run

results

Běh pro Paměť národa

2016-06-11 Praha, obora Hvězda 

results

10km total: 398 , men : 223, women: 175, MA: 125, MB: 98, ZA: 79, ZB: 96 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 10km

start ~ 11:02:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / MB [ 57 ] Jan Hlavička 1976 CZE 39:49.0 19:31.4 (3) splits
2 2 / MB [ 324 ] Petr Pasler 1976 CZE 40:24.3 00:35.3 19:29.1 (2) splits
3 3 / MB [ 151 ] Michal Pechar 1967 CZE 44:02.2 04:13.2 21:25.9 (10) splits
4 4 / MB [ 230 ] Petr Vizina 1967 CZE 44:32.8 04:43.8 21:18.0 (9) splits
5 5 / MB [ 290 ] Jakub Illner 1966 CZE 44:41.2 04:52.2 21:50.7 (15) splits
6 6 / MB [ 378 ] Jan Kerner 1967 CZE 47:12.5 07:23.5 22:18.7 (19) splits
7 7 / MB [ 314 ] Matěj Kareš 1973 CZE 47:35.9 07:46.9 23:05.3 (27) splits
8 8 / MB [ 236 ] Ondřej Vrtiška 1976 CZE 47:54.9 08:05.9 23:35.0 (45) splits
9 9 / MB [ 252 ] Petr Čech 1976 CZE 48:09.1 08:20.1 23:19.7 (30) splits
10 10 / MB [ 146 ] René Osvald 1971 CZE 48:20.7 08:31.7 23:17.6 (29) splits
11 11 / MB [ 277 ] Luke Bouvier 1963 CZE 49:21.1 09:32.1 24:27.5 (59) splits
12 12 / MB [ 34 ] Petr Exnar 1974 CZE 49:54.1 10:05.1 23:52.4 (50) splits
13 13 / MB [ 351 ] Gabriel Sedlák 1965 CZE 49:55.0 10:06.0 24:06.5 (52) splits
14 14 / MB [ 389 ] Ondřej Janků 1976 CZE 50:02.4 10:13.4 24:34.9 (63) splits
15 15 / MB [ 258 ] Tomáš Kocourek 1976 CZE 51:01.6 11:12.6 24:52.2 (66) splits
16 16 / MB [ 284 ] Robert Šamárek 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:33.5 24:21.5 (57) splits
16 16 / MB [ 304 ] Pavel Vondra 1976 CZE 51:22.5 11:33.5 25:08.9 (77) splits
18 18 / MB [ 43 ] Jiří Gono 1970 CZE 52:08.3 12:19.3 25:32.1 (85) splits
19 19 / MB [ 124 ] Ondřej Masner 1967 CZE 52:26.1 12:37.1 24:27.6 (61) splits
20 20 / MB [ 161 ] Jan Pochman 1970 CZE 52:34.8 12:45.8 25:16.6 (78) splits
21 21 / MB [ 301 ] Michal Kadera 1967 CZE 53:07.6 13:18.6 26:28.0 (99) splits
22 22 / MB [ 379 ] Petr Beneš 1975 CZE 53:21.1 13:32.1 26:00.4 (91) splits
23 23 / MB [ 213 ] Zdenek Tuma 1960 CZE 53:26.9 13:37.9 26:53.5 (110) splits
24 24 / MB [ 370 ] Libor Weigel 1974 CZE 53:34.7 13:45.7 25:36.0 (87) splits
25 25 / MB [ 2 ] Vladimír Bachorik 1963 CZE 54:04.8 14:15.8 25:25.0 (83) splits
26 26 / MB [ 346 ] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE 54:13.1 14:24.1 26:43.4 (107) splits
27 27 / MB [ 299 ] Martin Fafl 1960 CZE 54:20.5 14:31.5 26:36.9 (106) splits
28 28 / MB [ 360 ] Martin Nedelka 1969 CZE 54:22.1 14:33.1 26:23.6 (98) splits
29 29 / MB [ 183 ] Peter Simecka 1956 CZE 54:57.3 15:08.3 25:54.8 (90) splits
