Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Trasa A 50km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M30-39 [5210] Jan Škarnizl 1986 CZE Sram Mitas Trek 01:30:30.7
2 1 / M19-29 [5311] Jan Fojtík 1988 CZE Drásal Cannondale 01:30:32.5 00:01.8
3 2 / M19-29 [940] Tomáš Višňovský 1993 SVK PROefekt GHOST Team 01:32:13.0 01:42.3
4 3 / M19-29 [5325] Matěj Lasák 1992 CZE MAX CURSOR 01:34:55.4 04:24.7
5 4 / M19-29 [858] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:34:55.8 04:25.1
6 2 / M30-39 [944] Michal Lami 1986 SVK Kosice 01:34:56.3 04:25.6
7 3 / M30-39 [920] Jiří Křivánek 1985 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:34:57.2 04:26.5
8 5 / M19-29 [5315] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:34:57.4 04:26.7
9 6 / M19-29 [945] Jakub Kurty 1997 SVK SLOVENSKO 01:35:00.3 04:29.6
10 1 / M40-49 [925] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:35:29.4 04:58.7
11 2 / M40-49 [12] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:36:45.1 06:14.4
12 4 / M30-39 [808] Michal Hrach 1977 CZE Petříkov 01:36:48.5 06:17.8
13 5 / M30-39 [5185] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 01:36:58.7 06:28.0
14 7 / M19-29 [467] Lukáš Smola 1992 CZE Galaxy Cyklošvec 01:38:32.6 08:01.9
15 8 / M19-29 [917] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:38:44.6 08:13.9
16 6 / M30-39 [129] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:38:47.4 08:16.7
17 7 / M30-39 [933] Jarda Šeliga 1984 CZE JH cycling 01:38:48.6 08:17.9
18 9 / M19-29 [5176] Lukáš Matulka 1992 CZE OCA-Open Cycling Academy 01:38:51.5 08:20.8
19 3 / M40-49 [947] Robert Glajza 1971 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:39:05.1 08:34.4
20 8 / M30-39 [936] Lukáš Tybitancl 1982 CZE JH Cycling 01:39:09.5 08:38.8
21 9 / M30-39 [5231] Robert Schwarzkopf 1979 CZE EDOO Angličtina po telefonu 01:39:14.5 08:43.8
22 10 / M19-29 [941] Vladimír Hojdík 1992 SVK SLOVENSKO 01:39:21.0 08:50.3
23 4 / M40-49 [561] Roman Vosáhlo 1973 CZE www.vikingfootwear.cz 01:41:24.8 10:54.1
24 10 / M30-39 [522] Tomáš Kovářík 1982 CZE www.vikingfootwear.cz 01:41:25.0 10:54.3
25 11 / M30-39 [921] Michal Umlauf 1985 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 01:41:28.7 10:58.0
26 11 / M19-29 [939] Vladimír Salášek 1998 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:41:36.7 11:06.0
27 1 / Z19-29 [922] Jana Umlaufová 1988 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 01:41:44.5 11:13.8
28 12 / M30-39 [287] Zdeněk Izdný 1980 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 01:42:00.2 11:29.5
29 13 / M30-39 [5316] Andrej Raček 1977 SVK Proefekt 01:42:00.4 11:29.7
30 12 / M19-29 [942] Filip Sklenárik 1996 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:42:17.0 11:46.3
31 14 / M30-39 [5234] Michal Murárik 1983 CZE Kaktus Bike 01:43:01.1 12:30.4
32 13 / M19-29 [985] Filip Trenda 1995 CZE Genesis Intersport 01:43:16.7 12:46.0
33 1 / M50-59 [5322] Miroslav Peňáček 1964 CZE Břeclav 4 01:43:20.5 12:49.8
34 5 / M40-49 [935] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling 01:43:33.7 13:03.0
35 6 / M40-49 [986] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:43:57.4 13:26.7
36 14 / M19-29 [5233] Peter Mihlačin 1994 SVK EDOO Angličtina po telefonu 01:45:46.6 15:15.9
37 15 / M30-39 [30] Josef Soukup 1981 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:47:03.0 16:32.3
38 7 / M40-49 [31] Jiří Souček 1970 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:47:14.4 16:43.7
39 2 / M50-59 [962] Petr Herník 1964 CZE Chrt Brno 01:47:32.3 17:01.6
40 1 / Z30-39 [850] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM 01:47:40.1 17:09.4
41 8 / M40-49 [513] Ondřej Hladík 1976 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:49:12.5 18:41.8
42 9 / M40-49 [5232] Miloš Sopko 1975 CZE EDOO Angličtina po telefonu 01:49:22.3 18:51.6
43 16 / M30-39 [974] Lukáš Pavek 1985 CZE Sloupnice 01:50:17.6 19:46.9
44 17 / M30-39 [884] Petr Ilališ 1984 CZE Osová Bítyška 01:50:30.4 19:59.7
45 3 / M50-59 [698] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:50:31.5 20:00.8
46 10 / M40-49 [930] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:50:36.4 20:05.7
47 15 / M19-29 [1027] Tomáš Kudlák 1993 CZE BIKE TEAM VODňANY 01:50:37.2 20:06.5
48 18 / M30-39 [880] Matěj Hromádka 1981 SVK Bratislava 01:50:42.0 20:11.3
49 4 / M50-59 [504] Ladislav Bubla 1959 CZE Milevsko L.R.T. 01:50:45.9 20:15.2
50 19 / M30-39 [1044] richard valka 1979 SVK dolomitybike 01:50:46.6 20:15.9
51 20 / M30-39 [897] Peter Homola 1982 CZE Pro efekt 01:50:54.0 20:23.3
52 11 / M40-49 [515] Jiří Hořejší 1973 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:50:54.4 20:23.7
53 16 / M19-29 [971] David Lacek 1992 CZE Velešovice 01:50:57.4 20:26.7
54 21 / M30-39 [864] Jiří Lehký 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:51:00.4 20:29.7
55 22 / M30-39 [164] Milan Krejčí 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:51:23.2 20:52.5
56 12 / M40-49 [77] JAN ŠINDELÁŘ 1976 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:52:17.4 21:46.7
57 23 / M30-39 [918] Luboš Pezsat 1977 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:52:37.5 22:06.8
58 17 / M19-29 [973] Jan Novák 1996 CZE Brno 01:52:40.8 22:10.1
59 18 / M19-29 [934] Michal Krejčí 1987 CZE JH Cycling 01:52:48.1 22:17.4
60 5 / M50-59 [919] Radim Novotny 1963 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:52:52.0 22:21.3
61 6 / M50-59 [849] Miroslav Hulej 1964 SVK KNAC Ružomberok 01:52:55.4 22:24.7
62 13 / M40-49 [163] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:53:01.6 22:30.9
63 2 / Z19-29 [1011] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 01:53:08.7 22:38.0
64 24 / M30-39 [80] Stanislav Šumpík 1978 CZE Fa RENE 01:53:26.8 22:56.1
65 1 / M60 [5643] Radek Šrot 1949 CZE HM Sport Český Krumlov 01:53:35.2 23:04.5
66 14 / M40-49 [870] Jiří Karchňák 1968 CZE Kar sport 01:53:46.6 23:15.9
67 15 / M40-49 [5194] David Balaja 1969 CZE Hodonín 01:54:08.4 23:37.7
68 2 / M60 [967] František Kolínek 1956 CZE AK Perná 01:54:12.7 23:42.0
69 16 / M40-49 [871] Josef Jarůšek 1974 SVK Spešov 01:54:12.9 23:42.2
70 7 / M50-59 [851] Jiří Výbora 1965 CZE ELEVEN-MERCEDES-MITAS-TEAM 01:54:42.8 24:12.1
71 3 / M60 [855] František Nechvátal 1953 CZE cyklo Kněžice 01:54:46.5 24:15.8
72 19 / M19-29 [511] Vojtěch Filip 1988 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:56:22.9 25:52.2
73 25 / M30-39 [911] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:56:31.0 26:00.3
74 4 / M60 [879] Zdenek Orner 1956 CZE nemam 01:56:41.4 26:10.7
75 17 / M40-49 [885] Tomáš Venkrbec 1975 CZE Dexter Cycling 01:58:10.7 27:40.0
76 18 / M40-49 [895] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 01:58:34.6 28:03.9
77 26 / M30-39 [892] Jan Boháč 1977 CZE Praha 01:58:35.2 28:04.5
