Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Trasa A 50km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M40-49 [925] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:35:29.4
2 2 / M40-49 [12] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:36:45.1 01:15.7
3 3 / M40-49 [947] Robert Glajza 1971 CZE SLOVENSKO 01:39:05.1 03:35.7
4 4 / M40-49 [561] Roman Vosáhlo 1973 CZE www.vikingfootwear.cz 01:41:24.8 05:55.4
5 5 / M40-49 [935] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling 01:43:33.7 08:04.3
6 6 / M40-49 [986] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:43:57.4 08:28.0
7 7 / M40-49 [31] Jiří Souček 1970 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:47:14.4 11:45.0
8 8 / M40-49 [513] Ondřej Hladík 1976 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:49:12.5 13:43.1
9 9 / M40-49 [5232] Miloš Sopko 1975 CZE EDOO Angličtina po telefonu 01:49:22.3 13:52.9
10 10 / M40-49 [930] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:50:36.4 15:07.0
11 11 / M40-49 [515] Jiří Hořejší 1973 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team 01:50:54.4 15:25.0
12 12 / M40-49 [77] JAN ŠINDELÁŘ 1976 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:52:17.4 16:48.0
13 13 / M40-49 [163] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:53:01.6 17:32.2
14 14 / M40-49 [870] Jiří Karchňák 1968 CZE Kar sport 01:53:46.6 18:17.2
15 15 / M40-49 [5194] David Balaja 1969 CZE Hodonín 01:54:08.4 18:39.0
16 16 / M40-49 [871] Josef Jarůšek 1974 SVK Spešov 01:54:12.9 18:43.5
17 17 / M40-49 [885] Tomáš Venkrbec 1975 CZE Dexter Cycling 01:58:10.7 22:41.3
18 18 / M40-49 [895] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 01:58:34.6 23:05.2
19 19 / M40-49 [838] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:59:02.2 23:32.8
20 20 / M40-49 [5192] Milan Laga 1967 CZE 02:00:06.4 24:37.0
21 21 / M40-49 [5326] Miloš KUBRYCHT 1967 CZE HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 02:00:08.5 24:39.1
22 22 / M40-49 [5172] Luděk Teufert 1967 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 02:00:16.6 24:47.2
23 23 / M40-49 [5317] Markus Fischer 1976 AUT FSPV Erste Bank 02:00:56.6 25:27.2
24 24 / M40-49 [951] Daniel Wolf 1970 SVK Piešťany 02:03:20.1 27:50.7
25 25 / M40-49 [966] Kamil Kocur 1971 CZE Znojmo 02:04:55.5 29:26.1
26 26 / M40-49 [55] Pavel Kazda 1973 CZE Hradec Králové 02:04:57.7 29:28.3
27 27 / M40-49 [5094] Roman Armečník 1972 CZE turistický klub svedernik 02:13:45.4 38:16.0
28 28 / M40-49 [887] Miroslav Miškovič 1971 SVK Bežci Šaľa 02:16:40.8 41:11.4
29 29 / M40-49 [5214] Daniel Praženka 1972 CZE Kopčany 02:20:52.4 45:23.0
30 30 / M40-49 [984] Richard Šrámek 1974 CZE Fa RENE 02:23:57.8 48:28.4
31 31 / M40-49 [1024] Václav Kolář 1975 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 02:25:27.0 49:57.6
32 32 / M40-49 [956] Jiří Bříza 1968 CZE Žatec 02:25:27.6 49:58.2
33 33 / M40-49 [975] vlastimil petrů 1973 CZE otrokovice 02:26:00.5 50:31.1
34 34 / M40-49 [5306] Vilém Kordula 1976 CZE WZ AUTO IPORT SPECIALIZED 02:27:04.8 51:35.4
35 35 / M40-49 [70] Vladimír Pošík 1972 CZE Fa RENE 02:29:38.4 54:09.0
36 36 / M40-49 [797] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE Doksy 02:31:24.5 55:55.1
37 37 / M40-49 [74] Martin Sejkora 1974 CZE Fa RENE 02:35:33.3 01:00:03.9
38 38 / M40-49nova [56] Jakub Knott 1973 CZE Sloths 02:38:27.7 01:02:58.3
39 39 / M40-49 [5307] Radek Smiřička 1967 CZE 02:38:42.4 01:03:13.0
40 40 / M40-49 [45] Jiří Bláha 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:38:55.5 01:03:26.1
41 41 / M40-49 [890] Martin Slavík 1969 CZE Pila 02:39:47.5 01:04:18.1
42 42 / M40-49nova [51] Petr Horák 1971 CZE Praha 02:44:25.7 01:08:56.3
43 43 / M40-49 [5189] Marek Vichta 1975 CZE 03:04:23.4 01:28:54.0
44 44 / M40-49 [896] Petr Blechta 1975 CZE Praha 9 03:31:45.2 01:56:15.8
45 45 / M40-49 [5313] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE KIGKIG 03:35:09.8 01:59:40.4
46 46 / M40-49 [5190] Robert Kuchta 1973 CZE 03:39:29.1 02:03:59.7
DNF / M40-49 [875] Roman Khek 1967 CZE Kraken team Dobříš
DNS / M40-49 [5660] Martin Meloun 1975 CZE JH Cycling
DNS / M40-49 [47] ROMAN ČADÍK 1975 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / M40-49 [22] Martin Polák 1972 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [5678] Václav Kolář 1975 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5674] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M40-49 [612] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M40-49 [580] František Hadáček 1975 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / M40-49 [556] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [5198] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M40-49 [1] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / M40-49 [976] Jiří Pospíšil 1969 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team
DNS / M40-49 [898] Pavel Brabec 1973 CZE Brabec velkoobchod
DNS / M40-49 [1013] Martin Havránek 1971 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M40-49 [127] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
DNS / M40-49 [124] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5329] Petr Blechta 1975 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [73] Vladimír Seidl 1971 CZE METROPROJEKT
DNS / M40-49 [503] Daniel Bradáč 1972 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [512] František Hadáček 1975 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / M40-49 [5224] Marian Burian 1974 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [807] Miloš KUBRYCHT 1967 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [423] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling