MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 108, men : 104, women: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 185, men : 170, women: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 65, men : 34, women: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 45km

start ~ 09:29:40

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM5 [341] Petr Živec 1966 CZE Litoměřice 02:13:44.5
2 2 / MM5 [395] Ivan Celerin 1963 CZE TML 02:17:34.9 03:50.4
3 3 / MM5 [286] Václav Zemler 1963 CZE Nazdařbůh 02:18:32.9 04:48.4
4 4 / MM5 [225] Roman Horyna 1964 CZE Mýtina 02:28:45.7 15:01.2
5 5 / MM5 [381] Petr Špora 1964 CZE Košťany 02:33:21.5 19:37.0
6 6 / MM5 [263] Jiří Rokoš 1959 CZE Štětí 02:36:31.9 22:47.4
7 7 / MM5 [270] Václav Socha 1962 CZE Píšťany 02:40:40.0 26:55.5
8 8 / MM5 [312] Petr Masopust 1964 CZE Litoměřice 02:44:40.2 30:55.7
9 9 / MM5izs [233] Radomír Krejčík 1964 CZE SKH Ústeckého kraje 02:47:21.6 33:37.1
10 10 / MM5 [245] Zdeněk Mikeš 1962 CZE Bílina 03:00:55.2 47:10.7
11 11 / MM5 [280] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy 03:01:14.8 47:30.3
12 12 / MM5 [354] Miroslav Pavel 1959 CZE Litvínov 03:03:49.8 50:05.3
13 13 / MM5izs [252] Jaroslav Noha 1965 CZE Hasiči Kladno 03:04:11.6 50:27.1
14 14 / MM5 [357] Pavel Holeček 1961 CZE CK White dragon 03:05:03.5 51:19.0
15 15 / MM5 [282] Milan Verner 1950 CZE Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem 03:07:11.3 53:26.8
16 16 / MM5 [360] Miroslav Ulahel 1959 CZE Kolo shop Teplice 03:10:44.4 56:59.9
17 17 / MM5 [218] Jiří Havel 1963 CZE Pacinky FELT 03:10:58.3 57:13.8
18 18 / MM5 [247] Miloš Naprstek 1956 CZE centrum beseda 03:11:47.4 58:02.9
19 19 / MM5 [283] Josef Vlk 1958 CZE 50 boj Děčín 03:25:35.3 01:11:50.8
20 20 / MM5 [333] Jaroslav Kodeš 1965 CZE Servind 03:30:15.6 01:16:31.1
21 21 / MM5 [374] Pavel Kolorenč 1951 CZE Děčín 03:50:41.7 01:36:57.2
22 22 / MM5 [261] František Pulchart 1965 CZE Top Ten Teplice 03:56:36.8 01:42:52.3
23 23 / MM5 [181] Pavel Kozler 1964 CZE Teplice 04:21:00.9 02:07:16.4
24 24 / MM5 [262] Milan Rikl 1960 CZE Žitenice 04:38:15.8 02:24:31.3
25 25 / MM5 [349] Václav Paták 1966 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 04:48:53.7 02:35:09.2
DNF / MM5 [332] Radek Prudič 1961 CZE Žitenice
DSQ / MM5 [328] Dušan Zelenák 1950 CZE Gladdman TT Teplice