KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

12.08.2017 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90km celkem: 158, muži : 152, ženy: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 646, muži : 581, ženy: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [882] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:48:33.3
2 2 / M30 [422] Jakub Mokrý 1990 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 01:48:34.3 00:01.0
3 3 / M30 [398] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 01:48:40.5 00:07.2
4 1 / M40 [372] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:50:05.2 01:31.9
5 4 / M30hasic [580] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka/HZS Pardubice 01:50:42.9 02:09.6
6 5 / M30 [395] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 01:50:44.3 02:11.0
7 6 / M30 [809] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:50:45.4 02:12.1
8 2 / M40 [155] Ota Zima 1984 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:50:53.8 02:20.5
9 7 / M30 [383] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Nemám - hledám 01:51:36.5 03:03.2
10 8 / M30 [695] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE GT Opportunity Brno 01:51:51.4 03:18.1
11 9 / M30 [599] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:51:54.2 03:20.9
12 1 / M18 [923] Lukáš Elčkner 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:51:54.7 03:21.4
13 1 / M50 [990] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:52:41.8 04:08.5
14 3 / M40 [436] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 01:52:42.5 04:09.2
15 10 / M30 [397] Michael Humpolec 1994 CZE Bikenotoric 01:52:44.4 04:11.1
16 11 / M30 [399] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:52:54.8 04:21.5
17 2 / M18 [700] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:53:16.1 04:42.8
18 4 / M40 [602] Jan Rozek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:53:16.5 04:43.2
19 12 / M30 [985] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:53:17.7 04:44.4
20 2 / M50hasic [820] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:53:48.9 05:15.6
21 3 / M50 [505] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:28.4 05:55.1
22 13 / M30 [723] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:54:54.8 06:21.5
23 5 / M40 [643] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:54:59.4 06:26.1
24 6 / M40hasic [756] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Hasiči Jičín 01:54:59.8 06:26.5
25 4 / M50 [392] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE CYKLO POINT JIČÍN 01:55:03.5 06:30.2
26 14 / M30 [519] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 01:56:11.8 07:38.5
27 3 / M18 [389] Štěpán Vytlačil 2001 CZE ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 01:56:12.2 07:38.9
28 4 / M18 [680] Patrik Němec 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:56:13.4 07:40.1
29 15 / M30 [506] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:57:16.2 08:42.9
30 16 / M30 [400] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE Vrcha 01:57:18.1 08:44.8
31 5 / M50 [407] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 01:57:22.3 08:49.0
32 7 / M40 [592] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:58:25.8 09:52.5
33 8 / M40 [665] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:00:22.3 11:49.0
34 9 / M40 [473] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 02:00:46.2 12:12.9
35 10 / M40 [449] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 02:01:17.5 12:44.2
36 17 / M30 [401] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:01:47.5 13:14.2
37 18 / M30 [918] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:01:48.3 13:15.0
38 6 / M50 [910] Michal Futó 1976 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:01:51.8 13:18.5
39 1 / M60 [404] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 02:01:56.1 13:22.8
40 19 / M30 [937] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:01:56.9 13:23.6
41 20 / M30 [493] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:02:43.1 14:09.8
42 2 / M60 [952] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála 02:03:05.2 14:31.9
43 7 / M50 [391] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 02:03:21.4 14:48.1
44 1 / M61 [406] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:03:23.6 14:50.3
45 8 / M50hasic [674] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:03:25.2 14:51.9
46 5 / M18 [704] Milan Mileret 2001 CZE Libouchec 02:03:26.0 14:52.7
47 21 / M30 [499] Jakub Truhlář 1997 CZE BeManiax MADBIKE 02:03:26.5 14:53.2
48 9 / M50 [794] Miloslav Komarek 1968 CZE Litomysl 02:03:28.1 14:54.8
49 3 / M60hasic [771] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:03:30.0 14:56.7
50 10 / M50 [385] Pavel Štěpánek 1973 CZE WhiteRat 02:05:11.5 16:38.2
51 11 / M40 [967] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:05:17.6 16:44.3
52 12 / M40 [737] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 02:05:33.6 17:00.3
53 4 / M60 [415] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:05:34.5 17:01.2
54 13 / M40 [672] František Novák 1983 CZE CGI 02:06:32.6 17:59.3
55 14 / M40hasic [365] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:06:33.5 18:00.2
56 6 / M18 [565] Filip Stehno 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:33.6 18:00.3
57 22 / M30 [566] Dominik Stary 1997 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:38.4 18:05.1
58 15 / M40 [814] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE nalehko.com 02:07:05.2 18:31.9
59 16 / M40hasic [478] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 02:07:09.8 18:36.5
60 23 / M30 [516] Jan Šváb 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 02:07:11.8 18:38.5
61 24 / M30 [637] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Praha 02:07:49.1 19:15.8
62 25 / M30 [504] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:07:49.7 19:16.4
63 5 / M60 [390] Martin Macháček 1964 CZE obora 02:08:02.7 19:29.4
64 17 / M40 [725] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:08:04.5 19:31.2
65 6 / M60hasic [381] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:08:15.2 19:41.9
66 7 / M18 [783] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:09:11.2 20:37.9
67 11 / M50 [378] Marek Stádník 1976 CZE Dexter Cycling 02:09:13.6 20:40.3
68 8 / M18 [510] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:15.1 20:41.8
69 18 / M40 [860] Radek Chrudimsky 1982 CZE Česká spořitelna 02:09:15.4 20:42.1
70 19 / M40hasic [942] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:09:17.6 20:44.3
70 19 / M40 [897] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:09:17.6 20:44.3
72 12 / M50 [947] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:09:18.1 20:44.8
73 21 / M40hasic [360] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:09:20.3 20:47.0
74 9 / M18 [559] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:09:50.1 21:16.8
75 2 / M61 [394] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 02:09:55.8 21:22.5
76 13 / M50 [804] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:10:02.5 21:29.2
77 22 / M40 [448] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:10:09.4 21:36.1
78 10 / M18 [753] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:11.9 21:38.6
79 7 / M60hasic [733] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:10:33.0 21:59.7
80 26 / M30 [363] Petr Lisičan 1990 CZE REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:10:34.4 22:01.1
81 23 / M40 [837] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:11:03.5 22:30.2
82 24 / M40 [579] Marcel Sládek 1986 CZE KOLOOPRAVNA SVÍDNICE 02:11:05.3 22:32.0
83 14 / M50 [829] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:11:09.2 22:35.9
84 8 / M60 [941] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:11:33.5 23:00.2
85 15 / M50 [387] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:11:36.2 23:02.9
86 25 / M40 [902] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:11:39.4 23:06.1
87 16 / M50 [832] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:11:40.5 23:07.2
88 26 / M40 [900] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:11:43.9 23:10.6
89 17 / M50 [567] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:44.1 23:10.8
90 27 / M40hasic [964] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Heřmanice 02:12:10.3 23:37.0
91 18 / M50hasic [968] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:12:12.6 23:39.3
92 28 / M40 [703] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:12:24.5 23:51.2
93 1 / Z40 [370] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:12:37.8 24:04.5
94 29 / M40 [850] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE Městec Králové 02:13:39.0 25:05.7
95 9 / M60 [936] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:13:39.5 25:06.2
96 11 / M18 [373] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE Topforex 02:13:40.5 25:07.2
97 30 / M40 [846] Tomáš Janouch 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:13:41.0 25:07.7
98 19 / M50 [494] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:13:42.8 25:09.5
99 27 / M30 [750] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:14:11.8 25:38.5
100 20 / M50 [554] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE AEROTEC 02:14:40.1 26:06.8
101 31 / M40 [403] Petr Švec 1981 CZE Praha 02:14:42.4 26:09.1
102 21 / M50 [529] David Šollar 1971 CZE Liberec 8 02:14:42.7 26:09.4
103 22 / M50 [129] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE RH Valdice 02:14:43.7 26:10.4
104 32 / M40 [433] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:14:44.3 26:11.0
105 23 / M50 [356] Roman Weber 1977 CZE CYGLICSTI.CZ 02:14:46.7 26:13.4
106 2 / Z40 [446] Lucie Krupová 1999 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 02:14:53.9 26:20.6
107 28 / M30 [894] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ 02:15:13.9 26:40.6
108 10 / M60 [590] Jiří Seidl 1966 CZE Pardubice 02:15:31.1 26:57.8
109 11 / M60 [464] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:15:38.0 27:04.7
110 29 / M30 [867] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:16:06.4 27:33.1
111 33 / M40 [778] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Cyklo Profi 02:16:08.7 27:35.4
112 24 / M50 [382] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE Amulet Rohozec 02:16:09.5 27:36.2
113 25 / M50hasic [977] Martin Beran 1976 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 02:17:10.8 28:37.5
114 34 / M40 [866] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:17:12.1 28:38.8
115 26 / M50 [393] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:17:13.5 28:40.2
116 12 / M60 [434] Michal Paďour 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:17:31.2 28:57.9
117 30 / M30 [982] Adam Bednar 1989 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:17:45.8 29:12.5
118 35 / M40 [735] Josef Magera 1983 CZE Mtbpohoda.cz 02:18:00.2 29:26.9
119 12 / M18 [384] Marek Štěpánek 2001 CZE AEROTEC 02:18:01.0 29:27.7
120 31 / M30 [913] Jan Frajbiš 1993 CZE Praha 02:18:01.4 29:28.1
121 27 / M50 [813] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:18:02.3 29:29.0
122 13 / M18 [899] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 02:18:03.6 29:30.3
123 3 / Z40 [521] Kateřina Štefanová 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:18:04.2 29:30.9
124 36 / M40 [536] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE GHOST team 02:18:20.7 29:47.4
125 28 / M50 [550] Martin Šatný 1976 CZE Pařezská Lhota 02:18:21.8 29:48.5
126 29 / M50 [558] Radek Sušer 1973 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:18:23.7 29:50.4
127 37 / M40 [698] Jakub Moník 1986 CZE Praha 02:18:24.4 29:51.1
128 38 / M40hasic [660] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:25.5 29:52.2
129 3 / M61 [518] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE Kahsport.cz Cannondale team 02:18:25.7 29:52.4
130 30 / M50 [388] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:18:27.9 29:54.6
131 32 / M30 [701] Karel Mocek 1988 CZE Praha 5 02:18:33.5 30:00.2
132 39 / M40 [476] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 02:18:35.4 30:02.1
133 13 / M60 [610] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:18:36.1 30:02.8
134 40 / M40 [641] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:18:42.6 30:09.3
135 14 / M18 [694] Roman Morávek 2002 CZE TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. 02:18:50.0 30:16.7
136 41 / M40 [901] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:19:00.1 30:26.8
137 42 / M40 [976] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:19:10.6 30:37.3
138 43 / M40 [364] Petr Kroupa 1978 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:19:17.5 30:44.2
139 33 / M30 [490] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO team 02:19:17.7 30:44.4
140 4 / Z40 [470] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE Kostelec n. Orl. 02:19:29.8 30:56.5
141 34 / M30 [424] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:19:32.6 30:59.3
142 44 / M40 [880] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:19:39.9 31:06.6
143 31 / M50 [623] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:20:04.6 31:31.3
144 14 / M60 [635] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 02:20:28.6 31:55.3
145 32 / M50 [869] Petr Hřebačka 1969 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:20:28.8 31:55.5
146 33 / M50hasic [598] vladislav rychtera 1970 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:20:32.2 31:58.9
147 45 / M40hasic [890] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:20:37.6 32:04.3
148 35 / M30hasic [688] Marian Mynář 1988 CZE DEX team 02:20:48.5 32:15.2
149 1 / Z41 [806] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:21:05.8 32:32.5
150 36 / M30 [438] Lukáš Joukal 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:21:33.7 33:00.4
151 34 / M50 [824] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:21:38.3 33:05.0
152 15 / M60 [522] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:21:45.9 33:12.6
153 35 / M50 [379] Richard Stejskal 1975 CZE AC Údolí hladu HK 02:21:46.6 33:13.3
154 46 / M40 [863] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR. 02:21:49.2 33:15.9
