Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Trasa A 50km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M50-59 [5322] Miroslav Peňáček 1964 CZE Břeclav 4 01:43:20.5
2 2 / M50-59 [962] Petr Herník 1964 CZE Chrt Brno 01:47:32.3 04:11.8
3 3 / M50-59 [698] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:50:31.5 07:11.0
4 4 / M50-59 [504] Ladislav Bubla 1959 CZE Milevsko L.R.T. 01:50:45.9 07:25.4
5 5 / M50-59 [919] Radim Novotny 1963 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 01:52:52.0 09:31.5
6 6 / M50-59 [849] Miroslav Hulej 1964 SVK KNAC Ružomberok 01:52:55.4 09:34.9
7 7 / M50-59 [851] Jiří Výbora 1965 CZE ELEVEN-MERCEDES-MITAS-TEAM 01:54:42.8 11:22.3
8 8 / M50-59 [914] Tomáš Vrbka 1965 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:58:55.0 15:34.5
9 9 / M50-59 [965] Jaroslav Jégl 1965 CZE Kolokroužek Zlín 01:59:00.3 15:39.8
10 10 / M50-59 [538] Zdeněk Peltan 1959 CZE Cyklo Jiřička 02:00:11.7 16:51.2
11 11 / M50-59 [521] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:00:13.6 16:53.1
12 12 / M50-59 [5308] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE Ha Pe Cyklo sport 02:02:26.2 19:05.7
13 13 / M50-59 [1015] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:05:44.8 22:24.3
14 14 / M50-59 [913] Radek Kafka 1964 CZE Sk Tricyklo Chlubna 02:08:06.2 24:45.7
15 15 / M50-59 [961] Milan Ejem 1965 CZE Držovice 02:08:07.4 24:46.9
16 16 / M50-59 [1014] bohoš kulička 1962 CZE autoservisbk 02:11:11.1 27:50.6
17 17 / M50-59nova [50] Tomáš Hlaváček 1965 CZE Praha 11 02:12:37.1 29:16.6
18 18 / M50-59 [929] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec 02:13:25.5 30:05.0
19 19 / M50-59 [1035] Pavel Urbánek 1965 CZE Zaječí 02:13:27.0 30:06.5
20 20 / M50-59 [5193] Michal Mináli 1966 CZE 02:14:16.7 30:56.2
21 21 / M50-59 [1006] Jiří Ryška 1962 CZE MTB Břeclav 02:18:54.1 35:33.6
22 22 / M50-59 [883] Dieter Haberzettel 1964 AUT Wien 02:25:36.5 42:16.0
23 23 / M50-59 [862] Radek Dušek 1966 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 02:27:35.6 44:15.1
24 24 / M50-59 [979] Jaromír Rokusek 1966 CZE Jenišov 02:41:14.7 57:54.2
25 25 / M50-59 [861] Pavel Hájek 1960 CZE 02:41:49.9 58:29.4
26 26 / M50-59nova [75] Petr Semecký 1965 CZE Praha 02:42:08.7 58:48.2
27 27 / M50-59 [5734] Jiří Černý 1962 CZE Brno 02:48:18.7 01:04:58.2
28 28 / M50-59 [983] Eduard Suchánek 1963 CZE Slavkov u Brna 02:58:31.7 01:15:11.2
29 29 / M50-59 [62] LUDVÍK LUKEŠ 1960 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 02:59:22.6 01:16:02.1
30 30 / M50-59 [5182] Roman Feher 1965 CZE Havířov 03:00:56.7 01:17:36.2
31 31 / M50-59 [5230] Jan Štiber 1966 CZE Mikulov 03:21:14.1 01:37:53.6
DNF / M50-59 [937] Petr Dix 1965 CZE Chomutov
DNS / M50-59 [5631] Miroslav Skoták 1960 CZE CykloHobby Rynárec
DNS / M50-59 [585] Radek Dušek 1966 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
DNS / M50-59 [572] bohoš kulička 1962 CZE autoservisbk
DNS / M50-59 [977] Oldřich Präsens 1964 CZE MTB Břeclav
DNS / M50-59 [5071] Petr Dix 1965 CZE CZE
DNS / M50-59 [5049] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
DNS / M50-59 [190] Jiří Výbora 1965 CZE ELEVEN-MERCEDES-MITAS-TEAM
DNS / M50-59 [520] Petr Kdýr 1964 CZE BSK racing