MTB Tour České Středohoří

2016-09-25 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75km total: 108, men : 104, women: 4, LM2: 10, LM3: 36, LM4: 40, LM5: 18, LW: 4 [html] [pdf]
45km total: 185, men : 170, women: 15, MM1: 10, MM2: 18, MM3: 55, MM4: 60, MM5: 27, MW: 15 [html] [pdf]
8km total: 65, men : 34, women: 31, kluci do 5: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-12: 0, dorci 13-14: 0, junioři: 2, M: 2, holky do 5: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-12: 0, dorky 13-14: 0, juniorky: 0, W: 4, děti 9-12: 17, děti 6-8: 32, děti do 5: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 45km

start ~ 09:29:40

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM4 [385] Jaroslav Tomášek 1972 CZE cyklotrenink.com 02:04:22.1
2 2 / MM4 [275] David Šulc 1973 CZE Třebusice 02:11:04.0 06:41.9
3 3 / MM4 [399] Richard Kalina 1976 CZE Ráj kol kladno 02:14:27.4 10:05.3
4 4 / MM4 [232] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Roudnice nad labem 02:15:31.5 11:09.4
5 5 / MM4 [361] Jiří Beneš 1976 CZE Koloshop Teplice 02:15:47.4 11:25.3
6 6 / MM4 [259] Josef Ptáček 1973 CZE Stark Cycling Team 02:16:53.9 12:31.8
7 7 / MM4 [307] František Kadleček 1974 CZE symbio cannondale 02:18:32.0 14:09.9
8 8 / MM4 [182] Adam Pavlas 1974 CZE SKP Sever Teplice 02:20:18.9 15:56.8
9 9 / MM4 [377] Tomáš Staněk 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:20:27.1 16:05.0
10 10 / MM4 [323] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Team bike Perštejn 02:20:32.5 16:10.4
11 11 / MM4 [387] Zdeněk Němec 1970 CZE Bikepoint 02:20:35.7 16:13.6
12 12 / MM4 [221] Pavel Horáček 1971 CZE Vědomice 02:22:08.0 17:45.9
13 13 / MM4 [383] Miroslav Varvařovský 1968 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:27:11.4 22:49.3
14 14 / MM4 [246] Milan Musil 1968 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:30:16.1 25:54.0
15 15 / MM4 [302] Tomáš Hlom 1976 CZE CK Přestavlky 02:33:01.4 28:39.3
16 16 / MM4 [216] Jiří HÁJEK 1971 CZE CK 1967 česká Kamenice, z.s. 02:33:53.8 29:31.7
17 17 / MM4 [190] Radek Vaněk 1974 CZE Gerhard Horejsek 02:35:24.9 31:02.8
18 18 / MM4 [251] Miroslav Neumann 1973 CZE 50 boj Děčín 02:35:50.1 31:28.0
19 19 / MM4izs [343] Jiří Nykl 1968 CZE IZS 02:36:07.3 31:45.2
20 20 / MM4 [205] Marek Blaha 1969 CZE Canyon 02:38:41.1 34:19.0
21 21 / MM4 [271] Radim Stehlík 1974 CZE SK Kronen - Labe 02:39:12.5 34:50.4
22 22 / MM4 [325] Jiří Vlasák 1973 CZE Sella Bike Team 02:39:16.6 34:54.5
23 23 / MM4 [273] Milan Šafařík 1972 CZE Děčín 02:41:22.3 37:00.2
24 24 / MM4 [279] Ladislav Věchet 1970 CZE Česká Lípa 02:42:33.8 38:11.7