155 4 / M61 [481] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:22:18.8 33:45.5
156 36 / M50 [645] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:22:21.4 33:48.1
157 37 / M50 [409] Leoš Mokrejš 1968 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.2 33:50.9
158 38 / M50 [699] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.5 33:51.2
159 47 / M40 [500] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:22:25.2 33:51.9
160 39 / M50 [915] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:26.1 33:52.8
161 16 / M60 [616] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE SKI JILEMNICE 02:22:32.7 33:59.4
162 37 / M30 [939] Václav Daníček 1995 CZE TREK Superfly 6 02:22:33.0 33:59.7
163 15 / M18 [366] Jakub Elbadri 2005 CZE Bikeclinic junior tým 02:22:33.3 33:60.0
164 40 / M50 [367] Abdalla Ali Elbadri 1968 CZE Praha 9 02:22:35.4 34:02.1
165 5 / Z40 [501] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE AC Gomango Högner 02:22:37.0 34:03.7
166 41 / M50 [653] Zdeněk Paulus 1977 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:22:48.6 34:15.3
167 38 / M30 [374] Tomáš Tomíček 1991 CZE INTERCARS JIČÍN 02:23:08.7 34:35.4
168 48 / M40 [911] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:23:28.2 34:54.9
169 42 / M50 [514] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:23:30.7 34:57.4
170 17 / M60 [452] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS 02:23:48.8 35:15.5
171 49 / M40 [838] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:23:50.6 35:17.3
172 50 / M40 [669] Martin Novotný 1979 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:26:43.8 38:10.5
173 43 / M50hasic [907] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:26:45.1 38:11.8
174 51 / M40 [930] Míra Dresler 1980 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:26:55.5 38:22.2
175 44 / M50 [376] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:02.9 38:29.6
176 18 / M60 [922] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:27:09.3 38:36.0
177 45 / M50 [611] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:27:13.0 38:39.7
177 52 / M40 [833] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:27:13.0 38:39.7
179 46 / M50 [620] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:27:16.1 38:42.8
180 6 / Z40 [819] Markéta Kalinová 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:27:20.2 38:46.9
181 47 / M50 [408] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:27:31.3 38:58.0
182 39 / M30 [676] Ondřej Nevole 1997 CZE Kněžmost 02:27:33.2 38:59.9
183 5 / M61 [683] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 02:27:33.4 39:00.1
184 40 / M30 [525] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:27:35.1 39:01.8
185 48 / M50 [619] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:27:44.3 39:11.0
186 19 / M60 [437] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 9 02:27:46.7 39:13.4
187 20 / M60 [692] Petr Murčo 1964 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 02:27:47.1 39:13.8
188 53 / M40 [708] Martin Menoščík 1980 SVK TPCA bike team 02:27:57.1 39:23.8
189 49 / M50 [678] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE Bike Mšeno 02:28:04.2 39:30.9
190 21 / M60 [802] Jiří Koblasa 1965 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:28:04.5 39:31.2
191 54 / M40 [953] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:28:07.4 39:34.1
192 50 / M50 [472] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:28:08.1 39:34.8
193 41 / M30 [574] Jan Solnička 1992 CZE Vysoké Mýto 02:28:20.7 39:47.4
194 22 / M60 [984] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Scott Team Kolín 02:28:39.6 40:06.3
195 55 / M40 [774] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:28:56.6 40:23.3
196 51 / M50 [921] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 02:29:00.5 40:27.2
197 42 / M30 [675] Michal Nosek 1996 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:29:02.4 40:29.1
198 16 / M18 [763] Štěpán Krupka 2003 CZE Krupka Team 02:29:07.3 40:34.0
199 52 / M50 [865] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:29:08.2 40:34.9
200 23 / M60 [912] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:29:17.8 40:44.5
201 24 / M60 [630] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:29:18.4 40:45.1
202 25 / M60 [359] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 02:29:26.0 40:52.7
203 43 / M30 [618] Jaroslav Procházka 1989 CZE Praha 02:29:32.0 40:58.7
204 44 / M30 [868] Martin Hudský 1992 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:29:32.6 40:59.3
205 56 / M40 [551] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:29:33.1 40:59.8
206 53 / M50 [963] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Prostějov 02:29:34.5 41:01.2
207 54 / M50 [878] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM moto 02:29:35.2 41:01.9
208 55 / M50 [954] Roman Cakl 1971 CZE Ergo Liberec 02:29:41.7 41:08.4
209 45 / M30 [786] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:29:42.7 41:09.4
210 56 / M50 [935] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:30:05.7 41:32.4
211 57 / M50 [959] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v Kr. 02:30:10.4 41:37.1
212 46 / M30 [538] Michal Šípek 1992 CZE MoroSystems 02:30:20.2 41:46.9
213 57 / M40 [841] Ladislav Jasso 1987 CZE Dolní Branná 02:30:20.5 41:47.2
214 7 / Z40 [498] Hana Turynová 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:30:27.0 41:53.7
215 58 / M50 [787] Jiří Koštál 1970 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:30:28.2 41:54.9
216 17 / M18 [768] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohread 02:31:06.2 42:32.9
217 58 / M40 [585] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:31:16.5 42:43.2
218 59 / M40 [724] Jáchym Martinek 1980 CZE VK Blesk 02:31:23.1 42:49.8
219 60 / M40 [362] Radek Novotný 1982 CZE CK-E.T. 02:31:23.3 42:50.0
220 59 / M50 [386] Roman Huzyč 1974 CZE Sporticus 02:31:34.4 43:01.1
221 8 / Z40hasic [727] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE SDH Ludgeřovice 02:31:40.6 43:07.3
222 26 / M60 [573] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:31:44.6 43:11.3
223 60 / M50hasic [960] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:32:36.2 44:02.9
224 61 / M40 [609] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE Lazně Bohdaneč 02:32:38.6 44:05.3
225 2 / Z41 [87] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE Alset Racing Team 02:33:25.8 44:52.5
226 61 / M50 [931] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:25.9 44:52.6
227 62 / M40 [741] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:27.7 44:54.4
228 9 / Z40 [881] Štěpánka Hojková 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:33:33.8 45:00.5
229 63 / M40 [445] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:36.1 45:02.8
230 64 / M40 [687] Petr Myška 1980 CZE Planetka B612 02:33:38.7 45:05.4
231 47 / M30 [584] Vojta Silovský 1990 CZE Hořice 02:34:04.1 45:30.8
232 65 / M40 [770] Daniel Kraus 1980 CZE Vilne veverky 02:34:09.0 45:35.7
233 62 / M50 [851] Petr Jalový 1975 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:34:11.0 45:37.7
234 27 / M60 [871] Petr Hrubý 1963 CZE MTB Jičín 02:34:17.7 45:44.4
235 48 / M30 [958] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:34:30.8 45:57.5
236 66 / M40 [461] Martin Vyhlídal 1982 CZE Nové Javoříčko 02:34:35.6 46:02.3
237 63 / M50 [626] Lukáš Pojda 1975 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:34:53.1 46:19.8
238 6 / M61 [486] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:35:00.2 46:26.9
239 49 / M30 [691] Filip Musal 1996 CZE Kosmonosy 02:35:04.5 46:31.2
240 67 / M40 [991] Jan Bakule 1985 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:35:08.5 46:35.2
241 50 / M30 [765] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE POHYBZDRAVE.CZ 02:35:09.1 46:35.8
242 28 / M60 [884] Petr Hodoval 1967 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 02:35:11.2 46:37.9
243 68 / M40 [797] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE Praha 10 02:35:17.2 46:43.9
244 18 / M18 [456] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:35:31.8 46:58.5
245 64 / M50 [762] petr krykorka 1970 CZE jičín 02:35:35.3 47:02.0
246 69 / M40 [986] Jan Bartoš 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 02:35:37.0 47:03.7
247 65 / M50 [564] Michal Stejskal 1968 CZE CKP Moravany 02:35:42.6 47:09.3
248 51 / M30 [684] Ondřej Nádvorník 1989 CZE Nakroi 02:35:48.3 47:15.0
249 70 / M40 [821] Kamil Kaiser 1984 CZE Praha 02:35:49.9 47:16.6
250 52 / M30 [487] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:36:03.1 47:29.8
251 10 / Z40 [811] Jaroslava Kašše 1984 CZE Rolníci ČZU 02:36:21.5 47:48.2
252 53 / M30 [136] Jaroslav Tichý 1991 CZE Dolní Moravice 02:36:22.5 47:49.2
253 71 / M40 [731] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE Hannah 02:36:22.9 47:49.6
254 66 / M50 [369] Pavel Exner 1969 CZE Přelouč 02:36:26.4 47:53.1
255 72 / M40 [785] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:36:44.2 48:10.9
256 54 / M30 [587] Jan Sejkora 1988 CZE Jedeme na oběd 02:37:06.0 48:32.7
257 73 / M40 [734] Ondřej Machačka 1978 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:37:06.7 48:33.4
258 74 / M40 [568] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:37:08.1 48:34.8
259 67 / M50 [739] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:37:08.4 48:35.1
260 55 / M30 [795] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:37:08.6 48:35.3
261 29 / M60hasic [396] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 02:37:12.9 48:39.6
262 68 / M50 [944] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:22.8 48:49.5
263 69 / M50 [380] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Leština 02:37:22.9 48:49.6
264 75 / M40 [747] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE Bolehošť 02:37:24.9 48:51.6
265 70 / M50 [719] Robert Matura 1973 CZE Měník 02:37:25.0 48:51.7
266 76 / M40 [996] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE Praha 8 02:37:25.5 48:52.2
267 11 / Z40 [862] Pavla Chmelíková 1982 CZE Praha 5 02:37:26.4 48:53.1
268 30 / M60 [892] Ralf Heinze 1964 GER ASVL Waltersdorf 02:37:29.6 48:56.3
269 77 / M40 [570] Martin Spůr 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:37:44.8 49:11.5
270 78 / M40 [885] Petr Hnik 1981 CZE Praha 7 02:37:46.2 49:12.9
271 79 / M40 [682] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE svatojanský ujezd 02:37:54.5 49:21.2
272 80 / M40 [870] Vladimír Hruška 1979 CZE Šumík team 02:38:00.2 49:26.9
273 81 / M40 [668] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:38:39.5 50:06.2
274 82 / M40 [480] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MK 02:38:41.9 50:08.6
275 83 / M40 [702] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:38:44.3 50:11.0
276 84 / M40 [640] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE Třebihošť 02:38:45.7 50:12.4
277 56 / M30 [839] Josef Ječný 1991 CZE Všeň 02:38:54.3 50:21.0
278 57 / M30 [483] Lukáš Vávra 1990 CZE Praha 11, Háje 02:38:56.0 50:22.7
279 85 / M40 [460] Michal Zábrodský 1983 CZE Vrchlabí 02:38:58.1 50:24.8
280 86 / M40 [450] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:38:59.9 50:26.6
281 3 / Z41 [650] Alena Pavlatová 1975 CZE Praha 5 02:39:00.2 50:26.9
282 4 / Z41hasic [760] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:39:03.8 50:30.5
283 87 / M40 [581] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:05.0 50:31.7
284 71 / M50hasic [576] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 02:39:06.1 50:32.8
285 72 / M50 [429] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Kola Šír 02:39:07.3 50:34.0
286 19 / M18 [961] Daniel Břeň 2001 CZE SMS Team Kladno 02:39:11.8 50:38.5
287 88 / M40 [583] Roman Skalka 1980 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:39:13.5 50:40.2
288 5 / Z41 [855] Denisa Chvátalová 1973 CZE S sport Hronov 02:39:25.3 50:52.0
289 58 / M30 [412] Jan Vejrosta 1991 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:25.5 50:52.2
290 7 / M61 [718] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE Vrchlabí 02:39:25.9 50:52.6
291 8 / M61 [948] Jan Černý 1956 CZE Rajkol 02:39:33.0 50:59.7
292 89 / M40 [468] Jakub VOndrouš 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 02:39:41.0 51:07.7
293 73 / M50 [375] Jan Sirovátko 1975 CZE Jičín 02:39:57.5 51:24.2
294 90 / M40 [488] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:39:58.4 51:25.1
295 91 / M40 [780] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:06.3 51:33.0
296 20 / M18 [934] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:27.8 51:54.5
297 92 / M40 [361] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:28.3 51:55.0
298 74 / M50 [642] David PERGNER 1969 CZE Praha 4 02:40:36.5 52:03.2
299 31 / M60 [639] Milan Petr 1958 CZE Velké Pořiči 02:40:41.3 52:08.0
300 32 / M60 [357] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Železnice 02:40:41.7 52:08.4
301 93 / M40 [617] Jan Procházka 1979 CZE Ráječko 02:41:13.8 52:40.5
302 94 / M40 [441] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:23.5 52:50.2
303 75 / M50hasic [764] Pavel Krupka 1976 CZE Krupka Team 02:42:45.0 54:11.7
304 76 / M50hasic [754] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:42:45.7 54:12.4
305 95 / M40 [792] RADEK KOPECKÝ 1980 CZE DHT 02:42:46.5 54:13.2
306 77 / M50 [767] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE Jičín 02:42:56.5 54:23.2
307 78 / M50 [933] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:58.0 54:24.7
308 79 / M50 [471] Michal Vodička 1973 CZE VETERAN BIKE CLUB MĚLNÍK 02:43:05.8 54:32.5
309 80 / M50 [543] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:43:11.3 54:38.0
310 12 / Z40 [513] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:43:11.9 54:38.6
311 81 / M50 [755] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:43:12.3 54:39.0
312 13 / Z40 [875] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:43:13.4 54:40.1
313 96 / M40hasic [575] David Snopko 1982 CZE SHYBUJ.CZ 02:43:14.1 54:40.8
314 33 / M60 [973] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:43:14.2 54:40.9
