mtb

výsledky

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

12.08.2017 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

výsledky

50km celkem: 646 , muži : 581, ženy: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [ 882 ] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:48:33.3
2 2 / M30 [ 422 ] Jakub Mokrý 1990 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 01:48:34.3 00:01.0
3 3 / M30 [ 398 ] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 01:48:40.5 00:07.2
4 1 / M40 [ 372 ] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:50:05.2 01:31.9
5 4 / M30hasic [ 580 ] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka/HZS Pardubice 01:50:42.9 02:09.6
6 5 / M30 [ 395 ] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 01:50:44.3 02:11.0
7 6 / M30 [ 809 ] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:50:45.4 02:12.1
8 2 / M40 [ 155 ] Ota Zima 1984 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:50:53.8 02:20.5
9 7 / M30 [ 383 ] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Nemám - hledám 01:51:36.5 03:03.2
10 8 / M30 [ 695 ] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE GT Opportunity Brno 01:51:51.4 03:18.1
11 9 / M30 [ 599 ] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:51:54.2 03:20.9
12 1 / M18 [ 923 ] Lukáš Elčkner 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:51:54.7 03:21.4
13 1 / M50 [ 990 ] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:52:41.8 04:08.5
14 3 / M40 [ 436 ] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 01:52:42.5 04:09.2
15 10 / M30 [ 397 ] Michael Humpolec 1994 CZE Bikenotoric 01:52:44.4 04:11.1
16 11 / M30 [ 399 ] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:52:54.8 04:21.5
17 2 / M18 [ 700 ] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:53:16.1 04:42.8
18 4 / M40 [ 602 ] Jan Rozek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:53:16.5 04:43.2
19 12 / M30 [ 985 ] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:53:17.7 04:44.4
20 2 / M50hasic [ 820 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:53:48.9 05:15.6
21 3 / M50 [ 505 ] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:28.4 05:55.1
22 13 / M30 [ 723 ] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:54:54.8 06:21.5
23 5 / M40 [ 643 ] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:54:59.4 06:26.1
24 6 / M40hasic [ 756 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Hasiči Jičín 01:54:59.8 06:26.5
25 4 / M50 [ 392 ] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE CYKLO POINT JIČÍN 01:55:03.5 06:30.2
26 14 / M30 [ 519 ] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 01:56:11.8 07:38.5
27 3 / M18 [ 389 ] Štěpán Vytlačil 2001 CZE ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 01:56:12.2 07:38.9
28 4 / M18 [ 680 ] Patrik Němec 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:56:13.4 07:40.1
29 15 / M30 [ 506 ] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:57:16.2 08:42.9
30 16 / M30 [ 400 ] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE Vrcha 01:57:18.1 08:44.8
31 5 / M50 [ 407 ] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 01:57:22.3 08:49.0
32 7 / M40 [ 592 ] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:58:25.8 09:52.5
33 8 / M40 [ 665 ] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:00:22.3 11:49.0
34 9 / M40 [ 473 ] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 02:00:46.2 12:12.9
35 10 / M40 [ 449 ] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 02:01:17.5 12:44.2
36 17 / M30 [ 401 ] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:01:47.5 13:14.2
37 18 / M30 [ 918 ] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:01:48.3 13:15.0
38 6 / M50 [ 910 ] Michal Futó 1976 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:01:51.8 13:18.5
39 1 / M60 [ 404 ] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 02:01:56.1 13:22.8
40 19 / M30 [ 937 ] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:01:56.9 13:23.6
41 20 / M30 [ 493 ] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:02:43.1 14:09.8
42 2 / M60 [ 952 ] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála 02:03:05.2 14:31.9
43 7 / M50 [ 391 ] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 02:03:21.4 14:48.1
44 1 / M61 [ 406 ] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:03:23.6 14:50.3
45 8 / M50hasic [ 674 ] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:03:25.2 14:51.9
46 5 / M18 [ 704 ] Milan Mileret 2001 CZE Libouchec 02:03:26.0 14:52.7
47 21 / M30 [ 499 ] Jakub Truhlář 1997 CZE BeManiax MADBIKE 02:03:26.5 14:53.2
48 9 / M50 [ 794 ] Miloslav Komarek 1968 CZE Litomysl 02:03:28.1 14:54.8
49 3 / M60hasic [ 771 ] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:03:30.0 14:56.7
50 10 / M50 [ 385 ] Pavel Štěpánek 1973 CZE WhiteRat 02:05:11.5 16:38.2
51 11 / M40 [ 967 ] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:05:17.6 16:44.3
52 12 / M40 [ 737 ] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 02:05:33.6 17:00.3
53 4 / M60 [ 415 ] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:05:34.5 17:01.2
54 13 / M40 [ 672 ] František Novák 1983 CZE CGI 02:06:32.6 17:59.3
55 14 / M40hasic [ 365 ] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:06:33.5 18:00.2
56 6 / M18 [ 565 ] Filip Stehno 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:33.6 18:00.3
57 22 / M30 [ 566 ] Dominik Stary 1997 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:38.4 18:05.1
58 15 / M40 [ 814 ] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE nalehko.com 02:07:05.2 18:31.9
59 16 / M40hasic [ 478 ] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 02:07:09.8 18:36.5
60 23 / M30 [ 516 ] Jan Šváb 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 02:07:11.8 18:38.5
61 24 / M30 [ 637 ] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Praha 02:07:49.1 19:15.8
62 25 / M30 [ 504 ] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:07:49.7 19:16.4
63 5 / M60 [ 390 ] Martin Macháček 1964 CZE obora 02:08:02.7 19:29.4
64 17 / M40 [ 725 ] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:08:04.5 19:31.2
65 6 / M60hasic [ 381 ] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:08:15.2 19:41.9
66 7 / M18 [ 783 ] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:09:11.2 20:37.9
67 11 / M50 [ 378 ] Marek Stádník 1976 CZE Dexter Cycling 02:09:13.6 20:40.3
68 8 / M18 [ 510 ] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:15.1 20:41.8
69 18 / M40 [ 860 ] Radek Chrudimsky 1982 CZE Česká spořitelna 02:09:15.4 20:42.1
70 19 / M40hasic [ 942 ] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:09:17.6 20:44.3
70 19 / M40 [ 897 ] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:09:17.6 20:44.3
72 12 / M50 [ 947 ] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:09:18.1 20:44.8
73 21 / M40hasic [ 360 ] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:09:20.3 20:47.0
74 9 / M18 [ 559 ] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:09:50.1 21:16.8
75 2 / M61 [ 394 ] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 02:09:55.8 21:22.5
76 13 / M50 [ 804 ] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:10:02.5 21:29.2
77 22 / M40 [ 448 ] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:10:09.4 21:36.1
78 10 / M18 [ 753 ] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:11.9 21:38.6
79 7 / M60hasic [ 733 ] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:10:33.0 21:59.7
80 26 / M30 [ 363 ] Petr Lisičan 1990 CZE REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:10:34.4 22:01.1
81 23 / M40 [ 837 ] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:11:03.5 22:30.2
82 24 / M40 [ 579 ] Marcel Sládek 1986 CZE KOLOOPRAVNA SVÍDNICE 02:11:05.3 22:32.0
83 14 / M50 [ 829 ] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:11:09.2 22:35.9
84 8 / M60 [ 941 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:11:33.5 23:00.2
85 15 / M50 [ 387 ] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:11:36.2 23:02.9
86 25 / M40 [ 902 ] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:11:39.4 23:06.1
87 16 / M50 [ 832 ] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:11:40.5 23:07.2
88 26 / M40 [ 900 ] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:11:43.9 23:10.6
89 17 / M50 [ 567 ] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:44.1 23:10.8
90 27 / M40hasic [ 964 ] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Heřmanice 02:12:10.3 23:37.0
91 18 / M50hasic [ 968 ] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:12:12.6 23:39.3
92 28 / M40 [ 703 ] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:12:24.5 23:51.2
93 29 / M40 [ 850 ] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE Městec Králové 02:13:39.0 25:05.7
94 9 / M60 [ 936 ] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:13:39.5 25:06.2
95 11 / M18 [ 373 ] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE Topforex 02:13:40.5 25:07.2
96 30 / M40 [ 846 ] Tomáš Janouch 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:13:41.0 25:07.7
97 19 / M50 [ 494 ] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:13:42.8 25:09.5
98 27 / M30 [ 750 ] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:14:11.8 25:38.5
99 20 / M50 [ 554 ] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE AEROTEC 02:14:40.1 26:06.8
100 31 / M40 [ 403 ] Petr Švec 1981 CZE Praha 02:14:42.4 26:09.1
101 21 / M50 [ 529 ] David Šollar 1971 CZE Liberec 8 02:14:42.7 26:09.4
102 22 / M50 [ 129 ] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE RH Valdice 02:14:43.7 26:10.4
103 32 / M40 [ 433 ] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:14:44.3 26:11.0
104 23 / M50 [ 356 ] Roman Weber 1977 CZE CYGLICSTI.CZ 02:14:46.7 26:13.4
105 28 / M30 [ 894 ] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ 02:15:13.9 26:40.6
106 10 / M60 [ 590 ] Jiří Seidl 1966 CZE Pardubice 02:15:31.1 26:57.8
107 11 / M60 [ 464 ] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:15:38.0 27:04.7
108 29 / M30 [ 867 ] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:16:06.4 27:33.1
109 33 / M40 [ 778 ] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Cyklo Profi 02:16:08.7 27:35.4
110 24 / M50 [ 382 ] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE Amulet Rohozec 02:16:09.5 27:36.2
111 25 / M50hasic [ 977 ] Martin Beran 1976 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 02:17:10.8 28:37.5
112 34 / M40 [ 866 ] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:17:12.1 28:38.8
113 26 / M50 [ 393 ] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:17:13.5 28:40.2
114 12 / M60 [ 434 ] Michal Paďour 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:17:31.2 28:57.9
115 30 / M30 [ 982 ] Adam Bednar 1989 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:17:45.8 29:12.5
116 35 / M40 [ 735 ] Josef Magera 1983 CZE Mtbpohoda.cz 02:18:00.2 29:26.9
117 12 / M18 [ 384 ] Marek Štěpánek 2001 CZE AEROTEC 02:18:01.0 29:27.7
118 31 / M30 [ 913 ] Jan Frajbiš 1993 CZE Praha 02:18:01.4 29:28.1
119 27 / M50 [ 813 ] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:18:02.3 29:29.0
120 13 / M18 [ 899 ] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 02:18:03.6 29:30.3
121 36 / M40 [ 536 ] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE GHOST team 02:18:20.7 29:47.4
122 28 / M50 [ 550 ] Martin Šatný 1976 CZE Pařezská Lhota 02:18:21.8 29:48.5
123 29 / M50 [ 558 ] Radek Sušer 1973 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:18:23.7 29:50.4
124 37 / M40 [ 698 ] Jakub Moník 1986 CZE Praha 02:18:24.4 29:51.1
125 38 / M40hasic [ 660 ] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:25.5 29:52.2
126 3 / M61 [ 518 ] Jindřich Štolfa 1952 CZE Kahsport.cz Cannondale team 02:18:25.7 29:52.4
127 30 / M50 [ 388 ] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:18:27.9 29:54.6
128 32 / M30 [ 701 ] Karel Mocek 1988 CZE Praha 5 02:18:33.5 30:00.2
129 39 / M40 [ 476 ] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 02:18:35.4 30:02.1
130 13 / M60 [ 610 ] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:18:36.1 30:02.8
131 40 / M40 [ 641 ] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:18:42.6 30:09.3
132 14 / M18 [ 694 ] Roman Morávek 2002 CZE TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. 02:18:50.0 30:16.7
133 41 / M40 [ 901 ] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:19:00.1 30:26.8
134 42 / M40 [ 976 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:19:10.6 30:37.3
135 43 / M40 [ 364 ] Petr Kroupa 1978 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:19:17.5 30:44.2
136 33 / M30 [ 490 ] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO team 02:19:17.7 30:44.4
137 34 / M30 [ 424 ] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:19:32.6 30:59.3
138 44 / M40 [ 880 ] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:19:39.9 31:06.6
139 31 / M50 [ 623 ] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:20:04.6 31:31.3