25 25 / MM4 [394] František Míček 1971 CZE Winjay ISC Praha 02:42:59.4 38:37.3
26 26 / MM4 [382] Robert Říha 1969 CZE Kladno 02:43:18.6 38:56.5
27 27 / MM4 [222] Pavel Horak 1969 CZE pacicka 02:43:26.4 39:04.3
28 28 / MM4 [274] Petr Štěpán 1973 CZE 50 BOJ DĚČÍN 02:44:03.3 39:41.2
29 29 / MM4 [184] Vladislav Kočí 1970 CZE Horejsek Team 02:44:58.7 40:36.6
30 30 / MM4 [229] Josef Kalenda 1976 CZE Chabařovice 02:47:24.5 43:02.4
31 31 / MM4izs [256] Ladislav Petrovič 1971 CZE SKP Sever Teplice 02:47:36.9 43:14.8
32 32 / MM4 [348] Jiří Ceé 1970 CZE SK EDEN Litoměřice 02:48:22.7 44:00.6
33 33 / MM4 [398] Jan Veselý 1975 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:54:04.4 49:42.3
34 34 / MM4 [243] Martin Měkota 1969 CZE DC PANELÁK STARÁK 02:56:03.7 51:41.6
35 35 / MM4 [209] Liboslav Černý 1968 CZE Zababčák Litoměřice 02:56:13.5 51:51.4
36 36 / MM4 [202] Jan Antoš 1974 CZE Praha 02:56:44.2 52:22.1
37 37 / MM4 [384] Martin Šesták 1969 CZE cyklotrenink.com 02:56:51.3 52:29.2
38 38 / MM4 [254] kouba pavel 1975 CZE nový bor 02:58:58.3 54:36.2
39 39 / MM4 [239] Michal Malínský 1976 CZE Fitness Svět pod Palmovkou 03:01:01.8 56:39.7
40 40 / MM4 [220] Milos Hingar 1970 CZE Usti nad labem 03:01:19.1 56:57.0
41 41 / MM4 [207] Pavel Bulva 1970 CZE 50 BOJ DĚČÍN 03:01:46.3 57:24.2
42 42 / MM4 [378] Evžen Wágner 1976 CZE Budyně nad Ohří 03:10:02.1 01:05:40.0
43 43 / MM4 [365] Pavel Rittich 1976 CZE Holubice 03:12:40.9 01:08:18.8
44 44 / MM4 [240] Jakub Martin 1976 CZE Praha 9 03:14:37.5 01:10:15.4
45 45 / MM4 [242] Marcel Matoušek 1976 CZE Bilina 03:20:11.2 01:15:49.1
46 46 / MM4 [344] Tomáš Lavička 1973 CZE Praha 03:23:26.1 01:19:04.0
47 47 / MM4 [358] Pavel Hučko 1967 CZE Nižbor 03:26:08.2 01:21:46.1
48 48 / MM4 [371] Vít Vrbický 1971 CZE Fitness Svět pod Palmovkou 03:29:13.9 01:24:51.8
49 49 / MM4 [213] Pavel Dykast 1976 CZE Lovosice 03:29:17.5 01:24:55.4
50 50 / MM4 [277] Jiří Urbánek 1972 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:30:15.7 01:25:53.6
51 51 / MM4 [338] Tomáš Ledvina 1976 CZE Hasiči Polepy 03:31:44.1 01:27:22.0
52 52 / MM4 [355] Filip Bloch 1974 CZE Litoměřice 03:40:09.1 01:35:47.0
53 53 / MM4 [235] František Kvíz 1972 CZE 50 boj Děčín 03:40:49.6 01:36:27.5
54 54 / MM4 [393] Petr Sudek 1970 CZE Nová ves nad Nisou 03:43:27.4 01:39:05.3
55 55 / MM4 [188] Igor Jícha 1969 CZE Litoměřice 03:50:25.6 01:46:03.5
56 56 / MM4 [311] Pavel Martinec 1970 CZE Ski klub Přezletice 04:03:37.0 01:59:14.9
57 57 / MM4 [189] Pavel Vilím 1975 CZE Litoměřice 04:13:18.6 02:08:56.5
DNF / MM4 [388] Jaromír Papík 1968 CZE KCR Roudnice
DNF / MM4 [304] petr hulín 1969 CZE monty team
DNF / MM4 [250] Ivo Netík 1972 CZE Ústí nad Labem