315 14 / Z40 [714] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:43:14.5 54:41.2
316 34 / M60 [421] Petr Matúš 1965 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:43:21.0 54:47.7
317 35 / M60 [491] Josef Vaclavik 1962 CZE SKODA AUTO team 02:43:26.2 54:52.9
318 82 / M50 [788] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:43:44.5 55:11.2
319 15 / Z40 [627] Nicole Pochopová 1990 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:43:44.8 55:11.5
320 97 / M40 [439] Radim Holman 1979 CZE Dohalice 02:43:45.8 55:12.5
321 83 / M50 [744] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:44:00.7 55:27.4
322 59 / M30 [825] Petr Jukl 1989 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:44:28.1 55:54.8
323 98 / M40 [817] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 02:44:35.3 56:02.0
324 84 / M50 [896] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:44:39.9 56:06.6
325 85 / M50 [716] Jan Mečíř 1977 CZE Miletín 02:44:41.4 56:08.1
326 36 / M60 [740] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:44:41.5 56:08.2
327 86 / M50 [454] Tomáš Zatloukal 1976 CZE ProŽízeň 02:44:43.0 56:09.7
328 37 / M60 [752] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:44:43.5 56:10.2
329 99 / M40 [989] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Jičíněves 02:44:45.5 56:12.2
330 60 / M30 [929] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Soukromé království barona Dufka 02:44:51.1 56:17.8
331 16 / Z40hasic [561] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:44:55.2 56:21.9
332 6 / Z41 [995] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 02:44:55.4 56:22.1
333 87 / M50 [451] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:45:02.2 56:28.9
334 21 / M18 [712] Jan Mencl 2000 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:45:17.3 56:44.0
335 61 / M30 [601] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Božkov 02:45:20.2 56:46.9
336 62 / M30 [730] Štěpán Malý 1992 CZE Budčeves 02:46:01.5 57:28.2
337 63 / M30 [648] Lukáš Pavlík 1989 CZE Heřmanův Městec 02:46:02.6 57:29.3
338 88 / M50hasic [402] Aleš Tauchman 1973 CZE Jičín 02:46:05.8 57:32.5
339 7 / Z41 [413] Romana Vejrostová 1965 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:46:18.4 57:45.1
340 64 / M30 [497] David Tyl 1991 CZE Smidary 02:46:19.2 57:45.9
341 89 / M50 [848] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:46:22.8 57:49.5
342 38 / M60 [560] Petr Strunz 1963 CZE PROFIKA.CZ 02:47:24.0 58:50.7
343 100 / M40hasic [828] Michal John 1978 CZE SDH Velky Dřevíč 02:47:24.4 58:51.1
344 90 / M50 [827] Pavel John 1972 CZE Police nad Metují 02:47:27.4 58:54.1
345 39 / M60 [594] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:47:29.0 58:55.7
346 65 / M30 [455] Jan Zaplatílek 1988 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:47:31.2 58:57.9
347 40 / M60 [577] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:47:32.9 58:59.6
348 17 / Z40 [652] Gabriela Paulusová 1980 CZE Stará Paka 02:47:38.7 59:05.4
349 41 / M60 [479] Karel Veselý 1966 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice 02:47:39.6 59:06.3
350 91 / M50hasic [835] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:47:41.6 59:08.3
351 22 / M18 [416] Ondřej Fišer 2002 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:47:52.6 59:19.3
352 92 / M50 [596] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:48:28.6 59:55.3
353 101 / M40 [549] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:48:40.6 01:00:07.3
354 102 / M40 [502] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:48:49.9 01:00:16.6
355 9 / M61 [634] Karel Pinta 1952 CZE Praha 02:48:53.9 01:00:20.6
356 93 / M50 [475] František Viktorin 1971 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Byšice 02:48:54.2 01:00:20.9
357 42 / M60 [495] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:48:54.6 01:00:21.3
358 66 / M30 [358] Dominik Vojtišek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:48:56.8 01:00:23.5
359 94 / M50 [845] Tomáš Janů 1975 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:48:58.3 01:00:25.0
360 43 / M60 [457] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:48:59.4 01:00:26.1
361 44 / M60 [715] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:49:11.1 01:00:37.8
362 45 / M60 [647] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE Quake 3 Arena 02:49:11.8 01:00:38.5
363 103 / M40 [463] Martin Vrzal 1982 CZE Požitkáři 02:49:13.3 01:00:40.0
364 67 / M30 [886] Petr Hluchý 1998 CZE CT Exil 02:50:13.4 01:01:40.1
365 10 / M61 [557] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE Praha 10 02:50:15.2 01:01:41.9
366 95 / M50 [368] David Kubík 1977 CZE Nová Paka 02:50:22.3 01:01:49.0
367 104 / M40 [969] Aleš Bittner 1986 CZE Continental TRU 02:50:24.2 01:01:50.9
368 105 / M40 [738] Tomáš Macák 1979 CZE Mikatrans Dream team 02:50:25.4 01:01:52.1
369 23 / M18 [914] Dominik Flügel 1999 CZE Chlumec 02:50:30.6 01:01:57.3
370 96 / M50 [831] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE Profistav Litomyšl 02:50:34.2 01:02:00.9
371 18 / Z40hasic [917] Naďa Ferenčíková 1983 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:50:45.6 01:02:12.3
372 97 / M50 [435] Jaroslav Berger 1973 CZE ProŽízeň 02:51:58.3 01:03:25.0
373 46 / M60 [605] Milan Roleček 1964 CZE Drupospol 02:52:02.6 01:03:29.3
374 47 / M60 [748] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 02:52:07.7 01:03:34.4
375 98 / M50 [994] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:52:11.4 01:03:38.1
376 8 / Z41 [614] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 02:52:13.4 01:03:40.1
377 48 / M60 [537] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Garage Šipka 02:52:29.8 01:03:56.5
378 68 / M30 [524] Josef Špůr 1989 CZE Praha 17 02:52:32.8 01:03:59.5
379 99 / M50 [889] Lubos Hersalek 1977 CZE Domoslavice 02:52:37.5 01:04:04.2
380 100 / M50hasic [759] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:52:39.2 01:04:05.9
381 11 / M61 [625] Zvonimír Pojda 1946 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:52:42.0 01:04:08.7
382 49 / M60 [872] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 02:52:45.7 01:04:12.4
383 101 / M50 [563] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:52:57.1 01:04:23.8
384 69 / M30 [644] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:53:32.2 01:04:58.9
385 70 / M30 [800] David Koblasa 1990 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:34.2 01:05:00.9
386 106 / M40 [847] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:53:38.8 01:05:05.5
387 107 / M40 [745] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:53:41.6 01:05:08.3
388 50 / M60 [540] Jiří Šindelář 1960 CZE MTB Chrudim 02:53:42.8 01:05:09.5
389 102 / M50 [621] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:53:50.4 01:05:17.1
390 24 / M18 [801] Jiří Koblasa 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:51.5 01:05:18.2
391 103 / M50 [600] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Sojovice 02:54:15.5 01:05:42.2
392 71 / M30 [467] David Vondrouš 1994 CZE Miletín 02:54:28.1 01:05:54.8
393 108 / M40 [509] Jan Tobolka 1982 CZE Třebovětice 02:54:38.9 01:06:05.6
