MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 108, men : 104, women: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 185, men : 170, women: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 65, men : 34, women: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 45km

start ~ 09:29:40

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM3 [379] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Sport areál Klíny 01:55:55.7
2 2 / MM3 [396] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 01:58:10.3 02:14.6
3 3 / MM3 [353] Petr Soubusta 1978 CZE CK Terezíln 02:13:16.0 17:20.3
4 4 / MM3izs [211] Miroslav Dvořák 1981 CZE Měcholupy 02:15:08.5 19:12.8
5 5 / MM3izs [257] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:17:00.0 21:04.3
6 6 / MM3 [253] Daniel Nosek 1978 CZE MK - Cyklo Děčín 02:17:25.1 21:29.4
7 7 / MM3 [234] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE EMPTY LEGS-Profi proteiny 02:20:32.5 24:36.8
8 8 / MM3 [293] Jan Beer 1983 CZE Northbike.cz 02:22:37.6 26:41.9
9 9 / MM3izs [326] Vladimír Volmuth 1977 CZE HZS Most 02:27:12.5 31:16.8
10 10 / MM3 [340] Jiri Kaliba 1978 CZE Bicykl servis Kriz Usti nad Labem 02:30:02.9 34:07.2
11 11 / MM3 [372] Martin Ciprián 1977 CZE Fun Bike Ústí nad Labem 02:31:05.8 35:10.1
12 12 / MM3izs [316] Miroslav Salač 1979 CZE CK Přestavlky 02:33:03.1 37:07.4
13 13 / MM3 [230] Jan Kot 1984 CZE Toulaví vlci 02:33:49.0 37:53.3
14 14 / MM3 [386] Marek Jerie 1983 CZE Praha Stodůlky 02:33:49.9 37:54.2
15 15 / MM3izs [285] Jakub Vršanský 1979 CZE SKP Most 02:34:37.8 38:42.1
16 16 / MM3 [227] Michal Imiálek 1980 CZE Litoměřice 02:35:11.2 39:15.5
17 17 / MM3 [219] Jiří Hejda 1979 CZE Litoměřice 02:36:30.6 40:34.9
18 18 / MM3izs [296] Jan Dlouhý 1979 CZE HZS Most 02:38:09.7 42:14.0
19 19 / MM3 [187] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:39:20.4 43:24.7
20 20 / MM3 [351] Adam Hlaváček 1985 CZE Praha 02:42:16.6 46:20.9
21 21 / MM3 [321] Pavel Svoboda 1980 CZE Děčín 02:45:53.9 49:58.2
22 22 / MM3 [391] Jan Čapek 1984 CZE Velké Žernoseky 02:48:12.3 52:16.6
23 23 / MM3 [241] Jan Matějka 1984 CZE NorthBike 02:50:57.6 55:01.9
24 24 / MM3 [362] Jan Franek 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:53:41.6 57:45.9
25 25 / MM3 [380] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE Mšené Lázně 02:54:27.2 58:31.5
26 26 / MM3izs [324] Petr Třebický 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:54:50.0 58:54.3
27 27 / MM3 [248] David Nehasil 1977 CZE 50 ti bojaři Děčín 02:56:45.8 01:00:50.1
28 28 / MM3 [392] Ivo Beránek 1980 CZE Lovosice 02:57:06.3 01:01:10.6
29 29 / MM3 [226] Lubomír Chaloupka 1978 CZE Fitness Svět pod Palmovkou 02:59:38.6 01:03:42.9
30 30 / MM3 [276] Ivan Truksa 1980 CZE Nižbor 02:59:47.5 01:03:51.8
31 31 / MM3 [183] Viktor Jenšovský 1979 CZE Horejsek Team 03:00:54.2 01:04:58.5
32 32 / MM3 [339] Tomáš Rygl 1979 CZE Bicykl servis Kříž Ústí nad Labem 03:00:56.0 01:05:00.3
33 33 / MM3 [331] Michal Jakl 1986 CZE Litoměřice 03:04:15.8 01:08:20.1
34 34 / MM3 [330] Vladimír Kolbaba 1984 CZE Litoměřice 03:04:16.3 01:08:20.6
35 35 / MM3 [268] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 03:05:11.5 01:09:15.8
36 36 / MM3 [300] Radim Fujera 1983 CZE LTM 03:05:45.4 01:09:49.7
37 37 / MM3 [208] Miroslav Černý 1985 CZE Linde Material Handling 03:06:29.0 01:10:33.3
38 38 / MM3 [359] Josef Vícha 1978 CZE Česká Lípa 03:09:49.8 01:13:54.1
39 39 / MM3 [368] Pavel Jirásek 1982 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:10:21.9 01:14:26.2
40 40 / MM3 [217] Jiří Hampl 1984 CZE Děčín 03:16:11.0 01:20:15.3
41 41 / MM3 [290] Miroslav Zůna 1986 CZE Sokol Libochovice 03:16:59.8 01:21:04.1
42 42 / MM3 [336] Čestmír Malý 1980 CZE Hasiči Polepy 03:17:44.8 01:21:49.1
43 43 / MM3 [206] Miroslav Brejcha 1983 CZE Děčín 03:27:27.5 01:31:31.8
44 44 / MM3 [249] Jan Neruda 1977 CZE NERU Team 03:31:25.0 01:35:29.3
45 45 / MM3 [335] Jaromír Šinfelt 1980 CZE Hasiči Polepy 03:31:44.1 01:35:48.4
46 46 / MM3 [203] Roman Baran 1983 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:42:57.8 01:47:02.1
47 47 / MM3 [210] Petr Dvořáček 1979 CZE Litoměřice 03:47:34.7 01:51:39.0
48 48 / MM3 [228] Tomáš Jachek 1978 CZE Praha 8 03:48:23.9 01:52:28.2
49 49 / MM3 [265] Petr Seifert 1979 CZE EVD 03:51:07.4 01:55:11.7
50 50 / MM3 [370] Karol Chudovský 1978 CZE Praha 9 03:59:31.2 02:03:35.5
51 51 / MM3 [269] Jan Slechta 1978 CZE Litomerice 04:11:47.1 02:15:51.4
52 52 / MM3 [369] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE 100 00 04:40:43.3 02:44:47.6
DNF / MM3 [390] Marek Vít 1981 CZE Litoměřice
DNF / MM3 [389] Jaroslav Pangerl 1981 CZE Řepnice 18
DNF / MM3 [284] Michal Vobecký 1982 CZE Ústí nad Labem