Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / ZA [83] Kochová Nikola 1993 CZE Chimpanzee 50:34.7
2 2 / ZA [232] Alena Schejbalová 1993 CZE VK slavia Praha 50:47.7 00:13.0
3 3 / ZA [81] Pavla Myslivcová 1993 CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:27.2 01:52.5
4 4 / ZAhorolezec [312] Dominika Dupalová 1988 CZE LOKAL BLOK 53:01.8 02:27.1
5 5 / ZA [19] Libuše Doležalová 1988 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 54:37.3 04:02.6
6 6 / ZA [135] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 54:44.3 04:09.6
7 7 / ZA [292] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 55:20.1 04:45.4
8 8 / ZA [12] Koláříková Alžběta 1990 CZE Pijatlon 56:08.7 05:34.0
9 9 / ZA [343] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Hranice 56:18.1 05:43.4
10 10 / ZAhorolezec [236] Zuzana Vančáková 1996 CZE 2. oddíl VS Vydry 57:19.8 06:45.1
11 11 / ZA [30] Barbora Grísová 1994 SVK Beh večernou Žilinou 57:53.4 07:18.7
12 12 / ZA [142] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 58:14.5 07:39.8
13 13 / ZA [24] Lucie Dvořáková 1993 CZE Police nad Metují 58:37.6 08:02.9
14 14 / ZAhorolezec [54] Jana Kramářová 1996 CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 58:41.5 08:06.8
15 15 / ZA [68] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 59:01.6 08:26.9
16 16 / ZAhorolezec [326] Tereza Pinkasová 1997 CZE HK Choceň 59:39.5 09:04.8
17 17 / ZAhorolezec [305] Markéta Klimešová 1991 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:59.1 10:24.4
18 18 / ZA [90] Lenka Pechanová 1988 CZE HO Beroun 01:01:04.4 10:29.7
19 19 / ZAhorolezec [307] Petra Štukovská 1988 CZE ERA a.s. 01:01:25.6 10:50.9
20 20 / ZAhorolezec [130] Denisa Tučníková 1994 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:01:46.6 11:11.9
21 21 / ZAhorolezec [320] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 01:02:02.3 11:27.6
22 22 / ZA [328] Eva Muchová 1989 CZE Teplice nad Metují 01:03:09.0 12:34.3
23 23 / ZAhorolezec [31] Jitka Güntherová 1988 CZE HO Loko Beroun 01:03:41.3 13:06.6
24 24 / ZA [291] Vendula Zedníková 1991 CZE Za sebe 01:03:49.3 13:14.6
25 25 / ZA [203] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 01:05:58.3 15:23.6
26 26 / ZA [302] Eliška Nývltová 1994 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:08:04.9 17:30.2
27 27 / ZAhorolezec [116] Kateřina Šenkeříková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:08:07.6 17:32.9
28 28 / ZA [263] Markéta Bambuchová 1992 CZE 01:09:36.1 19:01.4
29 29 / ZA [131] Karolína Ulčová 1997 CZE NE 01:10:46.3 20:11.6
30 30 / ZAhorolezec [59] Nina Procházka 1991 GER heidenau 01:11:09.3 20:34.6
31 31 / ZAhorolezec [63] Michaela Lišková 1997 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:15:24.2 24:49.5