78 27 / M30-39 [954] Michal Brůžek 1983 CZE Brno 01:58:38.4 28:07.7
79 28 / M30-39 [982] Vít Struhelka 1981 CZE Soubor písní a tanců Kyselovice 01:58:42.4 28:11.7
80 8 / M50-59 [914] Tomáš Vrbka 1965 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:58:55.0 28:24.3
81 9 / M50-59 [965] Jaroslav Jégl 1965 CZE Kolokroužek Zlín 01:59:00.3 28:29.6
82 19 / M40-49 [838] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:59:02.2 28:31.5
83 29 / M30-39 [194] Martin Kubík 1977 CZE BB Cyklosport Superior 01:59:19.6 28:48.9
84 30 / M30-39 [899] Ondřej Petřík 1982 CZE Draci Brno Baseball 01:59:51.1 29:20.4
85 20 / M40-49 [5192] Milan Laga 1967 CZE 02:00:06.4 29:35.7
86 21 / M40-49 [5326] Miloš KUBRYCHT 1967 CZE HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 02:00:08.5 29:37.8
87 10 / M50-59 [538] Zdeněk Peltan 1959 CZE Cyklo Jiřička 02:00:11.7 29:41.0
88 11 / M50-59 [521] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:00:13.6 29:42.9
89 22 / M40-49 [5172] Luděk Teufert 1967 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 02:00:16.6 29:45.9
90 20 / M19-29 [931] Martin Barták 1990 CZE Cyklistický klub Lesonice 02:00:17.6 29:46.9
91 31 / M30-39nova [5206] Michal Markup 1986 CZE Na dolinách 02:00:23.4 29:52.7
92 23 / M40-49 [5317] Markus Fischer 1976 AUT FSPV Erste Bank 02:00:56.6 30:25.9
93 32 / M30-39 [868] Martin Popelka 1980 CZE Mutěnice 02:01:43.0 31:12.3
94 12 / M50-59 [5308] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE Ha Pe Cyklo sport 02:02:26.2 31:55.5
95 2 / Z30-39 [294] Hanka Nenadálová 1978 CZE Maraton.cz 02:03:06.1 32:35.4
96 21 / M19-29 [1000] Karel Stloukal 1991 CZE Mikulov 02:03:19.2 32:48.5
97 24 / M40-49 [951] Daniel Wolf 1970 SVK Piešťany 02:03:20.1 32:49.4
98 1 / Z40 [972] Hana Müllerová 1974 CZE AK Drnovice 02:03:37.9 33:07.2
99 3 / Z19-29 [1033] Zuzana Vernerová 1988 CZE HSK 02:03:45.1 33:14.4
100 33 / M30-39 [969] Petr Kukliš 1978 CZE Břeclav 02:04:47.5 34:16.8
101 25 / M40-49 [966] Kamil Kocur 1971 CZE Znojmo 02:04:55.5 34:24.8
102 26 / M40-49 [55] Pavel Kazda 1973 CZE Hradec Králové 02:04:57.7 34:27.0
103 22 / M19-29 [960] Jan Dlouhý 1992 CZE Splašenej Lenochod 02:05:44.5 35:13.8
104 13 / M50-59 [1015] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:05:44.8 35:14.1
105 23 / M19-29 [981] Marek Spálenský 1991 CZE Prosport Sezemice 02:06:06.5 35:35.8
106 5 / M60 [160] Josef Bystrianský 1954 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:06:28.9 35:58.2
107 34 / M30-39nova [68] Ondřej Petr 1983 CZE Praha 5 02:07:20.5 36:49.8
108 14 / M50-59 [913] Radek Kafka 1964 CZE Sk Tricyklo Chlubna 02:08:06.2 37:35.5
109 15 / M50-59 [961] Milan Ejem 1965 CZE Držovice 02:08:07.4 37:36.7
110 2 / Z40 [869] Kateřina Karchňáková 1970 CZE Kar sport 02:08:07.5 37:36.8
111 3 / Z30-39 [5213] Marina Dragan 1983 SVK BRC 02:08:27.4 37:56.7
112 35 / M30-39 [5212] Pavol Juráš 1981 SVK U2 Myjava 02:08:32.0 38:01.3
113 36 / M30-39 [932] Radek Zach 1977 CZE Lesonice 02:08:53.3 38:22.6
114 4 / Z19-29 [5183] Kateřina Mošťková 1994 CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 02:09:30.1 38:59.4
115 24 / M19-29 [886] Martin Miškovič 1999 SVK Bežci Šaľa 02:10:12.8 39:42.1
116 25 / M19-29 [872] Ondrej Pagáč 2001 CZE Zlín 02:10:53.6 40:22.9
117 16 / M50-59 [1014] bohoš kulička 1962 CZE autoservisbk 02:11:11.1 40:40.4
118 17 / M50-59nova [50] Tomáš Hlaváček 1965 CZE Praha 11 02:12:37.1 42:06.4
119 5 / Z19-29 [938] Sofie Joannidu 1999 CZE Bike 2000 02:13:23.4 42:52.7