30 30 / MB [ 320 ] Ondřej Žamboch 1967 CZE 55:28.2 15:39.2 27:04.5 (116) splits
31 31 / MB [ 58 ] Pavel Hlavnička 1970 CZE 55:34.4 15:45.4 25:45.5 (89) splits
32 32 / MB [ 254 ] Pavel Horák 1975 CZE 55:50.3 16:01.3 26:44.5 (108) splits
33 33 / MB [ 241 ] Trevor Wallinger 1948 CZE 55:59.5 16:10.5 27:29.0 (125) splits
34 34 / MB [ 303 ] Petr Velehradský 1959 CZE 56:05.8 16:16.8 28:07.6 (153) splits
35 35 / MB [ 250 ] Tomáš Cajthaml 1975 CZE 56:34.6 16:45.6 26:56.5 (112) splits
36 36 / MB [ 192 ] David Šašek 1976 CZE 56:41.2 16:52.2 28:57.7 (183) splits
37 37 / MB [ 67 ] Aleš Chrobák 1959 CZE 56:42.7 16:53.7 27:45.0 (134) splits
38 38 / MB [ 266 ] Oldřich Novotný 1958 CZE 56:52.8 17:03.8 27:47.1 (135) splits
39 39 / MB [ 50 ] Tomáš Halbich 1976 CZE 56:53.2 17:04.2 27:43.7 (132) splits
40 40 / MB [ 309 ] Marek Stibral 1976 CZE 57:03.2 17:14.2 28:03.0 (149) splits
41 41 / MB [ 191 ] Marek Šálek 1964 CZE 57:06.3 17:17.3 28:10.7 (157) splits
42 42 / MB [ 308 ] Jan Schmidt 1972 CZE 57:15.6 17:26.6 27:49.9 (141) splits
43 43 / MB [ 323 ] Jiří Pasler 1946 CZE 57:42.6 17:53.6 27:55.3 (143) splits
44 44 / MB [ 63 ] Petr Hron 1975 CZE 57:57.8 18:08.8 28:10.7 (156) splits
45 45 / MB [ 59 ] Pavel Hnilička 1975 CZE 58:15.5 18:26.5 28:46.0 (174) splits
46 46 / MB [ 211 ] Ondřej Tuček 1975 CZE 58:40.7 18:51.7 30:20.0 (224) splits
47 47 / MB [ 208 ] Petr Tikman 1974 CZE 58:43.0 18:54.0 27:43.4 (131) splits
48 48 / MB [ 306 ] Jakub Kolář 1972 CZE 58:48.4 18:59.4 29:09.0 (186) splits
49 49 / MB [ 221 ] Ales Vančura 1976 CZE 58:50.6 19:01.6 27:41.2 (130) splits
50 50 / MB [ 84 ] Martin Kaprálek 1960 CZE 59:27.2 19:38.2 28:45.7 (172) splits
51 51 / MB [ 289 ] Richard Baran 1971 CZE 59:38.8 19:49.8 29:48.9 (202) splits
52 52 / MB [ 345 ] Radek Holakovský 1967 CZE 01:00:07.0 20:18.0 30:06.4 (208) splits
53 53 / MB [ 226 ] Petr Vít 1974 CZE 01:00:52.5 21:03.5 30:43.5 (246) splits
54 54 / MB [ 255 ] Jan Horník 1975 CZE 01:01:06.8 21:17.8 31:29.8 (260) splits
55 55 / MB [ 392 ] David Habart 1967 CZE 01:01:09.0 21:20.0 31:11.1 (254) splits
56 56 / MB [ 209 ] Rani Tolimat 1970 CZE 01:02:42.0 22:53.0 30:22.4 (228) splits
57 57 / MB [ 105 ] Ivan Lalák 1962 CZE 01:02:46.4 22:57.4 30:31.9 (235) splits
58 58 / MB [ 123 ] Jiří Martínek 1975 CZE 01:03:25.8 23:36.8 28:22.4 (162) splits
59 59 / MB [ 170 ] Petr Pudil 1974 CZE 01:03:34.2 23:45.2 30:41.6 (241) splits
59 59 / MB [ 71 ] Jiří Jandus 1972 CZE 01:03:34.2 23:45.2 30:42.1 (243) splits
61 61 / MB [ 286 ] Martin Urban 1971 CZE 01:03:50.0 24:01.0 31:18.1 (256) splits