394 104 / M50 [696] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:54:56.3 01:06:23.0
395 19 / Z40hasic [482] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:55:00.6 01:06:27.3
396 109 / M40 [927] Josef Dušek 1984 CZE Kostelec u H.M. 02:55:02.0 01:06:28.7
397 20 / Z40 [405] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:55:25.3 01:06:52.0
398 25 / M18 [426] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:55:25.5 01:06:52.2
399 110 / M40 [722] David Matoušek 1985 CZE Ořech 02:55:26.3 01:06:53.0
400 111 / M40 [546] Jakub Šimák 1981 CZE Holice 02:55:28.6 01:06:55.3
401 21 / Z40 [909] Tereza Futó 2002 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:55:32.8 01:06:59.5
402 112 / M40 [808] Petr Kitaš 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:55:39.8 01:07:06.5
403 51 / M60 [414] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE Kralupy n.Vlt. 02:55:51.5 01:07:18.2
404 113 / M40 [983] Karel Bednar 1980 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:56:00.3 01:07:27.0
405 105 / M50 [442] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 02:56:01.7 01:07:28.4
406 72 / M30 [526] David Šourek 1995 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:56:35.2 01:08:01.9
407 52 / M60 [998] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 Prosek 02:56:37.3 01:08:04.0
408 106 / M50 [844] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:56:50.7 01:08:17.4
409 53 / M60 [548] Ivo Šesták 1967 CZE Kocbeře 02:56:57.2 01:08:23.9
410 73 / M30 [916] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 02:58:00.0 01:09:26.7
411 107 / M50 [425] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:58:02.5 01:09:29.2
412 108 / M50 [874] MARTIN HORNICH 1976 CZE NOVÁ PAKA 02:58:13.5 01:09:40.2
413 114 / M40 [807] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:58:18.6 01:09:45.3
414 74 / M30 [689] Vojtěch Musil 1997 CZE Červená Třemešná 38 02:58:42.5 01:10:09.2
415 115 / M40hasic [772] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 02:58:57.0 01:10:23.7
416 109 / M50 [818] Petr Kameník 1976 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:59:00.0 01:10:26.7
417 54 / M60 [582] aleš skořepa 1961 CZE hradec králové 02:59:02.2 01:10:28.9
418 116 / M40 [607] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:59:03.7 01:10:30.4
419 12 / M61 [485] MILAN VAŠEK 1956 CZE PRAHA 6 02:59:19.0 01:10:45.7
420 75 / M30 [887] Martin Hloušek 1990 CZE Ostřetín 02:59:20.5 01:10:47.2
421 117 / M40 [729] Lukáš Malý 1984 CZE Veba bike team 02:59:22.5 01:10:49.2
422 118 / M40 [805] Jirka Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:59:25.0 01:10:51.7
423 76 / M30 [545] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 02:59:29.6 01:10:56.3
424 22 / Z40 [659] Radka Ouhrabková 1981 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:59:37.6 01:11:04.3
425 23 / Z40 [462] Pavla Vyčítalová 1979 CZE Požitkáři 02:59:41.2 01:11:07.9
426 26 / M18hasic [638] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE SDH Lázně Bělohrad 02:59:41.7 01:11:08.4
427 110 / M50 [417] Miloslav Ulrich 1970 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:59:48.1 01:11:14.8
428 9 / Z41 [773] Silvie Králová 1975 CZE Záměl 02:59:48.9 01:11:15.6
429 119 / M40 [465] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:59:50.5 01:11:17.2
430 120 / M40 [854] Antonín Jahn 1981 CZE Senice na Hané 02:59:55.0 01:11:21.7
431 111 / M50 [993] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:00:02.4 01:11:29.1
432 55 / M60 [624] Jaroslav Pokorný 1966 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 03:00:24.4 01:11:51.1
433 121 / M40 [769] Jiří Kraus 1982 CZE Horni dolni 03:00:32.8 01:11:59.5
434 112 / M50 [925] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:01:47.8 01:13:14.5
435 77 / M30 [842] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:01:50.8 01:13:17.5
436 56 / M60 [636] Radek Pilik 1966 CZE Slaný 03:01:51.9 01:13:18.6
437 122 / M40 [569] Martin Sramek 1984 CZE Praha 03:02:23.4 01:13:50.1
438 57 / M60 [975] Erik Bernadič 1960 CZE Provodín 03:02:25.1 01:13:51.8
439 123 / M40 [629] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JaPaTo 03:02:27.7 01:13:54.4
440 13 / M61 [796] Vladimír Kohoutek 1955 CZE Praha 10 03:03:07.7 01:14:34.4
441 78 / M30 [810] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Koka Team 03:03:09.7 01:14:36.4
442 124 / M40 [697] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 03:03:11.9 01:14:38.6
443 79 / M30 [859] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:03:15.5 01:14:42.2
444 113 / M50 [858] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 03:03:17.8 01:14:44.5
445 114 / M50hasic [757] Tomáš Kubín 1975 CZE IZS 03:04:05.1 01:15:31.8
446 80 / M30 [830] Jakub Jiřička 1990 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:07.5 01:15:34.2
447 58 / M60 [492] roman václavek 1966 CZE lodín 03:04:11.6 01:15:38.3
448 115 / M50hasic [459] Milan Zahálka 1970 CZE Děčín 03:04:53.2 01:16:19.9
449 24 / Z40 [458] Pavla Zahálková 1999 CZE Zahy 03:04:55.2 01:16:21.9
450 81 / M30 [608] Daniel Remeš 1993 CZE Jedeme na oběd 03:04:56.1 01:16:22.8
451 25 / Z40 [613] Jana Puhalová 1980 CZE Čistý Sport 03:04:57.7 01:16:24.4
452 59 / M60 [981] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Progresivní krocani 03:05:46.4 01:17:13.1
453 116 / M50 [489] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE Nymburk 03:05:47.7 01:17:14.4
454 117 / M50 [654] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:05:52.1 01:17:18.8
455 26 / Z40hasic [758] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:05:53.0 01:17:19.7
456 14 / M61 [588] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE JardaS 03:06:08.6 01:17:35.3
457 125 / M40 [453] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE Continental TRU 03:06:18.3 01:17:45.0
458 118 / M50 [926] Milan DVOŘÁK 1977 CZE Zlá fosa 03:06:44.0 01:18:10.7
459 27 / M18 [782] Filip KOUT 2004 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:06:46.8 01:18:13.5
460 119 / M50 [987] Antonín Barták 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 03:06:48.0 01:18:14.7
461 120 / M50 [655] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:06:53.8 01:18:20.5
462 82 / M30hasic [790] David Kořan 1994 CZE HZS Děčín 03:06:54.4 01:18:21.1
463 121 / M50 [423] Marek Kurinec 1975 CZE Clean Mobility 03:07:22.0 01:18:48.7
464 15 / M61 [428] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 03:07:45.9 01:19:12.6
465 16 / M61hasic [604] Miloš Roleček 1954 CZE BALOMY.cz 03:07:48.8 01:19:15.5
466 126 / M40 [822] Pavel Kaiser 1981 CZE Liberec 03:08:48.1 01:20:14.8
467 127 / M40 [632] Walter Piverka 1980 CZE Šlapanice 03:08:50.4 01:20:17.1
468 122 / M50 [679] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 03:08:51.8 01:20:18.5
469 128 / M40 [793] Zdeněk Koníř 1987 CZE Heřmanův Městec 03:08:54.0 01:20:20.7
470 129 / M40 [876] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:09:01.6 01:20:28.3
471 123 / M50 [781] František KOUT 1969 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:09:06.3 01:20:33.0
