mtb

výsledky

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

12.08.2017 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

výsledky

50km celkem: 646 , muži : 581, ženy: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M40 [ 372 ] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:50:05.2
2 2 / M40 [ 155 ] Ota Zima 1984 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:50:53.8 00:48.6
3 3 / M40 [ 436 ] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 01:52:42.5 02:37.3
4 4 / M40 [ 602 ] Jan Rozek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:53:16.5 03:11.3
5 5 / M40 [ 643 ] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:54:59.4 04:54.2
6 6 / M40hasic [ 756 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Hasiči Jičín 01:54:59.8 04:54.6
7 7 / M40 [ 592 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:58:25.8 08:20.6
8 8 / M40 [ 665 ] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:00:22.3 10:17.1
9 9 / M40 [ 473 ] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 02:00:46.2 10:41.0
10 10 / M40 [ 449 ] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 02:01:17.5 11:12.3
11 11 / M40 [ 967 ] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:05:17.6 15:12.4
12 12 / M40 [ 737 ] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 02:05:33.6 15:28.4
13 13 / M40 [ 672 ] František Novák 1983 CZE CGI 02:06:32.6 16:27.4
14 14 / M40hasic [ 365 ] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:06:33.5 16:28.3
15 15 / M40 [ 814 ] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE nalehko.com 02:07:05.2 17:00.0
16 16 / M40hasic [ 478 ] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 02:07:09.8 17:04.6
17 17 / M40 [ 725 ] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:08:04.5 17:59.3
18 18 / M40 [ 860 ] Radek Chrudimsky 1982 CZE Česká spořitelna 02:09:15.4 19:10.2
19 19 / M40hasic [ 942 ] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:09:17.6 19:12.4
19 19 / M40 [ 897 ] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:09:17.6 19:12.4
21 21 / M40hasic [ 360 ] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:09:20.3 19:15.1
22 22 / M40 [ 448 ] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:10:09.4 20:04.2
23 23 / M40 [ 837 ] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:11:03.5 20:58.3
24 24 / M40 [ 579 ] Marcel Sládek 1986 CZE KOLOOPRAVNA SVÍDNICE 02:11:05.3 21:00.1
25 25 / M40 [ 902 ] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:11:39.4 21:34.2
26 26 / M40 [ 900 ] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:11:43.9 21:38.7
27 27 / M40hasic [ 964 ] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Heřmanice 02:12:10.3 22:05.1
28 28 / M40 [ 703 ] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:12:24.5 22:19.3
29 29 / M40 [ 850 ] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE Městec Králové 02:13:39.0 23:33.8
30 30 / M40 [ 846 ] Tomáš Janouch 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:13:41.0 23:35.8
31 31 / M40 [ 403 ] Petr Švec 1981 CZE Praha 02:14:42.4 24:37.2
32 32 / M40 [ 433 ] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:14:44.3 24:39.1
33 33 / M40 [ 778 ] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Cyklo Profi 02:16:08.7 26:03.5
34 34 / M40 [ 866 ] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:17:12.1 27:06.9
35 35 / M40 [ 735 ] Josef Magera 1983 CZE Mtbpohoda.cz 02:18:00.2 27:55.0
36 36 / M40 [ 536 ] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE GHOST team 02:18:20.7 28:15.5
37 37 / M40 [ 698 ] Jakub Moník 1986 CZE Praha 02:18:24.4 28:19.2
38 38 / M40hasic [ 660 ] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:25.5 28:20.3
39 39 / M40 [ 476 ] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 02:18:35.4 28:30.2