140 14 / M60 [ 635 ] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 02:20:28.6 31:55.3
141 32 / M50 [ 869 ] Petr Hřebačka 1969 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:20:28.8 31:55.5
142 33 / M50hasic [ 598 ] vladislav rychtera 1970 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:20:32.2 31:58.9
143 45 / M40hasic [ 890 ] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:20:37.6 32:04.3
144 35 / M30hasic [ 688 ] Marian Mynář 1988 CZE DEX team 02:20:48.5 32:15.2
145 36 / M30 [ 438 ] Lukáš Joukal 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:21:33.7 33:00.4
146 34 / M50 [ 824 ] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:21:38.3 33:05.0
147 15 / M60 [ 522 ] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:21:45.9 33:12.6
148 35 / M50 [ 379 ] Richard Stejskal 1975 CZE AC Údolí hladu HK 02:21:46.6 33:13.3
149 46 / M40 [ 863 ] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR. 02:21:49.2 33:15.9
150 4 / M61 [ 481 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:22:18.8 33:45.5
151 36 / M50 [ 645 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:22:21.4 33:48.1
152 37 / M50 [ 409 ] Leoš Mokrejš 1968 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.2 33:50.9
153 38 / M50 [ 699 ] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.5 33:51.2
154 47 / M40 [ 500 ] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:22:25.2 33:51.9
155 39 / M50 [ 915 ] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:26.1 33:52.8
156 16 / M60 [ 616 ] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE SKI JILEMNICE 02:22:32.7 33:59.4
157 37 / M30 [ 939 ] Václav Daníček 1995 CZE TREK Superfly 6 02:22:33.0 33:59.7
158 15 / M18 [ 366 ] Jakub Elbadri 2005 CZE Bikeclinic junior tým 02:22:33.3 33:60.0
159 40 / M50 [ 367 ] Abdalla Ali Elbadri 1968 CZE Praha 9 02:22:35.4 34:02.1
160 41 / M50 [ 653 ] Zdeněk Paulus 1977 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:22:48.6 34:15.3
161 38 / M30 [ 374 ] Tomáš Tomíček 1991 CZE INTERCARS JIČÍN 02:23:08.7 34:35.4
162 48 / M40 [ 911 ] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:23:28.2 34:54.9
163 42 / M50 [ 514 ] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:23:30.7 34:57.4
164 17 / M60 [ 452 ] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS 02:23:48.8 35:15.5
165 49 / M40 [ 838 ] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:23:50.6 35:17.3
166 50 / M40 [ 669 ] Martin Novotný 1979 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:26:43.8 38:10.5
167 43 / M50hasic [ 907 ] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:26:45.1 38:11.8
168 51 / M40 [ 930 ] Míra Dresler 1980 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:26:55.5 38:22.2
169 44 / M50 [ 376 ] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:02.9 38:29.6
170 18 / M60 [ 922 ] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:27:09.3 38:36.0
171 45 / M50 [ 611 ] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:27:13.0 38:39.7
171 52 / M40 [ 833 ] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:27:13.0 38:39.7
173 46 / M50 [ 620 ] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:27:16.1 38:42.8
174 47 / M50 [ 408 ] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:27:31.3 38:58.0
175 39 / M30 [ 676 ] Ondřej Nevole 1997 CZE Kněžmost 02:27:33.2 38:59.9
176 5 / M61 [ 683 ] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 02:27:33.4 39:00.1
177 40 / M30 [ 525 ] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:27:35.1 39:01.8
178 48 / M50 [ 619 ] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:27:44.3 39:11.0
179 19 / M60 [ 437 ] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 9 02:27:46.7 39:13.4
180 20 / M60 [ 692 ] Petr Murčo 1964 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 02:27:47.1 39:13.8
181 53 / M40 [ 708 ] Martin Menoščík 1980 SVK TPCA bike team 02:27:57.1 39:23.8
182 49 / M50 [ 678 ] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE Bike Mšeno 02:28:04.2 39:30.9
183 21 / M60 [ 802 ] Jiří Koblasa 1965 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:28:04.5 39:31.2
184 54 / M40 [ 953 ] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:28:07.4 39:34.1
185 50 / M50 [ 472 ] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:28:08.1 39:34.8
186 41 / M30 [ 574 ] Jan Solnička 1992 CZE Vysoké Mýto 02:28:20.7 39:47.4
187 22 / M60 [ 984 ] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Scott Team Kolín 02:28:39.6 40:06.3
188 55 / M40 [ 774 ] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:28:56.6 40:23.3
189 51 / M50 [ 921 ] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 02:29:00.5 40:27.2
190 42 / M30 [ 675 ] Michal Nosek 1996 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:29:02.4 40:29.1
191 16 / M18 [ 763 ] Štěpán Krupka 2003 CZE Krupka Team 02:29:07.3 40:34.0
192 52 / M50 [ 865 ] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:29:08.2 40:34.9
193 23 / M60 [ 912 ] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:29:17.8 40:44.5
194 24 / M60 [ 630 ] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:29:18.4 40:45.1
195 25 / M60 [ 359 ] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 02:29:26.0 40:52.7
196 43 / M30 [ 618 ] Jaroslav Procházka 1989 CZE Praha 02:29:32.0 40:58.7
197 44 / M30 [ 868 ] Martin Hudský 1992 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:29:32.6 40:59.3
198 56 / M40 [ 551 ] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:29:33.1 40:59.8
199 53 / M50 [ 963 ] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Prostějov 02:29:34.5 41:01.2
200 54 / M50 [ 878 ] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM moto 02:29:35.2 41:01.9
201 55 / M50 [ 954 ] Roman Cakl 1971 CZE Ergo Liberec 02:29:41.7 41:08.4
202 45 / M30 [ 786 ] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:29:42.7 41:09.4
203 56 / M50 [ 935 ] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:30:05.7 41:32.4
204 57 / M50 [ 959 ] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v Kr. 02:30:10.4 41:37.1
205 46 / M30 [ 538 ] Michal Šípek 1992 CZE MoroSystems 02:30:20.2 41:46.9
206 57 / M40 [ 841 ] Ladislav Jasso 1987 CZE Dolní Branná 02:30:20.5 41:47.2
207 58 / M50 [ 787 ] Jiří Koštál 1970 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:30:28.2 41:54.9
208 17 / M18 [ 768 ] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohread 02:31:06.2 42:32.9
209 58 / M40 [ 585 ] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:31:16.5 42:43.2
