Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MB [248] Pavel Dvořák 1982 CZE 40:53.0
2 2 / MB [242] Jan Nápravník 1987 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 41:34.9 00:41.9
3 3 / MB [257] Michal Balcar 1985 CZE RunSport Team 41:48.1 00:55.1
4 4 / MB [227] jan beran 1983 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 42:53.2 02:00.2
5 5 / MB [240] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 43:12.5 02:19.5
6 6 / MB [79] David Míšek 1978 CZE Sokol Hradec Králové, Atletika 43:43.4 02:50.4
7 7 / MBhorolezec [317] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE HMK TJ10 44:07.1 03:14.1
8 8 / MBhorolezec [283] Daniel Gromus 1978 CZE Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.CZ 44:11.4 03:18.4
9 9 / MB [352] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 44:36.9 03:43.9
10 10 / MBhorolezec [357] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 44:57.3 04:04.3
11 11 / MBhorolezec [124] Jan Tauchman 1987 CZE Tenneco 45:15.4 04:22.4
12 12 / MB [301] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 45:23.9 04:30.9
13 13 / MB [281] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 45:49.9 04:56.9
14 14 / MB [249] Tomas Honegr 1979 CZE Horice 46:44.1 05:51.1
15 15 / MB [120] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 46:51.2 05:58.2
16 16 / MBhorolezec [139] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 46:56.4 06:03.4
17 17 / MBhorolezec [349] Ondřej Netík 1984 CZE Baterca 47:24.3 06:31.3
18 18 / MB [85] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE TJ Start Náchod 47:37.0 06:44.0
19 19 / MB [74] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 47:44.7 06:51.7
20 20 / MBhorolezec [13] Hrdina Antonín 1986 CZE TJ ČZU Praha 47:46.8 06:53.8
21 21 / MB [202] Marcin Dudziński 1978 POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 47:49.7 06:56.7
22 22 / MB [303] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 47:56.4 07:03.4
23 23 / MBhorolezec [66] Indruch Lukáš 1986 CZE 49:15.5 08:22.5
24 24 / MBhorolezec [137] Kříž Vojta 1983 CZE Start Náchod 49:52.9 08:59.9
25 25 / MB [308] Luděk Klápa 1983 CZE 50:14.6 09:21.6
26 26 / MB [148] Martin Mayer 1982 CZE 50:16.1 09:23.1
27 27 / MBhorolezec [269] Adam Vankat 1982 CZE Altitudo 50:33.9 09:40.9
28 28 / MB [231] Martin Pohl 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:39.3 09:46.3
29 29 / MBhorolezec [259] Radek Brož 1984 CZE Trutnov 50:51.7 09:58.7
30 30 / MBhorolezec [150] Ondřej Černý 1979 CZE HK Pardubice 50:55.4 10:02.4
31 31 / MBhorolezec [274] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 50:56.4 10:03.4
32 32 / MB [18] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:00.8 10:07.8
33 33 / MBhorolezec [324] Martin Elstner 1978 CZE 51:05.6 10:12.6
34 34 / MBhorolezec [346] Lukáš Roupa 1982 CZE Sherpa Climb 51:33.0 10:40.0
35 35 / MB [82] Jakub Nápravník 1987 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:38.9 10:45.9
36 36 / MBhorolezec [272] Daniel Felzmann 1985 CZE 51:42.4 10:49.4
37 37 / MB [304] Lukáš Pavlačka 1981 CZE t42 52:07.7 11:14.7
38 38 / MBhorolezec [340] Luboš Petrášek 1980 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 53:03.0 12:10.0
39 39 / MB [99] Filip Rek 1978 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 53:40.1 12:47.1
39 39 / MB [271] Martin Šimůnek 1985 CZE Midlifiči 53:40.1 12:47.1
41 41 / MBhorolezec [110] Jan Soucha 1978 CZE HoSoHoPo 53:52.9 12:59.9
42 42 / MB [313] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 54:05.8 13:12.8
43 43 / MBhorolezec [105] Georges Siládi 1982 CZE Komáří Služba 54:27.2 13:34.2
44 44 / MB [77] Radek Mikerásek 1986 CZE TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 54:31.4 13:38.4
45 45 / MBhorolezec [216] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 54:39.8 13:46.8
46 46 / MB [296] Dalibor Muráň 1985 CZE 54:55.9 14:02.9
47 47 / MBhorolezec [97] David Pražák 1983 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 55:12.3 14:19.3
48 48 / MB [260] Jindřich Matouš 1978 CZE Praha 7 55:13.9 14:20.9
49 49 / MBhorolezec [40] Fišer Ivan 1983 CZE Beerkings 55:30.6 14:37.6
50 50 / MBhorolezec [275] Ivo Skalický 1985 CZE Pardubice 56:05.2 15:12.2
51 51 / MB [278] Petr Popelář 1984 CZE 56:15.9 15:22.9
52 52 / MBhorolezec [311] Michal Vyhnal 1984 CZE 56:29.5 15:36.5
53 53 / MB [299] Viktor Šebek 1983 CZE KČT Žižkov 57:02.6 16:09.6
54 54 / MB [365] Filip Capanda 1980 CZE 57:26.9 16:33.9
55 55 / MB [38] Michal Hrubeš 1982 CZE Pardubice 57:54.6 17:01.6
56 56 / MBhorolezec [354] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 57:56.0 17:03.0
57 57 / MBhorolezec [78] Kutmon Miroslav 1983 CZE 58:21.1 17:28.1
58 58 / MBhorolezec [128] Niburski Tomek 1984 CZE Granit/Skyline 71 58:41.2 17:48.2
59 59 / MBhorolezec [123] Matěj Švehlík 1987 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:44.5 17:51.5
60 60 / MB [253] Emil Řezanina 1987 CZE Znojmo 59:44.6 18:51.6
61 61 / MBhorolezec [339] Petr Vladyka 1982 CZE 59:53.6 19:00.6
62 62 / MB [356] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE OAJL 01:00:17.3 19:24.3
63 63 / MBhorolezec [127] Škoda Tomáš 1987 CZE HO Škrovád 01:00:27.5 19:34.5
64 64 / MB [58] Baxa Kuba 1987 CZE Nikita 01:02:24.7 21:31.7
65 65 / MBhorolezec [351] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 01:02:24.8 21:31.8
66 66 / MBhorolezec [72] Novák Martin 1980 CZE Nikita 01:02:49.7 21:56.7
67 67 / MB [298] Miroslav Stodůlka 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:03:02.6 22:09.6
68 68 / MB [146] Jan Dycka 1980 CZE Podkážek 01:03:13.0 22:20.0
69 69 / MB [48] Tydlitád Jiří 1982 CZE 01:03:15.0 22:22.0
70 70 / MB [224] Ondřej Pohanka 1979 CZE Praha 10 01:05:56.7 25:03.7
71 71 / MB [225] Michal Pohanka 1981 CZE Wikow 01:09:34.8 28:41.8
72 72 / MB [345] Filip Plný 1987 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:10:06.1 29:13.1
73 73 / MBhorolezec [361] Radim Šála 1985 CZE 01:10:17.6 29:24.6
DNF / MB [329] Michal Němec 1980 CZE DSA Modrý důl