Excalibur Race Mladé buky

2017-06-03 Mladé buky, Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

krátká trať jednotlivci     total: 49, men : 30, women: 19, M: 19, M40: 7, Z: 15, Z40: 4, muži: 4 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať týmy total: 16, men : 12, women: 4, muži: 12, ženy: 4, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať dvojice total: 14, men : 6, women: 8, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, Z: 6, M40: 4, M: 2, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
krátká trať týmy total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, muži: 4, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D1 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, D1: 9, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2, D3     total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, D1: 0, D2: 11, D3: 12 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať jednotlivci     total: 67, men : 52, women: 14, M: 36, M40: 5, Z: 7, Z40: 3, muži: 12, ženy: 4, : 1 [html] [pdf]
dlouhá trať dvojice total: 12, men : 11, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M: 10, M40: 2, : 1 [html] [pdf]

result list krátká trať jednotlivci

start ~ 06:20:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Z [521] Lucie Exnerova 1989 CZE Česká Skalice 01:09:54.1
2 2 / Z [116] Romana Šolcova 1986 CZE Ventilek 01:15:52.83 05:58.73
3 3 / Z [502] Tereza Tocháčková 1997 CZE Praha 6 01:16:45.26 06:51.16
4 4 / Z [1014] Žaneta Nováková 1979 CZE 01:17:37.01 07:42.91
5 5 / Z [516] Jana Pechlátová 1992 CZE Libotovská smečka 01:20:34.24 10:40.14
6 6 / Z [1011] Sofie Černá 2000 CZE Gucci Gang 01:28:50.99 18:56.89
7 7 / Z [511] Kateřina Rylková 1985 CZE AFPoint 01:32:13.81 22:19.71
8 8 / Z [500] Michaela Huňáková 1999 CZE Asics FrontRunner CZE 01:37:02.65 27:08.55
9 9 / Z [506] Dominika Jansová 2001 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:46:09.87 36:15.77
10 1 / Z40 [2018] Lenka Šumová 1975 CZE 01:48:37.96 38:43.86
11 10 / Z [2020] Petra Ruprichová 1986 CZE Rumové Víly 01:49:28.87 39:34.77
12 11 / Z [1020] Zuzana Pejchalová 1987 CZE 01:49:29.12 39:35.02
13 12 / Z [505] Lucie Procházková 1987 CZE Hostinné 01:52:32.56 42:38.46
14 2 / Z40 [504] dita folbergerova 1977 CZE rudník 01:53:03.02 43:08.92
15 13 / Z [2016] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE 01:54:09.51 44:15.41
16 14 / Z [2012] Zdeňka Stuchlíková 1993 CZE Barbarian extreame team 01:58:29.43 48:35.33
17 15 / Z [517] Iveta Dušková 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:58:36.08 48:41.98
18 3 / Z40 [514] Monika Andělová 1970 CZE Kolín 02:00:13.08 50:18.98
19 4 / Z40 [2017] Marcela Stuchlíková 1972 CZE 02:41:20.82 01:31:26.72