62 62 / MB [ 178 ] Martin Řežábek 1973 CZE 01:03:50.9 24:01.9 31:18.1 (257) splits
63 63 / MB [ 14 ] Petr Častulík 1976 CZE 01:03:55.7 24:06.7 30:24.5 (231) splits
64 64 / MB [ 307 ] Jiří Pokorný 1964 CZE 01:03:58.8 24:09.8 30:25.0 (232) splits
65 65 / MB [ 376 ] Tomáš Kunčíř 1967 CZE 01:04:20.6 24:31.6 31:06.5 (253) splits
66 66 / MB [ 176 ] Jiří Řechtáček 1973 CZE 01:04:28.9 24:39.9 30:30.9 (234) splits
67 67 / MB [ 267 ] Pavel Přibyl 1972 CZE 01:04:49.3 25:00.3 30:14.6 (216) splits
68 68 / MB [ 168 ] Jindřich Prokopec 1968 CZE 01:05:11.3 25:22.3 30:18.9 (221) splits
69 69 / MB [ 265 ] Michal Mihalčík 1967 CZE 01:05:15.3 25:26.3 32:06.1 (265) splits
70 70 / MB [ 386 ] Karel Čech 1945 CZE 01:05:35.2 25:46.2 30:07.4 (209) splits
71 71 / MB [ 321 ] Vladimír Rousek 1964 CZE 01:07:12.1 27:23.1 34:03.6 (306) splits
72 72 / MB [ 335 ] Hynek Moravec 1974 CZE 01:08:25.7 28:36.7 33:25.9 (291) splits
73 73 / MB [ 163 ] Jan Polouček 1975 CZE 01:08:25.9 28:36.9 34:31.7 (320) splits
74 74 / MB [ 64 ] Filip Hrubý 1975 CZE 01:08:35.7 28:46.7 34:37.1 (322) splits
75 75 / MB [ 23 ] Aleš Dostál 1966 CZE 01:08:52.8 29:03.8 33:44.8 (296) splits
76 76 / MB [ 261 ] Vladimír Kurfürst 1963 CZE 01:09:00.6 29:11.6 33:03.2 (279) splits
77 77 / MB [ 264 ] David Marek 1972 CZE 01:09:05.9 29:16.9 33:02.9 (278) splits
78 78 / MB [ 371 ] Bohumil Cendelín 1972 CZE 01:09:09.6 29:20.6 32:13.8 (268) splits
79 79 / MB [ 391 ] Libor Polanský 1974 CZE 01:09:12.2 29:23.2 34:00.7 (305) splits
80 80 / MB [ 96 ] Mikuláš Kroupa 1975 CZE 01:09:33.4 29:44.4 33:58.9 (304) splits
81 81 / MB [ 88 ] Michal Kopta 1958 CZE 01:11:16.8 31:27.8 33:25.2 (289) splits
82 82 / MB [ 235 ] Vladimír Voříšek 1945 CZE 01:12:48.9 32:59.9 36:05.0 (330) splits
83 83 / MB [ 365 ] Jakub Mikulášek 1975 CZE 01:16:35.1 36:46.1 58:28.5 (358) splits
84 84 / MB [ 353 ] Jan Válek 1964 CZE 01:28:39.7 48:50.7 54:01.8 (356) splits
DNF / MB [ 207 ] Oldřich Tichý 1969 CZE 30:21.9 (226)
DNF / MB [ 233 ] Tomáš Vondrák 1963 CZE 33:18.1 (287)
DNF / MB [ 368 ] Marek Ondráček 1970 CZE 36:20.0 (335)
DNF / MB [ 388 ] František Stárek 1952 CZE
DNS / MB [ 94 ] Radek Kriegler 1967 CZE
DNS / MB [ 220 ] Martin Váňa 1976 CZE
DNS / MB [ 6 ] Michael Bernát 1971 CZE
DNS / MB [ 234 ] Martin Vopěnka 1963 CZE
DNS / MB [ 82 ] Oto Kalous 1976 CZE
DNS / MB [ 107 ] Jaromír Landsmann 1961 CZE
DNS / MB [ 42 ] Erik Gaertner 1973 CZE
DNS / MB [ 275 ] Petr Pánek 1967 CZE Survival Specialized MTB team
DNS / MB [ 13 ] Robert Čásenský 1974 CZE
DNS / MB [ 80 ] Tomáš Kafka 1965 CZE