120 18 / M50-59 [929] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec 02:13:25.5 42:54.8
121 19 / M50-59 [1035] Pavel Urbánek 1965 CZE Zaječí 02:13:27.0 42:56.3
122 37 / M30-39 [5186] Jiří Kordula 1984 CZE Ratíškovice 02:13:27.4 42:56.7
123 27 / M40-49 [5094] Roman Armečník 1972 CZE turistický klub svedernik 02:13:45.4 43:14.7
124 38 / M30-39 [5211] Lukáš Koranda 1985 CZE KoLove 02:13:48.6 43:17.9
125 26 / M19-29 [955] Jakub Březina 1993 CZE Splašenej Lenochod 02:13:57.3 43:26.6
126 27 / M19-29 [78] Lukáš Širhal 1989 CZE JH Cycling 02:14:00.7 43:30.0
127 20 / M50-59 [5193] Michal Mináli 1966 CZE 02:14:16.7 43:46.0
128 39 / M30-39nova [71] Richard Puška 1983 CZE Sloths 02:14:25.2 43:54.5
129 28 / M19-29nova [69] Jakub Pištěk 1989 CZE Praha 02:14:36.8 44:06.1
130 40 / M30-39 [79] Martin Šumpík 1979 CZE Fa RENE 02:15:33.0 45:02.3
131 41 / M30-39 [847] Milan Bečák 1978 CZE Fryšták 02:16:17.4 45:46.7
132 28 / M40-49 [887] Miroslav Miškovič 1971 SVK Bežci Šaľa 02:16:40.8 46:10.1
133 42 / M30-39 [26] Kamil Bednařík 1985 CZE Uherské Hradiště 02:16:53.0 46:22.3
134 6 / Z19-29 [5205] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:17:19.3 46:48.6
135 29 / M19-29 [76] ALEŠ ŠERHÁK 1991 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:17:19.5 46:48.8
136 43 / M30-39 [52] Václav Horálek 1983 CZE Benešov 02:17:51.3 47:20.6
137 21 / M50-59 [1006] Jiří Ryška 1962 CZE MTB Břeclav 02:18:54.1 48:23.4
138 44 / M30-39 [970] Ivo Kundrata 1978 CZE Mutěnice 02:19:37.7 49:07.0
139 45 / M30-39 [44] Jan Bičiště 1984 CZE Fa RENE 02:20:41.1 50:10.4
140 46 / M30-39 [5187] Jan Frýdek 1978 CZE Ratíškovice 02:20:51.2 50:20.5
141 29 / M40-49 [5214] Daniel Praženka 1972 CZE Kopčany 02:20:52.4 50:21.7
142 3 / Z40 [950] Jana Wolfová 1969 SVK Piešťany 02:21:20.4 50:49.7
143 47 / M30-39 [957] Jaroslav Částka 1983 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:21:27.7 50:57.0
144 48 / M30-39 [968] Petr Krutilek 1982 CZE Nový Jičín 02:21:47.7 51:17.0
144 48 / M30-39 [915] Tomáš Butkov 1985 CZE Nový Jičín 02:21:47.7 51:17.0
146 30 / M40-49 [984] Richard Šrámek 1974 CZE Fa RENE 02:23:57.8 53:27.1
147 50 / M30-39 [1034] Petr Mužík 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 02:25:02.6 54:31.9
148 31 / M40-49 [1024] Václav Kolář 1975 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 02:25:27.0 54:56.3
149 32 / M40-49 [956] Jiří Bříza 1968 CZE Žatec 02:25:27.6 54:56.9
150 22 / M50-59 [883] Dieter Haberzettel 1964 AUT Wien 02:25:36.5 55:05.8
151 33 / M40-49 [975] vlastimil petrů 1973 CZE otrokovice 02:26:00.5 55:29.8
152 51 / M30-39nova [46] Tomáš Bohata 1980 CZE Miřetice 12 02:26:20.8 55:50.1
153 34 / M40-49 [5306] Vilém Kordula 1976 CZE WZ AUTO IPORT SPECIALIZED 02:27:04.8 56:34.1
154 6 / M60 [888] Bohuslav Řepa 1943 CZE Martínkov 02:27:23.2 56:52.5
155 23 / M50-59 [862] Radek Dušek 1966 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 02:27:35.6 57:04.9
156 52 / M30-39 [891] Karel Stehlík 1983 CZE Diváky 02:29:23.5 58:52.8
157 35 / M40-49 [70] Vladimír Pošík 1972 CZE Fa RENE 02:29:38.4 59:07.7
158 30 / M19-29 [1023] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE Hluboká nad Vltavou 02:29:58.2 59:27.5
159 53 / M30-39 [988] David Váňa 1982 CZE Brno 02:30:33.8 01:00:03.1
160 36 / M40-49 [797] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE Doksy 02:31:24.5 01:00:53.8
161 54 / M30-39 [856] Michal Krátký 1978 CZE Šternberk 02:33:23.1 01:02:52.4
162 55 / M30-39 [848] MArek Zaoral 1985 CZE Holešov 02:33:28.7 01:02:58.0
163 7 / M60 [1041] Jan Mihalík 1955 CZE Mikulov 02:34:43.9 01:04:13.2
164 37 / M40-49 [74] Martin Sejkora 1974 CZE Fa RENE 02:35:33.3 01:05:02.6
165 56 / M30-39 [863] Michal Lysoněk 1978 CZE Židlochovice 02:36:25.0 01:05:54.3
166 31 / M19-29 [65] PATRIK NOVÁK 1988 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:37:30.7 01:07:00.0
167 32 / M19-29 [1030] Radek Zapletal 1989 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:38:19.5 01:07:48.8
168 38 / M40-49nova [56] Jakub Knott 1973 CZE Sloths 02:38:27.7 01:07:57.0
169 39 / M40-49 [5307] Radek Smiřička 1967 CZE 02:38:42.4 01:08:11.7
170 40 / M40-49 [45] Jiří Bláha 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:38:55.5 01:08:24.8
171 41 / M40-49 [890] Martin Slavík 1969 CZE Pila 02:39:47.5 01:09:16.8
172 4 / Z30-39 [893] Andrea Boháčová 1980 CZE Praha 02:40:18.5 01:09:47.8
173 57 / M30-39 [59] JINDŘICH LÁNÍK 1986 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:40:25.4 01:09:54.7
174 24 / M50-59 [979] Jaromír Rokusek 1966 CZE Jenišov 02:41:14.7 01:10:44.0
175 25 / M50-59 [861] Pavel Hájek 1960 CZE 02:41:49.9 01:11:19.2
176 26 / M50-59nova [75] Petr Semecký 1965 CZE Praha 02:42:08.7 01:11:38.0
177 42 / M40-49nova [51] Petr Horák 1971 CZE Praha 02:44:25.7 01:13:55.0
178 58 / M30-39 [5181] Radek ludvík 1978 CZE hlubocky 02:44:26.1 01:13:55.4
179 27 / M50-59 [5734] Jiří Černý 1962 CZE Brno 02:48:18.7 01:17:48.0
180 4 / Z40 [5736] Milana Raczová 1966 CZE Brno 02:48:28.2 01:17:57.5
181 59 / M30-39 [60] Radek Látal 1980 CZE Masojedy 02:48:49.2 01:18:18.5
182 60 / M30-39nova [10] Tomáš Bártfay 1986 CZE Sloths 02:48:52.3 01:18:21.6
183 61 / M30-39 [1031] Jakub Navrátil 1982 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 02:52:58.2 01:22:27.5
184 28 / M50-59 [983] Eduard Suchánek 1963 CZE Slavkov u Brna 02:58:31.7 01:28:01.0
185 62 / M30-39 [991] Jaroslav Zobal 1981 CZE Slavkov u Brna 02:58:34.9 01:28:04.2
186 29 / M50-59 [62] LUDVÍK LUKEŠ 1960 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:59:22.6 01:28:51.9
187 30 / M50-59 [5182] Roman Feher 1965 CZE Havířov 03:00:56.7 01:30:26.0
188 43 / M40-49 [5189] Marek Vichta 1975 CZE 03:04:23.4 01:33:52.7
189 5 / Z30-39 [881] Martina Hromádková 1978 CZE Bratislava 03:10:52.3 01:40:21.6
190 63 / M30-39 [859] Zdeněk Klečka 1985 CZE Kondiční Tréninky Mikulov 03:12:27.5 01:41:56.8
191 33 / M19-29 [5323] Tomáš rYGL 1990 CZE třebíč 03:15:37.1 01:45:06.4
192 64 / M30-39 [53] TOMÁŠ HRUŠKA 1984 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 03:16:10.4 01:45:39.7
193 65 / M30-39 [48] PETR EFFENBERGER 1986 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 03:16:22.8 01:45:52.1
194 66 / M30-39 [49] Filip Hána 1980 CZE Střílky 03:17:04.1 01:46:33.4
195 31 / M50-59 [5230] Jan Štiber 1966 CZE Mikulov 03:21:14.1 01:50:43.4
196 34 / M19-29nova [72] Matěj Rajmon 1990 CZE Sloths 03:22:52.2 01:52:21.5
197 44 / M40-49 [896] Petr Blechta 1975 CZE Praha 9 03:31:45.2 02:01:14.5
198 45 / M40-49 [5313] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE KIGKIG 03:35:09.8 02:04:39.1
199 46 / M40-49 [5190] Robert Kuchta 1973 CZE 03:39:29.1 02:08:58.4
DNF / M30-39 [905] Libor Pohanka 1978 CZE KC Brno
DNF / M19-29 [894] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE Nilfisk PRO Cycling
DNF / M30-39 [876] Radek Ruso 1984 CZE Záhlinice