40 40 / M40 [ 641 ] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:18:42.6 28:37.4
41 41 / M40 [ 901 ] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:19:00.1 28:54.9
42 42 / M40 [ 976 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:19:10.6 29:05.4
43 43 / M40 [ 364 ] Petr Kroupa 1978 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:19:17.5 29:12.3
44 44 / M40 [ 880 ] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:19:39.9 29:34.7
45 45 / M40hasic [ 890 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:20:37.6 30:32.4
46 46 / M40 [ 863 ] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR. 02:21:49.2 31:44.0
47 47 / M40 [ 500 ] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:22:25.2 32:20.0
48 48 / M40 [ 911 ] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:23:28.2 33:23.0
49 49 / M40 [ 838 ] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:23:50.6 33:45.4
50 50 / M40 [ 669 ] Martin Novotný 1979 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:26:43.8 36:38.6
51 51 / M40 [ 930 ] Míra Dresler 1980 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:26:55.5 36:50.3
52 52 / M40 [ 833 ] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:27:13.0 37:07.8
53 53 / M40 [ 708 ] Martin Menoščík 1980 SVK TPCA bike team 02:27:57.1 37:51.9
54 54 / M40 [ 953 ] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:28:07.4 38:02.2
55 55 / M40 [ 774 ] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:28:56.6 38:51.4
56 56 / M40 [ 551 ] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:29:33.1 39:27.9
57 57 / M40 [ 841 ] Ladislav Jasso 1987 CZE Dolní Branná 02:30:20.5 40:15.3
58 58 / M40 [ 585 ] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:31:16.5 41:11.3
59 59 / M40 [ 724 ] Jáchym Martinek 1980 CZE VK Blesk 02:31:23.1 41:17.9
60 60 / M40 [ 362 ] Radek Novotný 1982 CZE CK-E.T. 02:31:23.3 41:18.1
61 61 / M40 [ 609 ] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE Lazně Bohdaneč 02:32:38.6 42:33.4
62 62 / M40 [ 741 ] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:27.7 43:22.5
63 63 / M40 [ 445 ] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:36.1 43:30.9
64 64 / M40 [ 687 ] Petr Myška 1980 CZE Planetka B612 02:33:38.7 43:33.5
65 65 / M40 [ 770 ] Daniel Kraus 1980 CZE Vilne veverky 02:34:09.0 44:03.8
66 66 / M40 [ 461 ] Martin Vyhlídal 1982 CZE Nové Javoříčko 02:34:35.6 44:30.4
67 67 / M40 [ 991 ] Jan Bakule 1985 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:35:08.5 45:03.3
68 68 / M40 [ 797 ] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE Praha 10 02:35:17.2 45:12.0
69 69 / M40 [ 986 ] Jan Bartoš 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 02:35:37.0 45:31.8
70 70 / M40 [ 821 ] Kamil Kaiser 1984 CZE Praha 02:35:49.9 45:44.7
71 71 / M40 [ 731 ] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE Hannah 02:36:22.9 46:17.7
72 72 / M40 [ 785 ] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:36:44.2 46:39.0
73 73 / M40 [ 734 ] Ondřej Machačka 1978 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:37:06.7 47:01.5
74 74 / M40 [ 568 ] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:37:08.1 47:02.9
75 75 / M40 [ 747 ] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE Bolehošť 02:37:24.9 47:19.7
76 76 / M40 [ 996 ] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE Praha 8 02:37:25.5 47:20.3
77 77 / M40 [ 570 ] Martin Spůr 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:37:44.8 47:39.6
78 78 / M40 [ 885 ] Petr Hnik 1981 CZE Praha 7 02:37:46.2 47:41.0
79 79 / M40 [ 682 ] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE svatojanský ujezd 02:37:54.5 47:49.3
80 80 / M40 [ 870 ] Vladimír Hruška 1979 CZE Šumík team 02:38:00.2 47:55.0
81 81 / M40 [ 668 ] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:38:39.5 48:34.3
82 82 / M40 [ 480 ] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MK 02:38:41.9 48:36.7
83 83 / M40 [ 702 ] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:38:44.3 48:39.1
84 84 / M40 [ 640 ] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE Třebihošť 02:38:45.7 48:40.5
85 85 / M40 [ 460 ] Michal Zábrodský 1983 CZE Vrchlabí 02:38:58.1 48:52.9
86 86 / M40 [ 450 ] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:38:59.9 48:54.7
87 87 / M40 [ 581 ] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:05.0 48:59.8
88 88 / M40 [ 583 ] Roman Skalka 1980 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:39:13.5 49:08.3
89 89 / M40 [ 468 ] Jakub VOndrouš 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 02:39:41.0 49:35.8
90 90 / M40 [ 488 ] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:39:58.4 49:53.2
91 91 / M40 [ 780 ] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:06.3 50:01.1
92 92 / M40 [ 361 ] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:28.3 50:23.1
93 93 / M40 [ 617 ] Jan Procházka 1979 CZE Ráječko 02:41:13.8 51:08.6
94 94 / M40 [ 441 ] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:23.5 51:18.3
95 95 / M40 [ 792 ] RADEK KOPECKÝ 1980 CZE DHT 02:42:46.5 52:41.3
96 96 / M40hasic [ 575 ] David Snopko 1982 CZE SHYBUJ.CZ 02:43:14.1 53:08.9
97 97 / M40 [ 439 ] Radim Holman 1979 CZE Dohalice 02:43:45.8 53:40.6
98 98 / M40 [ 817 ] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 02:44:35.3 54:30.1
99 99 / M40 [ 989 ] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Jičíněves 02:44:45.5 54:40.3
100 100 / M40hasic [ 828 ] Michal John 1978 CZE SDH Velky Dřevíč 02:47:24.4 57:19.2
101 101 / M40 [ 549 ] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:48:40.6 58:35.4
102 102 / M40 [ 502 ] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:48:49.9 58:44.7
103 103 / M40 [ 463 ] Martin Vrzal 1982 CZE Požitkáři 02:49:13.3 59:08.1
104 104 / M40 [ 969 ] Aleš Bittner 1986 CZE Continental TRU 02:50:24.2 01:00:19.0
105 105 / M40 [ 738 ] Tomáš Macák 1979 CZE Mikatrans Dream team 02:50:25.4 01:00:20.2
106 106 / M40 [ 847 ] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:53:38.8 01:03:33.6
107 107 / M40 [ 745 ] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:53:41.6 01:03:36.4
108 108 / M40 [ 509 ] Jan Tobolka 1982 CZE Třebovětice 02:54:38.9 01:04:33.7
109 109 / M40 [ 927 ] Josef Dušek 1984 CZE Kostelec u H.M. 02:55:02.0 01:04:56.8
110 110 / M40 [ 722 ] David Matoušek 1985 CZE Ořech 02:55:26.3 01:05:21.1
111 111 / M40 [ 546 ] Jakub Šimák 1981 CZE Holice 02:55:28.6 01:05:23.4
112 112 / M40 [ 808 ] Petr Kitaš 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:55:39.8 01:05:34.6
113 113 / M40 [ 983 ] Karel Bednar 1980 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:56:00.3 01:05:55.1
114 114 / M40 [ 807 ] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:58:18.6 01:08:13.4
115 115 / M40hasic [ 772 ] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 02:58:57.0 01:08:51.8
116 116 / M40 [ 607 ] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:59:03.7 01:08:58.5
117 117 / M40 [ 729 ] Lukáš Malý 1984 CZE Veba bike team 02:59:22.5 01:09:17.3
118 118 / M40 [ 805 ] Jirka Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:59:25.0 01:09:19.8
119 119 / M40 [ 465 ] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:59:50.5 01:09:45.3
120 120 / M40 [ 854 ] Antonín Jahn 1981 CZE Senice na Hané 02:59:55.0 01:09:49.8
121 121 / M40 [ 769 ] Jiří Kraus 1982 CZE Horni dolni 03:00:32.8 01:10:27.6
122 122 / M40 [ 569 ] Martin Sramek 1984 CZE Praha 03:02:23.4 01:12:18.2
123 123 / M40 [ 629 ] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JaPaTo 03:02:27.7 01:12:22.5
