Běh Teplickými skalami

28.08.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 315, muži : 231, ženy: 84, junior: 15, MA: 108, MB: 66, MC: 32, MD: 10, juniorky: 12, ZA: 43, ZB: 19, ZC: 10 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 55, muži : 30, ženy: 25, minizaci: 19, ml.zaci: 8, st.zaci: 3, minizakyne: 16, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 1 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina BUFO BABY CROSS

start ~ 09:40:02

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / ml.zakyne [479] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:28.7
2 2 / ml.zakyne [484] Gabriela Malá 2005 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 05:45.7 00:17.0
3 3 / ml.zakyne [485] Vendula Kubečková 2004 CZE BKL Machov 06:00.5 00:31.8
4 1 / minizakyne [496] Aneta Gultová 2006 CZE BKL Machov 06:01.3 00:32.6
5 4 / ml.zakyne [498] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 06:04.3 00:35.6
6 5 / ml.zakyne [483] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 06:05.3 00:36.6
7 2 / minizakyne [486] Štěpánka KOHLOVÁ 2007 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 06:33.9 01:05.2
8 3 / minizakyne [452] Bára Tintěrová 2006 CZE Laurich 06:34.9 01:06.2
9 6 / ml.zakyne [455] Adéla Skácelová 2004 CZE HO Ještěd 06:41.4 01:12.7
10 4 / minizakyne [478] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:42.8 01:14.1
11 5 / minizakyne [465] Klára Vojtíková 2007 CZE Sokol Brandýs n. L. 06:44.0 01:15.3
12 6 / minizakyne [471] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 06:46.9 01:18.2
13 7 / minizakyne [477] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:50.1 01:21.4
14 8 / minizakyne [458] Johana Krumphanzlová 2007 CZE Odolov 06:59.5 01:30.8
15 9 / minizakyne [470] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 07:03.5 01:34.8
16 10 / minizakyne [459] Jolana Tartier 2006 CZE 07:04.5 01:35.8
17 11 / minizakyne [473] Anežka Ševčíková 2008 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 07:10.6 01:41.9
18 12 / minizakyne [463] Tereza Vojtíková 2009 CZE Sokol Brandýs n. L. 07:14.0 01:45.3
19 13 / minizakyne [443] Emma Šarlota Šimková 2011 CZE 07:14.1 01:45.4
20 7 / ml.zakyne [454] Kateřina Skácelová 2005 CZE HO Ještěd 07:17.3 01:48.6
21 14 / minizakyne [456] Sabina Kubasová 2006 CZE 07:22.8 01:54.1
22 8 / ml.zakyne [474] Nikola Stilzová 2004 CZE Chvaleč 07:37.9 02:09.2
23 15 / minizakyne [445] Martina Stínková 2007 CZE 07:39.7 02:11.0
24 1 / st.zakyne [466] Jitka Žáková 2002 CZE Chvaleč 07:40.4 02:11.7
25 16 / minizakyne [495] Laura Horníková 2014 CZE Náchod 14:39.0 09:10.3