Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MA [149] Dominik Sádlo 1995 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 36:36.7
2 2 / MA [1] Ondřej Fejfar 1989 CZE Inov-8 team 38:21.6 01:44.9
3 3 / MA [255] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE run sport team 38:26.9 01:50.2
4 4 / MAhorolezec [280] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 39:09.9 02:33.2
5 5 / MA [93] David Plný 1993 CZE Enervit Team 40:26.7 03:50.0
6 6 / MA [218] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 41:26.2 04:49.5
7 7 / MAhorolezec [145] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 41:59.9 05:23.2
8 8 / MAhorolezec [20] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Páslerův statek Bischofstein 43:30.6 06:53.9
9 9 / MA [75] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 44:21.8 07:45.1
10 10 / MA [42] Jeřábek Jakub 1989 CZE Claremont Road Runners 44:53.1 08:16.4
11 11 / MAhorolezec [258] Jan Kalkus 1990 CZE Lawi Team 45:15.5 08:38.8
12 12 / MA [204] Jan Štěpánský 1994 CZE TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon 45:37.7 09:01.0
13 13 / MAhorolezec [285] Jakub Novotný 1988 CZE 46:05.7 09:29.0
14 14 / MAhorolezec [277] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE Pardubice 46:18.8 09:42.1
15 15 / MA [122] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 46:21.2 09:44.5
16 16 / MA [353] Jan Kocian 1988 CZE Mountain Base Rokytnice 46:46.6 10:09.9
17 17 / MA [134] Zlámal Vít 1995 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 47:00.8 10:24.1
18 18 / MAhorolezec [43] Novotný Jan 1990 CZE Pijatlon 47:48.7 11:12.0
19 19 / MAhorolezec [214] Jakub Tesař 1992 CZE Horo ČT 48:17.0 11:40.3
20 20 / MAhorolezec [309] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 48:46.9 12:10.2
21 21 / MAhorolezec [243] Vojtěch Mikulenka 1997 CZE Šumperk 49:18.3 12:41.6
22 22 / MAhorolezec [262] Tomáš Blahuta 1992 CZE Biatlon Ostrava 49:29.6 12:52.9
23 23 / MA [294] Aleš Horák 1988 CZE Jeteláci 49:35.8 12:59.1
24 24 / MAhorolezec [34] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE SKBU Trutnov 49:38.2 13:01.5
25 25 / MAhorolezec [325] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 50:28.3 13:51.6
26 26 / MA [21] Milan Důrek 1991 CZE Velký Třebešov 50:31.2 13:54.5
27 27 / MA [282] Martin Málek 1993 CZE Velké Poříčí 50:41.0 14:04.3
28 28 / MA [310] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 50:59.6 14:22.9
29 29 / MA [45] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikow 51:20.6 14:43.9
30 30 / MAhorolezec [226] Martin Šedý 1992 CZE HO Tanvald 51:32.8 14:56.1
31 31 / MAhorolezec [92] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Želvonozí 51:44.9 15:08.2
32 32 / MA [279] Karel Fajfrlík 1988 CZE Rock Point 53:00.6 16:23.9
33 33 / MA [49] Tomáš Kábrt 1994 CZE Červená Hora 53:07.2 16:30.5
34 34 / MA [52] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 53:37.1 17:00.4
35 35 / MAhorolezec [88] Rohovský Patrik 1988 CZE 53:55.1 17:18.4
36 36 / MAhorolezec [56] Kakol Krysztof 1990 CZE 54:13.7 17:37.0
37 37 / MA [293] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:38.2 18:01.5
38 38 / MAhorolezec [95] Tomáš Valerius Kovár 1988 CZE HO Vsetín 55:24.7 18:48.0
39 39 / MA [314] Jiří Prouza 1995 CZE Červený Kostelec 55:40.1 19:03.4
40 40 / MA [295] Jakub Vlk 1996 CZE Vernéřovice 56:02.7 19:26.0
41 41 / MA [141] Matěj Zahálka 1998 CZE Červený Kostelec 56:50.6 20:13.9
42 42 / MAhorolezec [288] Matouš Urbánek 1988 CZE HO Česká Třebová 56:53.4 20:16.7
43 43 / MA [289] Marťas von ČT 1988 CZE Horo ČT 56:54.3 20:17.6
44 44 / MA [80] Petr Moravec 1990 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 56:57.0 20:20.3
45 45 / MA [147] Jan Hlaváč 1994 CZE 57:13.0 20:36.3
46 46 / MAhorolezec [133] Rostislav Vilém 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 57:53.4 21:16.7
47 47 / MA [32] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Praha 57:54.0 21:17.3
48 48 / MAhorolezec [212] Marek Dvořák 1992 CZE HORO ČT 57:54.6 21:17.9
49 49 / MA [332] Josef Straka 1990 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 58:31.0 21:54.3
50 50 / MAhorolezec [50] Lukáš Kašpar 1991 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 59:38.4 23:01.7
51 51 / MAhorolezec [300] Jan Máslo 1992 CZE 01:00:23.5 23:46.8
52 52 / MAhorolezec [67] Petera Lukáš 1990 CZE 01:00:28.4 23:51.7
53 53 / MA [334] Jan Hanuš 1988 CZE 01:00:46.2 24:09.5
54 54 / MAhorolezec [327] David Fendrych 1992 CZE HK Choceň 01:01:55.3 25:18.6
55 55 / MA [290] Martin Večeřa 1991 CZE 01:02:54.8 26:18.1
56 56 / MAhorolezec [10] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:04:04.4 27:27.7
57 57 / MA [211] Petr Jireček 1988 CZE Janov 01:04:46.2 28:09.5
58 58 / MAhorolezec [217] Adam Sogel 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 01:04:48.2 28:11.5
59 59 / MAhorolezec [337] Radim Feix 1989 CZE Tendom 01:06:21.6 29:44.9
60 60 / MA [321] Jiří Nádhera 1993 CZE HK 01:07:13.2 30:36.5
61 61 / MAhorolezec [140] Daniel Vraj 1996 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:07:30.3 30:53.6
62 62 / MA [363] Martin Edr 1990 CZE 01:08:41.6 32:04.9
63 63 / MA [273] Tomáš Kafuněk 1998 CZE Rychnov 01:10:44.0 34:07.3
64 64 / MAhorolezec [70] Papež Martin 1988 CZE HO Pioneer 01:15:44.8 39:08.1
65 65 / MAhorolezec [276] Lucie Pidrmanova 1991 CZE Proseč u Skutče 01:19:07.7 42:31.0