124 124 / M40 [ 697 ] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 03:03:11.9 01:13:06.7
125 125 / M40 [ 453 ] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE Continental TRU 03:06:18.3 01:16:13.1
126 126 / M40 [ 822 ] Pavel Kaiser 1981 CZE Liberec 03:08:48.1 01:18:42.9
127 127 / M40 [ 632 ] Walter Piverka 1980 CZE Šlapanice 03:08:50.4 01:18:45.2
128 128 / M40 [ 793 ] Zdeněk Koníř 1987 CZE Heřmanův Městec 03:08:54.0 01:18:48.8
129 129 / M40 [ 876 ] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:09:01.6 01:18:56.4
130 130 / M40 [ 962 ] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE MTB Team Lužany 03:09:46.4 01:19:41.2
131 131 / M40 [ 746 ] Tomáš Kužel 1978 CZE ProŽízeň 03:10:55.9 01:20:50.7
132 132 / M40 [ 779 ] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:11:46.1 01:21:40.9
133 133 / M40 [ 710 ] Lukáš Mencl 1983 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:12:41.5 01:22:36.3
134 134 / M40 [ 664 ] David Odl 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 03:12:58.0 01:22:52.8
135 135 / M40 [ 728 ] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:16:00.4 01:25:55.2
136 136 / M40 [ 864 ] Radovan Chalupka 1980 SVK AC Suchomel 03:16:18.4 01:26:13.2
137 137 / M40 [ 432 ] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:16:36.6 01:26:31.4
138 138 / M40 [ 603 ] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 03:17:37.4 01:27:32.2
139 139 / M40 [ 706 ] David Mikula 1980 CZE SPACE MANI 03:17:40.9 01:27:35.7
140 140 / M40 [ 938 ] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:18:20.6 01:28:15.4
141 141 / M40 [ 533 ] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE Česká Skalice 03:18:36.5 01:28:31.3
142 142 / M40 [ 955 ] Petr Burián 1983 CZE MIKATRANS DREAM TEAM 03:33:51.2 01:43:46.0
143 143 / M40 [ 891 ] David Hendrych 1979 CZE Praha 9 03:36:25.3 01:46:20.1
144 144 / M40 [ 904 ] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:13.6 01:55:08.4
145 145 / M40 [ 440 ] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:41.2 02:04:36.0
146 146 / M40 [ 951 ] Pavel Cyprian 1984 CZE Zizelice nad Cidlinou 04:03:26.5 02:13:21.3
147 147 / M40 [ 957 ] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:12:14.8 02:22:09.6
148 148 / M40 [ 377 ] Lukáš Reitinger 1979 CZE Kachlíkarna 04:13:40.8 02:23:35.6
149 149 / M40 [ 597 ] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 04:18:06.3 02:28:01.1
150 150 / M40 [ 531 ] Jiří Šmíd 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:52.1 02:33:46.9
151 151 / M40 [ 658 ] Michal Oulehle 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:49:45.1 02:59:39.9
DNF / M40 [ 520 ] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř
DNF / M40 [ 547 ] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNF / M40 [ 591 ] Martin Sedliský 1982 CZE KRPA Team
DNF / M40 [ 661 ] Jiří Ondráček 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 766 ] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř
DNF / M40 [ 784 ] Zdeněk Kouba 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 789 ] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 840 ] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz
DNF / M40 [ 877 ] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 940 ] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 949 ] David Černý 1983 CZE CZE
DNS / M40 [ 677 ] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
DNS / M40 [ 469 ] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / M40 [ 988 ] Jiří Bareš 1985 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / M40 [ 857 ] Karol Chudovský 1978 SVK Cyklotrápení - Praha 9
DNS / M40 [ 651 ] Ladislav Pavelek 1978 CZE SC Calabrone
DNS / M40 [ 950 ] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE