZE 01:15:40.3 25:03.9 36:12.4 (334) splits
75 75 / ZB [ 49 ] Jana Háková 1981 CZE 01:15:43.3 25:06.9 37:32.8 (340) splits
76 76 / ZB [ 237 ] Lenka Vrtišková Nejezchlebová 1978 CZE 01:15:52.0 25:15.6 37:56.7 (343) splits
77 77 / ZB [ 60 ] Hana Hniličková 1976 CZE 01:16:02.7 25:26.3 37:50.6 (341) splits
78 78 / ZB [ 106 ] Marie Laláková 1964 CZE 01:17:02.4 26:26.0 35:49.7 (329) splits
79 79 / ZB [ 81 ] Helena Kaftanová 1981 CZE 01:21:46.9 31:10.5 39:00.4 (346) splits
80 80 / ZB [ 239 ] Jitka Vrzalová 1971 CZE 01:22:51.8 32:15.4 39:11.8 (347) splits
81 81 / ZB [ 382 ] Alena Hanusová 1953 CZE 01:25:33.3 34:56.9 39:59.0 (348) splits
82 82 / ZB [ 3 ] Miroslava Barcalová 1977 CZE 01:27:20.2 36:43.8 41:05.0 (350) splits
83 83 / ZB [ 293 ] Lucie Arazimová 1979 CZE 01:31:12.8 40:36.4 44:53.8 (353) splits
84 84 / ZB [ 280 ] kamila kotlanova 1981 CZE 01:31:46.7 41:10.3 44:53.8 (352) splits
85 85 / ZB [ 187 ] Blanka Svobodova 1980 CZE 01:34:25.3 43:48.9 43:57.4 (351) splits
86 86 / ZB [ 175 ] Ilona Rožková 1973 CZE 01:35:12.4 44:36.0 45:49.7 (354) splits
87 87 / ZB [ 363 ] Hana Sochančaková 1979 CZE 01:45:09.2 54:32.8 48:37.7 (355) splits
DNF / ZB [ 397 ] Lela Geislerová 1975 CZE 29:36.4 (195)
DNF / ZB [ 201 ] Martina Tajdusová 1972 CZE 30:37.4 (238)
DNS / ZB [ 216 ] Apolena Tumova 1981 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 7 ] Markéta Bernátová 1972 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 177 ] Pavlína Řechtáčková 1976 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 247 ] Martina Zikmundová 1973 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 98 ] Rezková, křepelková 1978 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 200 ] Jana Švihlová 1974 CZE
DNS / ZB [ 172 ] Petra Rosická 1974 CZE