472 83 / M30hasic [586] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE MTB Sedliště 03:09:45.9 01:21:12.6
473 130 / M40 [962] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE MTB Team Lužany 03:09:46.4 01:21:13.1
474 84 / M30 [474] Tadeáš Víšek 1994 CZE Sezemice 03:10:18.7 01:21:45.4
475 28 / M18 [411] Josef Mareš 2004 CZE Městečko 03:10:21.5 01:21:48.2
476 124 / M50 [666] Ladislav Novotný 1976 CZE Vysoké Mýto 03:10:21.7 01:21:48.4
477 60 / M60 [736] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 03:10:22.8 01:21:49.5
478 131 / M40 [746] Tomáš Kužel 1978 CZE ProŽízeň 03:10:55.9 01:22:22.6
479 29 / M18 [713] Tomáš Mencl 2003 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:37.8 01:23:04.5
480 125 / M50 [711] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:38.0 01:23:04.7
481 10 / Z41 [732] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE GHOST team 03:11:43.5 01:23:10.2
482 132 / M40 [779] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:11:46.1 01:23:12.8
483 61 / M60 [544] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE BAJRÁK DK 03:11:56.8 01:23:23.5
484 85 / M30 [595] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:12:08.9 01:23:35.6
485 126 / M50 [749] Michal Kurka 1977 CZE SPACE MANI 03:12:17.6 01:23:44.3
486 27 / Z40 [992] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:12:22.3 01:23:49.0
487 133 / M40 [710] Lukáš Mencl 1983 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:12:41.5 01:24:08.2
488 62 / M60 [484] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:12:46.3 01:24:13.0
489 134 / M40 [664] David Odl 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 03:12:58.0 01:24:24.7
490 86 / M30 [972] Michal Bílek 1990 CZE Jičín 03:13:12.3 01:24:39.0
491 30 / M18 [815] Jakub Karský 2000 CZE Letenští draci 03:14:38.9 01:26:05.6
492 28 / Z40 [709] Monika Menclová 1987 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:14:44.1 01:26:10.8
493 127 / M50 [443] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:14:51.0 01:26:17.7
494 63 / M60 [686] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 03:15:00.2 01:26:26.9
495 17 / M61 [980] Josef Beka 1949 CZE INSTATOP Kosmonosy 03:15:03.3 01:26:30.0
496 135 / M40 [728] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:16:00.4 01:27:27.1
497 31 / M18 [919] Radek Fajfr 2004 CZE Lázně Bělohrad Lány 03:16:02.4 01:27:29.1
498 64 / M60 [743] Petr Landgraf 1967 CZE Elektrospoj 03:16:06.7 01:27:33.4
499 11 / Z41 [721] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:16:13.3 01:27:40.0
500 136 / M40 [864] Radovan Chalupka 1980 SVK AC Suchomel 03:16:18.4 01:27:45.1
501 128 / M50 [812] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:16:23.2 01:27:49.9
502 137 / M40 [432] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:16:36.6 01:28:03.3
503 138 / M40 [603] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 03:17:37.4 01:29:04.1
504 139 / M40 [706] David Mikula 1980 CZE SPACE MANI 03:17:40.9 01:29:07.6
505 18 / M61 [861] Miroslav Chroust 1955 CZE Příznivci běhu Stránka 03:18:06.4 01:29:33.1
506 65 / M60 [553] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 03:18:11.1 01:29:37.8
507 29 / Z40 [798] Tereza Kočišová 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 03:18:13.7 01:29:40.4
508 129 / M50hasic [970] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:19.8 01:29:46.5
509 140 / M40 [938] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:18:20.6 01:29:47.3
510 141 / M40 [533] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE Česká Skalice 03:18:36.5 01:30:03.2
511 130 / M50 [978] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov - Vodochody 03:20:39.9 01:32:06.6
512 30 / Z40 [997] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:20:57.2 01:32:23.9
513 66 / M60 [667] Roman Novotný 1964 CZE CK Šárovcova Lhota - Libín 03:21:46.2 01:33:12.9
514 67 / M60 [663] Stanislav Odl 1962 CZE Hradec Králové 03:21:47.0 01:33:13.7
515 31 / Z40 [430] Monika Javůrková 2003 CZE Praha 03:21:48.1 01:33:14.8
516 131 / M50 [431] Robert Javůrek 1968 CZE Praha 03:21:48.5 01:33:15.2
517 132 / M50 [578] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE Bike Střezetice 03:22:50.7 01:34:17.4
518 87 / M30 [873] Michal Hořejšek 1991 CZE Praha 13 03:23:02.3 01:34:29.0
519 88 / M30 [742] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE Stará Paka 03:24:04.9 01:35:31.6
520 133 / M50 [966] Přemysl Brož 1977 CZE Boharyně 03:25:03.4 01:36:30.1
521 32 / M18 [965] Štěpán Brož 2004 CZE Hradec Králové 03:25:04.1 01:36:30.8
522 89 / M30 [690] Petr Musil 1998 CZE Horní Police 03:25:05.9 01:36:32.6
523 90 / M30 [410] Tomáš Pažout 1993 CZE Žďár 03:25:40.3 01:37:07.0
524 91 / M30 [507] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.3 01:38:30.0
525 68 / M60 [508] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.8 01:38:30.5
526 33 / M18 [91] Jan Skrbek 2002 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:28:49.8 01:40:16.5
527 32 / Z40 [956] Šárka Burešová 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:29:42.8 01:41:09.5
528 12 / Z41 [528] Kateřina Šollarová 1974 CZE Liberec 8 03:31:20.7 01:42:47.4
529 134 / M50 [673] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:31:25.9 01:42:52.6
530 19 / M61 [612] Petr Rabas 1954 CZE Horní Bezděkov 03:31:37.5 01:43:04.2
531 13 / Z41 [707] Lenka Mervartová 1972 CZE Dubenec 03:31:56.1 01:43:22.8
532 142 / M40 [955] Petr Burián 1983 CZE MIKATRANS DREAM TEAM 03:33:51.2 01:45:17.9
533 135 / M50 [893] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE Sobotka 03:34:16.1 01:45:42.8
534 33 / Z40 [775] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 03:34:23.7 01:45:50.4
535 143 / M40 [891] David Hendrych 1979 CZE Praha 9 03:36:25.3 01:47:52.0
536 69 / M60 [371] Bohumil Kovárna 1964 CZE VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice 03:36:43.6 01:48:10.3
537 92 / M30 [477] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:37:22.1 01:48:48.8
538 136 / M50 [803] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:37:34.6 01:49:01.3
539 137 / M50 [883] David Hofman 1976 CZE Jaroměř 03:37:35.0 01:49:01.7
540 14 / Z41 [539] Marie Šindelářová 1962 CZE MTB Chrudim 03:38:35.9 01:50:02.6
541 34 / Z40 [419] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:39:24.5 01:50:51.2
542 35 / Z40 [420] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 03:39:25.1 01:50:51.8
543 70 / M60 [726] Michal Marcinčik 1966 CZE Praha 03:41:04.0 01:52:30.7
544 36 / Z40 [974] Michaela Betlachova 1989 PRK Karlovy Vary 03:42:02.6 01:53:29.3
545 20 / M61 [843] Petr Jaroš 1944 CZE elektrospoj 03:43:50.7 01:55:17.4
546 71 / M60 [903] Ivan Goga 1960 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:10.1 01:56:36.8
547 144 / M40 [904] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:13.6 01:56:40.3
548 15 / Z41 [717] Ilona Mazourková 1976 CZE Praha 4 03:48:06.2 01:59:32.9
549 34 / M18 [849] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:50:26.8 02:01:53.5
550 21 / M61 [888] Miroslav Hlavatý 1957 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:50:27.6 02:01:54.3