210 59 / M40 [ 724 ] Jáchym Martinek 1980 CZE VK Blesk 02:31:23.1 42:49.8
211 60 / M40 [ 362 ] Radek Novotný 1982 CZE CK-E.T. 02:31:23.3 42:50.0
212 59 / M50 [ 386 ] Roman Huzyč 1974 CZE Sporticus 02:31:34.4 43:01.1
213 26 / M60 [ 573 ] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:31:44.6 43:11.3
214 60 / M50hasic [ 960 ] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:32:36.2 44:02.9
215 61 / M40 [ 609 ] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE Lazně Bohdaneč 02:32:38.6 44:05.3
216 61 / M50 [ 931 ] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:25.9 44:52.6
217 62 / M40 [ 741 ] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:27.7 44:54.4
218 63 / M40 [ 445 ] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:36.1 45:02.8
219 64 / M40 [ 687 ] Petr Myška 1980 CZE Planetka B612 02:33:38.7 45:05.4
220 47 / M30 [ 584 ] Vojta Silovský 1990 CZE Hořice 02:34:04.1 45:30.8
221 65 / M40 [ 770 ] Daniel Kraus 1980 CZE Vilne veverky 02:34:09.0 45:35.7
222 62 / M50 [ 851 ] Petr Jalový 1975 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:34:11.0 45:37.7
223 27 / M60 [ 871 ] Petr Hrubý 1963 CZE MTB Jičín 02:34:17.7 45:44.4
224 48 / M30 [ 958 ] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:34:30.8 45:57.5
225 66 / M40 [ 461 ] Martin Vyhlídal 1982 CZE Nové Javoříčko 02:34:35.6 46:02.3
226 63 / M50 [ 626 ] Lukáš Pojda 1975 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:34:53.1 46:19.8
227 6 / M61 [ 486 ] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:35:00.2 46:26.9
228 49 / M30 [ 691 ] Filip Musal 1996 CZE Kosmonosy 02:35:04.5 46:31.2
229 67 / M40 [ 991 ] Jan Bakule 1985 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:35:08.5 46:35.2
230 50 / M30 [ 765 ] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE POHYBZDRAVE.CZ 02:35:09.1 46:35.8
231 28 / M60 [ 884 ] Petr Hodoval 1967 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 02:35:11.2 46:37.9
232 68 / M40 [ 797 ] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE Praha 10 02:35:17.2 46:43.9
233 18 / M18 [ 456 ] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:35:31.8 46:58.5
234 64 / M50 [ 762 ] petr krykorka 1970 CZE jičín 02:35:35.3 47:02.0
235 69 / M40 [ 986 ] Jan Bartoš 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 02:35:37.0 47:03.7
236 65 / M50 [ 564 ] Michal Stejskal 1968 CZE CKP Moravany 02:35:42.6 47:09.3
237 51 / M30 [ 684 ] Ondřej Nádvorník 1989 CZE Nakroi 02:35:48.3 47:15.0
238 70 / M40 [ 821 ] Kamil Kaiser 1984 CZE Praha 02:35:49.9 47:16.6
239 52 / M30 [ 487 ] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:36:03.1 47:29.8
240 53 / M30 [ 136 ] Jaroslav Tichý 1991 CZE Dolní Moravice 02:36:22.5 47:49.2
241 71 / M40 [ 731 ] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE Hannah 02:36:22.9 47:49.6
242 66 / M50 [ 369 ] Pavel Exner 1969 CZE Přelouč 02:36:26.4 47:53.1
243 72 / M40 [ 785 ] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:36:44.2 48:10.9
244 54 / M30 [ 587 ] Jan Sejkora 1988 CZE Jedeme na oběd 02:37:06.0 48:32.7
245 73 / M40 [ 734 ] Ondřej Machačka 1978 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:37:06.7 48:33.4
246 74 / M40 [ 568 ] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:37:08.1 48:34.8
247 67 / M50 [ 739 ] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:37:08.4 48:35.1
248 55 / M30 [ 795 ] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:37:08.6 48:35.3
249 29 / M60hasic [ 396 ] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 02:37:12.9 48:39.6
250 68 / M50 [ 944 ] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:22.8 48:49.5
251 69 / M50 [ 380 ] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Leština 02:37:22.9 48:49.6
252 75 / M40 [ 747 ] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE Bolehošť 02:37:24.9 48:51.6
253 70 / M50 [ 719 ] Robert Matura 1973 CZE Měník 02:37:25.0 48:51.7
254 76 / M40 [ 996 ] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE Praha 8 02:37:25.5 48:52.2
255 30 / M60 [ 892 ] Ralf Heinze 1964 GER ASVL Waltersdorf 02:37:29.6 48:56.3
256 77 / M40 [ 570 ] Martin Spůr 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:37:44.8 49:11.5
257 78 / M40 [ 885 ] Petr Hnik 1981 CZE Praha 7 02:37:46.2 49:12.9
258 79 / M40 [ 682 ] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE svatojanský ujezd 02:37:54.5 49:21.2
259 80 / M40 [ 870 ] Vladimír Hruška 1979 CZE Šumík team 02:38:00.2 49:26.9
260 81 / M40 [ 668 ] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:38:39.5 50:06.2
261 82 / M40 [ 480 ] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MK 02:38:41.9 50:08.6
262 83 / M40 [ 702 ] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:38:44.3 50:11.0
263 84 / M40 [ 640 ] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE Třebihošť 02:38:45.7 50:12.4
264 56 / M30 [ 839 ] Josef Ječný 1991 CZE Všeň 02:38:54.3 50:21.0
265 57 / M30 [ 483 ] Lukáš Vávra 1990 CZE Praha 11, Háje 02:38:56.0 50:22.7
266 85 / M40 [ 460 ] Michal Zábrodský 1983 CZE Vrchlabí 02:38:58.1 50:24.8
267 86 / M40 [ 450 ] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:38:59.9 50:26.6
268 87 / M40 [ 581 ] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:05.0 50:31.7
269 71 / M50hasic [ 576 ] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 02:39:06.1 50:32.8
270 72 / M50 [ 429 ] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Kola Šír 02:39:07.3 50:34.0
271 19 / M18 [ 961 ] Daniel Břeň 2001 CZE SMS Team Kladno 02:39:11.8 50:38.5
272 88 / M40 [ 583 ] Roman Skalka 1980 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:39:13.5 50:40.2
273 58 / M30 [ 412 ] Jan Vejrosta 1991 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:25.5 50:52.2
274 7 / M61 [ 718 ] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE Vrchlabí 02:39:25.9 50:52.6
275 8 / M61 [ 948 ] Jan Černý 1956 CZE Rajkol 02:39:33.0 50:59.7
276 89 / M40 [ 468 ] Jakub VOndrouš 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 02:39:41.0 51:07.7
277 73 / M50 [ 375 ] Jan Sirovátko 1975 CZE Jičín 02:39:57.5 51:24.2
278 90 / M40 [ 488 ] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:39:58.4 51:25.1
279 91 / M40 [ 780 ] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:06.3 51:33.0
280 20 / M18 [ 934 ] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:27.8 51:54.5
281 92 / M40 [ 361 ] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:28.3 51:55.0
282 74 / M50 [ 642 ] David PERGNER 1969 CZE Praha 4 02:40:36.5 52:03.2
283 31 / M60 [ 639 ] Milan Petr 1958 CZE Velké Pořiči 02:40:41.3 52:08.0
284 32 / M60 [ 357 ] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Železnice 02:40:41.7 52:08.4
285 93 / M40 [ 617 ] Jan Procházka 1979 CZE Ráječko 02:41:13.8 52:40.5
286 94 / M40 [ 441 ] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:23.5 52:50.2
287 75 / M50hasic [ 764 ] Pavel Krupka 1976 CZE Krupka Team 02:42:45.0 54:11.7
288 76 / M50hasic [ 754 ] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:42:45.7 54:12.4
289 95 / M40 [ 792 ] RADEK KOPECKÝ 1980 CZE DHT 02:42:46.5 54:13.2
290 77 / M50 [ 767 ] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE Jičín 02:42:56.5 54:23.2
291 78 / M50 [ 933 ] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:58.0 54:24.7
292 79 / M50 [ 471 ] Michal Vodička 1973 CZE VETERAN BIKE CLUB MĚLNÍK 02:43:05.8 54:32.5
293 80 / M50 [ 543 ] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:43:11.3 54:38.0
294 81 / M50 [ 755 ] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:43:12.3 54:39.0
295 96 / M40hasic [ 575 ] David Snopko 1982 CZE SHYBUJ.CZ 02:43:14.1 54:40.8
296 33 / M60 [ 973 ] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:43:14.2 54:40.9
297 34 / M60 [ 421 ] Petr Matúš 1965 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:43:21.0 54:47.7
298 35 / M60 [ 491 ] Josef Vaclavik 1962 CZE SKODA AUTO team 02:43:26.2 54:52.9
299 82 / M50 [ 788 ] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:43:44.5 55:11.2
300 97 / M40 [ 439 ] Radim Holman 1979 CZE Dohalice 02:43:45.8 55:12.5
301 83 / M50 [ 744 ] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:44:00.7 55:27.4
302 59 / M30 [ 825 ] Petr Jukl 1989 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:44:28.1 55:54.8
303 98 / M40 [ 817 ] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 02:44:35.3 56:02.0
304 84 / M50 [ 896 ] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:44:39.9 56:06.6
305 85 / M50 [ 716 ] Jan Mečíř 1977 CZE Miletín 02:44:41.4 56:08.1
306 36 / M60 [ 740 ] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:44:41.5 56:08.2
307 86 / M50 [ 454 ] Tomáš Zatloukal 1976 CZE ProŽízeň 02:44:43.0 56:09.7
308 37 / M60 [ 752 ] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:44:43.5 56:10.2
309 99 / M40 [ 989 ] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Jičíněves 02:44:45.5 56:12.2
310 60 / M30 [ 929 ] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Soukromé království barona Dufka 02:44:51.1 56:17.8
311 87 / M50 [ 451 ] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:45:02.2 56:28.9
312 21 / M18 [ 712 ] Jan Mencl 2000 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:45:17.3 56:44.0
313 61 / M30 [ 601 ] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Božkov 02:45:20.2 56:46.9
314 62 / M30 [ 730 ] Štěpán Malý 1992 CZE Budčeves 02:46:01.5 57:28.2
315 63 / M30 [ 648 ] Lukáš Pavlík 1989 CZE Heřmanův Městec 02:46:02.6 57:29.3
316 88 / M50hasic [ 402 ] Aleš Tauchman 1973 CZE Jičín 02:46:05.8 57:32.5
317 64 / M30 [ 497 ] David Tyl 1991 CZE Smidary 02:46:19.2 57:45.9
318 89 / M50 [ 848 ] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:46:22.8 57:49.5
319 38 / M60 [ 560 ] Petr Strunz 1963 CZE PROFIKA.CZ 02:47:24.0 58:50.7
320 100 / M40hasic [ 828 ] Michal John 1978 CZE SDH Velky Dřevíč 02:47:24.4 58:51.1
321 90 / M50 [ 827 ] Pavel John 1972 CZE Police nad Metují 02:47:27.4 58:54.1
322 39 / M60 [ 594 ] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:47:29.0 58:55.7
323 65 / M30 [ 455 ] Jan Zaplatílek 1988 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:47:31.2 58:57.9
324 40 / M60 [ 577 ] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:47:32.9 58:59.6
325 41 / M60 [ 479 ] Karel Veselý 1966 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice 02:47:39.6 59:06.3
326 91 / M50hasic [ 835 ] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:47:41.6 59:08.3
327 22 / M18 [ 416 ] Ondřej Fišer 2002 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:47:52.6 59:19.3
328 92 / M50 [ 596 ] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:48:28.6 59:55.3
329 101 / M40 [ 549 ] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:48:40.6 01:00:07.3
330 102 / M40 [ 502 ] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:48:49.9 01:00:16.6
331 9 / M61 [ 634 ] Karel Pinta 1952 CZE Praha 02:48:53.9 01:00:20.6
332 93 / M50 [ 475 ] František Viktorin 1971 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Byšice 02:48:54.2 01:00:20.9
333 42 / M60 [ 495 ] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:48:54.6 01:00:21.3
334 66 / M30 [ 358 ] Dominik Vojtišek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:48:56.8 01:00:23.5
335 94 / M50 [ 845 ] Tomáš Janů 1975 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:48:58.3 01:00:25.0
336 43 / M60 [ 457 ] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:48:59.4 01:00:26.1
337 44 / M60 [ 715 ] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:49:11.1 01:00:37.8
338 45 / M60 [ 647 ] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE Quake 3 Arena 02:49:11.8 01:00:38.5
339 103 / M40 [ 463 ] Martin Vrzal 1982 CZE Požitkáři 02:49:13.3 01:00:40.0
340 67 / M30 [ 886 ] Petr Hluchý 1998 CZE CT Exil 02:50:13.4 01:01:40.1
341 10 / M61 [ 557 ] Karel Svatoň 1954 CZE Praha 10 02:50:15.2 01:01:41.9
342 95 / M50 [ 368 ] David Kubík 1977 CZE Nová Paka 02:50:22.3 01:01:49.0
343 104 / M40 [ 969 ] Aleš Bittner 1986 CZE Continental TRU 02:50:24.2 01:01:50.9
344 105 / M40 [ 738 ] Tomáš Macák 1979 CZE Mikatrans Dream team 02:50:25.4 01:01:52.1
345 23 / M18 [ 914 ] Dominik Flügel 1999 CZE Chlumec 02:50:30.6 01:01:57.3
346 96 / M50 [ 831 ] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE Profistav Litomyšl 02:50:34.2 01:02:00.9
347 97 / M50 [ 435 ] Jaroslav Berger 1973 CZE ProŽízeň 02:51:58.3 01:03:25.0
348 46 / M60 [ 605 ] Milan Roleček 1964 CZE Drupospol 02:52:02.6 01:03:29.3
349 47 / M60 [ 748 ] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 02:52:07.7 01:03:34.4
350 98 / M50 [ 994 ] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:52:11.4 01:03:38.1
351 48 / M60 [ 537 ] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Garage Šipka 02:52:29.8 01:03:56.5
352 68 / M30 [ 524 ] Josef Špůr 1989 CZE Praha 17 02:52:32.8 01:03:59.5
353 99 / M50 [ 889 ] Lubos Hersalek 1977 CZE Domoslavice 02:52:37.5 01:04:04.2
354 100 / M50hasic [ 759 ] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:52:39.2 01:04:05.9
355 11 / M61 [ 625 ] Zvonimír Pojda 1946 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:52:42.0 01:04:08.7
356 49 / M60 [ 872 ] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 02:52:45.7 01:04:12.4
357 101 / M50 [ 563 ] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:52:57.1 01:04:23.8
358 69 / M30 [ 644 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:53:32.2 01:04:58.9
359 70 / M30 [ 800 ] David Koblasa 1990 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:34.2 01:05:00.9
360 106 / M40 [ 847 ] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:53:38.8 01:05:05.5
361 107 / M40 [ 745 ] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:53:41.6 01:05:08.3
362 50 / M60 [ 540 ] Jiří Šindelář 1960 CZE MTB Chrudim 02:53:42.8 01:05:09.5
363 102 / M50 [ 621 ] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:53:50.4 01:05:17.1
364 24 / M18 [ 801 ] Jiří Koblasa 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:51.5 01:05:18.2
365 103 / M50 [ 600 ] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Sojovice 02:54:15.5 01:05:42.2
366 71 / M30 [ 467 ] David Vondrouš 1994 CZE Miletín 02:54:28.1 01:05:54.8
367 108 / M40 [ 509 ] Jan Tobolka 1982 CZE Třebovětice 02:54:38.9 01:06:05.6
368 104 / M50 [ 696 ] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:54:56.3 01:06:23.0
369 109 / M40 [ 927 ] Josef Dušek 1984 CZE Kostelec u H.M. 02:55:02.0 01:06:28.7
370 25 / M18 [ 426 ] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:55:25.5 01:06:52.2
371 110 / M40 [ 722 ] David Matoušek 1985 CZE Ořech 02:55:26.3 01:06:53.0
372 111 / M40 [ 546 ] Jakub Šimák 1981 CZE Holice 02:55:28.6 01:06:55.3
373 112 / M40 [ 808 ] Petr Kitaš 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:55:39.8 01:07:06.5
374 51 / M60 [ 414 ] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE Kralupy n.Vlt. 02:55:51.5 01:07:18.2
375 113 / M40 [ 983 ] Karel Bednar 1980 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:56:00.3 01:07:27.0
376 105 / M50 [ 442 ] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 02:56:01.7 01:07:28.4
377 72 / M30 [ 526 ] David Šourek 1995 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:56:35.2 01:08:01.9
378 52 / M60 [ 998 ] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 Prosek 02:56:37.3 01:08:04.0
379 106 / M50 [ 844 ] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:56:50.7 01:08:17.4
380 53 / M60 [ 548 ] Ivo Šesták 1967 CZE Kocbeře 02:56:57.2 01:08:23.9
381 73 / M30 [ 916 ] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 02:58:00.0 01:09:26.7
382 107 / M50 [ 425 ] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:58:02.5 01:09:29.2
383 108 / M50 [ 874 ] MARTIN HORNICH 1976 CZE NOVÁ PAKA 02:58:13.5 01:09:40.2
384 114 / M40 [ 807 ] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:58:18.6 01:09:45.3
385 74 / M30 [ 689 ] Vojtěch Musil 1997 CZE Červená Třemešná 38 02:58:42.5 01:10:09.2
386 115 / M40hasic [ 772 ] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 02:58:57.0 01:10:23.7
387 109 / M50 [ 818 ] Petr Kameník 1976 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:59:00.0 01:10:26.7
388 54 / M60 [ 582 ] aleš skořepa 1961 CZE hradec králové 02:59:02.2 01:10:28.9
389 116 / M40 [ 607 ] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:59:03.7 01:10:30.4
390 12 / M61 [ 485 ] MILAN VAŠEK 1956 CZE PRAHA 6 02:59:19.0 01:10:45.7
391 75 / M30 [ 887 ] Martin Hloušek 1990 CZE Ostřetín 02:59:20.5 01:10:47.2
392 117 / M40 [ 729 ] Lukáš Malý 1984 CZE Veba bike team 02:59:22.5 01:10:49.2
393 118 / M40 [ 805 ] Jirka Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:59:25.0 01:10:51.7
394 76 / M30 [ 545 ] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 02:59:29.6 01:10:56.3
395 26 / M18hasic [ 638 ] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE SDH Lázně Bělohrad 02:59:41.7 01:11:08.4
396 110 / M50 [ 417 ] Miloslav Ulrich 1970 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:59:48.1 01:11:14.8
397 119 / M40 [ 465 ] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:59:50.5 01:11:17.2
398 120 / M40 [ 854 ] Antonín Jahn 1981 CZE Senice na Hané 02:59:55.0 01:11:21.7
399 111 / M50 [ 993 ] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:00:02.4 01:11:29.1
400 55 / M60 [ 624 ] Jaroslav Pokorný 1966 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 03:00:24.4 01:11:51.1
401 121 / M40 [ 769 ] Jiří Kraus 1982 CZE Horni dolni 03:00:32.8 01:11:59.5
402 112 / M50 [ 925 ] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:01:47.8 01:13:14.5
403 77 / M30 [ 842 ] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:01:50.8 01:13:17.5
404 56 / M60 [ 636 ] Radek Pilik 1966 CZE Slaný 03:01:51.9 01:13:18.6
405 122 / M40 [ 569 ] Martin Sramek 1984 CZE Praha 03:02:23.4 01:13:50.1
406 57 / M60 [ 975 ] Erik Bernadič 1960 CZE Provodín 03:02:25.1 01:13:51.8
407 123 / M40 [ 629 ] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JaPaTo 03:02:27.7 01:13:54.4
408 13 / M61 [ 796 ] Vladimír Kohoutek 1955 CZE Praha 10 03:03:07.7 01:14:34.4
409 78 / M30 [ 810 ] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Koka Team 03:03:09.7 01:14:36.4
410 124 / M40 [ 697 ] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 03:03:11.9 01:14:38.6
411 79 / M30 [ 859 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:03:15.5 01:14:42.2
412 113 / M50 [ 858 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 03:03:17.8 01:14:44.5
413 114 / M50hasic [ 757 ] Tomáš Kubín 1975 CZE IZS 03:04:05.1 01:15:31.8
414 80 / M30 [ 830 ] Jakub Jiřička 1990 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:07.5 01:15:34.2
415 58 / M60 [ 492 ] roman václavek 1966 CZE lodín 03:04:11.6 01:15:38.3
416 115 / M50hasic [ 459 ] Milan Zahálka 1970 CZE Děčín 03:04:53.2 01:16:19.9
417 81 / M30 [ 608 ] Daniel Remeš 1993 CZE Jedeme na oběd 03:04:56.1 01:16:22.8
418 59 / M60 [ 981 ] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Progresivní krocani 03:05:46.4 01:17:13.1
419 116 / M50 [ 489 ] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE Nymburk 03:05:47.7 01:17:14.4
420 117 / M50 [ 654 ] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:05:52.1 01:17:18.8
421 14 / M61 [ 588 ] Jarda Seifert 1955 CZE JardaS 03:06:08.6 01:17:35.3
422 125 / M40 [ 453 ] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE Continental TRU 03:06:18.3 01:17:45.0
423 118 / M50 [ 926 ] Milan DVOŘÁK 1977 CZE Zlá fosa 03:06:44.0 01:18:10.7
424 27 / M18 [ 782 ] Filip KOUT 2004 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:06:46.8 01:18:13.5
425 119 / M50 [ 987 ] Antonín Barták 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 03:06:48.0 01:18:14.7
426 120 / M50 [ 655 ] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:06:53.8 01:18:20.5
427 82 / M30hasic [ 790 ] David Kořan 1994 CZE HZS Děčín 03:06:54.4 01:18:21.1
428 121 / M50 [ 423 ] Marek Kurinec 1975 CZE Clean Mobility 03:07:22.0 01:18:48.7
429 15 / M61 [ 428 ] Milan Borůvka 1954 CZE Prosport 03:07:45.9 01:19:12.6
430 16 / M61hasic [ 604 ] Miloš Roleček 1954 CZE BALOMY.cz 03:07:48.8 01:19:15.5
431 126 / M40 [ 822 ] Pavel Kaiser 1981 CZE Liberec 03:08:48.1 01:20:14.8
432 127 / M40 [ 632 ] Walter Piverka 1980 CZE Šlapanice 03:08:50.4 01:20:17.1
433 122 / M50 [ 679 ] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 03:08:51.8 01:20:18.5
434 128 / M40 [ 793 ] Zdeněk Koníř 1987 CZE Heřmanův Městec 03:08:54.0 01:20:20.7
435 129 / M40 [ 876 ] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:09:01.6 01:20:28.3
436 123 / M50 [ 781 ] František KOUT 1969 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:09:06.3 01:20:33.0
437 83 / M30hasic [ 586 ] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE MTB Sedliště 03:09:45.9 01:21:12.6
438 130 / M40 [ 962 ] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE MTB Team Lužany 03:09:46.4 01:21:13.1
439 84 / M30 [ 474 ] Tadeáš Víšek 1994 CZE Sezemice 03:10:18.7 01:21:45.4
440 28 / M18 [ 411 ] Josef Mareš 2004 CZE Městečko 03:10:21.5 01:21:48.2
441 124 / M50 [ 666 ] Ladislav Novotný 1976 CZE Vysoké Mýto 03:10:21.7 01:21:48.4
442 60 / M60 [ 736 ] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 03:10:22.8 01:21:49.5
443 131 / M40 [ 746 ] Tomáš Kužel 1978 CZE ProŽízeň 03:10:55.9 01:22:22.6
444 29 / M18 [ 713 ] Tomáš Mencl 2003 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:37.8 01:23:04.5
445 125 / M50 [ 711 ] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:38.0 01:23:04.7
446 132 / M40 [ 779 ] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:11:46.1 01:23:12.8
447 61 / M60 [ 544 ] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE BAJRÁK DK 03:11:56.8 01:23:23.5
448 85 / M30 [ 595 ] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:12:08.9 01:23:35.6
449 126 / M50 [ 749 ] Michal Kurka 1977 CZE SPACE MANI 03:12:17.6 01:23:44.3
450 133 / M40 [ 710 ] Lukáš Mencl 1983 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:12:41.5 01:24:08.2
451 62 / M60 [ 484 ] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:12:46.3 01:24:13.0
452 134 / M40 [ 664 ] David Odl 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 03:12:58.0 01:24:24.7
453 86 / M30 [ 972 ] Michal Bílek 1990 CZE Jičín 03:13:12.3 01:24:39.0
454 30 / M18 [ 815 ] Jakub Karský 2000 CZE Letenští draci 03:14:38.9 01:26:05.6
455 127 / M50 [ 443 ] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:14:51.0 01:26:17.7
456 63 / M60 [ 686 ] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 03:15:00.2 01:26:26.9
457 17 / M61 [ 980 ] Josef Beka 1949 CZE INSTATOP Kosmonosy 03:15:03.3 01:26:30.0
458 135 / M40 [ 728 ] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:16:00.4 01:27:27.1
459 31 / M18 [ 919 ] Radek Fajfr 2004 CZE Lázně Bělohrad Lány 03:16:02.4 01:27:29.1
460 64 / M60 [ 743 ] Petr Landgraf 1967 CZE Elektrospoj 03:16:06.7 01:27:33.4
461 136 / M40 [ 864 ] Radovan Chalupka 1980 SVK AC Suchomel 03:16:18.4 01:27:45.1
462 128 / M50 [ 812 ] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:16:23.2 01:27:49.9
463 137 / M40 [ 432 ] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:16:36.6 01:28:03.3
464 138 / M40 [ 603 ] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 03:17:37.4 01:29:04.1
465 139 / M40 [ 706 ] David Mikula 1980 CZE SPACE MANI 03:17:40.9 01:29:07.6
466 18 / M61 [ 861 ] Miroslav Chroust 1955 CZE Příznivci běhu Stránka 03:18:06.4 01:29:33.1
467 65 / M60 [ 553 ] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 03:18:11.1 01:29:37.8
468 129 / M50hasic [ 970 ] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:19.8 01:29:46.5
469 140 / M40 [ 938 ] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:18:20.6 01:29:47.3
470 141 / M40 [ 533 ] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE Česká Skalice 03:18:36.5 01:30:03.2
471 130 / M50 [ 978 ] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov - Vodochody 03:20:39.9 01:32:06.6
472 66 / M60 [ 667 ] Roman Novotný 1964 CZE CK Šárovcova Lhota - Libín 03:21:46.2 01:33:12.9
473 67 / M60 [ 663 ] Stanislav Odl 1962 CZE Hradec Králové 03:21:47.0 01:33:13.7
474 131 / M50 [ 431 ] Robert Javůrek 1968 CZE Praha 03:21:48.5 01:33:15.2
475 132 / M50 [ 578 ] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE Bike Střezetice 03:22:50.7 01:34:17.4
476 87 / M30 [ 873 ] Michal Hořejšek 1991 CZE Praha 13 03:23:02.3 01:34:29.0
477 88 / M30 [ 742 ] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE Stará Paka 03:24:04.9 01:35:31.6
478 133 / M50 [ 966 ] Přemysl Brož 1977 CZE Boharyně 03:25:03.4 01:36:30.1
479 32 / M18 [ 965 ] Štěpán Brož 2004 CZE Hradec Králové 03:25:04.1 01:36:30.8
480 89 / M30 [ 690 ] Petr Musil 1998 CZE Horní Police 03:25:05.9 01:36:32.6
481 90 / M30 [ 410 ] Tomáš Pažout 1993 CZE Žďár 03:25:40.3 01:37:07.0
482 91 / M30 [ 507 ] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.3 01:38:30.0
483 68 / M60 [ 508 ] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.8 01:38:30.5
484 33 / M18 [ 91 ] Jan Skrbek 2002 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:28:49.8 01:40:16.5
485 134 / M50 [ 673 ] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:31:25.9 01:42:52.6
486 19 / M61 [ 612 ] Petr Rabas 1954 CZE Horní Bezděkov 03:31:37.5 01:43:04.2
487 142 / M40 [ 955 ] Petr Burián 1983 CZE MIKATRANS DREAM TEAM 03:33:51.2 01:45:17.9
488 135 / M50 [ 893 ] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE Sobotka 03:34:16.1 01:45:42.8
489 143 / M40 [ 891 ] David Hendrych 1979 CZE Praha 9 03:36:25.3 01:47:52.0
490 69 / M60 [ 371 ] Bohumil Kovárna 1964 CZE VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice 03:36:43.6 01:48:10.3
491 92 / M30 [ 477 ] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:37:22.1 01:48:48.8
492 136 / M50 [ 803 ] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:37:34.6 01:49:01.3
493 137 / M50 [ 883 ] David Hofman 1976 CZE Jaroměř 03:37:35.0 01:49:01.7
494 70 / M60 [ 726 ] Michal Marcinčik 1966 CZE Praha 03:41:04.0 01:52:30.7
495 20 / M61 [ 843 ] Petr Jaroš 1944 CZE elektrospoj 03:43:50.7 01:55:17.4
496 71 / M60 [ 903 ] Ivan Goga 1960 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:10.1 01:56:36.8
497 144 / M40 [ 904 ] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:13.6 01:56:40.3
498 34 / M18 [ 849 ] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:50:26.8 02:01:53.5
499 21 / M61 [ 888 ] Miroslav Hlavatý 1957 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:50:27.6 02:01:54.3
500 35 / M18 [ 555 ] Filip Sviták 1999 CZE Brandýs n.L. 03:54:30.4 02:05:57.1
501 145 / M40 [ 440 ] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:41.2 02:06:07.9
502 72 / M60 [ 657 ] Michal Oulehle 1960 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:57:02.0 02:08:28.7
503 73 / M60 [ 535 ] Milan Šír 1964 CZE Bikestarts Vrchlabí 03:57:28.1 02:08:54.8
504 146 / M40 [ 951 ] Pavel Cyprian 1984 CZE Zizelice nad Cidlinou 04:03:26.5 02:14:53.2
505 74 / M60 [ 523 ] Josef Špůr 1959 CZE Praha 6 04:10:25.7 02:21:52.4
506 138 / M50 [ 571 ] Jaroslav Spur 1971 CZE Praha6 04:10:27.0 02:21:53.7
507 147 / M40 [ 957 ] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:12:14.8 02:23:41.5
508 148 / M40 [ 377 ] Lukáš Reitinger 1979 CZE Kachlíkarna 04:13:40.8 02:25:07.5
509 139 / M50 [ 979 ] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:16:54.1 02:28:20.8
510 149 / M40 [ 597 ] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 04:18:06.3 02:29:33.0
511 150 / M40 [ 531 ] Jiří Šmíd 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:52.1 02:35:18.8
512 140 / M50 [ 556 ] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 04:27:35.9 02:39:02.6
513 151 / M40 [ 658 ] Michal Oulehle 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:49:45.1 03:01:11.8
514 141 / M50 [ 447 ] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 04:51:55.9 03:03:22.6
515 142 / M50 [ 816 ] Dušan Karský 1968 CZE Letenští draci 05:04:36.0 03:16:02.7
DNF / M60 [ 496 ] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 503 ] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER
DNF / M61 [ 512 ] Otakar Švorčík 1955 CZE CZE
DNF / M30 [ 515 ] Marek Švec 1992 CZE KUPKOLO.cz
DNF / M40 [ 520 ] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř
DNF / M50 [ 527 ] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE KOLA ŠÍR LB
DNF / M50 [ 532 ] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 547 ] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNF / M50 [ 552 ] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice
DNF / M40 [ 591 ] Martin Sedliský 1982 CZE KRPA Team
DNF / M60 [ 593 ] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SDH Ludgeřovice
DNF / Z40 [ 606 ] Jana Rodrová 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / Z41 [ 615 ] Marcela Prskavcová 1965 CZE Six monkeys
DNF / M50 [ 622 ] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín
DNF / M50 [ 631 ] David Pivko 1976 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 656 ] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE SK Městec Králové
DNF / M40 [ 661 ] Jiří Ondráček 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 671 ] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín
DNF / M60 [ 751 ] bohouš kulička 1962 CZE Kraken team Dobříš
DNF / M40 [ 766 ] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř
DNF / M50 [ 776 ] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice
DNF / M40 [ 784 ] Zdeněk Kouba 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 789 ] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / Z40 [ 799 ] Lucie Kocourková 1990 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 823 ] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
DNF / Z40 [ 836 ] hanka jenčovská 1978 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [ 840 ] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz
DNF / M60 [ 856 ] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO
DNF / M40 [ 877 ] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE CZE
DNF / M60 [ 879 ] Pavel Holeček 1959 CZE CZE
DNF / Z40 [ 905 ] Iveta Gerychová 1989 CZE KUPKOLO.cz
DNF / M50 [ 924 ] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE GHOST team
DNF / M50 [ 932 ] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Kouklas Team
DNF / M40 [ 940 ] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 943 ] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 946 ] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
DNF / M40 [ 949 ] David Černý 1983 CZE CZE
DNS / M60 [ 853 ] Miroslav Jakoubek 1966 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M30 [ 649 ] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNS / M50 [ 920 ] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE Neratovice
DNS / M50 [ 693 ] Pavel Mráz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs
DNS / M50 [ 541 ] Petr Šimůnek 1973 CZE Trutnov
DNS / M18 [ 852 ] Vojta Jakoubek 2003 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M30hasic [ 646 ] Pavel Pecold 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport
DNS / M50 [ 908 ] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK Bratislava
DNS / M30hasic [ 681 ] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE SK hasičů KHk
DNS / M50 [ 834 ] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE Cyklotrápení - Jedlová
DNS / M50 [ 633 ] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DNS / M50 [ 906 ] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M40 [ 677 ] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
DNS / M40 [ 469 ] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / M50 [ 628 ] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem
DNS / M50 [ 898 ] Petr Hanyš 1970 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ
DNS / M61 [ 670 ] Stanislav Novák 1949 CZE RED BERRY PRAHA
DNS / M61 [ 466 ] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov
DNS / M50 [ 999 ] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
DNS / M60 [ 791 ] jaroslav koranda 1965 CZE kladno 3
DNS / M18 [ 572 ] Daniel Sporysch 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
DNS / M50 [ 662 ] Robert Ochotský 1969 CZE Coolna Go
DNS / M50 [ 355 ] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M40 [ 988 ] Jiří Bareš 1985 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / M50 [ 562 ] Milan Stránský 1969 CZE KCN Česká Třebová
DNS / M40 [ 857 ] Karol Chudovský 1978 SVK Cyklotrápení - Praha 9
DNS / M40 [ 651 ] Ladislav Pavelek 1978 CZE SC Calabrone
DNS / M40 [ 950 ] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE
DNS / M50 [ 542 ] Jiří Šimůnek 1969 CZE Trutnov