DNF / M30-39 [54] Štěpán Kamený 1986 CZE Praha
DNF / Z30-39 [987] Eva Urbánková 1986 CZE KoLove
DNF / M30-39 [61] LUDĚK LUKEŠ 1984 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNF / M30-39 [66] Michal Novotný 1980 CZE Fa RENE
DNF / Z19-29 [989] Andrea Vlasáková 1993 CZE Smiřice
DNF / M60 [908] Jan Kárník 1942 CZE hodinky 4pm
DNF / M50-59 [937] Petr Dix 1965 CZE Chomutov
DNF / M30-39 [873] Ondřej Fojtík 1977 CZE Force KCK Zlín
DNF / M40-49 [875] Roman Khek 1967 CZE Kraken team Dobříš
DNF / M19-29 [853] Michal Swárovský 1998 CZE Alltraining.cz
DNF / M30-39 [852] Vojtěch Beran 1982 CZE Alltraining.cz
DNF / M30-39nova [81] Jan Vedral 1984 CZE Double II
DNS / Z40 [20] Kája Polívková 1964 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M30-39 [28] František Novotný 1981 CZE Bikepart.cz
DNS / M19-29 [3] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M50-59 [5631] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec
DNS / M30-39 [5] Jan Boháč 1977 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [29] Lukáš Tybitancl 1982 CZE JH Cycling
DNS / M19-29 [5742] Tomáš Kudlák 1993 CZE BIKE TEAM VODňANY
DNS / M40-49 [5660] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling
DNS / M40-49 [47] ROMAN ČADÍK 1975 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / M40-49 [22] Martin Polák 1972 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [5659] Michal Krejčí 1987 CZE JH Cycling
DNS / Z30-39 [6] Andrea Boháčová 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / Z30-39 [43] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM
DNS / M30-39 [39] Jan Škarnizl 1986 CZE Sram Mitas Trek
DNS / M30-39 [36] Ondřej Fojtík 1977 CZE Force KCK Zlín
DNS / Z40 [24] Jana Matlášková 1966 CZE Cyklo Jiřička
DNS / M19-29 [5679] Tomáš Nedbal 1991 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5678] Václav Kolář 1975 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5674] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M19-29 [526] Lukáš Kyndl 1993 CZE BSK racing
DNS / M50-59 [585] Radek Dušek 1966 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
DNS / Z30-39 [591] Michaela Pajkrtová 1979 CZE BSK Racing
DNS / M40-49 [612] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M30-39 [657] Michal Hrach 1977 CZE CZE
DNS / Z19-29 [701] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz
DNS / M19-29 [704] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
DNS / M60 [721] František Nechvátal 1953 CZE cyklo Kněžice
DNS / M19-29 [584] Christian Weiner 1988 CZE Bike Sport Ansbach
DNS / M40-49 [580] František Hadáček 1975 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / Z30-39 [537] Jana Olbertová 1985 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [5208] Vladimír Hojdík 1992 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M19-29 [545] Jakub Regula 1988 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M19-29 [553] Dominik Trnka 1989 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [556] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [5198] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M30-39 [560] Václav Vondrák 1979 CZE BSK Racing
DNS / M30-39 [564] Jarda Šeliga 1984 CZE JH cycling
DNS / M50-59 [572] bohoš kulička 1962 CZE autoservisbk
DNS / M30-39 [882] Zdeněk Drábek 1978 CZE SC MIRVA SVITAVY
DNS / M40-49 [1] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [952] Ondřej Bartoš 1990 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [953] Jan Brett 1991 CZE (J)elita vod vody
DNS / M19-29 [990] Miroslav Zikmund 1987 CZE Cyklistický klub Lesonice
DNS / M50-59 [977] Oldřich Präsens 1964 CZE MTB Břeclav
DNS / M40-49 [976] Jiří Pospíšil 1969 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team
DNS / M30-39 [964] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE Stratos auto cycling team
DNS / M30-39 [963] David Hlaváč 1980 CZE Myšárna
DNS / M30-39 [959] Josef Černý 1984 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [946] Matej Ulík 1997 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M30-39 [943] Juraj Karas 1985 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M50-59 [5071] Petr Dix 1965 CZE CZE
DNS / M50-59 [5049] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
DNS / Z40 [5004] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [898] Pavel Brabec 1973 CZE Brabec velkoobchod
DNS / Z30-39 [1053] Edita Smělíková 1977 CZE ARIA PURA
DNS / M40-49 [1013] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M19-29 [958] Radek černý 1989 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [127] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
DNS / M30-39 [139] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team
DNS / M30-39 [174] Jiří Lehky 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M50-59 [190] Jiří Výbora 1965 CZE ELEVEN-MERCEDES-MITAS-TEAM
DNS / M40-49 [124] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [102] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE Nilfisk PRO Cycling
DNS / M30-39 [57] LÚBOŠ KUČERA 1981 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / M30-39 [58] ONDŘEJ KUGLER 1986 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / M40-49 [5329] Petr Blechta 1975 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [63] Ondřej Luža 1984 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [64] Michal Markup 1986 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [67] Miroslav Pertlík 1989 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [73] Vladimír Seidl 1971 CZE METROPROJEKT
DNS / M30-39 [5269] Michal Umlauf 1985 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM
DNS / Z19-29 [274] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A
DNS / M40-49 [503] Daniel Bradáč 1972 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M30-39 [507] Tomáš Ečer 1979 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M30-39 [509] Martin Eliášek 1979 CZE Galaxy bike Tálín
DNS / M40-49 [512] František Hadáček 1975 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / M40-49 [5224] Marian Burian 1974 CZE CZE
DNS / Z30-39 [5223] Andrea Juhásová 1985 CZE Bike Team Juhasky
DNS / M50-59 [520] Petr Kdýr 1964 CZE BSK racing
DNS / M40-49 [807] Miloš KUBRYCHT 1967 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [303] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / Z30-39 [304] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM
DNS / Z40 [394] Michaela Fosumova 1971 CZE CZE
DNS / Z19-29 [398] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A
DNS / M40-49 [423] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [424] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M19-29 [447] Marek Bartůněk 1998 CZE Premium Ethic Sport
DNS / M30-39 [525] Jan Kučera 1985 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team