551 37 / Z40 [589] Markéta Seidlová 1993 CZE Pardubice 03:51:47.2 02:03:13.9
552 35 / M18 [555] Filip Sviták 1999 CZE Brandýs n.L. 03:54:30.4 02:05:57.1
553 38 / Z40 [928] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:40.0 02:06:06.7
554 145 / M40 [440] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:41.2 02:06:07.9
555 16 / Z41 [444] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:56:08.7 02:07:35.4
556 72 / M60 [657] Michal Oulehle 1960 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:57:02.0 02:08:28.7
557 39 / Z40 [534] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 03:57:27.2 02:08:53.9
558 73 / M60 [535] Milan Šír 1964 CZE Bikestarts Vrchlabí 03:57:28.1 02:08:54.8
559 146 / M40 [951] Pavel Cyprian 1984 CZE Zizelice nad Cidlinou 04:03:26.5 02:14:53.2
560 40 / Z40 [418] Anežka Novotná 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 04:06:39.0 02:18:05.7
561 74 / M60 [523] Josef Špůr 1959 CZE Praha 6 04:10:25.7 02:21:52.4
562 138 / M50 [571] Jaroslav Spur 1971 CZE Praha6 04:10:27.0 02:21:53.7
563 147 / M40 [957] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:12:14.8 02:23:41.5
564 148 / M40 [377] Lukáš Reitinger 1979 CZE Kachlíkarna 04:13:40.8 02:25:07.5
565 139 / M50 [979] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:16:54.1 02:28:20.8
566 149 / M40 [597] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 04:18:06.3 02:29:33.0
567 17 / Z41 [685] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 04:23:17.2 02:34:43.9
568 41 / Z40 [530] Lucie Šmídová 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:51.2 02:35:17.9
569 150 / M40 [531] Jiří Šmíd 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:52.1 02:35:18.8
570 140 / M50 [556] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 04:27:35.9 02:39:02.6
571 151 / M40 [658] Michal Oulehle 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:49:45.1 03:01:11.8
572 141 / M50 [447] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 04:51:55.9 03:03:22.6
573 142 / M50 [816] Dušan Karský 1968 CZE Letenští draci 05:04:36.0 03:16:02.7
DNF / Z40 [945] Petra Čeřovská 1981 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz
DNF / Z40 [720] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNF / M60 [496] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [503] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER
DNF / M61 [512] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE CZE
DNF / M30 [515] Marek Švec 1992 CZE KUPKOLO.cz
DNF / M40 [520] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř
DNF / M50 [527] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE KOLA ŠÍR LB
DNF / M50 [532] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [547] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNF / M50 [552] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice
DNF / M40 [591] Martin Sedliský 1982 CZE KRPA Team
DNF / M60 [593] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SDH Ludgeřovice
DNF / Z40 [606] Jana Rodrová 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / Z41 [615] Marcela Prskavcová 1965 CZE Six monkeys
DNF / M50 [622] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín
DNF / M50 [631] David Pivko 1976 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [656] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE SK Městec Králové
DNF / M40 [661] Jiří Ondráček 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [671] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín
DNF / M60 [751] bohouš kulička 1962 CZE Kraken team Dobříš
DNF / M40 [766] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř
DNF / M50 [776] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice
DNF / M40 [784] Zdeněk Kouba 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [789] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / Z40 [799] Lucie Kocourková 1990 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [823] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
DNF / Z40 [836] hanka jenčovská 1978 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [840] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz
DNF / M60 [856] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO
DNF / M40 [877] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE CZE
DNF / M60 [879] Pavel Holeček 1959 CZE CZE
DNF / Z40 [905] Iveta Gerychová 1989 CZE KUPKOLO.cz
DNF / M50 [924] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE GHOST team
DNF / M50 [932] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Kouklas Team
DNF / M40 [940] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [943] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [946] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
DNF / M40 [949] David Černý 1983 CZE CZE
DNS / M60 [853] Miroslav Jakoubek 1966 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M30 [649] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNS / M50 [920] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE Neratovice
DNS / M50 [693] Pavel Mráz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs
DNS / M50 [541] Petr Šimůnek 1973 CZE Trutnov
DNS / M18 [852] Vojta Jakoubek 2003 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M30hasic [646] Pavel Pecold 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport
DNS / M50 [908] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK Bratislava
DNS / M30hasic [681] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE SK hasičů KHk
DNS / Z40 [517] Zuzana Šubrtová 1993 CZE Ž3 Sport
DNS / M50 [834] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE Cyklotrápení - Jedlová
DNS / M50 [633] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DNS / M50 [906] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M40 [677] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
DNS / M40 [469] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / Z40 [826] Sysa Joukalová 1979 CZE Rochmachine Cyklomax
DNS / M50 [628] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem
DNS / M50 [898] Petr Hanyš 1970 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ
DNS / M61 [670] Stanislav Novák 1949 CZE RED BERRY PRAHA
DNS / M61 [466] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov
DNS / M50 [999] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
DNS / M60 [791] jaroslav koranda 1965 CZE kladno 3
DNS / M18 [572] Daniel Sporysch 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
DNS / Z41 [895] Stanislava Havranová 1970 CZE Praha 8
DNS / M50 [662] Robert Ochotský 1969 CZE Coolna Go
DNS / M50 [355] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M40 [988] Jiří Bareš 1985 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / Z41 [777] Petra Kovářová 1973 CZE Praha 5
DNS / M50 [562] Milan Stránský 1969 CZE KCN Česká Třebová
DNS / M40 [857] Karol Chudovský 1978 SVK Cyklotrápení - Praha 9
DNS / M40 [651] Ladislav Pavelek 1978 CZE SC Calabrone
DNS / M40 [950] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE
DNS / Z40 [705] Jitka Mikulová 1980 CZE SPACE MANI
DNS / M50 [542] Jiří Šimůnek 1969 CZE Trutnov